RED, WHITE, & ZOO
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                  7/3/14

Place No.   Name                City                      St Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Chip    Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== ========================= == === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1  5420 Owen Dawson                                       25   1/29     1/90   M M2029   15:53   15:53  5:07
    2  5419 Kyle Dawson                                       25   2/29     2/90   M M2029   15:54   15:54  5:07
    3  3203 Matthew McKenna     West Chester              PA  19   1/7      3/90   M M1519   16:34   16:34  5:20
    4  3336 Steven Warren       Phoenixville              PA  46   1/11     4/90   M M4049   19:47   19:47  6:22
    5  5418 Owen Ala                                          35   1/30     5/90   M M3039   19:54   19:54  6:25
    6  3026 Blair Biggin        Berwyn                    PA  24   3/29     6/90   M M2029   19:54   19:56  6:25
    7  1162 Eric Wallace                                      18   2/7      7/90   M M1519   19:59   20:00  6:27
    8  3308 Julia Somers        Philadelphia              PA  27   1/67     1/172  F F2029   20:15   20:44  6:41
    9   259 Anne Whiting                                      45   1/24     2/172  F F4049   20:56   20:56  6:45
   10  3089 Eyal Fuhrer         Havertown                 PA  39   2/30     8/90   M M3039   21:25   21:25  6:54
   11  3093 Prospero Garcia     Philadelphia              PA  35   3/30     9/90   M M3039   21:27   21:29  6:55
   12  3171 Bryan Little                                      34   4/30    10/90   M M3039   21:46   21:46  7:01
   13  1489 Annie Zeberkiewicz                                29   2/67     3/172  F F2029   21:20   22:00  7:05
   14  5389 Sandra Vasquez                                    29   3/67     4/172  F F2029   22:07   22:12  7:09
   15  3281 Jeffrey Scarborough Cherry Hill               NJ  26   4/29    11/90   M M2029   22:07   22:18  7:11
   16  5400 Alyson Freeman                                    39   1/52     5/172  F F3039   22:21   22:23  7:13
   17  3235 Dan Nugent          Drexel Hill               PA  26   5/29    12/90   M M2029           22:42  7:19
   18  5401 Laura Kenny                                       31   2/52     6/172  F F3039   22:42   22:44  7:19
   19  3049 Scott Connelly      Philadelphia              PA  27   6/29    13/90   M M2029   22:22   22:44  7:19
   20  5451 Stephanie Clark                                   33   3/52     7/172  F F3039   22:47   22:49  7:21
   21  3155 Gwen Krause         Carneys Point             NJ  25   4/67     8/172  F F2029   22:48   22:52  7:22
   22  3238 Mark Opreska        Lebanon                   PA  34   5/30    14/90   M M3039   22:50   22:57  7:23
   23  3335 Lucinda Warren      Phoenixville              PA  45   2/24     9/172  F F4049   23:22   23:22  7:32
   24  3279 David Satterthwaite Collegeville              PA  53   1/7     15/90   M M5059   23:21   23:24  7:32
   25  3280 Rachel Satterthwait Collegeville              PA  16   1/13    10/172  F F1519   23:25   23:28  7:33
   26  3221 Andrew Morris       Fayetteville              NC  24   7/29    16/90   M M2029   23:29   23:29  7:34
   27  3025 Alison Berryman     Philadelphia              PA  26   5/67    11/172  F F2029   23:31   23:31  7:34
   28  3201 Timothy McDermott   Malvern                   PA  36   6/30    17/90   M M3039   23:32   23:36  7:36
   29  3237 Margaret O'Neill    Philadelphia              PA  29   6/67    12/172  F F2029   23:54   23:56  7:43
   30  3015 Sarah Baillie       Wayne                     PA  25   7/67    13/172  F F2029   23:55   24:01  7:44
   31  3139 David Janas         Coatesville               PA  32   7/30    18/90   M M3039   23:48   24:04  7:45
   32  3004 Lyndon Alfred       Cherry Hill               NJ  23   8/29    19/90   M M2029   24:04   24:04  7:45
   33  3044 Jackie Carroll                                    39   4/52    14/172  F F3039   23:58   24:05  7:45
   34   541 Ryan Quinn                                        38   8/30    20/90   M M3039   23:52   24:09  7:47
   35  3355 Paul Wontroski      Philadelphia              PA  24   9/29    21/90   M M2029   24:18   24:21  7:51
   36  3211 Katie Michelini     Philadelphia              PA  24   8/67    15/172  F F2029   24:18   24:22  7:51
   37  3266 Alan Reynolds       Philadelphia              PA  26  10/29    22/90   M M2029   24:19   24:22  7:51
   38  3346 Alec Wilson         Belle Mead                NJ  15   2/13    16/172  F F1519   24:21   24:37  7:56
   39  3006 Ray Allman          Thornhurst                PA  32   9/30    23/90   M M3039   24:03   24:39  7:56
   40  3147 Evan Kelemen        Wayne                     PA  26  11/29    24/90   M M2029   24:39   24:46  7:58
   41  3170 Nate Liebsch        Downingtown               PA  19   3/7     25/90   M M1519   24:50   24:59  8:03
   42  3166 Griffin Liebsch     Downingtown               PA  16   4/7     26/90   M M1519   24:50   24:59  8:03
   43  1263 Nick Ebner                                        32  10/30    27/90   M M3039   24:40   25:02  8:04
   44  3289 Camille Seeley      Exton                     PA  15   3/13    17/172  F F1519   25:05   25:08  8:06
   45  3200 Jennifer McDermott  Malvern                   PA  38   5/52    18/172  F F3039   25:04   25:08  8:06
   46  3337 Harry Warriner      Clifton Heights           PA  47   2/11    28/90   M M4049   25:03   25:09  8:06
   47  3256 Timothy Purcell     Huntingdon Valley         PA  11   1/7     19/172  F F0114   25:05   25:17  8:09
   48  3005 Jim Algeo           Huntingdon Valley         PA  24  12/29    29/90   M M2029   25:09   25:24  8:11
   49  3016 James Balaguer      Philadelphia              PA  37  11/30    30/90   M M3039   25:21   25:29  8:12
   50  3320 Alex Topa           Drexel Hill               PA  22   9/67    20/172  F F2029   25:31   25:38  8:15
   51  3287 Robert Schroeder    Camden                    DE  23  13/29    31/90   M M2029   25:28   25:38  8:15
   52  3269 Elisabeth Ross      Philadelphia              PA  13   2/7     21/172  F F0114   25:42   25:46  8:18
   53  3250 Don Povia           Hamilton                  NJ  35  12/30    32/90   M M3039   25:34   25:49  8:19
   54  3252 Jessica Prach       Philadelphia              PA  26  10/67    22/172  F F2029   25:41   25:52  8:20
   55  3311 Jeff Stainbrook     Volant                    PA  23  14/29    33/90   M M2029   25:51   26:06  8:24
   56  3306 Craig Snelgrove     Aston                     PA  43   3/11    34/90   M M4049   26:08   26:09  8:25
   57  3059 Chester Davis       Doylestown                PA  50   2/7     35/90   M M5059   26:09   26:12  8:26
   58  3231 Jason Nejberger     Elkins Park               PA  44   4/11    36/90   M M4049   26:06   26:13  8:27
   59  3120 Angela Hayde        Phoenixville              PA  18   4/13    23/172  F F1519   26:11   26:20  8:29
   60  1277 Rodney Gruin                                      50   3/7     37/90   M M5059   26:02   26:25  8:30
   61  3125 Kathleen Hill       Media                     PA  50   1/9     24/172  F F5059   26:25   26:25  8:31
   62  3272 Peter Rossi                                       32  13/30    38/90   M M3039   26:14   26:32  8:33
   63  3141 Rodgers Jessica     Philadelphia              PA  32   6/52    25/172  F F3039   26:36   26:39  8:35
   64  3121 Karen Hayde         Phoenixville              PA  21  11/67    26/172  F F2029   26:36   26:44  8:37
   65  3270 W. Henry Ross       Philadelphia              PA  10   1/4     39/90   M M0114   26:41   26:46  8:37
   66  3254 Matthew Purcell     Huntingdon Valley         PA  13   2/4     40/90   M M0114   26:34   26:47  8:37
   67  3072 Minh Evans          Philadelphia              PA  24  12/67    27/172  F F2029   26:45   26:47  8:38
   68  3204 Mike McMenamin      Huntingdon Valley         PA  28  15/29    41/90   M M2029   26:51   26:51  8:39
   69  1234 Kevin Marin                                                    42/90   M         26:45   26:54  8:40
   70  3136 Thomas Jablonowski  Jenkintown                PA  24  16/29    43/90   M M2029   26:45   27:05  8:43
   71  3058 Bethany Davis       Philadelphia              PA  33   7/52    28/172  F F3039   27:11   27:11  8:45
   72  3071 Andrea Egan         Wayne                     PA  24  13/67    29/172  F F2029   27:08   27:14  8:46
   73  3192 Kathryn McClusky                                  22  14/67    30/172  F F2029   26:55   27:14  8:46
   74  3101 Chase Gorowski      Philadelphia              PA  24  17/29    44/90   M M2029   27:14   27:23  8:49
   75  3290 Shannon Sell        Springfield               PA  23  15/67    31/172  F F2029   27:15   27:24  8:49
   76  3014 Kelsey Ayers        Los Altos                 CA  21  16/67    32/172  F F2029   27:18   27:25  8:50
   77  3054 Lauren Cully        Philadelphia              PA  25  17/67    33/172  F F2029   27:15   27:25  8:50
   78  3073 Amanda Everett      Shamong                   NJ  19   5/13    34/172  F F1519   27:18   27:25  8:50
   79  3116 Marcie Hanhan       Philadelphia              PA  25  18/67    35/172  F F2029   27:17   27:26  8:50
   80  3148 Jennifer Kelley     Wrightsville              PA  30   8/52    36/172  F F3039   27:28   27:30  8:51
   81  3097 Kimberley Gibson    Philadelphia              PA  33   9/52    37/172  F F3039   27:34   27:34  8:53
   82  3229 Jason Myers         Philadelphia              PA  35  14/30    45/90   M M3039   27:41   27:50  8:58
   83  3304 Katrina Smith       North Wales               PA  26  19/67    38/172  F F2029   27:42   27:55  9:00
   84  3212 Ariana Middleman    Thornton                  PA  20  20/67    39/172  F F2029   28:07   28:12  9:05
   85  3173 Pat Loeb            Wynnewood                 PA  58   2/9     40/172  F F5059   28:13   28:13  9:05
   86  3002 Stephen Alexander   Philadelphia              PA  42   5/11    46/90   M M4049   28:27   28:28  9:10
   87  3216 Kimberly Minshall   Wayne                     PA  41   3/24    41/172  F F4049   28:15   28:28  9:10
   88  3258 Rebecca Radisic     Audubon                   PA  21  21/67    42/172  F F2029   28:28   28:30  9:11
   89  3345 Katie Williams      Elkton                    MD  21  22/67    43/172  F F2029   28:36   28:39  9:14
   90  3303 Jenna Skowronski    Philadelphia              PA  25  23/67    44/172  F F2029   28:42   28:44  9:15
   91  3214 Nina Millman        Philadelphia              PA  23  24/67    45/172  F F2029   28:40   28:44  9:15
   92  3318 Heather Temple      Blandon                   PA  34  10/52    46/172  F F3039   28:50   28:52  9:18
   93  3137 Ryan Jackson        Philadelphia              PA  32  15/30    47/90   M M3039   28:32   28:53  9:18
   94  3230 Rachel Myers        Philadelphia              PA  30  11/52    47/172  F F3039   28:32   28:53  9:18
   95  3127 Jaroslav Homola     Langhorne                 PA  19   5/7     48/90   M M1519   28:44   28:59  9:20
   96  3150 Emily Kneiss        Levittown                 PA  18   6/13    48/172  F F1519   28:45   28:59  9:20
   97  3236 Sarah O'Donnell     Philadelphia              PA  29  25/67    49/172  F F2029   28:53   29:04  9:22
   98  3243 Kevin Parsons       Philadelphia              PA  30  16/30    49/90   M M3039   28:57   29:07  9:23
   99  1241 Matthew Di Arenzo                                 16   6/7     50/90   M M1519   29:00   29:11  9:24
  100  3061 Whitney Deas        Philadelphia              PA  32  12/52    50/172  F F3039   28:54   29:15  9:25
  101  3084 Jenna Folk          Philadelphia              PA  33  13/52    51/172  F F3039   28:54   29:15  9:25
  102  3158 Emily Kunkel        Philadelphia              PA  24  26/67    52/172  F F2029   29:23   29:26  9:29
  103  5402 Crystal Samuels                                   29  27/67    53/172  F F2029   29:20   29:43  9:34
  104  3172 Margaret Lockwood   Philadelphia              PA  42   4/24    54/172  F F4049   29:43   29:47  9:36
  105  3175 Gabriele Lucas      Huntingdon Valley         PA  36  14/52    55/172  F F3039   29:27   29:48  9:36
  106  3052 Caroline Couture    Philadelphia              PA  51   3/9     56/172  F F5059   29:40   29:48  9:36
  107  3032 Choni Brinkley      Philadephia               PA  36  15/52    57/172  F F3039   29:31   29:51  9:37
  108  3070 Stephanie Edwards   Philadelphia              PA  28  28/67    58/172  F F2029   29:36   29:55  9:38
  109  3307 Kristy Snelgrove    Aston                     PA  41   5/24    59/172  F F4049   29:54   29:56  9:38
  110  3109 Andrew Grosse       Morrisville               PA  35  17/30    51/90   M M3039   29:50   29:56  9:38
  111  3241 Jennifer Papp       Malvern                   PA  31  16/52    60/172  F F3039   29:59   29:59  9:39
  112  3113 Molly Hancock       Hershey                   PA  25  29/67    61/172  F F2029   29:51   30:00  9:40
  113  3080 Conor Flaherty      Philadelphia              PA   9   3/4     52/90   M M0114   29:49   30:01  9:40
  114  3033 Charles Brooks      Havertown                 PA  67   1/1     53/90   M M6099   29:52   30:04  9:41
  115  3226 Sharon Murphy       Mount Royal               NJ  36  17/52    62/172  F F3039   29:50   30:10  9:43
  116  3213 Maureen Miesmer     Kensington                MD  34  18/52    63/172  F F3039   29:50   30:10  9:43
  117  3149 Ashley Klein        Philadelphia              PA  24  30/67    64/172  F F2029   30:21   30:34  9:51
  118  3161 Melanie Lang        Philadelphia              PA  34  19/52    65/172  F F3039   30:21   30:34  9:51
  119  3255 Michele Purcell     Huntingdon Valley         PA  48   6/24    66/172  F F4049   30:25   30:38  9:52
  120  1226 Kevin Bradley                                     38  18/30    54/90   M M3039   30:33   30:41  9:53
  121  3053 William Couture     Philadelphia              PA  54   4/7     55/90   M M5059   30:34   30:42  9:53
  122  3187 Val McAlister       Skillman                  NJ  46   7/24    67/172  F F4049   30:26   30:44  9:54
  123  3099 Antonio Gonzalez    Glen Mills                PA  21  18/29    56/90   M M2029   30:32   30:49  9:56
  124  3156 Jessica Krause      Middletown                DE  33  20/52    68/172  F F3039   30:30   30:51  9:56
  125  5417 Tracy Gruin                                       49   8/24    69/172  F F4049   30:31   30:54  9:57
  126  3140 Jennifer Janas      Coatesville               PA  32  21/52    70/172  F F3039   30:39   30:56  9:58
  127  1235 Nicole McDonald                                   29  31/67    71/172  F F2029   30:28   30:58  9:58
  128  3198 Emily McCoy         Phoenixville              PA  18   7/13    72/172  F F1519   30:53   31:01  9:59
  129  3144 Tricia Kaisinger    Philadelphia              PA  25  32/67    73/172  F F2029   30:37   31:07 10:01
  130  3257 Noelle Quanci       Haddonfield               NJ  23  33/67    74/172  F F2029   31:09   31:09 10:02
  131  3176 Jason Madden        Wayne                     PA  26  19/29    57/90   M M2029   30:43   31:10 10:02
  132  3189 Colin McCaddin      Philadelphia              PA  31  19/30    58/90   M M3039   30:57   31:11 10:03
  133  3240 Elizabeth Palmer    Mt. Laurel                NJ  26  34/67    75/172  F F2029   31:05   31:15 10:04
  134  3253 Amy Propert         Mullica Hill              NJ  35  22/52    76/172  F F3039   31:12   31:24 10:07
  135  3060 Christopher Davis   Malvern                   PA  35  20/30    59/90   M M3039   31:27   31:27 10:08
  136  3107 Christopher Gross   Freehold                  NJ  32  21/30    60/90   M M3039   31:24   31:29 10:08
  137  3102 Alexandra Gould     Gainesville               FL  25  35/67    77/172  F F2029   31:26   31:32 10:09
  138  3100 Matthew Gordon      Bryn Mawr                 PA  29  20/29    61/90   M M2029   31:24   31:32 10:09
  139  3092 Jennifer Gamba      Philadelphia              PA  36  23/52    78/172  F F3039   31:26   31:38 10:11
  140  3007 Sara Allman         Thornhurst                PA  35  24/52    79/172  F F3039   31:46   31:46 10:14
  141  3122 Elizabeth Hemminger Philadelphia              PA  33  25/52    80/172  F F3039   31:46   31:54 10:16
  142  3012 Megan Asher         Cherry Hill               NJ  29  36/67    81/172  F F2029   31:47   31:54 10:16
  143  3225 Amanda Muncy        Pottsville                PA  27  37/67    82/172  F F2029   31:41   31:56 10:17
  144  3338 Sheila Warriner     Clifton Heights           PA  35  26/52    83/172  F F3039   31:54   31:59 10:18
  145  3162 Jennifer Langley    Drexel Hill               PA  33  27/52    84/172  F F3039   31:55   32:01 10:19
  146  3088 Jennifer Friedman   Philadelphia              PA  43   9/24    85/172  F F4049   32:07   32:13 10:22
  147  3174 Rebecca Loh         Philadelphia              PA  24  38/67    86/172  F F2029   32:10   32:14 10:23
  148  3259 Rebecca Rafferty    Cinnaminson               NJ  33  28/52    87/172  F F3039   32:30   32:35 10:30
  149  3178 Dawn Madzarac       Drexel Hill               PA  44  10/24    88/172  F F4049   32:23   32:39 10:31
  150  3163 Maria Lantz         Ardmore                   PA  25  39/67    89/172  F F2029   32:28   32:41 10:32
  151  3215 Megan Mills         Mount Laurel              NJ  28  40/67    90/172  F F2029   32:30   32:42 10:32
  152  3354 Louis Wolfrom       Mount Holly               NJ  34  22/30    62/90   M M3039   32:13   32:46 10:33
  153  3350 Lysa Wilson         Belle Mead                NJ  49  11/24    91/172  F F4049   32:29   32:46 10:33
  154  3310 Kelly Squillace     Willow Grove              PA  36  29/52    92/172  F F3039   32:36   32:47 10:33
  155  3333 Allison Walker      Newtown Square            PA  42  12/24    93/172  F F4049   32:43   32:56 10:36
  156  3319 George Temple Iii   Newark                    DE  39  23/30    63/90   M M3039   32:49   33:11 10:41
  157  3268 Jessica Rose        West Chester              PA  25  41/67    94/172  F F2029   32:59   33:13 10:42
  158  3348 Danielle Wilson     Coatesville               PA  11   3/7     95/172  F F0114   32:56   33:15 10:42
  159  3168 Joyce Liebsch       Downingtown               PA  53   4/9     96/172  F F5059   33:06   33:16 10:43
  160  3340 Monica White        Downingtown               PA  47  13/24    97/172  F F4049   33:05   33:16 10:43
  161  3222 Carrie Morton       Mt. Laurel                NJ  38  30/52    98/172  F F3039   33:07   33:16 10:43
  162  3223 Ryan Morton         Mt. Laurel                NJ  40   6/11    64/90   M M4049   33:08   33:16 10:43
  163  3341 Susan Wienand       Philadelphia              PA  48  14/24    99/172  F F4049   33:14   33:18 10:44
  164  3202 Brianna McKenna     West Chester              DE  22  42/67   100/172  F F2029   33:16   33:21 10:44
  165  3219 Emily Moore         Hockessin                 DE  24  43/67   101/172  F F2029   32:59   33:22 10:45
  166  3010 Rebecca Archacki    Chester                   PA  21  44/67   102/172  F F2029   33:15   33:32 10:48
  167  3114 Hilary Hanford      Chester Springs           PA  22  45/67   103/172  F F2029   33:15   33:38 10:50
  168  3115 Sara Hanford        Chester Springs           PA  19   8/13   104/172  F F1519   33:15   33:38 10:50
  169  3309 Maria Soto          Mt. Laurel                NJ  25  46/67   105/172  F F2029   33:35   33:40 10:50
  170  3046 Jessica Cheesman    Clementon                 NJ  32  31/52   106/172  F F3039   32:57   33:40 10:51
  171  3194 Vince McCole        Ridley Park               PA  29  21/29    65/90   M M2029   33:15   33:43 10:51
  172  3196 Maeve McCormick     Erdenheim                 PA  14   4/7    107/172  F F0114   33:23   33:48 10:53
  173  5452 Meredith McCormick                                43  15/24   108/172  F F4049   33:23   33:49 10:53
  174  3217 Matthew Moluf                                     38  24/30    66/90   M M3039   33:51   33:59 10:57
  175  3067 John Dukes          Philadelphia              PA  34  25/30    67/90   M M3039   33:38   34:02 10:58
  176  3042 Joy Cannon          Philadelphia              PA  30  32/52   109/172  F F3039   33:38   34:02 10:58
  177  1490 Chris Jones                                       28  22/29    68/90   M M2029   33:36   34:07 10:59
  178  3091 Donna Gallagher     Rising Sun                MD  52   5/9    110/172  F F5059   33:50   34:12 11:01
  179  3134 Linda Hutchinson    Hainesport                NJ  26  47/67   111/172  F F2029   34:09   34:26 11:05
  180  3347 Caiti Wilson        Mount Laurel              NJ  29  48/67   112/172  F F2029   34:08   34:26 11:05
  181  3349 Joseph Wilson       Linwood                   PA  43   7/11    69/90   M M4049   34:21   34:30 11:07
  182  3186 Kelsey McAlister    Skillman                  NJ  13   5/7    113/172  F F0114   34:23   34:40 11:10
  183  3195 Brian McCormick     Erdenheim                 PA  44   8/11    70/90   M M4049   34:16   34:42 11:10
  184  5388 Andrew Raisman                                    28  23/29    71/90   M M2029   34:28   34:52 11:14
  185  3327 Deborah Uff                                       41  16/24   114/172  F F4049   34:58   35:05 11:18
  186  3283 Kimberly Schmidt    Philadelphia              PA  30  33/52   115/172  F F3039   34:48   35:06 11:18
  187  3001 Kristie Abel        Philadelphia              PA  35  34/52   116/172  F F3039   35:10   35:14 11:21
  188  3050 Leslie Cooper       Burlington                NJ  33  35/52   117/172  F F3039   35:08   35:14 11:21
  189  3064 Kathi Diarenzo      Cherry Hill               NJ  53   6/9    118/172  F F5059   35:12   35:24 11:24
  190  3224 Vanessa Mueller     Sicklerville              NJ  29  49/67   119/172  F F2029   35:13   35:26 11:25
  191  3184 Angi Maxfield       West Chester              PA  43  17/24   120/172  F F4049   35:23   35:33 11:27
  192  3300 Tara Simpson        Downingtown               PA  46  18/24   121/172  F F4049   35:31   35:35 11:27
  193  3181 Rebecca Mastin      Philadelphia              PA  26  50/67   122/172  F F2029   35:10   35:39 11:29
  194  3062 Jane Dennery        Phila                     PA  28  51/67   123/172  F F2029   35:26   35:45 11:31
  195  3157 Leo Kulp            New York                  NY  38  26/30    72/90   M M3039   35:32   35:50 11:32
  196  3285 Sarah Schoenhut     Philadelphia              PA  26  52/67   124/172  F F2029   35:39   35:51 11:33
  197  3057 Pedram Daneshgar    Oakhurst                  NJ  35  27/30    73/90   M M3039   35:42   35:54 11:34
  198  3018 Marissa Bartow      Phoenixville              PA  23  53/67   125/172  F F2029   35:48   35:55 11:34
  199  3119 Megan Hawbaker      Womleysburg               PA  20  54/67   126/172  F F2029   35:52   35:59 11:35
  200  3292 Amber Shaffer       Norwood                   PA  33  36/52   127/172  F F3039   35:35   35:59 11:35
  201  3239 Courtney Palko      Pottstown                 PA  32  37/52   128/172  F F3039   35:35   36:00 11:36
  202  3233 Christine Nevin     Secane                    PA  26  55/67   129/172  F F2029   35:51   36:05 11:37
  203  3146 Andria Kaskey       Springfield               PA  41  19/24   130/172  F F4049   36:09   36:13 11:40
  204  3305 Terri Smith         Somerdale                 NJ  40  20/24   131/172  F F4049   36:01   36:20 11:42
  205  3352 Sean Wilson         Coatesville               PA  39  28/30    74/90   M M3039   36:03   36:22 11:43
  206  3351 Madeline Wilson     Coatesville               PA  12   4/4     75/90   M M0114   36:05   36:24 11:43
  207  3282 Elizabeth Schlappic Reading                   PA  34  38/52   132/172  F F3039   36:14   36:25 11:44
  208  3242 Brandi Parshley     Reading                   PA  31  39/52   133/172  F F3039   36:14   36:25 11:44
  209  3013 Micaela Au Yong     Philadelphia              PA  38  40/52   134/172  F F3039   36:09   36:31 11:46
  210  3262 Meredith Rebar      Philadelphia              PA  28  56/67   135/172  F F2029   36:13   36:34 11:47
  211  3142 Scott Josuweit      York                      PA  27  24/29    76/90   M M2029   36:14   36:36 11:47
  212  3324 Dianna Turner       Glassboro                 NJ  36  41/52   136/172  F F3039   36:33   36:42 11:49
  213  3244 Kenneth Pelletier   Claymont                  DE  45   9/11    77/90   M M4049   36:25   36:42 11:49
  214  3074 Caitlin Faitoute    Philadelphia              PA  27  57/67   137/172  F F2029   36:45   37:05 11:56
  215  3271 Emma Rossi                                        34  42/52   138/172  F F3039   36:44   37:05 11:57
  216  3038 Nat Brown           Philadelphia              PA  32  29/30    78/90   M M3039   36:46   37:06 11:57
  217  3297 Harry Shewbrooks    Newcastle                 DE  24  25/29    79/90   M M2029   36:54   37:07 11:57
  218  3103 Rebecca Gray        West Chester              PA  15   9/13   139/172  F F1519   36:48   37:18 12:01
  219  3078 Maddie Fennelly     West Chester              PA  16  10/13   140/172  F F1519   36:48   37:18 12:01
  220  3299 Ashley Sibley       Oreland                   PA  28  58/67   141/172  F F2029   37:28   37:33 12:05
  221  3343 James Wilhelmi      Philadelphia              PA  26  26/29    80/90   M M2029   37:14   37:35 12:06
  222  3065 Emily Draeger       Philadelphia              PA  27  59/67   142/172  F F2029   37:13   37:35 12:06
  223  3154 Louis Konowal       Glenside                  PA  33  30/30    81/90   M M3039   37:31   37:37 12:07
  224  3183 Laura Mastrangelo                                 48  21/24   143/172  F F4049   37:25   37:40 12:08
  225  3261 Winnie Rao          Philadelphia              PA  21  60/67   144/172  F F2029   37:11   37:49 12:11
  226  3245 Nelson Peng         Philadelphia              PA  25  27/29    82/90   M M2029   37:11   37:49 12:11
  227  3193 Lindsay McCole      Ridley Park               PA  25  61/67   145/172  F F2029   37:29   37:56 12:13
  228  1212 Aj Sharma                                         34  43/52   146/172  F F3039   37:42   37:56 12:13
  229  3124 Joseph Hiddemen     Clifton Heights           PA  25  28/29    83/90   M M2029   37:30   37:57 12:13
  230  3081 Natalie Flaherty    Philadelphia              PA  36  44/52   147/172  F F3039   37:43   37:58 12:13
  231  3151 Celestine Koenig    Downingtown               PA  57   7/9    148/172  F F5059   37:44   37:58 12:13
  232  3164 Julie Lavin         Pennsburg                 PA  20  62/67   149/172  F F2029   37:46   37:59 12:14
  233  3234 Hannah Nichols      West Chester              PA  19  11/13   150/172  F F1519   37:46   37:59 12:14
  234  3273 Colette Sabatina    Thornton                  PA  55   8/9    151/172  F F5059   37:54   38:00 12:14
  235  3112 Kaleena Hale        Levittown                 PA  32  45/52   152/172  F F3039   37:48   38:03 12:15
  236  3110 Audrey Hale         Levittown                 PA   8   6/7    153/172  F F0114   37:48   38:03 12:15
  237  3129 Sara Hooper         Franklin                  TE  36  46/52   154/172  F F3039   37:58   38:04 12:16
  238  3133 Ted Howe            West Chester              PA  45  10/11    84/90   M M4049   37:30   38:05 12:16
  239  3108 Sarah Gross         Freehold                  NJ  31  47/52   155/172  F F3039   38:01   38:06 12:16
  240  3056 Bethany Daneshgar   Oakhurst                  NJ  32  48/52   156/172  F F3039   38:00   38:11 12:18
  241  3317 Amy Temple          Newark                    DE  36  49/52   157/172  F F3039   37:46   38:12 12:18
  242  3179 Gina Marston        Bristol                   PA  33  50/52   158/172  F F3039   38:14   38:30 12:24
  243  3291 Delia Sescioreanu   Philadelphia              PA  28  63/67   159/172  F F2029   38:11   38:33 12:25
  244  3180 Michael Mask        Philadelphia              PA  25  29/29    85/90   M M2029   38:11   38:34 12:25
  245  3009 Kelly Anlas         Pen Argyl                 PA  22  64/67   160/172  F F2029   38:19   38:34 12:25
  246  3288 Sarah Schultz       Bel Air                   MD  23  65/67   161/172  F F2029   38:23   38:43 12:28
  247  3167 Jerry Liebsch       West Chester              PA  52   5/7     86/90   M M5059   38:48   39:00 12:34
  248  3036 Julia Brower        West Chester              PA  15  12/13   162/172  F F1519   39:01   39:31 12:43
  249  3185 Nicole Mazurick     Springfield               PA  42  22/24   163/172  F F4049   39:30   39:33 12:44
  250  3220 Theresa Moore       Newark                    DE  30  51/52   164/172  F F3039   39:19   39:42 12:47
  251  3077 Cassie Fennelly     West Chester              PA  19  13/13   165/172  F F1519   39:59   40:29 13:02
  252  3035 Jeff Brower         West Chester              PA  19   7/7     87/90   M M1519   40:00   40:29 13:02
  253  3314 Erin Stone          Newtown                   PA  10   7/7    166/172  F F0114   40:13   40:47 13:08
  254  3028 Chuck Bonfig        Havertown                 PA  50   6/7     88/90   M M5059   40:40   40:49 13:09
  255  3247 Margaret Pinkston   West Chester              PA  42  11/11    89/90   M M4049   40:28   40:49 13:09
  256  3165 Stacy Lazenby       Upper Chichester          PA  34  52/52   167/172  F F3039   40:58   41:14 13:17
  257  3045 Ashley Chase        Blackwood                 NJ  26  66/67   168/172  F F2029   41:10   41:29 13:21
  258  3145 Tracy Kane                                        42  23/24   169/172  F F4049   41:14   41:38 13:24
  259  3017 Rick Bartels        Wayne                     PA  57   7/7     90/90   M M5059   41:51   41:57 13:31
  260  3251 Mary Powelson       Shamong                   NJ  50   9/9    170/172  F F5059   42:38   42:42 13:45
  261  3265 Rebecca Reinhart    Brookhaven                PA  25  67/67   171/172  F F2029   44:59   45:15 14:34
  262  3313 Charissa Stone      Newtown                   PA  43  24/24   172/172  F F4049   45:44   46:18 14:55
                                                                      Page 1




                             RED, WHITE, & ZOO
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                  7/3/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3308 Julia Somers        Philadelphia              PA  27   20:15   20:44  6:41
    2   259 Anne Whiting                                      45   20:56   20:56  6:45
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  5420 Owen Dawson                                       25   15:53   15:53  5:07
    2  5419 Kyle Dawson                                       25   15:54   15:54  5:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19
    1    33  3280 Rachel Satterthwait Collegeville              PA  16   23:25   23:28  7:33
    2    46  3346 Alec Wilson         Belle Mead                NJ  15   24:21   24:37  7:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 19
    1     3  3203 Matthew McKenna     West Chester              PA  19   16:34   16:34  5:20
    2    15  1162 Eric Wallace                                      18   19:59   20:00  6:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    21  1489 Annie Zeberkiewicz                                29   21:20   22:00  7:05
    2    22  5389 Sandra Vasquez                                    29   22:07   22:12  7:09
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14  3026 Blair Biggin        Berwyn                    PA  24   19:54   19:56  6:25
    2    23  3281 Jeffrey Scarborough Cherry Hill               NJ  26   22:07   22:18  7:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    24  5400 Alyson Freeman                                    39   22:21   22:23  7:13
    2    26  5401 Laura Kenny                                       31   22:42   22:44  7:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13  5418 Owen Ala                                          35   19:54   19:54  6:25
    2    18  3089 Eyal Fuhrer         Havertown                 PA  39   21:25   21:25  6:54
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    31  3335 Lucinda Warren      Phoenixville              PA  45   23:22   23:22  7:32
    2    95  3216 Kimberly Minshall   Wayne                     PA  41   28:15   28:28  9:10
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12  3336 Steven Warren       Phoenixville              PA  46   19:47   19:47  6:22
    2    54  3337 Harry Warriner      Clifton Heights           PA  47   25:03   25:09  8:06
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    69  3125 Kathleen Hill       Media                     PA  50   26:25   26:25  8:31
    2    93  3173 Pat Loeb            Wynnewood                 PA  58   28:13   28:13  9:05
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    32  3279 David Satterthwaite Collegeville              PA  53   23:21   23:24  7:32
    2    65  3059 Chester Davis       Doylestown                PA  50   26:09   26:12  8:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   122  3033 Charles Brooks      Havertown                 PA  67   29:52   30:04  9:41

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: