201720162015201420132012


Page 1 Downingtown West vs. WC Henderson vs. WC East Boys Results 10/4/17 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 349 Spencer Smucker Henderson 17:32 2 58 Evan Kaiser DTW 17:34 3 74 Payton Sewall DTW 17:36 4 45 Joseph Chamoun DTW 17:37 5 71 Tyler Rollins DTW 17:42 6 73…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 25 Bruce Trimmer OXFORD 17:29 2 17 Gavin Fitzgerald OXFORD 17:31 3 12 Evan Campbell OXFORD 17:31 4 13 Luke Campbell OXFORD 17:58 5 211 Billy Dykes SUN VALLEY 18:21 6 18 Jacob Hewes OXFORD 18:32 7 217 Austin Segool SUN VALLEY…

CNH Industrial Company 5k Default Division CNH Industrial Company 5k Overall Finish List September 30, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Default Division Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace 1 Trevor Book 2355 29 M 1 1-99 20:02.7 20:02/M 2 Brian Kohler 2305 36…

JV Girls JV Boys (9th Grade Only) JV Boys (10th-12th) Champion Girls Champion Boys Challenge Girls Challenge Boys

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 212 Marcella Krautzel Unionville 13:03 2 218 Madison McGovern Unionville 13:04 3 305 Melissa Fitzgibbon Kennett 13:19 4 228 Hallie Weaver Unionville 13:51 5 4 Christina Jimenez Oxford 13:55 6 10 Sarah Wilkinson Oxford 13:56 7 225 Meghan Smith Unionville 13:58 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 270 Colton Walker Unionville 16:55 2 238 James Conway Unionville 16:56 3 17 Gavin Fitzgerald Oxford 17:03 4 25 Bruce Trimmer Oxford 17:16 5 242 Colwyn Driver Unionville 17:20 6 13 Luke Campbell Oxford 17:25 7 12 Evan Campbell Oxford 17:28 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 4 Clarke Ally WCE 20:28 2 221 Charlotte Roumpz DTE 21:27 3 17 Schiele Michaela WCE 21:59 4 10 Johnson Holly WCE 22:06 5 224 Allie Squeri DTE 22:34 6 222 Kyra Sandercock DTE 22:48 7 215 Lara McDowell DTE 22:54 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 40 Lewin Josh WCE 17:05 2 51 Moser Domenic WCE 17:33 3 46 Mazza Joe WCE 17:35 4 260 Russell Winters DTE 17:45 5 23 Clarke Matt WCE 17:55 6 27 Daley Tyler WCE 17:57 7 55 Puchalla Kyle WCE 18:03 8…

CTDI 5K CTDI 5K Overall Finish List September 24, 2017 Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com Walk 5K Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Paul Douglas 2689 56 M 21:50.6 21:50.6 7:03/M 2 Brian Parsons 2698 38 M 22:44.1 22:44.1 7:20/M 3 Andrea Jones 2678 30…

5k Results One Mile Fun Run

Page 1 ZANE’S RUN GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 2613 Roger Maris 19 1/1 1/66 M M1619 18:38 6:00 2 2065 Joe Haughey 32 1/13 2/66 M M3039 19:10 6:11 3 2064…

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time 1 Zachary Herrmann 1082 33 M 18:07.7 2 Katie Devore 1037 0 F 18:48.8 3 Josh McShane Outfront Philly 1139 23 M 18:54.3 4 Christopher Hanlon The Bad Puns Part I 1074 28 M 20:23.3 5 Ryan Fink 3683 22 M 20:37.6 6 Ireland Fink 3680 2…

Unite For Her Unite For Her Unite For Her September 23, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Female Overall Winners Overall — Split 1 — — Finish — Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time 1 5 Danielle Burns 308 34 1 8:43.8 1 10:20.3 19:04.1 19:04.1…

Girls JV Boys JV Girls Varsity Boys Varsity

Downingtown vs. Lionville vs. Peirce Tri Meet 9/22/17 Boys Results **Scroll Down for Team Results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 335 Teagan Lawson Lionville 12:31 2 347 Max White Lionville 12:34 3 328 Brendan Flynn Lionville 13:09 4 349 Matthew Wisel Lionville 13:31 5 337 Caiden Leen Lionville 13:31…

Downingtown vs. Lionville vs. Pierce Tri Meet 9/22/17 Girls Results **Scroll Down for Team Results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 209 Jenna Mulhern Peirce 13:02 2 29 Carolyn Tarpley DMS 14:02 3 25 Savannah Shaw DMS 14:05 4 21 Arden Mcerlean DMS 14:19 5 31 Kenzie Wilkinson DMS 14:35…

Page 1 Sun Valley vs. Rustin GIRLS 9/20/17 Rose Tree Park **Scroll to bottom for team results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 227 Sofia Piccone Rustin 22:47 2 230 Mary Grace Ryan Rustin 24:23 3 232 Grace Schlesinger Rustin 24:59 4 201 Allison Bates Rustin 24:59 5 233 Faith…

Page 1 Sun Valley vs. Rustin 9/20/17 Rose Tree Park **Team Scores at Bottom** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 285 Blake Winkley Rustin 18:35 2 245 Vijay Bhagat Rustin 18:39 3 266 James Poff Rustin 18:46 4 259 Brent Long Rustin 19:03 5 17 Austin Segool Sun Valley 19:09…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 216 Lucas Thaler Octorara 13:57 2 54 Jack Harper DMS 14:05 3 33 Tyler Aman DMS 14:12 4 42 JJ Conzelmann DMS 14:34 5 45 Jake Dixon DMS 14:37 6 210 Connor Jeffries Octorara 14:38 7 212 Don Kline Octorara 14:45 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 21 Arden Mcerlean DMS 14:10 2 29 Carolyn Tarpley DMS 14:17 3 25 Savannah Shaw DMS 14:25 4 31 Kenzie Wilkinson DMS 15:06 5 18 Alicia Littler DMS 15:53 6 10 Jamie DiMedio DMS 15:54 7 27 Lainey Straub DMS 15:58 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 32 Rachel Hyzny Kennett 22:36 2 227 Sofia Piccone Rustin 22:59 3 31 Nicole Huff Kennett 23:14 4 27 Amanda Bell Kennett 23:15 5 35 Sofie Lusvardi Kennett 23:44 6 30 Melissa Fitzgibbon Kennett 23:44 7 213 Katie Hyland Rustin 23:47 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 14 Gavin Maxwell Kennett 18:00 2 285 Blake Winkley Rustin 18:06 3 19 Davis Piercy Kennett 18:13 4 245 Vijay Bhagat Rustin 18:15 5 266 James Poff Rustin 18:33 6 16 Andrew Overman Kennett 18:53 7 284 Kevin Whalen Rustin 19:00 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 342 Colton Walker Unionville 16:50 2 351 James Conway Unionville 16:50 3 244 Brett Zatlin GV 17:04 4 221 Hayden Coates GV 17:05 5 225 Seth Hoffritz GV 17:11 6 343 Colwyn Driver Unionville 17:15 7 346 Ethan McIntyre Unionville 17:16 8…

9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 2K 9/11 Heroes Run West Chester Overall Finish List September 10, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store 2K Place Name Service Status Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Age Grade 1 Stella Emery N/A 75 14 F 1 OW 13:38.7 13:38.7…

9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 5K 9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 5K Age Group Results September 10, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Men: Top Finishers 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Top Male Open Winners Overall…

9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 5K September 10, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store —- LAP1 —- —- LAP2 —- Chip Gun Total Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace 1 Brian Treston 271 37 M 1 8:38.9 3 9:50.7…

Chimp Chase 5k and Mile Walk 5K Chimp Chase 5k and Mile Walk Overall Finish List September 10, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 5K Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time 1 Katherine Snook Columbus OH 1736 28 F 1 1-99 23:36.0 2 Phillio Orlando Philadelphia PA 1737 28…

Novice Girls Novice Boys JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 19 Davis Piercy Kennett 19:06 2 14 Gavin Maxwell Kennett 19:10 3 47 Austin Segool Sun Valley 19:17 4 16 Andrew Overman Kennett 19:19 5 62 Ethan Creveling Octorara 19:40 6 11 Chris Kratz Kennett 19:50 7 22 Cole Robinson Kennett 19:51…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 78 Rebecca Cassidy Octorara 22:02 2 27 Amanda Bell Kennett 22:50 3 30 Melissa Fitzgibbon Kennett 22:58 4 31 Nicole Huff Kennett 22:59 5 35 Sofie Lusvardi Kennett 22:59 6 32 Rachel Hyzny Kennett 22:59 7 34 Gina Lusvardi Kennett 23:21 8…

Rustin vs. Great Valley vs. Oxford Page 1 Girls Results (Scores at bottom) Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 212 Amy Willig GV 20:10 2 27 Sofia Piccone Rustin 20:24 3 207 Annalise Porreca GV 21:03 4 301 Liz Estes Oxford 21:31 5 310 Sarah Wilkinson Oxford 21:36 6 304…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 224 ALLIE SQUERI DTE 20:35 2 11 Nina Gallagher DTW 20:44 3 215 LARA MCDOWELL DTE 20:51 4 32 Lindsay Wallace DTW 21:05 5 316 Sydney Paglia AG 21:10 6 210 LIVIA HIBSHMAN DTE 21:12 7 6 Ashley Cichon DTW 21:16 8…

Great Valley vs. Rustin vs. Oxford BOYS RESULTS (scores at bottom) Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 312 Evan Campbell Oxford 17:10 2 221 Hayden Coates GV 17:15 3 225 Seth Hoffritz GV 17:29 4 317 Gavin Fitzgerald Oxford 17:35 5 217 Riley Casey GV 17:45 6 325 Bruce Trimmer…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 83 Isaac Valderrabano DTW 16:20 2 45 Joseph Chamoun DTW 16:22 3 62 Kevin Long DTW 16:23 4 335 Noah Dusseau AG 16:24 5 71 Tyler Rollins DTW 16:25 6 253 NICK ROBINSON DTE 16:28 7 49 Ben Datte DTW 16:29 8…

Page 1 Mens Results Place No. School S Laps Time ===== ===== ======================= = ==== ======= 1 2515 Dtw A M 8 1:01:29 1: 8:30 8:30 2: 8:12 16:42 3: 8:07 24:48 4: 7:48 32:36 5: 7:37 40:13 6: 7:12 47:24 7: 7:13 54:37 8: 6:53 1:01:29 2 2519 Henderson A M 8 1:01:31 1:…

JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys

Page 1 WCU ALUMNI RACE 8/26/17 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Zack Musselman 2015 ALUMNI 11:30 5:07 2 2 Josh Coakley WCU 11:48 5:15 3 3 Dylan Smiley WCU 11:52 5:17 4 4 Eric Chapman WCU 11:59 5:20 5 5 Andrew Dombrowiecki 2017 ALUMNI…

Page 2 of 25 1 2 3 4 25
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: