201720162015201420132012


WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Ryan Barton DTW 4:44 2 2 Drew Alansky DTW 4:46 3 3 Kevin Codd DTW 4:53 4 4 Patrick Blair DTW 4:54 5 Steven Thompson HENDERSON 4:58 6 5 Em Mossblad WCH 4:59 7 6 Ben…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Terri Turner SCH 11:35 2 2 Tabitha Loftus DTW 11:40 3 3 Michelle Myland DTW 11:42 4 4 Jamie Costarino SCH 11:43 5 5 Molly Wentz UV 11:45 6 6 Jess Delviscio Rustin 11:47 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Chris Cummings WCE 9:33 2 1 Colin McDonald UV 9:58 3 2 Reiny Barchet WCH 10:00 4 3 Kevin Moy WCH 10:00 5 4 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 10:00 6 5 Eric Stratman WCH 10:00 7 6 Tony…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Chris Cummings WCE 9:33 2 Colin McDonald UV 9:58 3 1 Reiny Barchet WCH 10:00 4 2 Kevin Moy WCH 10:00 5 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 10:00 6 3 Eric Stratman WCH 10:00 7 4 Tony Russell WCH…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Adam Stautberg UV 10:28 2 2 Austin Maxwell KENNETT 10:29 3 3 Evan Whiteman DTW 10:35 4 4 Brandon Hontz RUSTIN 10:37 5 5 Ryan Andes UV 10:38 6 6 Hugh Rainey WCH 10:39 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Matt Candy UV 11:12 2 2 Jesse Saran UV 11:16 3 3 Ian Mears UV 11:17 4 4 Jack Odom UV 11:22 5 5 Kyle Pelegrin UV 11:23 6 6 Sam Immediato UV 11:38 7 David…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Terri Turner SCH 11:35 2 Tabitha Loftus DTW 11:40 3 Michelle Myland DTW 11:42 4 Jamie Costarino SCH 11:43 5 Molly Wentz UV 11:45 6 1 Jess Delviscio Rustin 11:47 7 Brenna McNamee DTW 11:51 8 Leah…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Jane Peabody UV 12:44 2 2 Molly Adams Rustin 12:49 3 Brooklynn Broadwate SCH 13:11 4 Julia Clements DTW 13:13 5 Megan Sokol DTW 13:24 6 3 Ellie Norris UV 13:29 7 Sarah-Chen Ogorek SCH 13:31…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Tony Russell WCH 4:29 2 2 Kevin Moy WCH 4:29 3 3 Reiny Barchet WCH 4:29 4 4 Eric Stratman WCH 4:33 5 5 Seamus Collins WCH 4:33 6 Chris Kienzle KENNETT 4:34 7 6 Ricky…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Ryan Barton DTW 4:44 2 2 Drew Alansky DTW 4:46 3 3 Kevin Codd DTW 4:53 4 4 Patrick Blair DTW 4:54 5 Steven Thompson HENDERSON 4:58 6 5 Em Mossblad WCH 4:59 7 6 Ben…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Apurva Deshmukh WCH 5:21 2 2 Alex Greenwood DTW 5:28 3 3 Griffin Liebsch DTW 5:29 4 4 Drew Higley DTW 5:33 5 5 Brennan Smith WCH 5:34 6 6 Bobby Woutersz WCH 5:35 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Aislinn Devlin DTW 5:12 2 2 Taylor Kitchen WCH 5:30 3 3 Maddie Bixler WCH 5:39 4 4 Marielle Moy WCH 5:42 5 5 Laurel Sutherland WCH 5:43 6 6 Amy Kaiser DTW 5:49 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Aislinn Devlin DTW 5:12 2 2 Taylor Kitchen WCH 5:30 3 3 Maddie Bixler WCH 5:39 4 4 Marielle Moy WCH 5:42 5 5 Laurel Sutherland WCH 5:43 6 6 Amy Kaiser DTW 5:49 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Marcy Harkins WCH 6:02 2 1 Kathleen Tobelmann DTW 6:05 3 2 Halle Martosella DTW 6:14 4 Jenn Carter WCH 6:19 5 3 Anya Liotta DTW 6:20 6 4 Sarah Codd DTW 6:21 7 5 Maggie Straub…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 1 Spencer Smucker Peirce 4:59 2 2 Stephen Heck Peirce 5:12 3 3 Bryce Barrouk SMS 5:35 4 4 Greg Kosmidis SMS 5:45 5 5 Jack McAfee Peirce 5:46 6 6 Jared Bergan PEIRCE 5:48 7 7…

WEST HESTER HENDERSON CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 10/9/13 Place TmPl Name Team Time ===== ==== =================== ========================= ======= 1 Emma Helstrom SCH 5:42 2 Allie Kitchell SCH 5:47 3 1 Lucy Merrill Peirce 5:49 4 Taylor Hutsell SMS 6:19 5 Anja Tuominen SMS 6:41 6 2 Alaina Ricci Peirce 6:59 7 3 Molly Gehrholz Peirce 7:09…

Red Cross Walk and Run Philadephia Zoo October 5, 2013 Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 Michael Riccio 22 M 16:42 5:23 2 Kevin Kelly 49 M 17:58 5:47 3 Stefan Meissner 26 M 18:27 5:57 4 Matthew Wildam 25 M 19:49 6:23 5 Ed Clark 28 M…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Adam Stinespring 10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 20:23 2 2 Danny Morlen 12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 20:27 3 3 Roger Foster 12 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 20:44 4 4 John Nicholson 12 SOMERSET AREA 20:58 5 5 Mike…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Kristyna McCullough 10 WARREN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 26:29 2 2 Chloe Battista 12 SOMERSET AREA 27:02 3 3 Kaitlyn Yablonski 12 SOMERSET AREA 27:24 4 Jessica Humphrey 10 PRESTON 27:43 5 4 Olivia Straka 10 SOMERSET…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Andrew Milliron 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:05 2 2 Jackson Jacobs 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:22 3 3 Shane Rigsby 10 MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL 17:34 4 4 Zach Beckner 10 WARREN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 17:38 5…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/5/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Abby Colbert 10 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:34 2 2 Kaitlyn Workman 12 PRESTON 20:54 3 3 Rebecca Herwig 9 SOMERSET AREA 21:58 4 4 Emma Lindberg 12 JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:08 5 5 Destiny Harrison 12…

Girls Varsity Boys Varsity Girls JV Boys JV

FAMILY SERVICES 5K 10/5/2013 WEST CHESTER, PA Place Name Time Pace ===== ======================= ======= ===== 1 Kyle Dawson 15:23 4:58 2 Owen Dawson 15:29 5:00 3 Darryl Brown 16:04 5:11 4 Andrew Kish 16:06 5:11 5 Kim Cary 19:30 6:17 6 Jonathan Perlman 20:41 6:40 7 Terry McGurk 20:51 6:43 8 Scarlett Gevnes-Brown 20:59 6:46…

LIBERTY UNION 5K 10/3/2013 EAGLE, PA Place Name Age Sex Time Pace ===== ======================= ===== ===== ======= ===== 1 Mike Young 39 M 18:57 6:06 2 David Quaile 34 M 20:14 6:31 3 Tony Alessi 33 M 21:11 6:50 4 Mark wykle 45 M 21:13 6:50 5 greg Palloni 38 M 21:18 6:52 6 Mary…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Zach Brehm 11 CARLISLE 15:28 2 2 Patrick Reilly 12 DALLASTOWN 15:34 3 3 Collin Crilly 12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL 15:36 4 4 Stephen Garrett 11 TATNALL 15:36 5 5 Aaron Gebhart 11…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Mady Clahane 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:28 2 2 Amelia Paladino 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 17:58 3 3 Aislinn Devlin 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:59 4 Paige Stoner 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 18:25 5 4 Bea Boylan 11 CORNWALL…

5TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN GREAT VALLEY, PA 9/29/13 Place No. Name Age S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ======= ===== 1 1039 Julianne Viscardo 36 F 1/4 1/21 30:06 6:02 2 1037 Stephen Hecle 14 M 1/3 1/17 30:25 6:05 3 1025 William Rush 33 M 1/7 2/17 32:39…

5TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN GREAT VALLEY, PA 9/29/13 Place No. Name Age S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ======= ===== 1 649 Richard Relyea 37 M 1/8 1/53 18:21 5:55 2 703 Amanda Winters 29 F 1/9 1/104 18:28 5:57 3 708 Jean McCracken 29 F 2/9 2/104 18:33…

CTDI Cares 5k 9/27/2013 West Chester, PA Place Name Age Sex Time Pace ===== ======================= ===== ===== ======= ===== 1 Joe Deni 32 M 19:54 6:25 2 Paul Douglas 52 M 20:40 6:40 3 Matt Parsons 24 M 20:43 6:41 4 Elliot Parsons 32 M 21:09 6:49 5 Todd Lofgren 37 M 21:21 6:53 6…

Page 1 Vive Tu Vida 5K Run Kennett Square, PA 9/28/13 Place Name Age Sex Time Pace Time ===== =================== === =============== ======= ===== ======= 1 Angelou Chimal-Rodr 19 M 20:19 6:33 20:19 2 Mike Keeports 53 M 20:56 6:45 20:56 3 Jesus Martinez 49 M 22:11 7:09 22:11 4 Jose Tenorio 17 M 24:27…

Page 1 MONTGOMERY SCHOOL COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION PRESENTS THE SECOND ANNUAL 5K COMMUNITY RUN AND 1 MILE FUN RUN/WALK 5k RUN RESULTS Place Name Age S Time ===== =================== === = ======= 1 David Kline 18+ M 22:45 2 Jake Lawson

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Zach Brehm 11 CARLISLE 15:28 2 2 Patrick Reilly 12 DALLASTOWN 15:34 3 3 Collin Crilly 12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL 15:36 4 4 Stephen Garrett 11 TATNALL 15:36 5 5 Aaron Gebhart 11…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Mady Clahane 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 17:28 2 2 Amelia Paladino 12 UNIVERSITY HIGH 17:58 3 3 Aislinn Devlin 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:59 4 Paige Stoner 12 POTTSVILLE AREA 18:25 5 4 Bea Boylan 11 CORNWALL…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Connor Holm 11 RADNOR 16:04 2 2 Daniel Green 11 JAMES BUCHANAN 16:06 3 3 Watson Hanson 12 RADNOR 16:12 4 4 Christian Kardish 12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC 16:14 5 5 George Balzer 12…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Katie Genuario 12 WEST POTOMAC 18:41 2 2 Danae Peters 12 MANHEIM CENTRAL 19:08 3 3 Miranda Salvo 11 PALMYRA 19:14 4 4 Olivia Gettle 10 YORK SUBURBAN 19:16 5 5 Kierra Zack 11 NORTHERN…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Bobby Gonzalez 11 DON BOSCO PREP 16:27 2 2 Justin Fuhrman 10 DON BOSCO PREP 16:38 3 3 Luke Novak 10 DON BOSCO PREP 16:54 4 4 Patrick Myers 11 JAMES W. ROBINSON 16:54 5…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Ben Ryherd 10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:13 2 2 Patrick Blair 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:17 3 3 Nick Feffer 9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S 17:23 4 4 Jake O’Neil 9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST 17:25 5 5…

21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 9/28/13 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time ===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= ======= 1 1 Deborah Boerke 11 WASHINGTONVILLE 20:20 2 2 Ally Austen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY 20:28 3 3 Haley Lucey 12 PADUA ACADEMY 20:40 4 4 Hannah Mellino 9 CORNWALL 20:42 5 5 Mary Cather Lenoir 11 PADUA…

    Girls JV(9th-12th) – Posted     Boys JV (9th&10th) – Posted     Boys JV (11th&12th) – Posted     Girls Champions Race – Posted     Boys Champions Race – Posted     Girls PUMA Challenge – Posted     Boys PUMA Challenge – Posted   Girls Varsity Combined   Boys Varsity…

4TH ANNUAL WEST CHESTER STOMPS CANCER 5K BRINGING HOPE HOME WEST CHESTER, PA 9/27/13 Place No. Name Age S Team ===== ===== =================== === = ========================= ======= 1 313 Lolly Dimalis 42 F 10:48 2 312 Jessica Mathias 35 F 10:49 3 31 Rhone Carr 51 M AIM HIGH STUDIO 12:02 4 73 Rebecca Eberly…

4TH ANNUAL WEST CHESTER STOMPS CANCER 5K BRINGING HOPE HOME WEST CHESTER, PA 9/27/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Team Split Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== 1 309 Kevin Kelly 49 1/25 1/109 M M4049 7:42 16:46 5:24 2 324 Jim Reid 52…

HENDERSON VS. WEST CHESTER EAST VS. DOWNINGTOWN WEST OAKBOURNE PARK, WESTTOWN, PA 9/25/13 Place No. Name Yr School Time ===== ==== ================== === ==================== ======= 1 6 Devlin Aislinn DTW 18:45 2 24 Myland Michelle DTW 19:29 3 38 Taylor Kichen Henderson 19:38 4 20 Loftus Tabitha DTW 19:47 5 35 Maddie Bixler Henderson 20:04…

HENDERSON VS. WEST CHESTER EAST VS. DOWNINGTOWN WEST OAKBOURNE PARK, WESTTOWN, PA 9/25/13 Place No. Name Yr School Time ===== ==== ================== === ==================== ======= 1 105 Russell Tony Henderson 15:20 2 47 Cummings Chris WCE 15:30 3 78 Barchet Reiny Henderson 15:54 4 109 Stratman Eric Henderson 16:05 5 96 Knapp Alex Henderson 16:06…

Kid’s XC Results #2 2013

HEART + SOLE 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 9/21/13 Place Name Age S Team Walk ===== =================== === = =================================== ======= 1 Andrea Finerosky 50 F 14:41 2 Linda Kelnock 46 F 15:16 3 Dawn Brooks 46 F Team Deb’s Girls 15:54 4 Jennifer Drap 44 F Team Deb’s Girls 15:55 5 Susan Oddo 49 F…

HEART + SOLE 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 9/21/13 Place Name Age S Team Time Pace ===== =================== === = =================================== ======= ===== 1 Chuck Kruelle 45 M 18:27 5:57 2 Jesse Sturino 52 M Wcrc 19:26 6:16 3 Keith Halberstadt 18 M 19:39 6:20 4 Duncan Smith 54 M 20:53 6:44 5 Ben Anderson 19…

Page 1 DEPUY SYNTHES 5K & 1 MILE WALK WEST CHESTER, PA 9/20/13 Place Name S Team Time ===== =================== = ============================== ======= 1 Erin Jarvis F Meeting Services 14:30 2 Diana Wilson F Shared Services 14:31 3 Rochelle Rothstein F Paoli 14:43 4 Mary Kay Hubert F Paoli 14:44 5 Tom Miller M BRW…

Page 1 DEPUY SYNTHES 5K & 1 MILE WALK WEST CHESTER, PA 9/20/13 Place Name S Team Time Pace ===== =================== = ============================== ======= ===== 1 Bradley Robinson M Jennersville 19:00 6:07 2 Jason Flickinger M Trauma 19:06 6:09 3 Glenna Champion F Trauma 19:15 6:12 4 John Noon M CMF 19:20 6:14 5 Alexander…

WEST CHESTER AREA DAY CARE CENTER 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 9/14/13 Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 Kevin Kelly 49 M 16:57 5:28 2 Drew Vandenbrul 42 M 17:12 5:33 3 Steve Harris 38 M 17:23 5:36 4 John Manion 39 M 17:36 5:40 5 Peter Morse 46…

Kid’s XC Results #1 2013

Page 25 of 29 1 23 24 25 26 27 29
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: