201720162015201420132012


Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #4 STATELINE LOOP – RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K KENNETT SQUARE, PA – 5/12/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1239 Tim Harte 50 1/13 M M5059 44:27 7:10 2 1174 Kody Stewart 31…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #4 STATELINE LOOP – RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K KENNETT SQUARE, PA – 5/12/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1077 Kent Hall 20 1/4 M M2029 18:09 5:51 2 1230 Davis Piercy 16…

Warrior Last Chance Meet – 5/12/2018 West Chester Henderson Results Girls 200 Meter Dash High School ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Finals 1 Turek, Taylor West Chester 28.25 28.65 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Lusvardi, Gina Kennett 1:00.31 1:00.55 2 Langan, Aisling…

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================================== 8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times Ches Mont: * 14.10 Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson 16.34 DQS Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Stanfield, Chloe 10 D-Town West 16.84Q 3 2 Nilan, Miranda 10 Oxford Area 17.06Q 2 3 Ford, Katie 12 Great…

ARCHDIOCESE OF PHILADELPHIA CYO REGION10 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP MEET Upper Dublin HS Results Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice ============================================================================ Name Year Team Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Mackenzie Hines 07 Holy Cross-Phila 16.19 15.48q 2 2 Sophia Stromberg 07 Ancillae 15.31 15.51q 2 3 Neeve Doherty 07 St Luke 15.11 15.93q 4…

Region 25/32 Region B CYO Track and Field Episcopal Academy Results Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet ============================================================================ Name Year Team Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Alexis Sapnas 03 St Mary Magd 13.70 13.54Q 2 2 Alexa Mervine 03 St Thomas th 13.90 14.51Q 1 3 Kellie McCarthy 04 St Mary Magd 14.60 14.95Q…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Blue Streak Relays Manheim Twp., Manheim, PA – 5/5/2018 Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Finals ===================================================== Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts ===================================================== 1 Manheim Township A 43.63 2 (1) 10 2 Donegal A 43.83 2 (2) 8 3 Milton Hershey A 44.11 2 (3) 6 4 Penn Manor A 44.32 2…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Coatesville vs. Downingtown East Coatesville HS, Coatesville, PA – 5/2/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 Kirk, Eric Coatesville 11.42 NW 1 (1) 2 Miles, Roland Coatesville 11.49 NW 1 (2) 3 Miller, Dymere Coatesville 11.68 NW 1 (3) 4 Ortega, Ricky Coatesville 12.07…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Downingtown West vs Henderson vs. W.C. East Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA – 4/30/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1J Jones, Kavond West Chester Henders 10.92 NW 1 (1) 2J Gainer, Terrence Downingtown West 11.13 NW 1 (2) 3J Williams, Julian Downingtown West 11.31 NW…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Anderson, Nia Charter Scho 12.75 13.30 2 10 2 Butler, Samantha Delaware Mil 13.09 13.38 2 8 3 Merritt, Dajah Newark Chart 13.80 13.85 2 6 4 Church, Jordan Charter Scho 13.24 13.88 2 4 5 Hogue, Bridget Archmere…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Lebanon County Track Championships Lebanon HS, Lebanon, PA – 4/28/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ===================================================================== Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts ===================================================================== 1 Miller, Stanley Annville-Cleona 11.28 NW 10 2 Rios, Chris Cedar Crest 11.46 NW 8 3 Andrews, De’Undre Lebanon 11.49 NW 6 4 Gibbs, Jepel Cedar Crest 11.53 NW 4…

DirectAthletics MeetPro WC Relays Henderson, West Chester, PA – 4/27/2018 Men’s 800 Meters (MS) Finals ======================================================================= Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts ======================================================================= 1 Kwiatkowski, Matt Owen J Roberts Middl 2:28.33 2 (1) 10 2 Kress, Ethan Peirce Middle School 2:35.99 1 (1) 8 3 Marsh, Connor Bala Cynwyd Middle S 2:36.22 2 (2)…

DirectAthletics MeetPro WC Relays Henderson, West Chester, PA – 4/27/2018 #1 Women’s 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS) Finals ======================================== Lane Team Sq Time ======================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Great Valley Middle A 1:09.50 3 Owen J Roberts Middl A 40.38 5 Stetson Middle Schoo A 1:06.00 7 Peirce Middle School A 1:11.00 #2 Men’s 400m…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Downingtown West vs Downingtown East vs. Avon Grove Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA – 4/25/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 Gainer, Terrence Downingtown West 11.25 NW 1 (1) 2 Andris, Daniel Downingtown East 11.41 NW 1 (2) 4 Williams, Julian Downingtown West 11.54 NW…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Eberly, Arianna Coatesville 12.14 12.84 1 5 2 Worthington, Jordyn Coatesville 12.59 12.91 1 3 3 Murphy, Nykemiya Avon Grove 13.02 13.31 1 1 4 Rokins, Patrisha Coatesville 13.64 13.55 3 5 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 13.42 13.60 2…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #3 RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD – ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K NEWARK, DE – 4/21/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1064 Dan Gorski 22 1/8 M M2029 39:15…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #3 RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD – ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K NEWARK, DE – 4/21/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1190 Andrew Weber 38 1/3 M M3039 20:43…

5k-results 5k-awards walk-reults

DirectAthletics MeetPro Hoka One One Warrior Invitational Henderson High School, West Chester, PA – 4/20/2018 Men’s 100 Meters (HS) Finals ======================================================================== Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) ======================================================================== 1 Domine, Isaiah Perkiomen Valley 11.20 NW 5 (1) 2 Wagner, Brett Unionville 11.24 NW 4 (1) 3 Reichard, Alex Westtown School 11.24 NW 5 (2)…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Hoka One One Warrior Invitational Henderson High School, West Chester, PA – 4/20/2018 Women’s 100 Meters (Novice) Finals ========================================================= ran Name Team Time ========================================================= 1 Jacquet, Ellie Avon Grove 13.08 2 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 13.59 3 Mack, Kaira Villa Maria Academy 13.89 4 Kohute, Sierra Downingtown West 14.05 5 Adair, Mackenzie Avon…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Lawrence, Miranda D-East 12.96 13.29 1 5 2 Shonell, Maya D-East 13.67 13.43 1 3 3 Diasseny, Shakria W.C. East 13.50 13.64 1 1 4 Myrie, Naomi W.C. East 13.52 13.71 1 5 Sweeney, Niamh D-East 14.21 13.93 2…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Phoenixville vs. Pottsgrove Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA – 4/18/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 O’Neill, Sean Phoenixville Area 11.55 NW 1 (1) 2 Coll, Mark Phoenixville Area 12.24 NW 1 (2) 3 Wangia, Addison Pottsgrove 12.49 NW 1 (3) 4 Barry, Dan Phoenixville Area…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Phoenixville MS vs. Arcola MS Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA – 4/17/2018 Men’s 100 Meters (MS) Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 Light, Cameron Arcola Intermediate 12.51 NW 1 (1) 2 Kilian, Ben Arcola Intermediate 13.03 NW 1 (2) 3 Blakemore, Matt Arcola Intermediate 13.15 NW 1 (3) 4…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya Rustin 13.29 13.63 1 5 2 Molieri, Kaylie Rustin 13.66 13.95 1 3 3 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 13.58 14.02 1 1 4 Barkman, Taylor Rustin 13.43 14.17 1 5 Rekito, Hannah Rustin 13.76 14.26 2 6 Mallon,…

Page 3 of 29 1 2 3 4 5 29
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: