201720162015201420132012


DUB C 4 MILER WEST CHESTER, PA 6/7/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Chip Time ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ======= 1 53 Dawn Brooks 46 1/1 1/5 F 24:52 25:20 2 73 Anita Cellucci 66 1/1 2/5 F 25:00 25:21 3 52 Amanda Brooks 18 1/1 3/5 F 24:53…

DUB C 4 MILER WEST CHESTER, PA 6/7/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Chip Time ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ======= 1 535 Kyle Dawson 24 1/46 1/182 M 19:56 19:56 2 242 Matt Kane 23 2/46 2/182 M 20:07 20:08 3 559 Getahew Melese 24 3/46 3/182 M 20:22…

CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE AND SLY FOX BREWERY PRESENTS: RUN FOR BEER POTTSTOWN, PA 6/5/13 Place Team Age S Time Pace ===== ============================== === = ======= ===== 1 TEAM BELLINO M 20:03 6:28 2 Team G Burn C 22:29 7:15 3 TEAM KARATE KIDS C 23:07 7:27 4 Team Jami M 23:23 7:32 5 SWAG…

CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE AND SLY FOX BREWERY PRESENTS: RUN FOR BEER POTTSTOWN, PA 6/5/13 Place Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 Mike Carriglitto 37 1/9 1/43 M 17:02 5:29 2 Chris Brennan 22 1/9 2/43 M 17:46 5:44 3 Eric McCracken 38 2/9 3/43…

          GIRLS ON THE RUN, GIRLS ON TRACK, AND STRIDE CHALLENGE                              WEST CHESTER, PA                                   6/1/13                      ********** AWARDS LIST **************                ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********     1  3608 Romea Riccardo       13           21:33  6:56                 ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********     1   808 Nate Risley          26   21:07   21:09  6:49                           FEMALE AGE…

Under 9 Years Old (Swim: 50 Yards, Bike: 1.75 Miles, & Run .5 Miles) 10-12 Years Old (Swim: 75 Yards, Bike: 3 Miles, & .75 Miles) 13-15 Years Old (Swim: 100 Yards, Bike: 3 Miles, & 1 Mile) Age Group Awards

DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON 6/2/13 ********** AWARDS LIST ************** FEMALE AGE GROUP 7 – 9 1 8 439 Lea Day 1:22 0:42 11:22 0:24 5:49 19:37 2 10 444 Tai Henkels 1:31 1:06 12:00 0:28 5:19 20:23 3 12 430 Jillian Thorning 1:18 1:33 11:49 0:26 5:33 20:37 4 13 447 Maile McFadden 1:47 1:01 12:12…

DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON Swim: 50 yds, 1.75 Miles, & .5 Miles 6/2/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 463 Caleb Zucker 9 M 1:39 0:57 10:16 0:23 4:50 18:03 2 448 Sean McFadden 9 M 1:42 0:51 10:26…

DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON Swim: 75 yds, Bike 3 Miles, & Run 1 Mile 6/2/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 280 Michael Gossow 12 M 1:27 0:42 11:47 0:26 7:41 22:01 2 213 Daniel Gossow 10 M 1:27…

DOYLESTOWN KIDS TRIATHLON 6/2/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 129 Ben Smullen 14 M 1:43 1:06 11:27 0:17 6:51 21:22 2 101 Joshua Belder 13 M 1:29 1:13 11:36 0:16 7:20 21:52 3 114 Gregory Roytman 13…

RUSTIN RUN 2013 6/1/2013 West Chester, PA Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== ========================== === = ======= ===== 1 Joe Zamadics 23 M 17:43 5:43 2 Jack Carmody 15 M 18:48 6:04 3 Bradon Hontz 14 M 19:21 6:14 4 delvin dinkins 42 M 19:28 6:16 5 andrew White 30 M 20:02 6:27 6…

HICKS 3 WAY RELAY WEST CHESTER, PA 06/01/13 Place No. Name Age S Split1 Split2 Split3 Time ===== ===== ====================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 544 Stephen Heck 13 M 9:38 12:21 11:58 33:56 2 541 Andrew Cirilli 23 M 11:27 13:17 13:53 38:36 3 518 Julie Dannenberg 19 F 12:30 14:28 14:31…

HICKS 3 WAY RELAY WEST CHESTER, PA 06/01/13 Place No. Name 2nd 3rd Age S Split1 Split2 Split3 Time ===== ===== ================== ========================= ========================= === = ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 540 Dom Zengel Chris Cilento Alex Knapp 48 M 9:21 9:38 9:04 28:02 2 528 Connor McSwain Doug Andrews Gordon Barchet 46 M 9:20…

Place Bib # Name Time 1 4499 David Natalie 19:12 2 315 Scott Bellamy 19:22 3 304 Justin Rhines 21:42 4 316 Deborah Brady 22:12 5 307 Lori Koch 23:19 6 4495 James Kelch 24:04 7 322 Chris Shearer 24:39 8 301 Angelo Labrinakos 25:03 9 308 Mikayla Niness 25:32 10 314 Morgan Bellamy 25:34…

The Chikin Strut for Type 1 Diabetes 6/1/2013 Downingtown, PA Place Name Age S Time Pace ===== ========================== === = ======= ===== 1 Kyle Dawson 24 M 15:37 5:02 2 Jennifer Panetta 43 F 19:05 6:09 3 dominic cusatis 41 M 19:32 6:18 4 ANGie Chermer 31 F 20:58 6:45 5 Kevin Jestice 33 M…

  Note: If looking for an individual press ctrl+f and the search function will appear. Awards GIRLS ON THE RUN, GIRLS ON TRACK, AND STRIDE CHALLENGE WEST CHESTER, PA 6/1/13 Place No. Name Age S Team Program Time Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ================================= ==================== ======= ======= ===== 1 808 Nate Risley 26…

Page 1 Jeremy’s Jedi 5k Great Valley, PA May 31, 2013 Place Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 Johnny Carnes 18 1/5 1/62 M 17:46 5:44 2 Billy Wolffe 18 2/5 2/62 M 18:21 5:55 3 Addison Enderle 16 3/5 3/62 M 19:10 6:11 4…

TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK WEST CHESTER, PA 5/27/13 Place No. Name Age S Walk ===== ===== =================== === = ======= 1 3094 Andrea Finerosky 50 F 14:31 2 3389 Susan White 44 F 14:33 3 3353 Susan Defaber 49 F 14:34 4 3354 James Schumacher 49 M 14:34 5 4327 Patricia Smith 53…

TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK WEST CHESTER, PA 5/27/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 3378 Darryl Brown 30 1/14 1/113 M 15:59 5:09 2 3402 Brian Dreibelbis 31 2/14 2/113 M 16:06 5:11 3 3492 John Manion 39 3/14 3/113…

Race Name THE FASTEST KID IN WEST CHESTER WEST CHESTER, PA 05/21/2013 Place Name Grade Sex Club Time 1 Joseph Cuesta 3 M East Bradford 1:20 2 Julia Cuesta 3 F East Bradford 2:07 3 Emma Teneza 5 F Fern Hill 1:20 4 Max Teneza 2 M Fern Hill 1:27 5 Mack Moore 4 M…

  THE FASTEST KID IN WEST CHESTER WEST CHESTER, PA 05/21/2013 Place Name Grade Sex Club Time 1 Em Mossblad 8 M Peirce 0:58 2 Spencer Smucker 7 M Peirce 1:00 3 Audrey Coffey 7 F Stetson 1:08 4 Victoria Kneis 8 F Peirce 1:11 5 Mack Moore 4 M Hillsdale 1:16 6 Keller Fultz…

TUESDAY IN THE PARK RACE# 1 POTTSTOWN, PA 5/21/13 Place Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 Xavier Friel 14 1/6 1/26 M 19:20 6:14 2 Rob Gallagher 47 1/10 2/26 M 20:50 6:43 3 Robert Erwin 14 2/6 3/26 M 21:34 6:57 4 Joshua Bolan…

Page 1 NICK SMILES ON THE FINE ARTS FOUNDATION 3RD ANNUAL 5K CHALLENGE & 1 MILE WALK WEST CHESTER, PA 5/18/13 Place Name Age S Team Time Pace ===== =================== === = ========== ======= ===== 1 Joseph Doran 18 M 18:41 6:01 2 Mathew Krause 16 M 19:44 6:22 3 Christopher Burger 17 M 20:04…

DOG JOG 5K DOWNINGTOWN, PA 5/18/13 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 4476 Darryl Brown 30 M 15:55 5:08 2 4415 Chris Wallizer 24 M 17:21 5:36 3 4447 Grigas Petraitis 24 M 17:37 5:41 4 4005 Kevin Casey 33 M 17:56 5:47 5 4477 Kim…

DOG JOG MILE WALK DOWNINGTOWN, PA 5/18/13 Place No. Name Age S Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= 1 4433 Colin McLorie 15 M 6:15 2 4239 Thomas Higgins 31 M 6:34 3 4383 Michael Phelts 43 M 6:49 4 4407 Katrina Potthoff F 7:49 5 4256 Erin Schwenk 33 F 8:18 6 4213…

FOOD PHIGHT 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 5/17/13 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 330 Joe Zamadics 23 M 16:09 5:12 2 355 Ricky Waltz 17 M 16:30 5:19 3 246 Scott Burns 32 M 16:43 5:23 4 564 Scott Purcell 31 M 16:49 5:25 5 453…

5K FOR MOTHER’S DAY WEST CHESTER, PA 5/12/13 Place No. Name Age S ===== ===== =================== === = ======= 1 1200 Gail Fellows 55 F 16:51 2 468 Stacey Louderback 43 F 17:46 3 13 Carly Anderson 10 F 19:22 4 474 Carol Lynch 58 F 21:44 5 232 Cristi Farrell 26 F 22:06 6…

5K FOR MOTHER’S DAY WEST CHESTER, PA 5/12/13 Place No. Name Age S Split Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ===== 1 509 Rachel McGinnis 34 F 8:18 18:05 5:50 2 526 Katie Miller 34 F 8:18 18:11 5:52 3 1196 Glenna Champion 26 F 8:22 19:13 6:12 4 475 Colleen Lynn…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/11/2013 10:26 AM Warrior Classic – 5/11/2013 West Chester Henderson Results Girls 200 Meter Dash ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Finals 1 Williams, Zhane Coatesville 26.35 27.52 2 Driscoll, Molly Nazareth Aca 27.09 27.62 3 Barnhill, . Coatesville 29.69 4 Myland, Michelle Downingtown 29.92…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/10/2013 06:26 PM Kennett Novice Meet – 5/10/2013 Kennett High School Results Girls 100 Meter Dash ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Ceffaratti, Becca West Chester 13.96 13.67q 4 2 Mowrey, Allison Octorara 14.01 14.20q 3 3 Vandergast, Kathryn West Chester 14.04 14.28q…

Sprint Distance International Distance Half Distance Aquabike – Half Distance Aquabike – Olympic Distance Duathlon Half Distance Duathlon International Distance Half Triathlon Relay International Triathlon Relay  

BASSMAN TRIATHLON Du distance: 3.1 MR/57.2MB/ 13.1 MR TUCKERTOWN, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Run Bike Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 136 Sarah Rodriguez 24 F 21:16 2:51:25 1:39:37 4:53:59 2 5 Maureen Cullen 39 F 24:26 2:45:12 1:44:31 4:56:20 3 10 Tim Tice…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON .6Mile swim, 29.9Mile bike, and 5.1Mile run TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name 2nd 3rd Age S Swim Bike Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== ========================= ========================= === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 153 James Spindler Michele Barranger Kevin Livengood 50 M 1:35:44 46:13 2:22:36 2 154 Katherine Buckman Jeff Dichiara…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Bike Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= 1 283 Dave Lockhart 58 M 16:40 1:31:30 1:48:10 Page 1

BASSMAN DUATHLON 4.2MR/29MB/4.2MR TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Run Bike Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 158 David Dixon 47 M 19:37 1:20:39 34:13 2:15:44 2 161 Orlin Howell Iii 37 M 20:03 1:21:35 35:35 2:18:58 3 388 Michael Revness 48 M 22:26 1:28:52…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON 1.2 MS/ 57.2 MB TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Bike Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= 1 4 Erik Scudder 34 M 34:49 2:47:27 3:22:06 2 145 Myles Bartos M 44:37 2:44:10 3:25:46 3 1 Scott Bartos 37 M 38:13 2:55:48 3:34:01 4 3 Kevin Scott…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON 1.2MS/57.2MB/13.1MR TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name 2nd 3rd Age S Swim Bike Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== ========================= ========================= === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 152 Lesley Schofield Ralph Kern 41:15 2:39:45 2:00:49 5:23:22 2 150 Misha Kozosey 43 M 33:36 2:53:10 2:04:13 5:34:03 3 149 Emily Bando Jenny…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON 1.2MS/57.2MB/13.1MR TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 34 Matthew Curbeau 27 M 27:05 1:37 2:19:26 0:52 1:21:09 4:10:07 2 75 Vinny Johnson 38 M 25:03 1:06 2:20:07 1:05 1:22:56 4:10:15 3…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON 0.35 Mile Swim/11.77 Mile Bike/3.1 Mile Run TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Time Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 327 John Potenza 38 M 10:50 1:18 33:17 0:40 19:10 1:05:12 2 344 Tom Dillon 56 M 10:40 1:01 33:10…

BASSMAN TRIATHLON .6Mile swim, 29.9Mile bike, and 5.1Mile run TUCKERTON, NJ 5/5/13 Place No. Name Age S Swim Tran1 Bike Tran2 Run Penalty Time ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 1 391 James Chesson 33 M 12:59 0:49 1:15:32 1:01 29:33 1:59:53 2 166 Shane Arters 44 M 12:45…

  COLOR ME HOPE 5k Paint the Town Purple 5/4/2013 Pottstown, PA Place Name Age Sex Time Pace 1 jake schlichtmann 14 M 20:51 6:43 2 Dale Derecloa 18 M 21:33 6:56 3 JM Hoskinson 23 M 21:57 7:04 4 Torry Dugan 16 F 22:28 7:14 5 Jesse Crew 45 M 22:42 7:19 6 Kevin…

JUSTICE FOR PA KIDS EXTON, PA 5/4/13 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 1884 Jack Carmody 15 1/5 1/32 M 19:16 6:13 2 1957 Tim Howland 24 1/5 2/32 M 20:03 6:28 3 1930 Jason Heid 19 2/5 3/32 M 21:30 6:56…

Women Downingtown East 106.00 44.00 Bishop Shanahan West Chester Henderson 77.00 73.00 Bishop Shanahan Downingtown East 100.00 50.00 West Chester Henderson Men Downingtown East 106.00 44.00 Bishop Shanahan West Chester Henderson 87.00 63.00 Bishop Shanahan Downingtown East 84.00 64.00 West Chester Henderson Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/29/2013 06:02 PM Henderson vs.DTE…

MESO NO MAS 5k 4/28/2013 West Chester, PA Place Name Age Sex Time Pace ===== =================== === =============== ======= ===== 1 rob weaver 45 M 20:10 6:30 2 scarlett geunes-boy 39 F 20:36 6:38 3 walt Stecklair 50 M 22:34 7:16 4 sean duffy 31 M 23:16 7:30 5 Andrew DeJuliis 21 M 23:50 7:41…

MUDDY SHOES RELAY Downingtown, PA April 28, 2013 Place Team Name Name Name Time Pace ===== ==================== =================== =================== =========================== ===== 1 B.A.D. Aislinn Devlin Drew Alansky Ryan Barton 15:53 5:07 2 Bonafide Scrubs ryan Mucha Etan Dukoric Euan Hermans 16:21 5:16 3 cameroncrzys Matt farrell Gordon barchet reiny barchet 16:27 5:18 4 whitewards David…

  MUDDY SHOES RELAY Downingtown, PA April 28, 2013   Place Name Age Sex Time Pace 1 Steven mogek 40 M 17:52 5:45 2 Larissa binkley 33 F 18:29 5:57 3 tom wrzosek 56 M 20:11 6:30 4 Max Spatola 18 M 20:12 6:30 5 Alex Schweizer 17 M 20:52 6:43 6 Jack Manthorp 14…

Place First Name Last Name Sex Age Time 1 William Lennox M 23 23:24.87 2 Mike Plorkowski M 52 23:29.86 3 Joshua Oldham M 19 23:45.75 4 Michael Bolt M 27 23:49.10 5 Mark Fala M 20 24:16.54 6 Connor Barz M 20 25:09.00 7 Russ Spaid M 39 26:13.77 8 Joyce Tomlinson F 47…

Westtown 5K Westtown School 4/28/13 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 4186 Joe Zamadics 23 M 16:34 5:20 2 1001 Doane Ryan 16 M 18:22 5:55 3 1972 David Linder 37 M 18:43 6:02 4 1996 Jared Schell 14 M 19:57 6:26 5 1982 Katie Bash…

Kids 5 and Under 200 Meter Spring Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 4190 Riley Callahan 5 1/5 F 0:50 0:17 2 4197 Claire Kelly 2/5 F 0:52 0:17 3 4189 Finley Callahan 5 3/5 F 0:52 0:17 4 1870 Steele Songle…

  PHILLY RUN WILD 5K PHILADELPHIA ZOO 04/28/2013 Place No. Name Age Sex Time Pace 1 683 Justin Piazza 30 M 19:11 6:11 2 699 Andrew Quinn 35 M 19:18 6:13 3 984 Eric Lubens 20 M 19:56 6:25 4 968 Jesse Martinez 21 M 19:57 6:25 5 1059 John Elicker 26 M 20:09 6:29…

Page 27 of 29 1 25 26 27 28 29
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: