Run for our sons

 

5K RUN RESULTS1.5 MILE WALK RESULTS | AWARDS


 


                         
                     
                         2016 RUN FOR OUR SONS 5K
                              www.runccrs.com

                              Unionville, PA
                                 4/16/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === ======== ======== === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2333 Cole Walker              14   1/16     1/141    M   18:39  6:00                                     
    2 2622 James Maio               40   1/26     2/141    M   18:47  6:03                                     
    3 2352 Scott Young              53   1/11     3/141    M   19:22  6:14                                     
    4 2088 Ethan Baram              52   2/11     4/141    M   20:10  6:30 Folmar Five                         
    5 3585 Gavin Brezski            15   1/7      5/141    M   20:55  6:44                                     
    6 2196 Jack Miles               13   2/16     6/141    M   20:58  6:45                                     
    7 2068 Evan Dougherty           15   2/7      7/141    M   21:23  6:53                                     
    8 2150 Tom Lane                 54   3/11     8/141    M   21:30  6:56                                     
    9 2358 David Fenimore           51   4/11     9/141    M   21:37  6:58                                     
   10 2367 Josie Cicchino           13   1/10     1/152    F   21:47  7:01                                     
   11 2059 Andrew Dippell           32   1/13    10/141    M   21:48  7:01 Catch The Spirit                    
   12 3586 Andrew Briening          37   2/13    11/141    M   21:56  7:04                                     
   13 3582 Chris Braithwaite        45   2/26    12/141    M   21:57  7:04 Demons Against Dmd                  
   14 2717 Christine Deangelo       44   1/41     2/152    F   22:02  7:06                                     
   15 2063 Grey Dougherty           11   1/24    13/141    M   22:12  7:09 Team Happy Hillendale               
   16 3544 Aryan Abbaraju           11   2/24    14/141    M   22:12  7:09 Team Happy Hillendale               
   17 2376 Trevor D'Iorio           11   3/24    15/141    M   22:15  7:10 Team Happy Hillendale               
   18 2696 Connor Long              14   3/16    16/141    M   22:15  7:10                                     
   19 2240 Mandi Quinn              42   2/41     3/152    F   22:19  7:11 Patton Pride                        
   20 2137 Austin Krautzel          10   1/14     4/152    F   22:28  7:14 Team Happy Hillendale               
   21 2003 William Carello          13   4/16    17/141    M   22:29  7:14 Team Happy Hillendale               
   22 2617 Deb Pelegrin             49   3/41     5/152    F   22:44  7:19                                     
   23 2351 Martha Young             50   1/10     6/152    F   22:44  7:20                                     
   24 2038 Frank Deady              65   1/2     18/141    M   22:47  7:20                                     
   25 2191 Ryan McKeaney            24   1/7     19/141    M   22:59  7:24 Eddie's Army                        
   26 2299 Joe Smith                34   3/13    20/141    M   23:10  7:28 Sager 2016                          
   27 2014 Thommie Chiomento        14   5/16    21/141    M   23:11  7:28                                     
   28 2296 Maxwell Silverstein      14   6/16    22/141    M   23:11  7:28 Demons Against Dmd                  
   29 2738 Cole Hogan               17   1/5     23/141    M   23:23  7:32                                     
   30 2011 Drew Chamberlain         11   4/24    24/141    M   23:26  7:33 Team Happy Hillendale               
   31 2117 Grant Hineman            12   5/24    25/141    M   23:43  7:38                                     
   32 2614 Andrew Delcollo          11   6/24    26/141    M   23:46  7:39                                     
   33 2141 Honey Beth Kropp         38   1/23     7/152    F   24:01  7:44 Patton Pride                        
   34 2731 Elizabeth Watson         12   1/14     8/152    F   24:02  7:44                                     
   35 2383 Zachary Bruecks          16   3/7     27/141    M   24:05  7:45 Hillendale                          
   36 2391 Kelsey Lucenius          14   2/10     9/152    F   24:17  7:49                                     
   37 2356 Caden Young              11   7/24    28/141    M   24:24  7:52                                     
   38 2023 Jennifer Courtney        47   4/41    10/152    F   24:25  7:52 Team Happy Hillendale               
   39 2013 Jimmy Chiomento          14   7/16    29/141    M   24:25  7:52                                     
   40 2123 Yolanda Hopping          53   2/10    11/152    F   24:43  7:58                                     
   41 3574 Auston Bezyak            11   8/24    30/141    M   24:44  7:58 Team Happy Hillendale               
   42 2389 Ashwin Ahhi              16   4/7     31/141    M   24:44  7:58                                     
   43 2701 Aiden Masters            16   5/7     32/141    M   24:44  7:58                                     
   44 2725 Andy Beers               24   2/7     33/141    M   24:48  7:59                                     
   45 2724 Anna Cantini             24   1/14    12/152    F   24:48  7:59                                     
   46 2396 Eric Steuber             11   9/24    34/141    M   24:49  8:00 Happy Hillendale                    
   47 3581 Samuel Biddle            15   6/7     35/141    M   24:54  8:01                                     
   48 2218 Justin Oakes             14   8/16    36/141    M   25:03  8:04 Demons Against Dmd                  
   49 3575 Kevin Bezyak             43   3/26    37/141    M   25:03  8:04 Team Happy Hillendale               
   50 2323 Diana Tucker             39   2/23    13/152    F   25:06  8:05 Catch The Spirit                    
   51 2392 Samuel Lucenius           6   1/6     38/141    M   25:09  8:06                                     
   52 2148 Jack Lacianca            13   9/16    39/141    M   25:10  8:06                                     
   53 2303 Tolga Solen              41   4/26    40/141    M   25:13  8:07 Team Happy Hillendale               
   54 2270 Patrisha Ross            47   5/41    14/152    F   25:15  8:08 Catch The Spirit                    
   55 2320 Nate Townsend            11  10/24    41/141    M   25:21  8:10 Team Happy Hillendale               
   56 2101 Will Gottesman           11  11/24    42/141    M   25:21  8:10 Team Happy Hillendale               
   57 2086 Luke Folmar              14  10/16    43/141    M   25:21  8:10 Folmar Five                         
   58 2047 Katie Deldotto           29   2/14    15/152    F   25:26  8:12 Catch The Spirit                    
   59 2698 Tricia Harlan            42   6/41    16/152    F   25:28  8:12                                     
   60 3549 Maren Albans             41   7/41    17/152    F   25:34  8:14 Team Happy Hillendale               
   61 3551 Justin Alexander         28   3/7     44/141    M   25:43  8:17                                     
   62 2741 Steve Mapa               48   5/26    45/141    M   25:45  8:18                                     
   63 2349 Jeffrey Yao              10   1/18    46/141    M   25:52  8:20 Team Happy Hillendale               
   64 2242 John Quinn                8   2/6     47/141    M   25:53  8:20 Patton Pride                        
   65 2243 Nolan Quinn              42   6/26    48/141    M   25:55  8:21 Patton Pride                        
   66 2390 Marcc Lucenius                        49/141    M   25:56  8:21                                     
   67 2138 Gemma Krautzel           13   3/10    18/152    F   25:57  8:21 Team Happy Hillendale               
   68 2703 Kelly Martinelli         29   3/14    19/152    F   25:59  8:22                                     
   69 2712 Marykate Cawley           9   2/14    20/152    F   26:00  8:22 Happy Hillendale                    
   70 2695 Madeline Mills           11   2/14    21/152    F   26:04  8:24                                     
   71 2360 Rich Detskas             69   2/2     50/141    M   26:09  8:25                                     
   72 2301 Bartu Solen               9   2/18    51/141    M   26:13  8:27 Team Happy Hillendale               
   73 2265 Nicholas Ritona          10   3/18    52/141    M   26:13  8:27 Team Happy Hillendale               
   74 2361 Joyce Kruse              62   1/4     22/152    F   26:18  8:28                                     
   75 2740 Wendy Farina             53   3/10    23/152    F   26:18  8:28                                     
   76 2162 Kevin Long               45   7/26    53/141    M   26:19  8:28 Catch The Spirit                    
   77 2718 Maura Minter             15   1/13    24/152    F   26:22  8:29                                     
   78 2215 Jillian Murphy           11   3/14    25/152    F   26:22  8:30 Team Happy Hillendale               
   79 2217 Brian Oakes              47   8/26    54/141    M   26:26  8:31 Demons Against Dmd                  
   80 2332 Belinda Vela             44   8/41    26/152    F   26:27  8:31                                     
   81 3568 Arianna Belohoubek       16   2/13    27/152    F   26:29  8:32                                     
   82 2060 Steve Dissinger          51   5/11    55/141    M   26:30  8:32 Team Happy Hillendale               
   83 2165 Beth Lynch               33   3/23    28/152    F   26:30  8:32 Catch The Spirit                    
   84 2386 Kat Tuerff               15   3/13    29/152    F   26:35  8:34                                     
   85 2012 Thom Chiomento           44   9/26    56/141    M   26:37  8:34                                     
   86 2002 Stephen Carello          10   4/18    57/141    M   26:44  8:37 Team Happy Hillendale               
   87 3567 Lauren Bell              15   4/13    30/152    F   26:48  8:38                                     
   88 2337 Roman Walker             11  12/24    58/141    M   26:55  8:40 Team Happy Hillendale               
   89 2334 Ethan Walker             13  11/16    59/141    M   27:00  8:42 Team Happy Hillendale               
   90 2025 Evan Courtney             7   3/6     60/141    M   27:00  8:42 Team Happy Hillendale               
   91 2371 Sofia Kolliopoulos       16   5/13    31/152    F   27:05  8:43                                     
   92 2369 Steven Cicchino          15   7/7     61/141    M   27:07  8:44                                     
   93 2140 Marcella Krautzel        13   4/10    32/152    F   27:07  8:44 Team Happy Hillendale               
   94 2073 Evan Ehlers              14  12/16    62/141    M   27:08  8:44 Team Happy Hillendale               
   95 2198 Natalie Miller           29   4/14    33/152    F   27:09  8:45 Catch The Spirit                    
   96 2109 Kelsey Gvozdich          26   5/14    34/152    F   27:09  8:45 Catch The Spirit                    
   97 2100 Jennifer Gottesman       45   9/41    35/152    F   27:10  8:45 Team Happy Hillendale               
   98 2331 Vin Varghese             38   4/13    63/141    M   27:14  8:46                                     
   99 2029 Logan Cropper            21   4/7     64/141    M   27:25  8:50 Team Elliott Henry                  
  100 2720 Devin Oliver             31   5/13    65/141    M   27:28  8:51                                     
  101 2728 Michael Macron           48  10/26    66/141    M   27:29  8:51                                     
  102 2143 Andrew Kuffel            12  13/24    67/141    M   27:42  8:55 Demons Against Dmd                  
  103 2145 Jack Kuffel              48  11/26    68/141    M   27:42  8:55 Demons Against Dmd                  
  104 2119 Ben Hoffman              11  14/24    69/141    M   27:45  8:56 Team Happy Hillendale               
  105 2256 Seth Reidenberg          45  12/26    70/141    M   27:46  8:57 Demons Against Dmd                  
  106 2124 Thomas Huggins           11  15/24    71/141    M   27:49  8:57 Team Happy Hillendale               
  107 2225 Kyle O'Neill             10   5/18    72/141    M   27:57  9:00 Team Happy Hillendale               
  108 2366 Brooke Cicchino          15   6/13    36/152    F   27:57  9:00                                     
  109 2632 Janie Hall                            73/141    M   27:58  9:00                                     
  110 2064 Lauren Dougherty         13   5/10    37/152    F   28:02  9:02 Team Happy Hillendale               
  111 2298 Carrie Smith             34   4/23    38/152    F   28:04  9:02 Sager 2016                          
  112 2281 Raymond Schafer          35   6/13    74/141    M   28:11  9:05 Catch The Spirit                    
  113 2746 Chris Adams              47  13/26    75/141    M   28:14  9:06                                     
  114 2028 Molly Coyne              25   6/14    39/152    F   28:15  9:06                                     
  115 2373 John Lose                19   2/5     76/141    M   28:20  9:08                                     
  116 2374 Katie Lose               16   7/13    40/152    F   28:21  9:08                                     
  117 3566 Jim Bell                 47  14/26    77/141    M   28:25  9:09                                     
  118 2619 Chris Ash                11  16/24    78/141    M   28:25  9:09                                     
  119 2739 Mike Hogan                            79/141    M   28:25  9:09                                     
  120 2247 Tejis Ranganath          13  13/16    80/141    M   28:26  9:09 Demons Against Dmd                  
  121 2022 Mike Conroy              29   5/7     81/141    M   28:27  9:10 Backyardigans                       
  122 2046 Erin Delaney             27   7/14    41/152    F   28:28  9:10 Backyardigans                       
  123 2221 Mary Oconnor             61   2/4     42/152    F   28:33  9:12 Catch The Spirit                    
  124 2713 Lincoln Cawley           11  17/24    82/141    M   28:37  9:13 Happy Hillendale                    
  125 2613 Ann Delcollo             48  10/41    43/152    F   28:40  9:14                                     
  126 2226 Laurie O'Neill           39   7/13    83/141    M   28:46  9:16 Team Happy Hillendale               
  127 2094 Gina Frunzi              30   5/23    44/152    F   28:46  9:16 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  128 2228 Tammy Partsch            43  11/41    45/152    F   28:46  9:16 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  129 2327 Desiree Urban            32   6/23    46/152    F   28:47  9:16                                     
  130 2326 Joe Urban                33   8/13    84/141    M   28:47  9:16                                     
  131 2044 Daniel Delaney           51   6/11    85/141    M   28:51  9:18 Backyardigans                       
  132 2037 Troy De Haan             12  18/24    86/141    M   28:52  9:18 Team Happy Hillendale               
  133 2108 Kyle Green               20   6/7     87/141    M   28:59  9:20 Modesto Family                      
  134 2201 Alyssa Modesto           21   8/14    47/152    F   29:00  9:20 Modesto Family                      
  135 2338 Heather Walters          35   7/23    48/152    F   29:00  9:20                                     
  136 2203 Michelle Modesto         48  12/41    49/152    F   29:00  9:20 Modesto Family                      
  137 2621 John Sanville                         88/141    M   29:03  9:21                                     
  138 2139 Isabella Krautzel         8   1/6     50/152    F   29:05  9:22 Team Happy Hillendale               
  139 2163 Connor Lord              10   6/18    89/141    M   29:05  9:22 Team Happy Hillendale               
  140 2015 Vivian Chiomento         12   4/14    51/152    F   29:10  9:24                                     
  141 2702 Leah Nawn                             52/152    F   29:11  9:24                                     
  142 2149 Ricki Lane               16   8/13    53/152    F   29:11  9:24                                     
  143 2067 Emma Dougherty           16   9/13    54/152    F   29:12  9:24                                     
  144 2363 Jay Wardins              55   7/11    90/141    M   29:19  9:26                                     
  145 2362 Jay Jr Wardins           10   7/18    91/141    M   29:19  9:27                                     
  146 2021 Alex Cona                14  14/16    92/141    M   29:21  9:27 Demons Against Dmd                  
  147 2719 Lori Lattanzio           44  13/41    55/152    F   29:23  9:28                                     
  148 2197 Helen Anne Miles         43  14/41    56/152    F   29:24  9:28                                     
  149 2253 Jordan Reidenberg        14  15/16    93/141    M   29:27  9:29 Demons Against Dmd                  
  150 2264 Sarah Rish               28   9/14    57/152    F   29:31  9:30 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  151 2211 Tom Mulvey               48  15/26    94/141    M   29:31  9:30 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  152 2317 Mike Taraborrelli        36   9/13    95/141    M   29:31  9:30 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  153 2706 Sam Ross                 18   3/5     96/141    M   29:31  9:30                                     
  154 2132 Patti Kalbach            38   8/23    58/152    F   29:32  9:31 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  155 2001 Jenny Carello            44  15/41    59/152    F   29:38  9:33 Team Happy Hillendale               
  156 2216 Lauren Newbrough         16  10/13    60/152    F   29:39  9:33                                     
  157 2083 Erin Felter              15  11/13    61/152    F   29:39  9:33                                     
  158 2274 Sliphoun Samitasiri      17   4/5     97/141    M   29:44  9:34                                     
  159 2065 Lisa Dougherty           50   4/10    62/152    F   29:45  9:35 Team Happy Hillendale               
  160 2710 Katie Bowers             11   5/14    63/152    F   29:55  9:38 Happy Hillendale                    
  161 2266 Jenna Roberts            39   9/23    64/152    F   30:00  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  162 2098 Catherine Gillespie      41  16/41    65/152    F   30:01  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  163 2316 Eva Straub               37  10/23    66/152    F   30:02  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  164 2236 Angela Puleo             38  11/23    67/152    F   30:02  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  165 2131 Chris Judd               52   8/11    98/141    M   30:02  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  166 2048 Charlotte Denenno        53   5/10    68/152    F   30:02  9:40 Team Chargers                       
  167 2384 Julie Bruecks            44  17/41    69/152    F   30:03  9:41 Hillendale                          
  168 2223 Michael O'Grady          46  16/26    99/141    M   30:06  9:42 Team Elliott Henry                  
  169 2122 Jake Hooning             10   8/18   100/141    M   30:07  9:42 Team Happy Hillendale               
  170 2224 Helen O'Grady            10   3/14    70/152    F   30:07  9:42 Team Elliott Henry                  
  171 2061 Lauren Dobie             10   4/14    71/152    F   30:22  9:47 Team Happy Hillendale               
  172 2079 Lino Fabris              40  17/26   101/141    M   30:23  9:47 Team Ian F                          
  173 2294 Jonah Silverstein         8   4/6    102/141    M   30:24  9:47 Demons Against Dmd                  
  174 2297 Mitchell Silverstein     45  18/26   103/141    M   30:24  9:48 Demons Against Dmd                  
  175 2078 Ian Fabris                9   9/18   104/141    M   30:25  9:48 Team Ian F                          
  176 3545 Jerome Abulesky          36  10/13   105/141    M   30:30  9:49 Team Elliott Henry                  
  177 2293 Lindsay Silverstein      47  18/41    72/152    F   30:30  9:49 Demons Against Dmd                  
  178 2697 Brian Long               43  19/26   106/141    M   30:32  9:50                                     
  179 2714 Liza Cawley              12   6/14    73/152    F   30:33  9:50 Team Happy Hillendale               
  180 2106 Jessica Graham           28  10/14    74/152    F   30:36  9:51                                     
  181 2747 Siani Wwheeler           10   5/14    75/152    F   30:40  9:53                                     
  182 2245 Maya Ranganath           11   7/14    76/152    F   30:44  9:54 Demons Against Dmd                  
  183 2081 Abigail Federico         10   6/14    77/152    F   30:52  9:56 Team Happy Hillendale               
  184 2125 Karen Hunt               59   6/10    78/152    F   31:01  9:59                                     
  185 2629 Theodore Eskandor        11  19/24   107/141    M   31:18 10:05                                     
  186 2250 Jack Ray                  9  10/18   108/141    M   31:18 10:05 Catch The Spirit                    
  187 2379 Armon Ganjarian          10  11/18   109/141    M   31:28 10:08                                     
  188 2385 Annika Tuerff            12   8/14    79/152    F   31:30 10:09                                     
  189 2730 Haydee Martniez          11   9/14    80/152    F   31:31 10:09                                     
  190 2318 Jennifer Tatum           37  12/23    81/152    F   31:31 10:09 Team Happy Hillendale               
  191 2354 Elsa Young               13   6/10    82/152    F   31:35 10:10 Team Happy Hillendale               
  192 2087 Rachel Folmar            14   7/10    83/152    F   31:38 10:11 Folmar Five                         
  193 2072 Nathan Ehlers            11  20/24   110/141    M   31:40 10:12 Team Happy Hillendale               
  194 2278 Katie Scanlon            34  13/23    84/152    F   31:42 10:13                                     
  195 2279 Tim Scanlon              36  11/13   111/141    M   31:43 10:13                                     
  196 2378 Zahra Ashrafi            36  14/23    85/152    F   31:43 10:13                                     
  197 2302 Begum Solen              42  19/41    86/152    F   31:48 10:14 Team Happy Hillendale               
  198 2116 Todd Helmecki            46  20/26   112/141    M   31:49 10:15                                     
  199 2115 Shannon Helmecki         44  20/41    87/152    F   31:50 10:15                                     
  200 2395 Michael Steuber          12  21/24   113/141    M   31:54 10:16 Happy Hillendale                    
  201 2174 Sarita Maheshwari        43  21/41    88/152    F   31:55 10:17                                     
  202 2727 Christine Kimmel         51   7/10    89/152    F   31:56 10:17                                     
  203 2133 Claire Kinane            19   1/1     90/152    F   31:58 10:18                                     
  204 2310 Anielle Standing          7   2/6     91/152    F   32:10 10:22 Team Happy Hillendale               
  205 2238 Christina Quinlan        40  22/41    92/152    F   32:18 10:24 Team Happy Hillendale               
  206 2239 Owen Quinlan             10  12/18   114/141    M   32:20 10:25 Team Happy Hillendale               
  207 2019 Vanessa Colley           27  11/14    93/152    F   32:26 10:27                                     
  208 2158 Jennifer Liegeot         22  12/14    94/152    F   32:29 10:28                                     
  209 3552 Alexandra Ambrogi        22  13/14    95/152    F   32:29 10:28                                     
  210 2737 Ellie Azar                9   7/14    96/152    F   32:35 10:29 Happy Hillendale                    
  211 2736 Sasha Azar               42  21/26   115/141    M   32:35 10:30 Happy Hillendale                    
  212 2259 Maggie Richardson        10   8/14    97/152    F   32:35 10:30 Team Happy Hillendale               
  213 2017 Ava Clemson              11  10/14    98/152    F   32:45 10:33                                     
  214 2726 James Maguire            59   9/11   116/141    M   32:45 10:33                                     
  215 2147 Lisa Lacianca            43  23/41    99/152    F   32:55 10:36                                     
  216 2364 Allison Brown            29  14/14   100/152    F   33:07 10:40                                     
  217 2027 Madison Courtney         10   9/14   101/152    F   33:10 10:41 Team Happy Hillendale               
  218 2722 Jessica Julian           44  24/41   102/152    F   33:33 10:48                                     
  219 2721 Patrick Julian           46  22/26   117/141    M   33:34 10:49                                     
  220 2155 Orsolya Lazar            40  25/41   103/152    F   33:39 10:50 Team Elliott Henry                  
  221 2222 Greta O'Grady             8   3/6    104/152    F   33:39 10:50 Team Elliott Henry                  
  222 2729 Erik M                   10  13/18   118/141    M   33:49 10:53                                     
  223 2398 Alex Leen                11  22/24   119/141    M   33:49 10:53                                     
  224 2010 Robert Castina           19   5/5    120/141    M   33:51 10:54 Demons Against Dmd                  
  225 2004 Craig Carroll            40  23/26   121/141    M   33:51 10:54 Team Happy Hillendale               
  226 2008 David Castina            49  24/26   122/141    M   33:55 10:55 Demons Against Dmd                  
  227 2387 Johan Tuerff             10  14/18   123/141    M   33:56 10:56                                     
  228 2164 Ying Lu                  41  26/41   105/152    F   33:57 10:56                                     
  229 2258 Lily Richardson          11  11/14   106/152    F   34:04 10:58 Team Happy Hillendale               
  230 2113 Kristen Hawkes           38  15/23   107/152    F   34:07 10:59 Team Awesome                        
  231 2319 Jennifer Tebo            47  27/41   108/152    F   34:14 11:02                                     
  232 2033 Nicholas Davis           10  15/18   124/141    M   34:17 11:02                                     
  233 2032 Kevin Davis              43  25/26   125/141    M   34:17 11:02                                     
  234 3587 Liz Brown                34  16/23   109/152    F   34:19 11:03 Backyardigans                       
  235 2708 Kara Young               10  10/14   110/152    F   34:20 11:03 Team Happy Hillendale               
  236 2353 Naomi Young              43  28/41   111/152    F   34:20 11:03 Team Happy Hillendale               
  237 2045 Danny Delaney            20   7/7    126/141    M   34:20 11:03 Backyardigans                       
  238 2311 Izzy Standing             9  11/14   112/152    F   34:21 11:04 Team Happy Hillendale               
  239 3597 David Campbell           52  10/11   127/141    M   34:25 11:05                                     
  240 2049 Patty Denton             52   8/10   113/152    F   34:25 11:05                                     
  241 2620 Jacob Savder              9  16/18   128/141    M   34:27 11:06                                     
  242 2030 Barbara Davis            39  17/23   114/152    F   34:28 11:06                                     
  243 2024 Donald Courtney          55  11/11   129/141    M   34:31 11:07 Team Happy Hillendale               
  244 2195 Nate Meixell             13  16/16   130/141    M   34:32 11:07                                     
  245 2194 Debra Meixell            43  29/41   115/152    F   34:41 11:10                                     
  246 2089 Vicki Folmar             15  12/13   116/152    F   34:43 11:11 Folmar Five                         
  247 2074 Lora Elfreth             39  18/23   117/152    F   34:43 11:11 Catch The Spirit                    
  248 2097 Amy Gillespie            44  30/41   118/152    F   34:44 11:11                                     
  249 2397 Susan Steuber            38  19/23   119/152    F   35:04 11:18 Happy Hillendale                    
  250 2128 Tee Johnson              10  17/18   131/141    M   35:34 11:27 Team Happy Hillendale               
  251 2107 Lois Grasso              62   3/4    120/152    F   35:38 11:29 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  252 2096 Nikki Fultano            35  20/23   121/152    F   35:39 11:29 Team Awesome                        
  253 2127 Lucas Johnson             9  18/18   132/141    M   35:40 11:29 Team Happy Hillendale               
  254 2382 Jennifer Bruecks         13   8/10   122/152    F   36:05 11:37 Hillendale                          
  255 2381 Delaney Ashworth         13   9/10   123/152    F   36:05 11:37 Hillendale                          
  256 2380 Annie Cavalier           13  10/10   124/152    F   36:08 11:38 Hillendale                          
  257 2077 Lori Enriquez            43  31/41   125/152    F   36:09 11:39                                     
  258 2190 Kathy McKeaney           46  32/41   126/152    F   36:14 11:40 Eddie's Army                        
  259 2233 Karin Petroll            45  33/41   127/152    F   36:32 11:46 Backyardigans                       
  260 2275 Jennifer Sarno           37  21/23   128/152    F   36:52 11:52 Catch The Spirit                    
  261 2276 Cory Sarno               38  12/13   133/141    M   36:53 11:53 Catch The Spirit                    
  262 2277 Madelyn Sarno             7   4/6    129/152    F   36:53 11:53 Catch The Spirit                    
  263 3572 Melissa Bethke           44  34/41   130/152    F   37:06 11:57 Team Elliott Henry                  
  264 2709 Maryliz Cawley           45  35/41   131/152    F   37:13 11:59 Happy Hillendale                    
  265 2626 Patty Eskankder           6   5/6    132/152    F   37:14 11:59                                     
  266 2711 Douglas Cawley            6   5/6    134/141    M   37:14 11:59 Happy Hillendale                    
  267 2631 Mark Esharder                        135/141    M   37:14 11:59                                     
  268 2625 Lucy Eskander            10  12/14   133/152    F   37:26 12:03                                     
  269 2705 Jamie Clark                          136/141    M   37:37 12:07                                     
  270 2345 Elinor Wilson            10  13/14   134/152    F   37:49 12:11 Team Happy Hillendale               
  271 2156 Aileen Li                15  13/13   135/152    F   37:49 12:11 Team Happy Hillendale               
  272 2393 Ryann Huggins             8   6/6    137/141    M   38:08 12:17                                     
  273 2368 Kelly Cacchino           45  36/41   136/152    F   39:10 12:37                                     
  274 2636 Charlene Hall            35  22/23   137/152    F   39:16 12:39                                     
  275 2271 Laura Roth               35  23/23   138/152    F   39:26 12:42 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
  276 2146 Kara Lacianca            11  12/14   139/152    F   39:27 12:42                                     
  277 2157 Sophie Li                 7   6/6    140/152    F   39:38 12:46 Team Happy Hillendale               
  278 2099 Liyun Gong               40  37/41   141/152    F   39:38 12:46 Team Happy Hillendale               
  279 2377 Kara D'Iorio              9  14/14   142/152    F   39:53 12:51 Team Happy Hillendale               
  280 2375 Lyn D'Iorio              44  38/41   143/152    F   39:53 12:51 Team Happy Hillendale               
  281 2365 William Brown            30  13/13   138/141    M   40:00 12:53                                     
  282 3569 Bonnie Bergen-Borda      51   9/10   144/152    F   41:39 13:25 Catch The Spirit                    
  283 2359 Lynne Fenimore           51  10/10   145/152    F   41:39 13:25                                     
  284 2704 Susan Friel              66   4/4    146/152    F   42:44 13:46                                     
  285 2300 Lori Snyder              48  39/41   147/152    F   42:52 13:48 Catch The Spirit                    
  286 2121 Fayanne Hooning          49  40/41   148/152    F   42:58 13:50 Team Happy Hillendale               
  287 2034 Kelly De Haan            45  41/41   149/152    F   42:59 13:50 Team Happy Hillendale               
  288 2732 Preston Arnold           11  23/24   139/141    M   43:57 14:09                                     
  289 2733 Rebecca Arnold                       150/152    F   43:58 14:09                                     
  290 2246 Suneet Ranganath         49  26/26   140/141    M   45:12 14:33 Demons Against Dmd                  
  291 2254 Marissa Reidenberg       12  13/14   151/152    F   47:17 15:13 Demons Against Dmd                  
  292 2292 Sofia Silva              12  24/24   141/141    M   47:17 15:14 Demons Against Dmd                  
  293 3550 Emily Albans             11  14/14   152/152    F   47:18 15:14 Patton Pride                        

     10:07:03 04/16/2016





 
                         
                         2016 RUN FOR OUR SONS 5K
                              www.runccrs.com

                              Unionville, PA
                                 4/16/2016

            ********** OVERALL WALK printer RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Time    Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======== ======== ======= =================================== 
    1 2102 Ben Gottesman             9   M   1/14     1/46     19:37 Team Happy Hillendale               
    2 2103 Chad Gottesman           44   M   1/15     2/46     19:37 Team Happy Hillendale               
    3 2618 Rich Gates                    M            3/46     21:58                                     
    4 2288 Aaron Shepherd           38   M   1/5      4/46     23:36 Demons Against Dmd                  
    5 2723 Marissa Fabris           37   F   1/7      1/66     24:13                                     
    6 2177 Abby Mangan               9   F   1/21     2/66     24:27 Catch The Spirit                    
    7 2006 Kylie Carroll             7   F   2/21     3/66     25:55 Team Happy Hillendale               
    8 2205 Lisa Montemuro           56   F   1/14     4/66     25:55                                     
    9 2206 Mark Montemuro           59   M   1/3      5/46     25:55                                     
   10 2007 Stacey Carroll           37   F   2/7      5/66     25:56 Team Happy Hillendale               
   11 2005 Grace Carroll             4   F   3/21     6/66     25:57 Team Happy Hillendale               
   12 2066 Cathy Dougherty          47   F   1/14     7/66     26:42                                     
   13 2069 Sean Dougherty           47   M   2/15     6/46     26:44                                     
   14 2335 Jonathan Walker          48   M   3/15     7/46     26:44 Team Happy Hillendale               
   15 2370 Nicko Kolliopoulos       51   F   2/14     8/66     26:44                                     
   16 2336 Julia Walker             48   F   2/14     9/66     26:45 Team Happy Hillendale               
   17 2056 Jacob Digregorio         10   M   2/14     8/46     26:58 Patton                              
   18 2269 Grace Rongaus            13   F   4/21    10/66     27:15 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   19 2268 Andy Rongaus             39   M   2/5      9/46     27:17 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   20 3577 Andrew Bezyak             6   M   3/14    10/46     27:20 Team Happy Hillendale               
   21 3576 Alison Bezyak            42   F   3/14    11/66     27:21 Team Happy Hillendale               
   22 2188 Rachel McElhenney        40   F   4/14    12/66     28:12 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   23 2057 Marc Jr Digregorio       12   M   4/14    11/46     28:27 Patton                              
   24 2058 Marc Sr Digregorio       43   M   4/15    12/46     28:39 Patton                              
   25 2314 Kyle Stigale             14   M   5/14    13/46     29:20 Demons Against Dmd                  
   26 2244 Asha Ranganath            8   F   5/21    13/66     29:22 Demons Against Dmd                  
   27 2248 Radhika Ranganath        50   F   3/14    14/66     29:23 Demons Against Dmd                  
   28 2173 Manav Maheshwari         43   M   5/15    14/46     29:28                                     
   29 3596 Jodi Byrne               52   F   4/14    15/66     29:36 Catch The Spirit                    
   30 2182 Ulrike Martin            56   F   5/14    16/66     29:40 Catch The Spirit                    
   31 2282 Hannah Schmidt           13   F   6/21    17/66     30:08 Backyardigans                       
   32 2053 Violet Dietrich          10   F   7/21    18/66     30:09 Backyardigans                       
   33 2052 Sunny Dietrich           12   F   8/21    19/66     30:09 Backyardigans                       
   34 2035 Ryan De Haan             10   M   6/14    15/46     30:09 Team Happy Hillendale               
   35 2144 Hayley Kuffel             9   F   9/21    20/66     30:52 Demons Against Dmd                  
   36 2142 Lori Kuffel              41   F   5/14    21/66     30:52 Demons Against Dmd                  
   37 2241 Caitlin Quinn            12   F  10/21    22/66     31:17 Patton Pride                        
   38 2251 Lily Ray                 12   F  11/21    23/66     31:17 Catch The Spirit                    
   39 2249 Dori Ray                 45   F   6/14    24/66     31:21 Catch The Spirit                    
   40 2178 Maddy Mangan              5   F  12/21    25/66     31:24 Catch The Spirit                    
   41 2179 Mike Mangan              43   M   6/15    16/46     31:24 Catch The Spirit                    
   42 2112 Matt Hanes               35   F   3/7     26/66     31:27 Team Happy Hillendale               
   43 2111 Rachel Hanes             42   F   7/14    27/66     31:28 Team Happy Hillendale               
   44 2051 Scott Dietrich           43   M   7/15    17/46     32:00 Backyardigans                       
   45 2283 Joe Schmidt              49   M   8/15    18/46     32:01 Backyardigans                       
   46 2043 Anna Delaney             52   F   6/14    28/66     32:02 Backyardigans                       
   47 2105 Jacquelyn Gourley        46   F   8/14    29/66     32:02 Backyardigans                       
   48 2357 George Zink              74   M   1/1     19/46     33:18 Eddie's Army                        
   49 2192 Bobby McKeaney           11   M   7/14    20/46     33:19 Eddie's Army                        
   50 2328 Alaina Van Fossen        39   F   4/7     30/66     34:17 Demons Against Dmd                  
   51 2616 Casey Cook               26   F   1/3     31/66     34:21                                     
   52 2615 William Cook             28   M   1/2     21/46     34:22                                     
   53 2039 Carolyn Deangelis        60   F   1/5     32/66     34:34 Demons Against Dmd                  
   54 2313 Annmarie Stigale         48   F   9/14    33/66     34:35 Demons Against Dmd                  
   55 2315 Rich Stigale             48   M   9/15    22/46     34:38 Demons Against Dmd                  
   56 2744 Wills Reed               57   M   2/3     23/46     34:39                                     
   57 2743 Paige Wills              15   F  13/21    34/66     34:41                                     
   58 2735 Diana Hearn              57   F   7/14    35/66     34:41                                     
   59 2312 Sherrie Starrantino      59   F   8/14    36/66     34:44 Demons Against Dmd                  
   60 2042 Rita Deangelis           65   F   2/5     37/66     34:52 Demons Against Dmd                  
   61 2118 Kristin Hodlofski        42   F  10/14    38/66     34:54 Demons Against Dmd                  
   62 2339 Chris Weber              43   M  10/15    24/46     35:13                                     
   63 2611 Aiden Weber              13   M   8/14    25/46     35:14                                     
   64 2213 Christian Muravsky       13   M   9/14    26/46     35:20 Canino-Muravsky                     
   65 3599 Joey Canino              12   M  10/14    27/46     35:20 Canino-Muravsky                     
   66 3600 Morgan Canino            14   F  14/21    39/66     35:22 Canino-Muravsky                     
   67 2212 Cat Muravsky             12   F  15/21    40/66     35:28 Canino-Muravsky                     
   68 2036 Tim De Haan              45   M  11/15    28/46     35:30 Team Happy Hillendale               
   69 2291 Kelly Sibley             38   F   5/7     41/66     35:36 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   70 2267 Susan Rogers             62   F   3/5     42/66     35:38 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   71 2110 Mark Haft                46   M  12/15    29/46     35:51 Team Elliott Henry                  
   72 2230 Alison Pennoyer          29   F   2/3     43/66     35:52 Quigley                             
   73 2237 Ed Quigley               32   M   3/5     30/46     35:52 Quigley                             
   74 3598 Michael Canino           47   M  13/15    31/46     36:05 Canino-Muravsky                     
   75 2214 Michele Muravsky         46   F  11/14    44/66     36:05 Canino-Muravsky                     
   76 2285 Thomas Schmidt           11   M  11/14    32/46     36:13 Backyardigans                       
   77 2284 Majbritt Schmidt         44   F  12/14    45/66     36:14 Backyardigans                       
   78 3570 Erin Bethke              10   F  16/21    46/66     36:14 Team Elliott Henry                  
   79 2187 Norah McConnell           8   F  17/21    47/66     36:16 Team Elliott Henry                  
   80 2290 Sandy Shivers            67   F   4/5     48/66     36:19                                     
   81 3590 Megan Busby              37   F   6/7     49/66     36:46 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   82 3591 Brian Busby              38   M   4/5     33/46     36:46 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   83 3559 Constance Becker         80   F   1/1     50/66     36:49 Team Elliott Henry                  
   84 2715 Kyle Kahriger            20   M   2/2     34/46     36:53                                     
   85 3560 Richard Becker           82   M   1/1     35/46     36:54                                     
   86 2716 Caroline Kahrigel         1   F  18/21    51/66     36:54                                     
   87 2070 Tami Drozda              55   F   9/14    52/66     37:12 Mc Narwhals On The Run              
   88 2388 Mike Druzda                   M           36/46     37:13                                     
   89 2185 Shawn McConnell          44   M  14/15    37/46     37:15 Team Elliott Henry                  
   90 2134 Erich Komdat             58   M   3/3     38/46     37:20 Demons Against Dmd                  
   91 2151 Ann Langdale             40   F  13/14    53/66     37:21                                     
   92 2172 David Lyons              66   M   1/2     39/46     37:22 Demons Against Dmd                  
   93 2169 Nathan Lyons              5   M  12/14    40/46     37:24 Demons Against Dmd                  
   94 2168 Karen Lyons              41   F  14/14    54/66     37:25 Demons Against Dmd                  
   95 2084 Jo Fleischaker           59   F  10/14    55/66     37:25 Demons Against Dmd                  
   96 2167 Hayden Lyons              9   M  13/14    41/46     37:26 Demons Against Dmd                  
   97 2180 Christine Manners        26   F   3/3     56/66     38:04 Team Elliott Henry                  
   98 2181 Karen Manners            54   F  11/14    57/66     38:08 Team Elliott Henry                  
   99 2135 Mary Komdat              56   F  12/14    58/66     38:32 Demons Against Dmd                  
  100 2170 Rosalee Lyons             3   F  19/21    59/66     38:35 Demons Against Dmd                  
  101 2166 David Lyons              44   M  15/15    42/46     38:35 Demons Against Dmd                  
  102 2171 Angela Lyons             62   F   5/5     60/66     38:37 Demons Against Dmd                  
  103 2612 Julia Weber               8   F  20/21    61/66     39:26                                     
  104 2623 Lily Barsamian           10   F  21/21    62/66     39:50                                     
  105 2624 Eric Barsamian                M           43/46     39:55                                     
  106 2209 Zachary Morris           16   M  14/14    44/46     40:12 Penko/morris                        
  107 2229 Andrea Penko             34   F   7/7     63/66     40:14 Penko/morris                        
  108 2208 Michael Morris           34   M   5/5     45/46     40:15 Penko/morris                        
  109 2745 Kate Kennedey                 F           64/66     40:25                                     
  110 2210 Bettyann Morris          57   F  13/14    65/66     43:08 Team Betts&charles                  
  111 3557 Jane Barrett             59   F  14/14    66/66     43:27 Team Elliott Henry                  
  112 3558 Nick Barrett             60   M   2/2     46/46     43:33 Team Elliott Henry                  

     10:08:21 04/16/2016



                       
                         2016 RUN FOR OUR SONS 5K
                              www.runccrs.com

                              Unionville, PA
                                 4/16/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2367 Josie Cicchino           13   F   21:47  7:01                                     

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2333 Cole Walker              14   M   18:39  6:00                                     

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2137 Austin Krautzel          10   F   22:28  7:14 Team Happy Hillendale               

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2392 Samuel Lucenius           6   M   25:09  8:06                                     

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 13 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2731 Elizabeth Watson         12   F   24:02  7:44                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 13 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2196 Jack Miles               13   M   20:58  6:45                                     

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2391 Kelsey Lucenius          14   F   24:17  7:49                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 3585 Gavin Brezski            15   M   20:55  6:44                                     


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2724 Anna Cantini             24   F   24:48  7:59                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2191 Ryan McKeaney            24   M   22:59  7:24 Eddie's Army                        

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2141 Honey Beth Kropp         38   F   24:01  7:44 Patton Pride                        

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2059 Andrew Dippell           32   M   21:48  7:01 Catch The Spirit                    

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2717 Christine Deangelo       44   F   22:02  7:06                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2622 James Maio               40   M   18:47  6:03                                     

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2351 Martha Young             50   F   22:44  7:20                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2352 Scott Young              53   M   19:22  6:14                                     

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2361 Joyce Kruse              62   F   26:18  8:28                                     

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  Teamname                               
===== ==== ======================= === === ======= ===== =================================== 
    1 2038 Frank Deady              65   M   22:47  7:20                                     
   



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: