201720162015201420132012


LETS PAINT THE TOWN 5K PHOENIXVILLE, PA 10/27/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1256 Brian Glasier 41 1/32 1/175 M M4049 19:28 6:16 2 1640 Jake Waltz 16 1/24 2/175 M M1519 19:31 6:17 3 1444 Tyler Mitchell 16…

IMMACULATA INVITIATIONAL 10/24/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Erin Casey ROSEMONT 12:12 6:33 2 2 Katherina Grynyshi ROSEMONT 12:16 6:35 3 3 Sarah Skowronek CAIRN 12:26 6:41 4 4 Diana Cusick IMMACULATA 12:46 6:51 5 5 Kellie Grosvenor CAIRN 13:20 7:10 6 6 Anna…

IMMACULATA INVITIATIONAL 10/24/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Angel Chimal-Rodri IMMACULATA 13:04 5:16 2 2 Stash Grab IMMACULATA 13:26 5:25 3 3 Michael Caston CAIRN 13:43 5:32 4 4 Eric MacLntire CAIRN 13:55 5:36 5 5 Brandon Brezezinsk CAIRN 14:00 5:38 6 6 Sergio…

Men’s Results – 4k Women’s Results – 3k

Amy’s Run 10/20/2013 West Chester, PA Place Name Sex Age Time Pace ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ===== 1 Jared Franz M 15 19:27 6:16 2 Cooper Schrader M 09 22:29 7:15 3 David Schrader M 45 22:30 7:15 4 Brian Cosgrove M 55 22:50 7:21 5 patrick Poliski M 46 22:52 7:22 6 Elizabeth…

Kids Mile 10k Results 5k Results

25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K WEST CHESTER, PA 10/20/13 Place No. Name Age S ===== ===== =================== === = ======= 1 188 William Klinger 7:19 2 173 Rex Walton 8 M 7:32 3 182 Jack Scott 11 M 7:46 4 170 Kevin Li 12 M 8:03 5 175 Nicolas Urick 11 M 8:23…

25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K WEST CHESTER, PA 10/20/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div R Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== = ======= ===== 1 6079 Joel Reihman 32 1/6 1/21 M M3039 44:13 7:07 2 6134 Matthew Monkan 32 2/6 2/21 M M3039 44:38 7:11…

25TH ANNUAL BOWTREE RUN 5K & 10K WEST CHESTER, PA 10/20/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div R Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== = ======= ===== 1 6135 Brian Troland 41 1/13 1/39 M M4049 Y 18:55 6:06 2 6115 Joey Gaffney 13 1/8 2/39 M M0119 22:31…

Feel The Warmth 5k 10/19/2013 Phoenixville, PA Place Name Age Sex Time Pace ===== ======================= ===== ===== ======= ===== 1 Darryl Brown 31 M 18:32 5:58 2 Kody Stewart 26 M 21:41 6:59 3 Jim Crossan 46 M 25:36 8:15 4 Tim Cantz 14 M 26:01 8:23 5 Lauren Welsh 24 F 26:12 8:26 6…

5K for Public Education West Chester, PA October 19, 2013 WALK RESULTS Place Name Age S Time ===== =================== === = ======= 1 Dawn Brooks 46 F 14:49 2 Stacy Meredith 50 F 15:18 3 Robin Dannehower 47 F 16:15 4 Kelly Miller 45 F 16:17 5 Melanie Kisthardt 56 F 16:18 6 Ann Lalicker…

5K for Public Education West Chester, PA October 19, 2013 5K RESULTS Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 Kevin Kelly 49 M 17:10 5:32 2 John Manion 39 M 17:54 5:46 3 Vano 38 M 17:55 5:46 4 Steve Harris M 18:23 5:56 5 Ed McConnell 33 M…

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/19/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 Sean O’Leary 25:09 5:04 2 Brent Johnson 25:17 5:06 3 1 Brendan Robertson LA SALLE 25:20 5:06 4 2 Harry McFann COLUMBIA 25:28 5:08 5 3 Brandon Fish COLUMBIA 25:32 5:09 6 4 Jon Harper…

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/19/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Lauren Lapointe CORNELL 22:45 6:07 2 2 Kaitlin Hanss PRINCETON 22:58 6:10 3 3 Abbie Bideaux CORNELL 23:12 6:14 4 4 Kathleen Naeher CORNELL 23:12 6:14 5 Shelby Haitz DUQUESNE 23:16 6:15 6 5…

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/19/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Tyler Mueller LEHIGH 23:36 4:45 2 Alfredo Santana 23:40 4:46 3 2 Patrick Tiernan VILLANOVA 23:50 4:48 4 3 Jordan Williamsz VILLANOVA 23:50 4:48 5 4 Sam McEntee VILLANOVA 23:50 4:48 6 5 Robert…

PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/19/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 Meghan McGlinchy 20:54 5:37 2 1 Brianna Castrogivan SACRED HEART 21:25 5:45 3 2 Amber Valimont DUQUESNE 21:27 5:46 4 3 Megan Barry HARTFORD 21:39 5:49 5 4 Haley Pisarcik DUQUESNE 21:41 5:49 6 5…

Women’s Championship 6k Race* Men’s Championship 8k Race* Women’s Open 6k Race* Men’s Open 8k Race* * Denotes Race is Posted

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Chris Cummings 12 WEST CHESTER EAST 16:03 5:10 2 2 Tony Russell 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:25 5:17 3 3 Eric Stratman 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:26 5:18 4 4 Eric Diestelow 11 WEST…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Chris Cummings 12 WEST CHESTER EAST 16:03 5:10 2 2 Tony Russell 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:25 5:17 3 3 Eric Stratman 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 16:26 5:18 4 4 Eric Diestelow 11 WEST…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Chris Kienzle 12 KENNETT 16:44 5:24 2 2 Matt Willig 12 GREAT VALLEY 16:46 5:24 3 3 Colin McDonald 12 UNIONVILLE 16:51 5:26 4 4 Garrett Zatlin 12 GREAT VALLEY 17:13 5:33 5 5…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Courtney Smith 12 UNIONVILLE 18:00 5:48 2 2 Aislinn Devlin 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:40 6:01 3 3 Olivia Young 11 UNIONVILLE 19:13 6:11 4 4 Kacie Breeding 10 UNIONVILLE 19:13 6:12 5 5 Michelle…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Aislinn Devlin 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 18:40 6:01 2 2 Michelle Myland 12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 19:42 6:21 3 3 Lexi VanBlunk 9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST 19:54 6:25 4 4 Taylor Kitchen 11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 19:58…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Courtney Smith 12 UNIONVILLE 18:00 5:48 2 2 Olivia Young 11 UNIONVILLE 19:13 6:11 3 3 Kacie Breeding 10 UNIONVILLE 19:13 6:12 4 4 Elizabeth Edwards 9 UNIONVILLE 19:52 6:24 5 5 Gretchen Mills…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Will Pelcin 11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:05 5:30 2 2 Ben Ryherd 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:35 5:40 3 3 Hugh Rainey 12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON 17:37 5:40 4 4 Patrick Blair 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:38…

CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 10/18/13 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Leah Talley 11 UNIONVILLE 20:28 6:36 2 2 Jillian Brislin 9 UNIONVILLE 20:34 6:38 3 3 Cami Rickenbach 10 UNIONVILLE 20:46 6:41 4 4 Caleigh McKay 10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST 20:57 6:45 5 5 Megan…

JV Girls JV Boys Girls Varsity – American Girls Varsity – National Girls Varsity Combined Boys Varsity – American Boys Varsity – National Boys Varsity Combined

VEP Program 5K Run/2.5K Walk West Chester, PA October 12, 2013 WALK RESULTS Place Name Age S Time ===== =================== === = ======= 1 Jack McVety M 17:22 2 Colin McVety 9 M 17:24 3 Janet Doyle F 18:41 4 Larry Doyle M 20:15 5 Deborah Birks F 22:23 6 William Birks M 22:27 7…

VEP Program 5K Run/2.5K Walk West Chester, PA October 12, 2013 RUN RESULTS Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 John Matthews M 18:46 6:03 2 Stephen Heck 14 M 19:57 6:26 3 Duncan Smith M 21:01 6:46 4 Constance Franklin F 22:32 7:16 5 Everett Warren 61 M…

MS Girls Mile* MS Boys Mile* HS Girls/Elementary Mile – Heat #1* HS Girls Mile – Heat #2* HS Girls/Elementary Combined Mile* HS Boys Mile – Heat #1* HS Boys Mile – Heat #2* Community Mile* HS Boys Mile Combined* HS Girls 3200 – Heat #1* HS Girls 3200 – Heat #2* HS Girls 3200…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Ryan Barton DTW 4:44 2 2 Drew Alansky DTW 4:46 3 3 Kevin Codd DTW 4:53 4 4 Patrick Blair DTW 4:54 5 Steven Thompson HENDERSON 4:58 6 5 Em Mossblad WCH 4:59 7 6 Ben…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Terri Turner SCH 11:35 2 2 Tabitha Loftus DTW 11:40 3 3 Michelle Myland DTW 11:42 4 4 Jamie Costarino SCH 11:43 5 5 Molly Wentz UV 11:45 6 6 Jess Delviscio Rustin 11:47 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Chris Cummings WCE 9:33 2 1 Colin McDonald UV 9:58 3 2 Reiny Barchet WCH 10:00 4 3 Kevin Moy WCH 10:00 5 4 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 10:00 6 5 Eric Stratman WCH 10:00 7 6 Tony…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Chris Cummings WCE 9:33 2 Colin McDonald UV 9:58 3 1 Reiny Barchet WCH 10:00 4 2 Kevin Moy WCH 10:00 5 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 10:00 6 3 Eric Stratman WCH 10:00 7 4 Tony Russell WCH…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Adam Stautberg UV 10:28 2 2 Austin Maxwell KENNETT 10:29 3 3 Evan Whiteman DTW 10:35 4 4 Brandon Hontz RUSTIN 10:37 5 5 Ryan Andes UV 10:38 6 6 Hugh Rainey WCH 10:39 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Matt Candy UV 11:12 2 2 Jesse Saran UV 11:16 3 3 Ian Mears UV 11:17 4 4 Jack Odom UV 11:22 5 5 Kyle Pelegrin UV 11:23 6 6 Sam Immediato UV 11:38 7 David…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Terri Turner SCH 11:35 2 Tabitha Loftus DTW 11:40 3 Michelle Myland DTW 11:42 4 Jamie Costarino SCH 11:43 5 Molly Wentz UV 11:45 6 1 Jess Delviscio Rustin 11:47 7 Brenna McNamee DTW 11:51 8 Leah…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Jane Peabody UV 12:44 2 2 Molly Adams Rustin 12:49 3 Brooklynn Broadwate SCH 13:11 4 Julia Clements DTW 13:13 5 Megan Sokol DTW 13:24 6 3 Ellie Norris UV 13:29 7 Sarah-Chen Ogorek SCH 13:31…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Tony Russell WCH 4:29 2 2 Kevin Moy WCH 4:29 3 3 Reiny Barchet WCH 4:29 4 4 Eric Stratman WCH 4:33 5 5 Seamus Collins WCH 4:33 6 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 4:34 7 6 Ricky…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Ryan Barton DTW 4:44 2 2 Drew Alansky DTW 4:46 3 3 Kevin Codd DTW 4:53 4 4 Patrick Blair DTW 4:54 5 Steven Thompson HENDERSON 4:58 6 5 Em Mossblad WCH 4:59 7 6 Ben…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Apurva Deshmukh WCH 5:21 2 2 Alex Greenwood DTW 5:28 3 3 Griffin Liebsch DTW 5:29 4 4 Drew Higley DTW 5:33 5 5 Brennan Smith WCH 5:34 6 6 Bobby Woutersz WCH 5:35 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Aislinn Devlin DTW 5:12 2 2 Taylor Kitchen WCH 5:30 3 3 Maddie Bixler WCH 5:39 4 4 Marielle Moy WCH 5:42 5 5 Laurel Sutherland WCH 5:43 6 6 Amy Kaiser DTW 5:49 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Aislinn Devlin DTW 5:12 2 2 Taylor Kitchen WCH 5:30 3 3 Maddie Bixler WCH 5:39 4 4 Marielle Moy WCH 5:42 5 5 Laurel Sutherland WCH 5:43 6 6 Amy Kaiser DTW 5:49 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Marcy Harkins WCH 6:02 2 1 Kathleen Tobelmann DTW 6:05 3 2 Halle Martosella DTW 6:14 4 Jenn Carter WCH 6:19 5 3 Anya Liotta DTW 6:20 6 4 Sarah Codd DTW 6:21 7 5 Maggie Straub…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Spencer Smucker Peirce 4:59 2 2 Stephen Heck Peirce 5:12 3 3 Bryce Barrouk SMS 5:35 4 4 Greg Kosmidis SMS 5:45 5 5 Jack McAfee Peirce 5:46 6 6 Jared Bergan PEIRCE 5:48 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Emma Helstrom SCH 5:42 2 Allie Kitchell SCH 5:47 3 1 Lucy Merrill Peirce 5:49 4 Taylor Hutsell SMS 6:19 5 Anja Tuominen SMS 6:41 6 2 Alaina Ricci Peirce 6:59 7 3 Molly Gehrholz Peirce 7:09…

Red Cross Walk and Run Philadephia Zoo October 5, 2013 Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 Michael Riccio 22 M 16:42 5:23 2 Kevin Kelly 49 M 17:58 5:47 3 Stefan Meissner 26 M 18:27 5:57 4 Matthew Wildam 25 M 19:49 6:23 5 Ed Clark 28 M…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Adam Stinespring 10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 20:23 2 2 Danny Morlen 12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 20:27 3 3 Roger Foster 12 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 20:44 4 4 John Nicholson 12 SOMERSET AREA 20:58 5 5 Mike…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Kristyna McCullough 10 WARREN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 26:29 2 2 Chloe Battista 12 SOMERSET AREA 27:02 3 3 Kaitlyn Yablonski 12 SOMERSET AREA 27:24 4 Jessica Humphrey 10 PRESTON 27:43 5 4 Olivia Straka 10 SOMERSET…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Andrew Milliron 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:05 2 2 Jackson Jacobs 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:22 3 3 Shane Rigsby 10 MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL 17:34 4 4 Zach Beckner 10 WARREN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 17:38 5…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Abby Colbert 10 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:34 2 2 Kaitlyn Workman 12 PRESTON 20:54 3 3 Rebecca Herwig 9 SOMERSET AREA 21:58 4 4 Emma Lindberg 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:08 5 5 Destiny Harrison 12…

Page 23 of 28 1 21 22 23 24 25 28
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: