RUN FOR KACEY
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 6/21/14

Place Name                             Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ================================ === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1 Isaac Bryan                       25   1/4      1/45   M M2529   16:17  5:15
    2 Andy Kish                         34   1/2      2/45   M M3034   16:33  5:20
    3 Wayne Deegan                      55   1/4      3/45   M M5559   18:53  6:05
    4 Moises Muniz                      49   1/5      4/45   M M4549   20:21  6:33
    5 James Farrell                     50   1/5      5/45   M M5054   21:01  6:46
    6 Eric Bergmann                     40   1/3      6/45   M M4044   21:28  6:55
    7 Richard Fontaine                  38   1/7      7/45   M M3539   22:17  7:11
    8 Ryan Howard                       15   1/5      8/45   M M0119   22:26  7:14
    9 Jacon Howard                      17   2/5      9/45   M M0119   23:28  7:34
   10 Kenneth Lodge                     58   2/4     10/45   M M5559   23:39  7:37
   11  Amber Vanevera                   24   1/9      1/60   F F2024   23:50  7:41
   12  John Shields                     51   2/5     11/45   M M5054   23:51  7:41
   13 Wilmer Torres                     38   2/7     12/45   M M3539   23:54  7:42
   14 Sarah Conrad                      31   1/9      2/60   F F3034   23:59  7:44
   15 James Tye                         62   1/2     13/45   M M5099   24:22  7:51
   16  Dillon Richards                  19   3/5     14/45   M M0119   25:22  8:10
   17 Lauren Salge                      23   2/9      3/60   F F2024   25:30  8:13
   18 Dustin Flay                       51   3/5     15/45   M M5054   25:33  8:14
   19 Chris Wujick                      37   3/7     16/45   M M3539   25:46  8:18
   20 Marilyn Collis                    45   1/2      4/60   F F4549   26:08  8:25
   21  Michael Carroll                  58   3/4     17/45   M M5559   26:09  8:26
   22 Jim Dieffenbacher                 53   4/5     18/45   M M5054   26:21  8:29
   23 Bert Hogstrom                     53   5/5     19/45   M M5054   26:41  8:36
   24 Eric Vanltorn                     23   1/8     20/45   M M2024   27:32  8:52
   25 Jennifer Bechtel                  37   1/9      5/60   F F3539   27:42  8:55
   26 John Moore                        39   4/7     21/45   M M3539   27:51  8:58
   27 Nicole Buzdygon                   34   2/9      6/60   F F3034   28:24  9:09
   28 Monica Sager                      15   1/10     7/60   F F0119   28:56  9:19
   29 Tom McAnally                      45   2/5     22/45   M M4549   29:03  9:22
   30  Chris White                      30   2/2     23/45   M M3034   29:51  9:37
   31  Kevin Wilder                     41   2/3     24/45   M M4044   30:17  9:45
   32                                                                  30:21  9:47
   33 Ted Calnek                         8   4/5     25/45   M M0119   30:49  9:56
   34 Jon Dumont                        38   5/7     26/45   M M3539   30:58  9:59
   35 Denise Spatarella                 38   2/9      8/60   F F3539   31:07 10:01
   36 Theresa Feeney                    30   3/9      9/60   F F3034   32:07 10:21
   37 Jacob Johnson                     15   5/5     27/45   M M0119   32:28 10:27
   38 Ava McNiholas                      8   2/10    10/60   F F0119   32:46 10:33
   39 Sarah Hastie                      16   3/10    11/60   F F0119   32:56 10:37
   40 Cindy Brennan                     42   1/11    12/60   F F4044   33:19 10:44
   41                                                                  33:27 10:46
   42  Eric Karmel                      23   2/8     28/45   M M2024   33:39 10:50
   43 Sandy Fagan                       42   2/11    13/60   F F4044   33:41 10:51
   44  Debbie Wanner                    48   2/2     14/60   F F4549   33:56 10:56
   45 Nicholas Ferketich                44   3/11    15/60   F F4044   33:59 10:57
   46 Sheila Howard                     43   4/11    16/60   F F4044   34:20 11:04
   47 Samantha Howard                   13   4/10    17/60   F F0119   34:21 11:04
   48 Amanda McNicholas                 34   4/9     18/60   F F3034   34:22 11:04
   49 Mike Howard                       44   3/3     29/45   M M4044   34:29 11:06
   50 Kristina Barder                   22   3/9     19/60   F F2024   34:36 11:09
   51 Paul Baumann                      23   3/8     30/45   M M2024   34:37 11:09
   52 Doreen Brothers                   56   1/3     20/60   F F5559   35:33 11:27
   53 Dominic McNicholas                46   3/5     31/45   M M4549   35:50 11:33
   54 Knans Griffing                    50   1/3     21/60   F F5054   36:14 11:40
   55 Pat Martinez                      61   1/1     22/60   F F5099   36:27 11:44
   56 Debbie Ward                       35   3/9     23/60   F F3539   36:33 11:46
   57  John Houlik                      58   4/4     32/45   M M5559   37:24 12:03
   58 Mike Olley                        66   2/2     33/45   M M5099   37:32 12:05
   59 Mike Hastie                       49   4/5     34/45   M M4549   37:48 12:10
   60  Jackie Galli                     20   4/9     24/60   F F2024   39:30 12:43
   61  Ken Moyer                        21   4/8     35/45   M M2024   40:08 12:56
   62 Kimberly Ferketich                16   5/10    25/60   F F0119   40:29 13:02
   63  Melissa Hartenstine              30   5/9     26/60   F F3034   40:34 13:04
   64 Jenn Givler                       40   5/11    27/60   F F4044   40:44 13:07
   65 Maddie Givler                     12   6/10    28/60   F F0119   40:45 13:07
   66 Fran Dieffenbacher                43   6/11    29/60   F F4044   40:57 13:11
   67 Mike Dieffenbacher                47   5/5     36/45   M M4549   40:58 13:12
   68  Aaron Mathias                    21   5/8     37/45   M M2024   41:29 13:22
   69  Jimmy Wampole                    24   6/8     38/45   M M2024   41:31 13:22
   70  Megan Carnes                     21   5/9     30/60   F F2024   41:33 13:23
   71 Christina Johnson                 40   7/11    31/60   F F4044   43:06 13:53
   72  Kelly Lance                      39   4/9     32/60   F F3539   43:21 13:58
   73 Madison Buroojy                    7   7/10    33/60   F F0119   48:06 15:29
   74 Joann Hydern                      50   2/3     34/60   F F5054   48:15 15:32
   75 Vanessa Flick                     34   6/9     35/60   F F3034   48:41 15:41
   76  Steve Brynan                     38   6/7     39/45   M M3539   49:30 15:56
   77 Joyce Boyd                        55   2/3     36/60   F F5559   49:36 15:58
   78  Carmen Brobst                    33   7/9     37/60   F F3034   50:17 16:12
   79  Dante Price                      36   7/7     40/45   M M3539   50:17 16:12
   80  Chanse O'Danielle                20   7/8     41/45   M M2024   50:18 16:12
   81  Marcus Vega                      26   2/4     42/45   M M2529   50:57 16:24
   82  Jessica Gross                    32   8/9     38/60   F F3034   51:11 16:29
   83  Sierra Fox                       26   1/3     39/60   F F2529   51:12 16:29
   84  Brea Ellison                     19   8/10    40/60   F F0119   51:14 16:30
   85  Brian Melcher                    27   3/4     43/45   M M2529   51:16 16:31
   86  Mariah Bailey                    21   6/9     41/60   F F2024   52:11 16:48
   87  Michelle Santiago                36   5/9     42/60   F F3539   52:39 16:57
   88  Barb Gibson                      25   2/3     43/60   F F2529   52:41 16:58
   89  Darlene Goggins                  50   3/3     44/60   F F5054   56:37 18:14
   90  Carolyn Panarello                44   8/11    45/60   F F4044   56:40 18:15
   91  Melissa Miller                   43   9/11    46/60   F F4044   56:41 18:15
   92  Dottie Rivera                    39   6/9     47/60   F F3539   57:25 18:29
   93  Stephanie Trego                  22   7/9     48/60   F F2024   57:25 18:29
   94 Adeyanna Stewart                  12   9/10    49/60   F F0119   57:26 18:30
   95  Dorothy Rivera                   39   7/9     50/60   F F3539   57:26 18:30
   96  Tyler Bryan                      20   8/8     44/45   M M2024   58:53 18:58
   97  Christina Proitte                20   8/9     51/60   F F2024   58:53 18:58
   98  Tammy Bryan                      38   8/9     52/60   F F3539   58:55 18:58
   99  Morgan Bryan                     16  10/10    53/60   F F0119   59:08 19:02
  100  Jessica Hille                    26   3/3     54/60   F F2529 1:00:44 19:33
  101  Angela Barbish                   38   9/9     55/60   F F3539 1:01:10 19:42
  102  Channing Germany                 26   4/4     45/45   M M2529 1:01:10 19:42
  103  Shannon Jones                    24   9/9     56/60   F F2024 1:02:44 20:12
  104  Tasha Willis                     33   9/9     57/60   F F3034 1:03:34 20:28
  105  Karen Proitte                    44  10/11    58/60   F F4044 1:03:34 20:28
  106  Brenda Swinehart                 56   3/3     59/60   F F5559 1:07:42 21:48
  107  Charlotte Linsenbigler           44  11/11    60/60   F F4044 1:07:42 21:48
                                                                      Page 1


                               RUN FOR KACEY
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 6/21/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  Amber Vanevera                   24   23:50  7:41
    2 Sarah Conrad                      31   23:59  7:44
    3 Lauren Salge                      23   25:30  8:13
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Isaac Bryan                       25   16:17  5:15
    2 Andy Kish                         34   16:33  5:20
    3 Wayne Deegan                      55   18:53  6:05
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    28 Monica Sager                      15   28:56  9:19
    2    38 Ava McNiholas                      8   32:46 10:33
    3    39 Sarah Hastie                      16   32:56 10:37
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     8 Ryan Howard                       15   22:26  7:14
    2     9 Jacon Howard                      17   23:28  7:34
    3    16  Dillon Richards                  19   25:22  8:10
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
    1    50 Kristina Barder                   22   34:36 11:09
    2    60  Jackie Galli                     20   39:30 12:43
    3    70  Megan Carnes                     21   41:33 13:23
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
    1    24 Eric Vanltorn                     23   27:32  8:52
    2    42  Eric Karmel                      23   33:39 10:50
    3    51 Paul Baumann                      23   34:37 11:09
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    83  Sierra Fox                       26   51:12 16:29
    2    88  Barb Gibson                      25   52:41 16:58
    3   100  Jessica Hille                    26 1:00:44 19:33
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    81  Marcus Vega                      26   50:57 16:24
    2    85  Brian Melcher                    27   51:16 16:31
    3   102  Channing Germany                 26 1:01:10 19:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    27 Nicole Buzdygon                   34   28:24  9:09
    2    36 Theresa Feeney                    30   32:07 10:21
    3    48 Amanda McNicholas                 34   34:22 11:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    30  Chris White                      30   29:51  9:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    25 Jennifer Bechtel                  37   27:42  8:55
    2    35 Denise Spatarella                 38   31:07 10:01
    3    56 Debbie Ward                       35   36:33 11:46
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1     7 Richard Fontaine                  38   22:17  7:11
    2    13 Wilmer Torres                     38   23:54  7:42
    3    19 Chris Wujick                      37   25:46  8:18
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    40 Cindy Brennan                     42   33:19 10:44
    2    43 Sandy Fagan                       42   33:41 10:51
    3    45 Nicholas Ferketich                44   33:59 10:57

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1     6 Eric Bergmann                     40   21:28  6:55
    2    31  Kevin Wilder                     41   30:17  9:45
    3    49 Mike Howard                       44   34:29 11:06
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    20 Marilyn Collis                    45   26:08  8:25
    2    44  Debbie Wanner                    48   33:56 10:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1     4 Moises Muniz                      49   20:21  6:33
    2    29 Tom McAnally                      45   29:03  9:22
    3    53 Dominic McNicholas                46   35:50 11:33
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    54 Knans Griffing                    50   36:14 11:40
    2    74 Joann Hydern                      50   48:15 15:32
    3    89  Darlene Goggins                  50   56:37 18:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1     5 James Farrell                     50   21:01  6:46
    2    12  John Shields                     51   23:51  7:41
    3    18 Dustin Flay                       51   25:33  8:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    52 Doreen Brothers                   56   35:33 11:27
    2    77 Joyce Boyd                        55   49:36 15:58
    3   106  Brenda Swinehart                 56 1:07:42 21:48
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    10 Kenneth Lodge                     58   23:39  7:37
    2    21  Michael Carroll                  58   26:09  8:26
    3    57  John Houlik                      58   37:24 12:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    55 Pat Martinez                      61   36:27 11:44
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    15 James Tye                         62   24:22  7:51
    2    58 Mike Olley                        66   37:32 12:05
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: