RUN FOR KACEY
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 6/15/13

Place Name                             Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace
===== ================================ === ======== ======== = ======= =====
    1 Darryl Brown                      50   1/5      1/42   M   15:45  5:05
    2 Donnelly Kevin                    24   1/4      2/42   M   15:55  5:08
    3 Zachary Hoagland                  23   2/4      3/42   M   16:15  5:14
    4 Andrew Kish                       33   1/4      4/42   M   16:44  5:24
    5 Kyle Rhoads                       43   1/8      5/42   M   17:50  5:45
    6 Crabb Chuck                       56   1/3      6/42   M   17:59  5:48
    7 Lloyd Chad                        32   2/4      7/42   M   18:01  5:48
    8 Crystal Burnick                   24   1/6      1/37   F   18:47  6:03
    9 David Weiss                       42   2/8      8/42   M   18:48  6:04
   10 Matthew Weck                      15   1/5      9/42   M   19:27  6:16
   11 Charles Butz                      38   1/9     10/42   M   19:47  6:23
   12 Dennis Hagan                      29   1/1     11/42   M   20:22  6:34
   13 Allie Cooper                      22   2/6      2/37   F   20:23  6:34
   14 Duncan Barth                      11   2/5     12/42   M   21:41  6:59
   15 Brendan Stover                    32   3/4     13/42   M   21:54  7:03
   16 Mark Souvigny                     42   3/8     14/42   M   22:07  7:08
   17 Forde Hansell                     44   4/8     15/42   M   22:26  7:14
   18 Rachel Hyne                       29   1/8      3/37   F   22:54  7:23
   19 Ryan Storm                        15   3/5     16/42   M   23:02  7:25
   20 Chris Wujick                      36   2/9     17/42   M   23:04  7:26
   21 Ryan Tyson                        21   3/4     18/42   M   23:36  7:36
   22 Bradley Brittany                  31   1/6      4/37   F   23:42  7:38
   23 Brandy Scherer                    31   2/6      5/37   F   23:45  7:39
   24 Kenneth Lodge                     57   2/3     19/42   M   23:50  7:41
   25 Kirsten Carper                    24   3/6      6/37   F   24:10  7:47
   26 Richard Fontaine                  37   3/9     20/42   M   24:11  7:48
   27 Weck Alex                         15   4/5     21/42   M   24:13  7:48
   28 Robert Storm                      44   5/8     22/42   M   24:23  7:51
   29 Vincent Cyr                       52   2/5     23/42   M   24:28  7:53
   30 Joe Johnson                       35   4/9     24/42   M   24:39  7:57
   31 Mia Turkington                    11   1/5      7/37   F   24:47  7:59
   32 Gwendolynne Davis                 19   2/5      8/37   F   25:09  8:06
   33 Marilyn Collis                    44   1/5      9/37   F   25:22  8:10
   34 Ashley McPherson                  25   2/8     10/37   F   25:41  8:16
   35 Stephanie Coleman                 20   4/6     11/37   F   25:45  8:18
   36 Tracy Hansell                     42   2/5     12/37   F   26:03  8:24
   37 Charles West                      43   6/8     25/42   M   26:17  8:28
   38 Clyde Walters                     55   3/3     26/42   M   26:54  8:40
   39 Char Heiney                       52   1/2     13/37   F   27:04  8:43
   40 Joe Long                          42   7/8     27/42   M   27:08  8:44
   41 Michael Schneider                 37   5/9     28/42   M   27:09  8:45
   42 Donna Arobone                     36   1/5     14/37   F   27:11  8:45
   43 Jim Dibattista                    36   6/9     29/42   M   27:30  8:52
   44 Crabb Annie                       16   3/5     15/37   F   28:41  9:14
   45 Bert Hogstrom                     52   3/5     30/42   M   28:48  9:17
   46 David Betsy                       32   4/4     31/42   M   28:54  9:19
   47 Erin Berry                        26   3/8     16/37   F   28:56  9:19
   48 Michael Davis                     49   1/3     32/42   M   29:05  9:22
   49 Lea Pajakinas                     43   3/5     17/37   F   29:40  9:33
   50 Jennifer Bechtel                  36   2/5     18/37   F   29:43  9:34
   51 Tonia Dietrick                    35   3/5     19/37   F   30:25  9:48
   52 Ted Calnek                         7   5/5     33/42   M   30:33  9:50
   53 Julia Depro                       10   4/5     20/37   F   30:34  9:51
   54 Jack Nickels                      43   8/8     34/42   M   30:56  9:58
   55 Dan Lapato                        37   7/9     35/42   M   31:33 10:10
   56 Melissa Taylor                    30   3/6     21/37   F   32:03 10:19
   57 Doug Davenport                    49   2/3     36/42   M   32:05 10:20
   58 Donna Blinn                       30   4/6     22/37   F   32:46 10:33
   59 Christine Sonon                   28   4/8     23/37   F   33:57 10:56
   60 Michelle Beltran Del Ri           23   5/6     24/37   F   34:00 10:57
   61 Brian Leonard                     38   8/9     37/42   M   34:23 11:05
   62 James Coleman                     51   4/5     38/42   M   34:28 11:06
   63 Cipriani Carol                    27   5/8     25/37   F   34:37 11:09
   64 Shelley Leonard                   25   6/8     26/37   F   34:38 11:09
   65 Caitlin Nickel                    29   7/8     27/37   F   34:53 11:14
   66 Dan McKinney                      50   5/5     39/42   M   34:58 11:16
   67 Cindy Brennan                     41   4/5     28/37   F   35:46 11:31
   68 Andrew Taylor                     35   9/9     40/42   M   35:51 11:33
   69 Mike Hastie                       48   3/3     41/42   M   36:32 11:46
   70 Sarah Hastie                      15   5/5     29/37   F   36:33 11:46
   71 Allyson Rosseel                   36   4/5     30/37   F   36:38 11:48
   72 Shelly Hollen                     41   5/5     31/37   F   37:44 12:09
   73 Michele Anderson                  51   2/2     32/37   F   39:18 12:39
   74 Kristina Mitchell                 36   5/5     33/37   F   39:49 12:49
   75 Paul Baumann                      22   4/4     42/42   M   39:50 12:50
   76 Kristina Barder                   21   6/6     34/37   F   39:50 12:50
   77 Stephany Coddington               26   8/8     35/37   F   41:47 13:27
   78 Christine Pathemore               34   5/6     36/37   F   42:34 13:43
   79 Brianne Mathusek                  33   6/6     37/37   F   42:34 13:43
   80 Steen Ray                         48   4/4     43/44   M   48:24 15:35
   81 Smyth Martin                      41   9/9     44/44   M   48:25 15:36
   82 Janda Donna                                    38/40   F   55:16 17:48
   83 Boyd Joyce                        54   3/3     39/40   F   55:17 17:48
   84 Flick Vanessa                     32   7/7     40/40   F   55:17 17:48
                                                                      Page 1



                               RUN FOR KACEY
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 6/15/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Crystal Burnick                   24   18:47  6:03
    2 Allie Cooper                      22   20:23  6:34
    3 Rachel Hyne                       29   22:54  7:23
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Darryl Brown                      50   15:45  5:05
    2 Donnelly Kevin                    24   15:55  5:08
    3 Zachary Hoagland                  23   16:15  5:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    31 Mia Turkington                    11   24:47  7:59
    2    32 Gwendolynne Davis                 19   25:09  8:06
    3    44 Crabb Annie                       16   28:41  9:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    10 Matthew Weck                      15   19:27  6:16
    2    14 Duncan Barth                      11   21:41  6:59
    3    19 Ryan Storm                        15   23:02  7:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
    1    25 Kirsten Carper                    24   24:10  7:47
    2    35 Stephanie Coleman                 20   25:45  8:18
    3    60 Michelle Beltran Del Ri           23   34:00 10:57
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
    1    21 Ryan Tyson                        21   23:36  7:36
    2    75 Paul Baumann                      22   39:50 12:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    34 Ashley McPherson                  25   25:41  8:16
    2    47 Erin Berry                        26   28:56  9:19
    3    59 Christine Sonon                   28   33:57 10:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
    1    12 Dennis Hagan                      29   20:22  6:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    22 Bradley Brittany                  31   23:42  7:38
    2    23 Brandy Scherer                    31   23:45  7:39
    3    56 Melissa Taylor                    30   32:03 10:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1     4 Andrew Kish                       33   16:44  5:24
    2     7 Lloyd Chad                        32   18:01  5:48
    3    15 Brendan Stover                    32   21:54  7:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    42 Donna Arobone                     36   27:11  8:45
    2    50 Jennifer Bechtel                  36   29:43  9:34
    3    51 Tonia Dietrick                    35   30:25  9:48
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    11 Charles Butz                      38   19:47  6:23
    2    20 Chris Wujick                      36   23:04  7:26
    3    26 Richard Fontaine                  37   24:11  7:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    33 Marilyn Collis                    44   25:22  8:10
    2    36 Tracy Hansell                     42   26:03  8:24
    3    49 Lea Pajakinas                     43   29:40  9:33

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1     5 Kyle Rhoads                       43   17:50  5:45
    2     9 David Weiss                       42   18:48  6:04
    3    16 Mark Souvigny                     42   22:07  7:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1    48 Michael Davis                     49   29:05  9:22
    2    57 Doug Davenport                    49   32:05 10:20
    3    69 Mike Hastie                       48   36:32 11:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    39 Char Heiney                       52   27:04  8:43
    2    73 Michele Anderson                  51   39:18 12:39
    3    83 Boyd Joyce                        54   55:17 17:48
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    29 Vincent Cyr                       52   24:28  7:53
    2    45 Bert Hogstrom                     52   28:48  9:17
    3    62 James Coleman                     51   34:28 11:06
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1     6 Crabb Chuck                       56   17:59  5:48
    2    24 Kenneth Lodge                     57   23:50  7:41
    3    38 Clyde Walters                     55   26:54  8:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: