ARCHDIOCESE OF PHILADELPHIA CYO                        
                     REGION 10 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP                      
                           UPPER DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alana Decker              06 St Genevieve           15.72      15.97Q  4 
  2 Aulani Daniel             07 Queen of Peace         15.31      16.27Q  5 
  3 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila       16.19      16.32Q  1 
  4 Sophia Miller             07 Presenation                       16.82Q  3 
  5 Abby Leckrone             07 O M C                  16.75      16.91Q  2 
  6 Bella Navo                06 St Genevieve           15.96      16.92q  3 
  7 Anna Ledwith              06 St Genevieve           17.59     J16.92   5 
  8 Jayla Warrick             06 St Helena-Inc          16.07      17.78   2 
  9 Delaney White             06 Queen of Peace         18.03      18.07   5 
 10 Shawna James              06 O M C                  17.21      18.69   4 
 11 Sarah Wilson              07 Holy Cross-Phila                  19.93   2 
 12 Alexis Hagerty            07 Presenation                       20.31   5 
 13 Rory Trainer              06 St Luke                           20.62   1 
 14 Sinead Hurst              07 Presenation                       20.69   1 
 15 Jordyn Burrell            07 St Helena-Inc          21.21      21.34   3 
 -- Amya Salas                07 St Helena-Inc                     17.22   3 
 -- Summer Delli Carpini      07 O M C                             19.44   1 
 -- McKayla McKeever          07 St Genevieve                      19.56   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila       16.32      15.83   10   
  2 Aulani Daniel             07 Queen of Peace         16.27      16.17    8   
  3 Alana Decker              06 St Genevieve           15.97      16.18    6   
  4 Bella Navo                06 St Genevieve           16.92      16.92    4   
  5 Abby Leckrone             07 O M C                  16.91      17.44    2   
  6 Anna Ledwith              06 St Genevieve           16.92      17.56    1   
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Libby Kline               06 O M C                  32.28      33.82   4  10   
  2 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila                  34.44   3   8   
  3 Aulani Daniel             07 Queen of Peace         35.93      36.30   4   6   
  4 Bella Navo                06 St Genevieve           35.72      36.61   4   4   
  5 Olivia Calvanese          07 St Luke                           38.13   2   2   
  6 Anna Ledwith              06 St Genevieve                      38.32   1   1   
  7 Delaney White             06 Queen of Peace         36.84      38.84   3 
  8 Abbie Oscar               06 St Luke                           39.74   1 
  9 Anna Hyland               06 St Genevieve           39.75      39.94   3 
 10 Shawna James              06 O M C                  36.47      40.47   4 
 11 Alexis Hagerty            07 Presenation                       46.74   1 
 12 Sinead Hurst              07 Presenation                       46.90   1 
 13 Sarah Wilson              07 Holy Cross-Phila                  49.04   2 
 -- Kayla Matteo              06 St Genevieve                      40.31   2 
 -- Mmalita Echewa            07 O M C                             43.39   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hines           07 Holy Cross-Phila     1:33.00    1:22.97   1  10   
  2 Lucia Smigiel             06 St Genevieve         1:20.72    1:23.28   2   8   
  3 Libby Kline               06 O M C                1:21.00    1:24.56   2   6   
  4 Molly Maher               06 St Genevieve                    1:27.20   1   4   
  5 Lillie Oscar              06 St Luke                         1:28.84   1   2   
  6 Kalei Noonan              06 St Genevieve         1:23.59    1:30.34   2   1   
  7 Abbie Oscar               06 St Luke              1:26.00    1:33.26   2 
  8 Delaney White             06 Queen of Peace       1:30.00    1:35.90   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marykate Gallagher        06 St Genevieve         3:10.00    3:16.98   10   
  2 Kalei Noonan              06 St Genevieve         3:07.00    3:21.53    8   
  3 Calliope Beatty           07 O M C                3:14.00    3:26.24    6   
  4 Molly McGinley            07 St Genevieve         3:27.00    3:30.06    4   
  5 Brigid Farren             07 St Luke                         4:04.53    2   
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Murray             06 St Genevieve         6:32.00    6:45.12   10   
  2 Marykate Gallagher        06 St Genevieve         6:51.00    7:01.55    8   
  3 Molly McGinley            07 St Genevieve         7:15.00    7:28.88    6   
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                   78.26   10   
     1) Natalie Burrell 06              2) Marykate Gallagher 06          
     3) Anna Hyland 06                  4) Ava Albright 06                
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                       1:21.59    8   
     1) Olivia Calvanese 07             2) Rory Trainer 06                
     3) Madeline McCormick 07           4) Brigid Farren 07               
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:39.25   10   
     1) Abby Leckrone 07                2) Katherine Kallmeyer 07         
     3) Shawna James 06                 4) Summer Delli Carpini 07        
  2 St Genevieve                                                 2:41.18    8   
     1) Katherine Scanlon 06            2) Ava Albright 06                
     3) Maggie Loughran 06              4) Molly Maher 06                 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Ricks              04 St Helena-Inc          13.34      13.42Q  5 
  2 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  14.38      14.58Q  4 
  3 Julia Donahue             05 St Genevieve           14.57      14.74Q  2 
  4 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                14.88      14.86Q  1 
  5 AvaRose Fricker           04 Immaculate Concp       14.53      14.95Q  3 
  6 Autumn Watson             04 St Helena-Inc          15.82      15.07q  5 
  7 Milan Jones               04 Presenation                       15.18   5 
  8 Shea McCormick            05 St Genevieve           15.31      15.20   3 
  9 Malan Green               05 St Helena-Inc          15.35      15.48   4 
 10 Shaniya Lee               05 St Genevieve           15.39      15.57   5 
 11 Shawnette James           05 O M C                  15.25      15.97   2 
 12 Ella Albert               04 St Luke                           16.12   2 
 13 Pauline Rawson            05 Immaculate Concp       17.53      18.06   4 
 14 Savannah Barcoski         04 Presenation                       18.40   4 
 15 Brenna Nuyianes           05 St Luke                           20.70   1 
 16 Moira Hurst               05 Presenation                       23.23   2 
 -- Alana Boyd                05 O M C                             17.52   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey Ricks              04 St Helena-Inc          13.42      14.27   10   
  2 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  14.58      14.35    8   
  3 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                14.86      14.94    6   
  4 Julia Donahue             05 St Genevieve           14.74      15.24    4   
  5 Autumn Watson             04 St Helena-Inc          15.07      15.73    2   
  6 AvaRose Fricker           04 Immaculate Concp       14.95      15.82    1   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey Ricks              04 St Helena-Inc          29.00      29.10   4  10   
  2 Jamie Ehnow               05 St Luke                           30.89   2   8   
  3 Kiyah Talley              05 O M C                  29.85      31.10   4   6   
  4 Laila Lyons               04 O M C                  31.85      31.53   4   4   
  5 Shea McCormick            05 St Genevieve           31.06      31.77   4   2   
  6 Autumn Watson             04 St Helena-Inc          33.56      32.11   3   1   
  7 Kaelin DiMaria            04 Immaculate Concp       32.38      32.40   4 
  8 Sophia Funchion           05 St Genevieve           33.00      32.69   3 
  9 Malan Green               05 St Helena-Inc          33.28      32.89   3 
 10 Kayla Akins               05 O M C                  32.40      33.07   3 
 11 Milan Jones               04 Presenation                       33.22   1 
 12 Riley Kling               05 St Luke                           34.60   2 
 13 Shaniya Lee               05 St Genevieve           34.72      34.90   3 
 14 Camryn Mcgill             05 Holy Cross-Phila                  39.69   2 
 15 Evelina Rawson            04 Regina Coeli           43.00      40.07   2 
 16 Moira Hurst               05 Presenation                       54.56   1 
 -- Sanaa Brown               04 St Helena-Inc                     35.18   1 
 -- Alana Boyd                05 O M C                             35.57   2 
 -- Sophie Pugh               04 St Genevieve                      35.89   1 
 -- Ariana Williams           04 St Genevieve                      39.90   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathalie Philippeaux      04 Immaculate Concp       72.21      69.85   3  10   
  2 Bailey Ricks              04 St Helena-Inc          71.00      71.55   3   8   
  3 Katherine Fighera         04 Immaculate Concp       74.75      74.24   3   6   
  4 Autumn Watson             04 St Helena-Inc        1:31.10      75.89   2   4   
  5 Sophia Funchion           05 St Genevieve           74.00      76.11   3   2   
  6 Kayla Akins               05 O M C                  73.90      76.12   3   1   
  7 Shea McCormick            05 St Genevieve           76.16      77.26   2 
  8 Alexandra Mahoney         04 Immaculate Concp       71.22      77.28   3 
  9 Riley Kling               05 St Luke                79.00      77.34   2 
 10 Saorla Meenagh            04 St Luke                           77.34   1 
 11 Lucy Day                  04 St Genevieve         1:21.55    1:22.21   2 
 12 Ragan Liebsch             04 St Luke                         1:26.31   1 
 13 Sanaa Brown               04 St Helena-Inc                   1:31.99   2 
 14 Camryn Mcgill             05 Holy Cross-Phila                1:35.65   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Spoerl             05 Immaculate Concp     2:43.00    2:50.22   10   
  2 Katherine Bakley          05 St Luke                         3:00.66    8   
  3 Anna Montroy              05 Immaculate Concp     3:04.00    3:03.76    6   
  4 Gianna Mars               04 Regina Coeli         3:33.00    3:07.09    4   
  5 Ellie Barnett             05 Immaculate Concp     3:06.00    3:14.29    2   
  6 Norah Conlin              05 St Genevieve                    3:18.00    1   
  7 Ragan Liebsch             04 St Luke                         3:28.89  
  8 Tracey Murray             04 St Genevieve         3:29.00    3:37.84  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Spoerl             05 Immaculate Concp     6:01.00    6:03.03   10   
  2 Kaleigh Evans             05 St Genevieve         6:04.00    6:06.25    8   
  3 Ellie Barnett             05 Immaculate Concp     7:11.00    6:49.97    6   
  4 Gianna Mars               04 Regina Coeli         6:49.00    6:51.59    4   
  5 Avery Sullivan            05 St Luke                         7:24.84    2   
  6 Margaret Eidenshink       04 St Luke                         7:47.13    1   
  7 Tracey Murray             04 St Genevieve         7:54.00    7:48.68  
  8 Celia Wright              05 St Genevieve                    8:43.53  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                          63.44   10   
     1) Nathalie Philippeaux 04         2) Katherine Fighera 04           
     3) Ellie Barnett 05                4) AvaRose Fricker 04             
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                         63.59    8   
     1) Ella Albert 04                  2) Riley Kling 05                 
     3) Saorla Meenagh 04               4) Katherine Bakley 05            
  3 St Genevieve                                                   65.26    6   
     1) Gabriella Colucci 05            2) Lindsay Lewis 05               
     3) Kelsey McGovern 05              4) Paige Heppard 05               
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:08.00   10   
     1) Kayla Akins 05                  2) Kiyah Talley 05                
     3) Shawnette James 05              4) Laila Lyons 04                 
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        2:08.38    8   
     1) AvaRose Fricker 04              2) Kaelin DiMaria 04              
     3) Nathalie Philippeaux 04         4) Katherine Fighera 04           
  3 St Genevieve                                                 2:16.49    6   
     1) Emily Smith 04                  2) Gabriella Colucci 05           
     3) Kelsey McGovern 05              4) Lindsay Lewis 05               
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:20.28    4   
     1) Claire McMichael 04             2) Ella Albert 04                 
     3) Anna Quinto 05                  4) Ragan Liebsch 04               
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                13.74      13.68Q  4 
  2 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           14.50      14.47Q  1 
  3 Maya Charles              03 O M C                  14.25      14.48Q  2 
  4 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           14.22      14.52Q  3 
  5 Dominique Bethel          03 O M C                  14.91      14.79Q  5 
  6 Hannah Dickerson          03 Regina Coeli           13.00      14.88q  5 
  7 Alyssa Mayberry           03 O M C                  14.90      14.90   4 
  8 Grace Fricker             02 Immaculate Concp       14.94      14.91   5 
  9 Maria Abraham             02 Queen of Peace         14.72      15.02   1 
 10 Cassie McCormick          03 St Genevieve           14.87      15.09   3 
 11 Sarah Gorovitz            02 St Luke                14.85      15.13   2 
 12 Jenna Robinson            02 St Luke                           15.43   2 
 13 Alexandra Byler           02 Immaculate Concp       15.88      15.50   3 
 14 Naliyah Robinson          02 St Helena-Inc          16.06      15.79   2 
 15 Pia Buentello             02 Regina Coeli           15.00      15.83   4 
 16 Mirasol Inocencio         03 St Helena-Inc          16.59      15.83   1 
 17 Nyonna Thompson           03 St Helena-Inc                     15.84   5 
 18 Bridget Galiczynski       02 Presenation                       16.13   1 
 19 Sarah Dugan               03 Presenation                       16.46   3 
 -- Sophie Peech              03 St Luke                           18.19   4 
 -- Alanna Bailey-Griffin     03 O M C                             18.22   3 
 -- Corinne Smith             03 St Genevieve                      18.37   4 
 -- Olivia Smith              03 St Genevieve                      18.86   1 
 -- Honor Eidenshink          03 St Luke                           18.96   5 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                13.68      13.97   10   
  2 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           14.52      14.60    8   
  3 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           14.47      14.63    6   
  4 Maya Charles              03 O M C                  14.48      14.69    4   
  5 Dominique Bethel          03 O M C                  14.79      15.14    2   
  6 Hannah Dickerson          03 Regina Coeli           14.88      15.46    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Hughes           03 St Luke                29.19      28.78   4  10   
  2 Margaux Rawson            03 Immaculate Concp       29.53      29.65   4   8   
  3 Emily Baer                02 Immaculate Concp       30.00      30.15   4   6   
  4 Maya Charles              03 O M C                  29.83      30.90   4   4   
  5 Madeline Guckin           03 St Genevieve           31.19      31.13   3   2   
  6 Katie McGovern            03 St Genevieve           30.81      31.22   4   1   
  7 Grace Fricker             02 Immaculate Concp       31.59      31.94   3 
  8 Alyssa Mayberry           03 O M C                  31.63      32.08   3 
  9 Charlotte Criniti         03 St Genevieve           31.91      32.24   3 
 10 Mirasol Inocencio         03 St Helena-Inc          33.32      32.77   3 
 11 Naliyah Robinson          02 St Helena-Inc          35.31      33.03   2 
 12 Haley Lawyer              02 St Luke                           33.26   2 
 13 Pia Buentello             02 Regina Coeli           34.00      33.40   2 
 14 Bridget Galiczynski       02 Presenation                       33.69   1 
 15 Nyonna Thompson           03 St Helena-Inc          35.06      35.10   2 
 16 Sarah Dugan               03 Presenation                       35.59   1 
 -- Alexandra Byler           02 Immaculate Concp       33.90      32.63   2 
 -- Alanna Bailey-Griffin     03 O M C                             38.44   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernadette Stanton        03 Immaculate Concp       68.93      68.01   2  10   
  2 Grace Guicheteau          03 St Genevieve           68.95      68.04   2   8   
  3 Maya Charles              03 O M C                  70.75      71.41   2   6   
  4 Emily Baer                02 Immaculate Concp       71.19      71.77   2   4   
  5 Kyleigh Sullivan          02 St Luke                73.00      72.66   2   2   
  6 Erin Jolly                03 St Luke                76.00      75.49   1   1   
  7 Erin Bakely               03 St Luke                73.00      76.73   2 
  8 Catherine Shuron          03 St Genevieve           75.90      78.32   1 
  9 Bridget Guicheteau        03 St Genevieve           77.94      79.51   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernadette Stanton        03 Immaculate Concp     2:46.00    2:46.14   10   
  2 Elise Smigiel             03 St Genevieve         2:40.00    2:47.58    8   
  3 Katharine Morgan          03 St Luke              2:51.00    2:47.80    6   
  4 Pia Buentello             02 Regina Coeli         3:01.00    2:59.19    4   
  5 Paige McCullough          03 St Luke                         3:01.48    2   
  6 Mirasol Inocencio         03 St Helena-Inc        3:17.00    3:07.47    1   
  7 Alexa Leckrone            03 O M C                3:20.00    3:19.52  
  8 Hannah Dickerson          03 Regina Coeli         3:01.00    3:21.08  
  9 Maeve Norris              03 St Genevieve         3:37.00    3:25.60  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Murray              03 St Genevieve         5:45.00    5:51.83   10   
  2 Katharine Morgan          03 St Luke              6:13.00    6:13.06    8   
  3 Lauren Maher              03 St Genevieve         6:27.00    6:30.97    6   
  4 Elizabeth Anderson        03 O M C                6:52.00    6:40.81    4   
  5 Paige McCullough          03 St Luke                         6:41.53    2   
  6 Kyleigh Sullivan          02 St Luke                         6:42.83    1   
  7 Sophie Wright             03 St Genevieve                    6:52.98  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                          58.19   10   
     1) Grace Fricker 02                2) Emily Baer 02                  
     3) Margaux Rawson 03               4) Bernadette Stanton 03          
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                         60.82    8   
     1) Emma McFarlane 03               2) Madeline Donahue 03            
     3) Jenna Robinson 02               4) Sarah Gorovitz 02              
  3 St Genevieve                                                   62.33    6   
     1) Annmarie Wallis 03              2) Luci Fiorini 03                
     3) Maeve Norris 03                 4) Madeline Guckin 03             
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                        2:00.33   10   
     1) Emily Baer 02                   2) Margaux Rawson 03              
     3) Bernadette Stanton 03           4) Tess Majkut 03                 
  2 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:05.99    8   
     1) Emma DelVecchio 03              2) Elizabeth Anderson 03          
     3) Alyssa Mayberry 03              4) Maya Charles 03                
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:06.16    6   
     1) Kathryn McNally 03              2) Emma McFarlane 03              
     3) Jenna Robinson 02               4) Sarah Gorovitz 02              
  4 St Genevieve                                                 2:12.88    4   
     1) Cassie McCormick 03             2) Maura Scanlon 02               
     3) Alexandra Frick 03              4) Cecilia Funchion 03            
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                 4:57.91   10   
     1) Alana Decker 06                 2) Kaleigh Evans 05               
     3) Grace Guicheteau 03             4) Kelly Murray 03                
  2 Our Mother of Consolation                                    5:36.07    8   
     1) Libby Kline 06                  2) Shawnette James 05             
     3) Emma DelVecchio 03              4) Alyssa Mayberry 03             
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       5:43.43    6   
     1) Lillie Oscar 06                 2) Anna Quinto 05                 
     3) Madeline Donahue 03             4) Emma McFarlane 03              
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                11:14.65   10   
     1) Amanda Murray 06                2) Kaleigh Evans 05               
     3) Elise Smigiel 03                4) Kelly Murray 03                
  2 Our Mother of Consolation                                   13:13.88    8   
     1) Calliope Beatty 07              2) Rowan Musselman 05             
     3) Elizabeth Anderson 03           4) Alexa Leckrone 03              
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                      13:43.30    6   
     1) Brigid Farren 07                2) Ragan Liebsch 04               
     3) Avery Sullivan 05               4) Erin Jolly 03                  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Gregoire           06 Presenation                       15.41Q  2 
  2 Isaiah Alicea             06 St Helena-Inc          14.12      15.48Q  3 
  3 Riordan Matthews          06 St Genevieve           15.46      15.86Q  1 
  4 Ryan Lewis                06 St Genevieve           15.10      15.91q  2 
  5 Frank Marchese            06 Queen of Peace         16.40      16.22q  3 
  6 Cade Sullivan             06 St Luke                16.01      16.58q  2 
  7 Chip Amuso                06 O M C                  16.52      16.77   2 
  8 Andrew Abraham            06 Queen of Peace         15.58      16.92   1 
  9 Idris Crawford            06 St Genevieve           16.50      16.93   3 
 10 Eamon Pembroke            07 Presenation                       17.12   3 
 11 Ethan Ravasco             07 O M C                             17.89   1 
 12 Scott Montgomery          07 Queen of Peace         16.70      18.02   1 
 13 Riley Cieplinski          07 St Luke                           18.18   3 
 14 Johnny Cruz               06 Presenation                       18.67   3 
 15 Kenneth Lawyer            06 St Luke                           20.41   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Gregoire           06 Presenation            15.41      15.07   10   
  2 Ryan Lewis                06 St Genevieve           15.91      15.68    8   
  3 Isaiah Alicea             06 St Helena-Inc          15.48      15.95    6   
  4 Riordan Matthews          06 St Genevieve           15.86      16.08    4   
  5 Frank Marchese            06 Queen of Peace         16.22      16.44    2   
  6 Cade Sullivan             06 St Luke                16.58      17.22    1   
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jahsear Whittington       06 Holy Cross-Phila                  31.14   1  10   
  2 Ryan Lewis                06 St Genevieve           31.00      32.45   4   8   
  3 Jack Wescott              06 Immaculate Concp       31.67      33.19   4   6   
  4 Isaiah Alicea             06 St Helena-Inc          31.50      33.29   4   4   
  5 Michael Coonahan          06 Queen of Peace         32.21      33.43   4   2   
  6 Nathan Gregoire           06 Presenation                       34.51   3   1   
  7 Andrew McGlynn            06 St Genevieve           34.63      35.12   4 
  8 John Byler                06 Immaculate Concp       36.63      37.68   4 
  9 Eamon Pembroke            07 Presenation                       37.93   1 
 10 Oisin Sweeney             07 St Luke                           38.01   2 
 11 Ethan Ravasco             07 O M C                             39.97   2 
 12 Scott Montgomery          07 Queen of Peace         37.30      40.91   3 
 13 Riley Cieplinski          07 St Luke                           41.77   2 
 14 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila       42.70      42.95   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Williams            07 Holy Cross-Phila                  73.56   1  10   
  2 Jahsear Whittington       06 Holy Cross-Phila                  73.64   1   8   
  3 Isaiah Alicea             06 St Helena-Inc          73.50    1:20.35   3   6   
  4 Andrew McGlynn            06 St Genevieve           77.07    1:22.51   3   4   
  5 Luke Brightcliffe         06 St Genevieve         1:22.38    1:24.19   3   2   
  6 Chip Amuso                06 O M C                1:25.75    1:25.68   3   1   
  7 Thomas Farren             06 St Luke              1:20.00    1:25.78   3 
  8 Cade Sullivan             06 St Luke              1:26.00    1:26.42   2 
  9 Brendan Jolly             06 St Luke              1:26.00    1:28.15   3 
 10 Sean Wade                 07 Queen of Peace       1:30.00    1:31.28   2 
 11 Ethan Ravasco             07 O M C                           1:31.48   1 
 12 Ramone Edmunds            07 Holy Cross-Phila     1:35.80    1:33.48   2 
 13 Shane Baxter              06 Queen of Peace       1:38.00    1:43.47   2 
 14 David Mendte              06 O M C                1:45.13    1:43.72   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Williams            07 Holy Cross-Phila                2:51.00   10   
  2 Will Palopoli             06 St Genevieve         2:42.00    2:56.89    8   
  3 Luke Brightcliffe         06 St Genevieve         3:09.00    3:08.86    6   
  4 Max Morgan                06 St Luke                         3:09.10    4   
  5 Isaac Challingsworth      06 St Luke                         3:19.88    2   
  6 John Byler                06 Immaculate Concp                3:20.22    1   
  7 Sean Wade                 07 Queen of Peace       3:17.00    3:20.43  
  8 Kevin Murray              06 St Genevieve                    4:25.78  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Palopoli             06 St Genevieve         6:00.00    6:05.83   10   
  2 Thomas Farren             06 St Luke              6:56.00    6:45.75    8   
  3 Oisin Sweeney             07 St Luke                         6:49.03    6   
  4 Matthew Haugh             07 St Genevieve         6:45.00    6:49.62    4   
  5 Max Morgan                06 St Luke                         7:13.88    2   
  6 Brendan Kelly             06 Immaculate Concp     7:38.00    7:53.09    1   
  7 Thomas Hasty              06 St Genevieve                    8:44.96  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                          68.53   10   
     1) Jack Wescott 06                 2) Peter Murray 06                
     3) Brendan Kelly 06                4) John Byler 06                  
  2 St Genevieve                                                   74.01    8   
     1) William Kriz 06                 2) EJ Hendrzak 06                 
     3) Liam Baskin 06                  4) Thomas Hasty 06                
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen of Peace                                               2:18.12   10   
     1) Andrew Abraham 06               2) Logan Fitzmaurice 07           
     3) Frank Marchese 06               4) Michael Coonahan 06            
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        2:20.57    8   
     1) Jack Wescott 06                 2) Peter Murray 06                
     3) Brendan Kelly 06                4) John Byler 06                  
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:30.76    6   
     1) Zion Hospedales 06              2) Oisin Sweeney 07               
     3) Colin McNally 06                4) Thomas Farren 06               
  4 St Genevieve                                                 2:44.24    4   
     1) Kevin Murray 06                 2) Matthew Barna 07               
     3) Idris Crawford 06               4) Ryan Farina 07                 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Kinard          04 O M C                  12.40      12.81Q  4 
  2 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                  13.44      13.44Q  3 
  3 Jack Serroni              05 St Genevieve           13.81      13.66Q  1 
  4 Evan Bunting              04 St Genevieve           13.80      14.32Q  2 
  5 Jamire Williams           04 St Helena-Inc          13.94      13.67q  1 
  6 Jace Welch                04 St Helena-Inc          14.57      14.31q  4 
  7 Cyrus Booker              05 O M C                  14.44      14.40   2 
  8 Luke Doherty              04 St Luke                14.50      14.70   3 
  9 Jacob Figueroa            04 Queen of Peace         15.30      15.89   3 
 10 Jacob Carlson             05 Queen of Peace         16.15      16.01   1 
 11 Christian Morillo         05 St Helena-Inc          16.00      16.10   2 
 12 John Busenbark            04 St Luke                           17.56   2 
 -- Adam Wesztergrom          04 St Genevieve                      15.99   4 
 -- William Eddis             04 St Genevieve                      17.95   2 
 -- Evan Griffith             05 O M C                             18.13   4 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Kinard          04 O M C                  12.81      13.74   10   
  2 Jamire Williams           04 St Helena-Inc          13.67      14.12    8   
  3 Jack Serroni              05 St Genevieve           13.66      14.30    6   
  4 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                  13.44      14.30    4   
  5 Jace Welch                04 St Helena-Inc          14.31      14.67    2   
  6 Evan Bunting              04 St Genevieve           14.32      16.58    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Kinard          04 O M C                  26.44      28.11   5  10   
  2 Jamire Williams           04 St Helena-Inc          27.94      28.65   5   8   
  3 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  29.63      28.76   5   6   
  4 Jace Welch                04 St Helena-Inc          29.03      29.32   5   4   
  5 Brett Smith               05 St Genevieve           30.19      29.66   5   2   
  6 Caleb High                04 O M C                  30.86      29.73   4   1   
  7 Gabe Fluehr               05 St Genevieve           31.06      31.07   4 
  8 Luke Radomski             04 St Luke                30.22      31.60   5 
  9 Connor Goldfarb           05 Immaculate Concp       30.25      31.65   4 
 10 Sebastian Rawson          04 Regina Coeli           43.00      34.57   3 
 11 Jacob Carlson             05 Queen of Peace         33.50      34.57   3 
 12 Calder Small              05 St Luke                           35.26   2 
 13 Jacob Abate               04 Immaculate Concp                  36.61   2 
 14 Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila                  41.05   2 
 15 Harry Conran              05 St Luke                           47.60   2 
 -- Ryan Smith                05 O M C                             32.42   2 
 -- Evan Griffith             05 O M C                             39.26   3 
 -- Christopher Dolich        05 O M C                             42.95   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan White                04 St Genevieve           67.16      63.61   4  10   
  2 Wesley Castelli           04 O M C                  68.19      65.71   4   8   
  3 Gavin Feliciani           04 St Genevieve           69.56      65.82   3   6   
  4 Jace Welch                04 St Helena-Inc                     67.03   1   4   
  5 Keith Gee                 04 O M C                  62.81      68.07   4   2   
  6 Caleb High                04 O M C                  70.94      68.10   3   1   
  7 Gabe Fluehr               05 St Genevieve           68.84      68.91   4 
  8 Jamire Williams           04 St Helena-Inc          69.90      69.13   3 
  9 Luke Radomski             04 St Luke                70.75      73.59   3 
 10 Luigi Carleo              05 Queen of Peace         73.00      75.27   2 
 11 Alex Pauling              04 St Helena-Inc        1:21.20      78.11   2 
 12 Jacob Figueroa            04 Queen of Peace       1:20.00      78.94   2 
 -- Tristan Eyring            04 O M C                             72.99   1 
 -- Aquail Preston            05 Holy Cross-Phila                1:36.39   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McGinley             04 St Genevieve         2:34.00    2:39.52   10   
  2 Sam Pugh                  05 St Genevieve         2:35.00    2:43.04    8   
  3 Shayne Martin             04 St Luke                         2:52.28    6   
  4 Benjamin Stevens          05 Immaculate Concp     2:44.00    2:53.59    4   
  5 Jack Hyland               04 St Genevieve         2:54.00    2:57.34    2   
  6 Shawn Spoerl              05 Immaculate Concp     2:52.00    2:59.34    1   
  7 Noah McLaughlin           05 Queen of Peace       2:54.00    3:02.03  
  8 Ryan O'Hara               05 Queen of Peace       3:04.00    3:12.09  
  9 Ronan DeStefano           04 O M C                3:10.00    3:24.43  
 10 John Kelly                04 St Luke                         3:31.26  
 11 Harry Conran              05 St Luke                         3:38.55  
 12 Michael Mendte            04 O M C                           3:40.64  
 13 Christopher Dolich        05 O M C                           3:41.93  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McGinley             04 St Genevieve         5:43.00    5:37.11   10   
  2 Shayne Martin             04 St Luke                         6:00.54    8   
  3 Luigi Carleo              05 Queen of Peace       5:58.00    6:00.62    6   
  4 George Navo               04 St Genevieve         5:59.00    6:09.57    4   
  5 Shawn Spoerl              05 Immaculate Concp     6:02.00    6:13.41    2   
  6 Charlie Guckin            05 St Genevieve         6:15.00    6:13.84    1   
  7 Coleman Funk              05 St Luke                         6:24.62  
  8 Ryan O'Hara               05 Queen of Peace       6:51.00    6:41.93  
  9 Noah McLaughlin           05 Queen of Peace       6:17.00    6:42.07  
 10 John Kelly                04 St Luke                         7:29.70  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Mother of Consolation                                      59.19   10   
     1) Caleb High 04                   2) Keith Gee 04                   
     3) Wesley Castelli 04              4) Cyrus Booker 05                
  2 St Genevieve                                                   65.80    8   
     1) Daniel McKeon 05                2) Marizu Echewa 05               
     3) Wilum Conlin 04                 4) Kevin Cotton 05                
  3 Immaculate Conception                                          65.96    6   
     1) Shawn Spoerl 05                 2) Benjamin Stevens 05            
     3) Connor Goldfarb 05              4) Alexander Kraus-Fernandez 05   
  4 St Luke the Evangelist                                         68.92    4   
     1) Liam Oscar 04                   2) John Busenbark 04              
     3) Calder Small 05                 4) Jack Gorovitz 04               
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Conception                                        2:08.00   10   
     1) Shawn Spoerl 05                 2) Benjamin Stevens 05            
     3) Connor Goldfarb 05              4) Daniel Gifford 05              
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                       2:09.23    8   
     1) Luke Doherty 04                 2) Luke Radomski 04               
     3) Shayne Martin 04                4) Coleman Funk 05                
  3 Our Mother of Consolation                                    2:09.39    6   
     1) Blu Buonomo 04                  2) Ronan DeStefano 04             
     3) Tristan Eyring 04               4) Ryan Smith 05                  
  4 St Genevieve                                                 2:15.93    4   
     1) Thomas Eble 05                  2) Matthew Siravo 05              
     3) Tim Schugsta 05                 4) Wilum Conlin 04                
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall White             02 Queen of Peace         11.60      12.14Q  3 
  2 Knocer White              02 Queen of Peace         12.29      12.29Q  2 
  3 Ryan Coggins              02 St Genevieve           12.60      12.79Q  1 
  4 Nick White                02 Queen of Peace         12.80      12.70q  2 
  5 Mason Cieplinski          03 St Luke                12.55      13.62q  1 
  6 Waddy Russell             02 St Helena-Inc          13.66      13.89q  2 
  7 Vance Asta                03 St Luke                13.53      14.16   3 
  8 Kevin Nolan               03 St Genevieve           14.03      14.17   1 
  9 Jake Squillaro            03 St Genevieve           14.28      14.62   1 
 10 John Ferguson             02 Regina Coeli           13.00      14.97   3 
 11 Gabriel Gibboni           03 Regina Coeli           19.00      15.55   2 
 12 Jermaine Burrell, Jr.     03 St Helena-Inc                     15.56   2 
 13 RJ Murray                 03 St Luke                           17.03   3 
 -- Ronan Gaab                03 St Luke                           17.40   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall White             02 Queen of Peace         12.14      12.00   10   
  2 Knocer White              02 Queen of Peace         12.29      12.25    8   
  3 Nick White                02 Queen of Peace         12.70      12.83    6   
  4 Ryan Coggins              02 St Genevieve           12.79      13.12    4   
  5 Waddy Russell             02 St Helena-Inc          13.89      13.49    2   
  6 Mason Cieplinski          03 St Luke                13.62      13.65    1   
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendall White             02 Queen of Peace         24.65      23.73   3  10   
  2 Knocer White              02 Queen of Peace         25.65      25.37   3   8   
  3 Max Mcgrath               03 St Luke                30.09      27.29   3   6   
  4 Mason Cieplinski          03 St Luke                           27.45   2   4   
  5 Kevin Nolan               03 St Genevieve           28.59      28.48   3   2   
  6 Waddy Russell             02 St Helena-Inc          29.88      28.67   3   1   
  7 Regan Loughney            03 Immaculate Concp       30.78      29.86   3 
  8 Liam McSherry             03 Immaculate Concp       32.01      30.61   2 
  9 Charlie Buentello         02 Regina Coeli           32.00      32.43   2 
 10 Dylan Costello            03 St Genevieve           34.17      32.83   2 
 11 Benicio Beatty            01 O M C                             32.88   1 
 12 Jermaine Burrell, Jr.     03 St Helena-Inc                     34.40   1 
 13 RJ Murray                 03 St Luke                           38.49   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Trainor           02 St Luke                62.00      59.68   3  10   
  2 Alfonso Livrieri          03 Queen of Peace         65.00      60.77   3   8   
  3 Ryan Coggins              02 St Genevieve           60.97      61.28   3   6   
  4 Max Mcgrath               03 St Luke                62.00      69.42   3   4   
  5 Liam McSherry             03 Immaculate Concp       73.13      70.81   2   2   
  6 James Doran               03 St Genevieve           72.71      72.02   2   1   
  7 Charlie Buentello         02 Regina Coeli           65.00      72.54   3 
  8 John Ferguson             02 Regina Coeli           70.00      73.50   3 
  9 Billy Gardiner            03 Immaculate Concp       70.16      73.76   2 
 10 Chris Irvin               03 St Genevieve           78.28      76.52   1 
 11 Gabriel Gibboni           03 Regina Coeli           72.00      78.16   2 
 12 Benicio Beatty            01 O M C                             78.29   1 
 13 Jermaine Burrell, Jr.     03 St Helena-Inc        1:20.80    1:27.07   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Trainor           02 St Luke              2:20.00    2:27.35   10   
  2 Matthew Leibfried         02 St Genevieve         2:29.00    2:34.77    8   
  3 Owen Norris               01 St Genevieve         2:31.00    2:37.04    6   
  4 Will Guckin               02 St Genevieve         2:34.00    2:37.72    4   
  5 James Fitzmaurice         03 Queen of Peace       2:38.00    2:45.02    2   
  6 Anthony May               03 Queen of Peace       2:37.00    2:49.47    1   
  7 Charlie Buentello         02 Regina Coeli         2:50.00    2:56.18  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Guckin               02 St Genevieve         5:45.00    5:36.13   10   
  2 James Fitzmaurice         03 Queen of Peace       5:42.00    5:37.05    8   
  3 Owen Norris               01 St Genevieve         5:46.00    5:41.80    6   
  4 Eamon Coffey              03 St Luke                         5:49.09    4   
  5 Anthony May               03 Queen of Peace       5:55.00    5:58.59    2   
  6 Ben Cooney                03 St Genevieve         5:55.00    6:14.89    1   
  7 Owen Donahue              02 St Luke                         6:49.63  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen of Peace                                                 49.72   10   
     1) Knocer White 02                 2) Nick White 02                  
     3) Alfonso Livrieri 03             4) Kendall White 02               
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                         55.32    8   
     1) Vance Asta 03                   2) Mason Cieplinski 03            
     3) joseph Cassidy 03               4) Eamon Coffey 03                
  3 St Genevieve                                                   57.49    6   
     1) James Doran 03                  2) Sean Iadonisi 02               
     3) Will Madden 02                  4) Kevin Nolan 03                 
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen of Peace                                               1:46.60   10   
     1) Knocer White 02                 2) Anthony May 03                 
     3) Alfonso Livrieri 03             4) Kendall White 02               
  2 St Luke the Evangelist                                       1:51.78    8   
     1) Gabriel Trainor 02              2) joseph Cassidy 03              
     3) Eamon Coffey 03                 4) Max Mcgrath 03                 
  3 St Genevieve                                                 2:05.97    6   
     1) Sean Iadonisi 02                2) Chris Irvin 03                 
     3) Ben Cooney 03                   4) Will Guckin 02                 
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                 4:51.52   10   
     1) Riordan Matthews 06             2) Sam Pugh 05                    
     3) Ryan White 04                   4) Ryan Coggins 02                
  2 Immaculate Conception                                        5:08.98    8   
     1) Peter Murray 06                 2) Daniel Gifford 05              
     3) Benjamin Stevens 05             4) Billy Gardiner 03              
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                       5:12.57    6   
     1) Colin McNally 06                2) Zachary Matthews 03            
     3) Jack Gorovitz 04                4) joseph Cassidy 03              
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Genevieve                                                11:22.97   10   
     1) Matthew Haugh 07                2) George Navo 04                 
     3) James Doran 03                  4) Matthew Leibfried 02           
  2 Immaculate Conception                                       11:57.92    8   
     1) Shawn Spoerl 05                 2) Benjamin Stevens 05            
     3) Daniel Gifford 05               4) Billy Gardiner 03              
  3 St Luke the Evangelist                                      13:09.22    6   
     1) Isaac Challingsworth 06         2) John Busenbark 04              
     3) John Kelly 04                   4) Owen Donahue 02              

 Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Genevieve                       A-40            347  
                2 St Luke the Evangelist             A-46            195.5
                3 Immaculate Conception              A-09            167.5
                4 Our Mother of Consolation          A-19            128  
                5 St Helena-Incarnation              A-66             39  
                6 Queen of Peace                     A-43             30  
                7 Holy Cross - Philadelphia          A-06             28  
                8 Regina Coeli Academy               A-22             13  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Genevieve                       A-40            320  
                2 St Luke the Evangelist             A-46            204  
                3 Queen of Peace                     A-43            146  
                4 Our Mother of Consolation          A-19             99  
                5 Immaculate Conception              A-09             85  
                6 St Helena-Incarnation              A-66             50  
                7 Holy Cross - Philadelphia          A-06             48  
                8 Presentation B V M                 A-21             19  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: