RUN FOR OUR SONS
                            KENNETT SQUARE, PA
                                  4/5/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Team                      Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ========================= ======= =====
    1  3463 Ben Marsden          28   1/8      1/277  M M2029                             17:50  5:45
    2   877 Mitch Silverstein    43   1/59     2/277  M M4049                             18:12  5:52
    3   899 John Wu              17   1/19     3/277  M M1619                             18:27  5:57
    4  3813 Nick Geigle          27   2/8      4/277  M M2029                             18:34  5:59
    5  3145 Olov Berg            43   2/59     5/277  M M4049 PATTON                      19:02  6:08
    6  3695 Scott Young          51   1/15     6/277  M M5059                             19:03  6:08
    7  3750 Evan Dwyer           18   2/19     7/277  M M1619                             19:18  6:13
    8  3563 Matthew Robinson     14   1/80     8/277  M M1215                             19:28  6:16
    9  3452 Tara Manne           47   1/67     1/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             19:55  6:25
   10  3863 Homero Endara        42   3/59     9/277  M M4049                             20:21  6:33
   11  3683 Jennifer Welsh       34   1/33     2/301  F F3039 SAGER TEAM                  20:28  6:36
   12  3773 Tripp Fischer        40   4/59    10/277  M M4049                             20:33  6:37
   13  3432 Glen Lewis           26   3/8     11/277  M M2029 PATTON                      20:43  6:40
   14  3869 Davis Piercy         12   2/80    12/277  M M1215                             21:00  6:46
   15  3890 Matt Henry                        13/277  M                                   21:18  6:52
   16  3740 Todd Archery         18   3/19    14/277  M M1619                             21:19  6:52
   17  3404 Adam Kimmel          15   3/80    15/277  M M1215                             21:25  6:54
   18  3621 Thomas Smiddy        11   1/64    16/277  M M0911 A TEAM ALL-STARS            21:30  6:55
   19  3894 Stefan Twombly                    17/277  M                                   21:47  7:01
   20  3774 Doug Lopapa          50   2/15    18/277  M M5059                             21:56  7:04
   21  3664 Cole Walker          12   4/80    19/277  M M1215 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   21:58  7:04
   22   854 Noah Anstraus                     20/277  M                                   22:01  7:06
   23   849 Stephen Streatfield  49   5/59    21/277  M M4049                             22:06  7:07
   24  3249 Frank Deady          63   1/2     22/277  M M6099                             22:13  7:09
   25  3737 Joey Simon                        23/277  M                                   22:23  7:13
   26  3602 Sam Schriver         12   5/80    24/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  22:24  7:13
   27  3623 David Smiddy         48   6/59    25/277  M M4049 A TEAM ALL-STARS            22:26  7:14
   28  3275 Ted Deutsch          18   4/19    26/277  M M1619 PATTON                      22:29  7:15
   29  3831 Mandi Quinn          40   2/67     3/301  F F4049                             22:33  7:16
   30  3771 Michael Daniels      17   5/19    27/277  M M1619                             22:36  7:17
   31  3785 David Dipaolo        48   7/59    28/277  M M4049                             22:40  7:18
   32  3493 Jackson Miles        11   2/64    29/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             22:44  7:19
   33  3694 Martha Young         48   3/67     4/301  F F4049                             22:50  7:21
   34  3881 Alan Horowitz        46   8/59    30/277  M M4049                             22:52  7:22
   35  3479 Ryan McKeaney        22   4/8     31/277  M M2029 EDDIE'S ARMY                22:59  7:24
   36  3729 Cole Hogan           14   6/80    32/277  M M1215                             22:59  7:24
   37  3757 Deb Pelegrin         47   4/67     5/301  F F4049                             23:03  7:26
   38  3274 Connor Deutsch       15   7/80    33/277  M M1215 PATTON                      23:06  7:27
   39   881 Mario Miceli         17   6/19    34/277  M M1619                             23:08  7:27
   40  3214 Kevin Ciancia        49   9/59    35/277  M M4049                             23:14  7:29
   41  3243 Osacr Daum           13   8/80    36/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  23:15  7:29
   42  3819 Elizabeth Watson     10   1/45     6/301  F F0911                             23:16  7:30
   43  3478 Mike McGraw          17   7/19    37/277  M M1619                             23:17  7:30
   44  3467 Michele McCarthy     15   1/76     7/301  F F1215 PATTON                      23:17  7:30
   45  3845 Kyle D'Arcy          12   9/80    38/277  M M1215                             23:24  7:32
   46  3506 Safa Muhtaseb        49  10/59    39/277  M M4049                             23:24  7:32
   47  3238 Jennifer Courtney    45   5/67     8/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             23:27  7:33
   48  3428 Keeley Lannon        29   1/20     9/301  F F2029                             23:32  7:35
   49  3727 Karin Heldt          14   2/76    10/301  F F1215                             23:34  7:35
   50  3650 Nikolas Toocheck     11   3/64    40/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             23:38  7:37
   51  3669 Michael Walter-Dill  12  10/80    41/277  M M1215 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   23:41  7:38
   52  3653 Michael Toy          10   4/64    42/277  M M0911 PATTON                      23:42  7:38
   53  3113 Judy Anstraus        31   2/33    11/301  F F3039 A TEAM ALL-STARS            23:45  7:39
   54  3822 Andrew Dippell       30   1/20    43/277  M M3039                             23:48  7:40
   55   900 Jon French           45  11/59    44/277  M M4049                             23:52  7:41
   56  3630 David Starnes        12  11/80    45/277  M M1215 PATTON                      23:54  7:42
   57  3780 Jeffrey Scheib       42  12/59    46/277  M M4049                             23:56  7:42
   58  3622 Lynn Smiddy          45   6/67    12/301  F F4049 A TEAM ALL-STARS            23:56  7:43
   59  3213 Hannah Christopher   50   1/13    13/301  F F5059                             23:57  7:43
   60  3830 Zaina Zaki           18   1/32    14/301  F F1619                             24:00  7:44
   61  3140 Michael Bender       14  12/80    47/277  M M1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:10  7:47
   62  3436 Kevin Long           43  13/59    48/277  M M4049                             24:12  7:48
   63  3820 Elizabeth Watson     49   7/67    15/301  F F4049                             24:13  7:48
   64  3476 Sienna McGinnis      18   2/32    16/301  F F1619 LAX TO THE MAX              24:15  7:49
   65   868 Gregory Dippell      27   5/8     49/277  M M2029                             24:15  7:49
   66  3127 Amy Baram            41   8/67    17/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:18  7:49
   67  3703 Keigan Craig         12  13/80    50/277  M M1215                             24:19  7:50
   68  3589 Chuck Sarosi         40  14/59    51/277  M M4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          24:22  7:51
   69   867 Natalie Mills                     18/301  F                                   24:22  7:51
   70  3783 Matt Dipaolo         14  14/80    52/277  M M1215                             24:29  7:53
   71   850 John Thaeder         55   3/15    53/277  M M5059                             24:30  7:53
   72  3802 Brody McShane        14  15/80    54/277  M M1215                             24:30  7:54
   73   851 Katie Thaeder        27   2/20    19/301  F F2029                             24:30  7:54
   74  3282 Scott Dietrich       41  15/59    55/277  M M4049 BACKYARDIGANS               24:36  7:55
   75  3823 Haley Eirmann        17   3/32    20/301  F F1619                             24:40  7:57
   76  3216 Benjamin Ciccarelli  11   5/64    56/277  M M0911 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   24:43  7:58
   77  3531 Jonathan Passarello  12  16/80    57/277  M M1215 PATTON                      24:44  7:58
   78  3759 Evan Dougherty       13  17/80    58/277  M M1215                             24:44  7:58
   79  3505 Laith Muhtaseb       10   6/64    59/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:50  8:00
   80  3850 Alexander Coletta    18   8/19    60/277  M M1619                             24:52  8:01
   81  3298 Evan Ehlers          11   7/64    61/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:54  8:01
   82   874 Taylor French        17   4/32    21/301  F F1619                             24:55  8:02
   83  3807 Matthew Nyheim       13  18/80    62/277  M M1215                             24:55  8:02
   84  3374 J.T. Hower           14  19/80    63/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  24:57  8:02
   85  3177 Chris Braithwaite    43  16/59    64/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:58  8:03
   86  3176 Max Braithwaite      11   8/64    65/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             24:59  8:03
   87  3564 Tim Robinson         16   9/19    66/277  M M1619                             25:00  8:03
   88  3240 Kyle Crosson         12  20/80    67/277  M M1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:00  8:03
   89  3748 Evan Long            13  21/80    68/277  M M1215                             25:00  8:03
   90  3475 Matthew McDougal     12  22/80    69/277  M M1215 A TEAM ALL-STARS            25:02  8:04
   91  3643 Nicholas Taylor      13  23/80    70/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  25:10  8:06
   92  3217 William Ciccarelli   14  24/80    71/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  25:10  8:06
   93  3793 Brendan Barrett      15  25/80    72/277  M M1215                             25:11  8:07
   94  3625 Joe Smith            32   2/20    73/277  M M3039 SAGER TEAM                  25:11  8:07
   95  3363 Veronica Hineman     13   3/76    22/301  F F1215 PATTON                      25:12  8:07
   96  3778 Matt Mainwaring      15  26/80    74/277  M M1215                             25:12  8:07
   97  3806 Dale Kilgariff       40  17/59    75/277  M M4049                             25:13  8:07
   98  3770 Matthew Daniels      15  27/80    76/277  M M1215                             25:14  8:08
   99  3889 Mike Mangan          41  18/59    77/277  M M4049                             25:15  8:08
  100  3144 Brittana Benson      25   3/20    23/301  F F2029                             25:15  8:08
  101  3769 Trevor Gardin        15  28/80    78/277  M M1215                             25:15  8:08
  102  3126 Ethan Baram          12  29/80    79/277  M M1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:16  8:08
  103  3326 Jennifer Gera        36   3/33    24/301  F F3039 PATTON                      25:16  8:08
  104  3261 Danny Delaney        28   6/8     80/277  M M2029 BACKYARDIGANS               25:21  8:10
  105  3260 Erin Delaney         25   4/20    25/301  F F2029 BACKYARDIGANS               25:21  8:10
  106  3159 Kevin Bezyak         41  19/59    81/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:21  8:10
  107  3285 Marcia Digregorio    39   4/33    26/301  F F3039 PATTON                      25:25  8:11
  108  3262 Dan Delaney          49  20/59    82/277  M M4049 BACKYARDIGANS               25:26  8:11
  109  3401 Nate Kern             9   9/64    83/277  M M0911                             25:27  8:12
  110  3345 Rachel Hanes         40   9/67    27/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:34  8:14
  111  3868 Paul Elsea           39   3/20    84/277  M M3039                             25:34  8:14
  112  3867 Sam Elsen            11  10/64    85/277  M M0911                             25:34  8:14
  113  3648 Kristian Tolbert      9  11/64    86/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:35  8:14
  114  3803 Randy Stone          47  21/59    87/277  M M4049                             25:38  8:15
  115  3891 Carly Nance          19   5/32    28/301  F F1619                             25:39  8:16
  116  3714 Wit Marklund         64   2/2     88/277  M M6099                             25:39  8:16
  117  3827 Victoria Hojnacki    17   6/32    29/301  F F1619                             25:39  8:16
  118  3879 Elise Rocconi        16   7/32    30/301  F F1619                             25:41  8:16
  119  3344 Melanie Hammond      15   4/76    31/301  F F1215 PATTON                      25:42  8:17
  120  3640 Jennifer Tatum       35   5/33    32/301  F F3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:43  8:17
  121  3526 Shane O'Leary        13  30/80    89/277  M M1215 PATTON                      25:45  8:18
  122  3712 Kerry Meisten        22   5/20    33/301  F F2029                             25:46  8:18
  123   891 Mia Sabid                         34/301  F                                   25:48  8:19
  124  3596 Sarah Schievert      16   8/32    35/301  F F1619                             25:50  8:19
  125  3166 Blake Bolhouse       12  31/80    90/277  M M1215 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          25:52  8:20
  126  3790 Amy Snook            44  10/67    36/301  F F4049                             25:52  8:20
  127  3706 Robert Murray        18  10/19    91/277  M M1619                             25:52  8:20
  128   889 Tom Sabid                         92/277  M                                   25:53  8:20
  129  3828 Matt Jefferson       14  32/80    93/277  M M1215                             25:54  8:20
  130  3723 Timmy Batchelor       6   1/4     94/277  M M0108                             25:55  8:21
  131  3328 Nate Gerstenschlage  13  33/80    95/277  M M1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             25:57  8:22
  132  3207 Marty Cattie         13  34/80    96/277  M M1215 PATTON                      25:59  8:22
  133  3277 Jeremy Dickson       40  22/59    97/277  M M4049                             26:00  8:22
  134  3627 Cole Spano           13  35/80    98/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  26:00  8:23
  135  3852 Aegean Cuylan        13  36/80    99/277  M M1215                             26:00  8:23
  136  3843 Frankie Modesto      14  37/80   100/277  M M1215                             26:01  8:23
  137  3844 Alex D'Arcy          14   5/76    37/301  F F1215                             26:02  8:23
  138  3835 Anarose McDonough    14   6/76    38/301  F F1215                             26:02  8:23
  139  3536 Nick Pickar          12  38/80   101/277  M M1215 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   26:02  8:23
  140  3537 Christy Pickar       39   6/33    39/301  F F3039 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   26:03  8:23
  141   890 Ian Sabid                        102/277  M                                   26:10  8:26
  142  3870 Jeff Hunter          47  23/59   103/277  M M4049                             26:10  8:26
  143  3895 John Twombly         54   4/15   104/277  M M5059                             26:12  8:26
  144  3174 Paul Borginis        36   4/20   105/277  M M3039 AWESOME TOUCANS             26:24  8:30
  145  3871 Nick Hunter          13  39/80   106/277  M M1215                             26:25  8:30
  146  3416 Honey Beth Kropp     36   7/33    40/301  F F3039 PATTON                      26:26  8:31
  147  3290 Lisa Dougherty       48  11/67    41/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             26:27  8:31
  148  3753 Ella Maloney         13   7/76    42/301  F F1215                             26:28  8:31
  149   848 Scott Anderson       53   5/15   107/277  M M5059                             26:28  8:32
  150  3896 Simone Twombly       47  12/67    43/301  F F4049                             26:30  8:32
  151  3816 Samantha Ciccarelli  12   8/76    44/301  F F1215                             26:31  8:32
  152  3836 Madeline McDonough   14   9/76    45/301  F F1215                             26:38  8:35
  153  3886 Maureen Manfrey      32   8/33    46/301  F F3039                             26:39  8:35
  154  3767 Colin Murray         10  12/64   108/277  M M0911                             26:40  8:35
  155  3874 Steve Mapa           46  24/59   109/277  M M4049                             26:42  8:36
  156  3878 John Seilus          16  11/19   110/277  M M1619                             26:42  8:36
  157  3864 Buddy Meredith       47  25/59   111/277  M M4049                             26:44  8:37
  158  3300 Brian Ehlers         48  26/59   112/277  M M4049 PATTON                      26:46  8:37
  159  3861 Matthew Ganly        12  40/80   113/277  M M1215                             26:50  8:39
  160  3529 Matilda Pancoast     24   6/20    47/301  F F2029 PATTON                      26:51  8:39
  161  3125 Eliot Baram          11  13/64   114/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             26:55  8:40
  162  3101 Ansh Abbaraju        10  14/64   115/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             26:55  8:40
  163  3314 Luke Folmar          12  41/80   116/277  M M1215 A TEAM ALL-STARS            26:55  8:40
  164  3200 William Carello      11  15/64   117/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             26:55  8:40
  165   847 Chris Hearn          18  12/19   118/277  M M1619                             27:01  8:42
  166   846 Evan Anderson        18  13/19   119/277  M M1619                             27:02  8:42
  167   852 Sam Ross             14  42/80   120/277  M M1215                             27:02  8:43
  168  3496 Michelle Modesto     46  13/67    48/301  F F4049                             27:03  8:43
  169  3233 Dimitrios Cotrotsio  11  16/64   121/277  M M0911                             27:05  8:43
  170  3302 Anne Ellis           42  14/67    49/301  F F4049                             27:06  8:44
  171  3834 Tom McDonough        57   6/15   122/277  M M5059                             27:06  8:44
  172  3761 Natalie Duerr        17   9/32    50/301  F F1619                             27:11  8:45
  173  3688 Andrew Yacka         24   7/8    123/277  M M2029                             27:17  8:47
  174  3654 Bob Toy              39   5/20   124/277  M M3039 PATTON                      27:19  8:48
  175  3814 Dylan Smallacombe    16  14/19   125/277  M M1619                             27:20  8:48
  176  3768 Craig Murray         43  27/59   126/277  M M4049                             27:20  8:48
  177  3142 John Benintende      14  43/80   127/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  27:21  8:48
  178   861 Maggie Lawrence      12  10/76    51/301  F F1215                             27:22  8:49
  179  3175 Declan Boyle         12  44/80   128/277  M M1215 HAWK PRIDE                  27:23  8:49
  180  3829 Caroline Kaiser      17  10/32    52/301  F F1619                             27:24  8:50
  181  3375 Sharon Hower         49  15/67    53/301  F F4049 LAX TO THE MAX              27:25  8:50
  182  3607 Dan Scott            39   6/20   129/277  M M3039 B TEAM SCIENCE              27:26  8:50
  183  3460 Jordan Marlowe       13  45/80   130/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  27:27  8:50
  184  3747 Thomas Malone        15  46/80   131/277  M M1215                             27:27  8:50
  185   855 Jake Brown           14  47/80   132/277  M M1215                             27:28  8:51
  186  3128 Lyndsey Barrett      12  11/76    54/301  F F1215                             27:29  8:51
  187  3666 Cynthia Walker       45  16/67    55/301  F F4049 PATTON                      27:29  8:51
  188  3335 Ethan Graper         15  48/80   133/277  M M1215 PATTON                      27:33  8:52
  189  3752 Emma Maloney         11   2/45    56/301  F F0911                             27:34  8:53
  190  3605 Mina Scott           12  12/76    57/301  F F1215 LAX TO THE MAX              27:35  8:53
  191  3425 Melanie Landry       12  13/76    58/301  F F1215 LAX TO THE MAX              27:35  8:53
  192  3573 Dan Ruggirello       39   7/20   134/277  M M3039 BACKYARDIGANS               27:35  8:53
  193  3838 Julia Zorab          14  14/76    59/301  F F1215                             27:37  8:54
  194  3309 Arion Farhi          11  17/64   135/277  M M0911 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   27:44  8:56
  195  3419 Lori Kuffel          39   9/33    60/301  F F3039 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          27:47  8:57
  196  3418 Andrew Kuffel        10  18/64   136/277  M M0911 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          27:48  8:57
  197  3791 Ben Snook            14  49/80   137/277  M M1215                             27:50  8:58
  198  3168 Steven Bolhouse      44  28/59   138/277  M M4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          27:56  9:00
  199  3340 Spencer Guest        11  19/64   139/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:02  9:02
  200  3519 Helen Nichols        13  15/76    61/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:02  9:02
  201  3792 Ian Gaadt            11  20/64   140/277  M M0911                             28:02  9:02
  202  3582 Debbie Sanville      53   2/13    62/301  F F5059                             28:03  9:02
  203  3581 John Sanville        50   7/15   141/277  M M5059                             28:03  9:02
  204  3280 Lily Dietrich        11   3/45    63/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:03  9:02
  205  3657 Lefteri Tsaoussis    12  50/80   142/277  M M1215 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          28:05  9:03
  206  3742 Walker Jons          12  51/80   143/277  M M1215                             28:06  9:03
  207  3288 Claire Donovan       14  16/76    64/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:06  9:03
  208  3735 Drew Stradlig        16  15/19   144/277  M M1619                             28:06  9:03
  209  3473 Andrew McCrystal     12  52/80   145/277  M M1215                             28:06  9:03
  210  3892 Mark Rafferty        14  53/80   146/277  M M1215                             28:06  9:03
  211  3745 Chris Adams          45  29/59   147/277  M M4049                             28:09  9:04
  212  3272 Taylor Denton        18  11/32    65/301  F F1619                             28:09  9:04
  213  3271 Kelly Denton         16  12/32    66/301  F F1619                             28:10  9:04
  214  3799 Kieran Hunt          15  54/80   148/277  M M1215                             28:10  9:04
  215   872 Teddy Malone         11  21/64   149/277  M M0911                             28:13  9:05
  216   871 Luz Malone           45  17/67    67/301  F F4049                             28:13  9:05
  217  3474 David McCrystal      43  30/59   150/277  M M4049                             28:14  9:05
  218  3500 Tommy Moore          12  55/80   151/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  28:15  9:06
  219  3601 Luke Schriver        10  22/64   152/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:15  9:06
  220  3163 Dylan Blackburn      11  23/64   153/277  M M0911 A TEAM ALL-STARS            28:15  9:06
  221  3800 Jeremy Do            14  56/80   154/277  M M1215                             28:16  9:06
  222  3334 Sebastian Graper     13  57/80   155/277  M M1215 PATTON                      28:18  9:07
  223  3331 Molly Goldsmith      35  10/33    68/301  F F3039 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        28:18  9:07
  224  3105 Jerome Abulesky      34   8/20   156/277  M M3039 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        28:20  9:08
  225  3758 Emma Dougherty       14  17/76    69/301  F F1215                             28:21  9:08
  226  3220 Brooke Cicchino      13  18/76    70/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:21  9:08
  227  3196 Elizabeth Capperell  13  19/76    71/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:21  9:08
  228  3884 Kaeli Kaymak-Lovele  10   4/45    72/301  F F0911                             28:22  9:08
  229  3190 Laila Campbell       10   5/45    73/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:22  9:08
  230  3442 Sagar Maheshwari     15  58/80   157/277  M M1215                             28:23  9:08
  231  3883 Michael Loveless     44  31/59   158/277  M M4049                             28:24  9:09
  232  3408 Alexa Kitay           8   1/6     74/301  F F0108 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:24  9:09
  233  3395 Patrick Keenan       12  59/80   159/277  M M1215 HAWK PRIDE                  28:25  9:09
  234  3239 Don Courtney         53   8/15   160/277  M M5059 B TEAM SCIENCE              28:25  9:09
  235  3670 Lauren Ward          27   7/20    75/301  F F2029                             28:26  9:09
  236  3616 Jason Sibley         28   8/8    161/277  M M2029                             28:26  9:10
  237  3697 Megan Zimmermann     23   8/20    76/301  F F2029 PATTON                      28:29  9:10
  238  3317 Chelsea French       24   9/20    77/301  F F2029 PATTON                      28:29  9:10
  239  3692 Caden Young           9  24/64   162/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:29  9:10
  240   893 Caroline Fisher      15  20/76    78/301  F F1215                             28:32  9:11
  241  3346 Jacquee Hanna        11   6/45    79/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:33  9:12
  242  3464 Ellie Martin         14  21/76    80/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:34  9:12
  243  3675 Hallie Weaver        14  22/76    81/301  F F1215 PATTON                      28:34  9:12
  244  3347 Colleen Hanna        51   3/13    82/301  F F5059 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:35  9:12
  245  3539 Daniel Piper         12  60/80   163/277  M M1215 C TEAM RUNNERS              28:37  9:13
  246  3668 Nicholas Walter      10  25/64   164/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:37  9:13
  247  3824 Isabella Uknis       16  13/32    83/301  F F1619                             28:38  9:13
  248  3192 Morgan Canino        12  23/76    84/301  F F1215 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        28:38  9:13
  249  3604 Scott Schriver       44  32/59   165/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:38  9:13
  250   887 Delaney Crosley      15  24/76    85/301  F F1215                             28:40  9:14
  251  3501 R.D. Moore           13  61/80   166/277  M M1215 HAWK'S LAX                  28:41  9:14
  252  3430 Jack Lawrence        10  26/64   167/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:43  9:15
  253  3195 Julia Capperella     11   7/45    86/301  F F0911 PATTON                      28:47  9:16
  254  3276 Julie Dickson        40  18/67    87/301  F F4049                             28:51  9:17
  255  3348 Chuck Hanna          52   9/15   168/277  M M5059 TEAM HILLENDALE             28:53  9:18
  256  3513 Jack Murray          13  62/80   169/277  M M1215 PATTON                      28:53  9:18
  257  3667 John Walker          49  33/59   170/277  M M4049 PATTON                      28:59  9:20
  258  3242 Brendan D'Amico      10  27/64   171/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:00  9:20
  259  3236 Austin Courtney      10  28/64   172/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:00  9:20
  260  3530 Madeline Passarello  10   8/45    88/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:00  9:21
  261  3181 Gavin Brezski        13  63/80   173/277  M M1215 PATTON                      29:00  9:21
  262  3433 Jerry Little         10  29/64   174/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:02  9:21
  263  3203 Robin Carter         10   9/45    89/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:02  9:21
  264  3594 Ray Schafer          33   9/20   175/277  M M3039                             29:03  9:21
  265  3893 Catie Ward           17  14/32    90/301  F F1619                             29:04  9:22
  266  3887 Kristin Kotler       24  10/20    91/301  F F2029                             29:04  9:22
  267  3110 Kaitlyn Anderson     13  25/76    92/301  F F1215 LAX TO THE MAX              29:04  9:22
  268  3381 Flynn Hynes          11  30/64   176/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:05  9:22
  269  3273 Amanda Denucci       15  26/76    93/301  F F1215 LAX TO THE MAX              29:05  9:22
  270  3372 Caroline Hopkins     10  10/45    94/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:06  9:22
  271  3157 Auston Bezyak         9  31/64   177/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:08  9:23
  272  3826 Barbara Curtis       64   1/1     95/301  F F6099                             29:09  9:23
  273  3760 Sofia Kolliopoulos   14  27/76    96/301  F F1215                             29:10  9:24
  274  3788 Hannah Bass          16  15/32    97/301  F F1619                             29:12  9:24
  275  3847 Julia Knight         15  28/76    98/301  F F1215                             29:12  9:24
  276  3899 Jillian Malone       18  16/32    99/301  F F1619                             29:12  9:24
  277  3751 Daniel Maloney       47  34/59   178/277  M M4049                             29:16  9:26
  278  3151 Brooke Besznyak      11  11/45   100/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:21  9:27
  279  3318 Maureen Fricker      44  19/67   101/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:23  9:28
  280  3146 Meghan Berry         14  29/76   102/301  F F1215 PATTON                      29:24  9:28
  281  3730 Michael Johns        14  64/80   179/277  M M1215                             29:24  9:28
  282  3297 Madelyn Dunphy       12  30/76   103/301  F F1215 PATTON                      29:25  9:28
  283  3402 Christine Kern       39  11/33   104/301  F F3039                             29:28  9:29
  284  3422 Jack Lacianca        11  32/64   180/277  M M0911                             29:29  9:30
  285  3677 Chris Weber          41  35/59   181/277  M M4049 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        29:32  9:31
  286  3393 Reade Keefer         12  65/80   182/277  M M1215 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   29:34  9:31
  287  3527 Amanda O'Neil        37  12/33   105/301  F F3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:34  9:31
  288  3310 Erin Felter          13  31/76   106/301  F F1215 PATTON                      29:34  9:31
  289  3832 Brianna Deitz        14  32/76   107/301  F F1215                             29:34  9:31
  290  3122 Ryan Baccellieri     14  33/76   108/301  F F1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:35  9:32
  291  3862 Benjamin Endara      12  66/80   183/277  M M1215                             29:35  9:32
  292  3521 Mary Oconnor         59   4/13   109/301  F F5059                             29:36  9:32
  293  3281 Beth Dietrich        39  13/33   110/301  F F3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:36  9:32
  294   862 Tate Anderson        14  34/76   111/301  F F1215                             29:36  9:32
  295  3812 Morgan Lyons         14  35/76   112/301  F F1215                             29:37  9:32
  296  3731 Kayley O'Leary                   113/301  F                                   29:38  9:33
  297  3775 Francesca Diplacido  14  36/76   114/301  F F1215                             29:43  9:34
  298  3391 Amy Kaczynski        43  20/67   115/301  F F4049 EDDIE'S ARMY                29:47  9:36
  299  3671 Justin Warner        12  67/80   184/277  M M1215 PATTON                      29:50  9:36
  300  3606 Tia Scott            12  37/76   116/301  F F1215 B TEAM SCIENCE              29:54  9:38
  301  3495 Maribeth Minella     41  21/67   117/301  F F4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          29:55  9:38
  302  3566 Lily Robitzer        10  12/45   118/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:57  9:39
  303  3257 Eric Degenfelder     13  68/80   185/277  M M1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:57  9:39
  304  3385 Kelly Johnson        31  14/33   119/301  F F3039 SAGER TEAM                  29:58  9:39
  305  3533 Rosemary Paulson     45  22/67   120/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             29:59  9:39
  306  3241 Joshua Csuy          11  33/64   186/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:02  9:40
  307  3837 David Ward           45  36/59   187/277  M M4049                             30:02  9:40
  308   875 Frank Minella        46  37/59   188/277  M M4049                             30:02  9:40
  309  3107 Emily Albans          9  13/45   121/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:03  9:41
  310  3108 Brian Albans         39  10/20   189/277  M M3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:05  9:41
  311  3497 Panos Moisiadis      11  34/64   190/277  M M0911 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   30:10  9:43
  312  3632 Bill Starnes         45  38/59   191/277  M M4049 PATTON                      30:18  9:45
  313  3629 Stephen Starnes      10  35/64   192/277  M M0911 PATTON                      30:18  9:45
  314  3579 Sliphoun Samitasiri  15  69/80   193/277  M M1215 PATTON                      30:19  9:46
  315  3359 Christina Hastings   11  14/45   122/301  F F0911 PATTON                      30:20  9:46
  316  3652 Ryan Toy              8   2/4    194/277  M M0108 PATTON                      30:21  9:47
  317  3728 Tyler Hofman-Reiche  18  16/19   195/277  M M1619                             30:23  9:47
  318  3717 Averi Townsend       17  17/32   123/301  F F1619                             30:23  9:47
  319   860 Trent Egan           12  70/80   196/277  M M1215                             30:24  9:47
  320  3406 Lauren King          11  15/45   124/301  F F0911 A TEAM ALL-STARS            30:24  9:48
  321  3246 Jordan Davis         10  36/64   197/277  M M0911 BACKYARDIGANS               30:26  9:48
  322  3219 Steven Cicchino      12  71/80   198/277  M M1215 PATTON                      30:26  9:48
  323  3872 Alyssa D'Angelo      24  11/20   125/301  F F2029                             30:27  9:48
  324  3161 Valerie Biddle       45  23/67   126/301  F F4049 PATTON                      30:29  9:49
  325  3171 Mackenna Bond        14  38/76   127/301  F F1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:31  9:50
  326  3888 Debbie Warner        48  24/67   128/301  F F4049                             30:32  9:50
  327  3638 Mike Szymendera      30  11/20   199/277  M M3039                             30:32  9:50
  328  3810 Sarah Taylor         15  39/76   129/301  F F1215                             30:33  9:50
  329  3403 Phil Kern            39  12/20   200/277  M M3039                             30:33  9:50
  330  3162 Connor Biederman     10  37/64   201/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:35  9:51
  331  3400 Lizzie Kern           7   2/6    130/301  F F0108                             30:35  9:51
  332  3701 Spencer Ross         15  72/80   202/277  M M1215                             30:36  9:51
  333  3143 Quinn Benintende     17  18/32   131/301  F F1619 LAX TO THE MAX              30:36  9:51
  334  3451 Sassy Manne           9  16/45   132/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             30:38  9:52
  335  3522 Catherine Odom       11  17/45   133/301  F F0911                             30:39  9:52
  336  3776 Sally Mangan         16  19/32   134/301  F F1619                             30:40  9:52
  337  3711 Anna Crawford        15  40/76   135/301  F F1215                             30:40  9:53
  338  3787 Kathryn Dunn         17  20/32   136/301  F F1619                             30:40  9:53
  339  3815 Emma Dillon          16  21/32   137/301  F F1619                             30:46  9:55
  340  3160 David Biddle         16  17/19   203/277  M M1619 PATTON                      30:49  9:55
  341  3811 Lexi Uknis           14  41/76   138/301  F F1215                             30:52  9:57
  342  3512 Megan Murray         12  42/76   139/301  F F1215 PATTON                      30:55  9:57
  343  3189 Criss Bunting        55   5/13   140/301  F F5059 B TEAM SCIENCE              31:02 10:00
  344  3865 Sean Kennedy         51  10/15   204/277  M M5059                             31:04 10:00
  345  3866 Padraig Kennedy      10  38/64   205/277  M M0911                             31:04 10:00
  346  3201 Jennifer Carello     42  25/67   141/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:06 10:01
  347  3147 Justin Berry         16  18/19   206/277  M M1619 PATTON                      31:09 10:02
  348  3777 Lindsey Hewton       15  43/76   142/301  F F1215                             31:16 10:04
  349  3821 Lizzie Gaebel        14  44/76   143/301  F F1215                             31:16 10:04
  350  3292 Olivia Dowling       14  45/76   144/301  F F1215 PATTON                      31:16 10:04
  351  3781 Rachael Nyheim       16  22/32   145/301  F F1619                             31:17 10:05
  352  3855 Caroline Mayk        14  46/76   146/301  F F1215                             31:18 10:05
  353  3202 Sherri Carlow        13  47/76   147/301  F F1215                             31:18 10:05
  354  3825 Chris Curtis         59  11/15   207/277  M M5059                             31:22 10:06
  355  3590 Jack Scarborough     10  39/64   208/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:22 10:06
  356  3394 Colin Keenan         10  40/64   209/277  M M0911 HAWK PRIDE                  31:25 10:07
  357  3230 Jimmy Conley         39  13/20   210/277  M M3039                             31:36 10:10
  358  3443 Sarita Maheshwari    41  26/67   148/301  F F4049                             31:36 10:10
  359  3306 Brad Erdmann         36  14/20   211/277  M M3039                             31:37 10:11
  360  3148 Brian Berry          53  12/15   212/277  M M5059 PATTON                      31:40 10:12
  361  3591 Mark Scarborough     46  39/59   213/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:41 10:12
  362  3388 Anne Kaczynski        9  18/45   149/301  F F0911 EDDIE'S ARMY                31:46 10:14
  363  3158 Alexander Bezyak     11  41/64   214/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:47 10:14
  364  3547 Tejis Ranganath      11  19/45   150/301  F F0911 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          31:49 10:15
  365  3342 Gillian Haldeman     11  20/45   151/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:51 10:15
  366  3595 Casey Scheuer        17  23/32   152/301  F F1619 PATTON                      31:53 10:16
  367  3715 Austin Langerhans    16  19/19   215/277  M M1619                             31:55 10:17
  368  3853 Amy Large            18  24/32   153/301  F F1619                             31:55 10:17
  369   853 Madi Ross            17  25/32   154/301  F F1619                             31:56 10:17
  370  3256 Cecelia Degenfelder   9  21/45   155/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:57 10:18
  371  3468 Micheal McCarthy     48  40/59   216/277  M M4049 PATTON                      31:58 10:18
  372  3259 Eric Degenfelder     49  41/59   217/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             31:58 10:18
  373  3377 Dylan Huffman        10  42/64   218/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:01 10:19
  374  3376 Andrew Huffman        7   3/4    219/277  M M0108 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:01 10:19
  375  3804 Peter Harris         14  73/80   220/277  M M1215                             32:12 10:22
  376  3540 Elizabeth Piper      40  27/67   156/301  F F4049 C TEAM RUNNERS              32:13 10:23
  377   866 Madison Adams        16  26/32   157/301  F F1619                             32:14 10:23
  378  3212 Mary Liz Cawley      43  28/67   158/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:16 10:23
  379  3462 Rachel Marquette     26  12/20   159/301  F F2029                             32:16 10:23
  380  3211 Liza Jane Cawley     10  22/45   160/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:16 10:24
  381  3541 Brian Piper          42  42/59   221/277  M M4049 C TEAM RUNNERS              32:17 10:24
  382  3538 Joseph Piper         10  43/64   222/277  M M0911 C TEAM RUNNERS              32:17 10:24
  383  3461 Kayla Marquette      22  13/20   161/301  F F2029                             32:17 10:24
  384  3743 Lludsa Jons          10  44/64   223/277  M M0911                             32:18 10:24
  385  3469 Aidan McCauley       11  45/64   224/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:19 10:24
  386   873 Jordan Urelac        24  14/20   162/301  F F2029                             32:23 10:26
  387  3608 Melissa Scott        47  29/67   163/301  F F4049 LAX TO THE MAX              32:25 10:26
  388  3228 Joann Cona           46  30/67   164/301  F F4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          32:26 10:27
  389  3587 Ethan Sarosi         12  74/80   225/277  M M1215 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          32:26 10:27
  390  3131 Luke Barsamian       10  46/64   226/277  M M0911                             32:28 10:27
  391  3524 Katie O'Hare         15  48/76   165/301  F F1215 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      32:29 10:28
  392  3227 P. Cona              12  75/80   227/277  M M1215 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          32:30 10:28
  393  3132 Eric Barsamian       39  15/20   228/277  M M3039                             32:32 10:29
  394  3247 Barbara Davis        37  15/33   166/301  F F3039 BACKYARDIGANS               32:35 10:29
  395  3572 Tina Ruggirello      37  16/33   167/301  F F3039 BACKYARDIGANS               32:37 10:30
  396  3528 Liam O'Rourke        12  76/80   229/277  M M1215 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   32:37 10:30
  397  3365 Tim Hoffman          39  16/20   230/277  M M3039 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   32:38 10:31
  398  3741 Tim Jones            48  43/59   231/277  M M4049                             32:38 10:31
  399  3339 Olivia Grim          16  27/32   168/301  F F1619 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      32:38 10:31
  400  3511 Peter Murray          9  47/64   232/277  M M0911 PATTON                      32:39 10:31
  401  3229 Peter Cona           47  44/59   233/277  M M4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          32:39 10:31
  402  3514 Patrick Murray       44  45/59   234/277  M M4049 PATTON                      32:39 10:31
  403  3649 Sean Tollen          10  48/64   235/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             32:40 10:31
  404  3360 Kristen Hawkes       36  17/33   169/301  F F3039 AWESOME TOUCANS             32:40 10:31
  405  3311 Nancy Felter         46  31/67   170/301  F F4049 PATTON                      32:41 10:32
  406  3482 Justin McMahon       11  49/64   236/277  M M0911                             32:42 10:32
  407  3405 Christine Kimmel     49  32/67   171/301  F F4049                             32:43 10:32
  408  3390 Mary Kate Kaczynski  13  49/76   172/301  F F1215 EDDIE'S ARMY                32:44 10:32
  409  3237 Hunter Courtney      12  77/80   237/277  M M1215 B TEAM SCIENCE              32:45 10:33
  410  3518 Anders Nasman        47  46/59   238/277  M M4049                             32:45 10:33
  411  3676 Katherine Weber      41  47/59   239/277  M M4049 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        32:51 10:35
  412  3321 Grace Gangel         14  50/76   173/301  F F1215 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      32:54 10:36
  413  3411 Caroline Koberg      12  51/76   174/301  F F1215 PATTON                      33:01 10:38
  414  3184 Olivia Brown         12  52/76   175/301  F F1215 PATTON                      33:02 10:38
  415  3301 Andrea Elbaum        41  33/67   176/301  F F4049 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        33:04 10:39
  416  3423 Lisa Lacianca        41  34/67   177/301  F F4049                             33:05 10:39
  417  3841 Jennifer Poole       28  15/20   178/301  F F2029                             33:10 10:41
  418  3842 Tanya Sheldon        32  18/33   179/301  F F3039                             33:10 10:41
  419  3369 Nathan Homsey        11  50/64   240/277  M M0911                             33:16 10:43
  420  3194 Johnthomas Capperel   9  51/64   241/277  M M0911 PATTON                      33:16 10:43
  421  3796 Nancy Harris         53   6/13   180/301  F F5059                             33:16 10:43
  422  3720 Taylor Crittendan    15  53/76   181/301  F F1215                             33:25 10:46
  423  3173 Steve Bond           50  13/15   242/277  M M5059 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:28 10:47
  424  3169 Hillary Bond         10  23/45   182/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:28 10:47
  425  3197 Katherine Capperell  50   7/13   183/301  F F5059 PATTON                      33:30 10:47
  426  3721 Lauren Raune                     184/301  F                                   33:30 10:47
  427  3296 Jane Dreher          14  54/76   185/301  F F1215 PATTON                      33:32 10:48
  428  3327 Lili Gerstenschlage   9  24/45   186/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:34 10:49
  429  3329 Mark Gerstenschlage  48  48/59   243/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:36 10:49
  430  3609 Natalie Seilus       14  55/76   187/301  F F1215 PATTON                      33:36 10:49
  431  3567 Heather Robitzer     44  35/67   188/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:38 10:50
  432  3565 Mattie Robitzer      10  25/45   189/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:38 10:50
  433  3313 Rachel Folmar        12  56/76   190/301  F F1215 A TEAM ALL-STARS            33:38 10:50
  434  3779 Susan Scheib         38  19/33   191/301  F F3039                             33:40 10:50
  435  3507 Caterina Muravsky    10  26/45   192/301  F F0911                             33:40 10:51
  436  3517 Beth Nanis           53   8/13   193/301  F F5059 A TEAM ALL-STARS            33:44 10:52
  437  3562 Isabella Ritona       9  27/45   194/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:47 10:53
  438  3860 Stephanie Walter     42  36/67   195/301  F F4049                             33:47 10:53
  439  3561 Alexandra Ritona      9  28/45   196/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             33:50 10:54
  440  3641 Preston Taylor       10  52/64   244/277  M M0911 HAWK'S LAX                  33:59 10:57
  441  3322 Michelle Gangel      46  37/67   197/301  F F4049 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      34:01 10:57
  442  3665 Anna Walker          13  57/76   198/301  F F1215 PATTON                      34:01 10:57
  443  3350 Sydney Hansen        13  58/76   199/301  F F1215                             34:03 10:58
  444  3532 Grace Paulson        10  29/45   200/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:04 10:58
  445  3172 Megan Bond           45  38/67   201/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:05 10:58
  446  3689 Ana Yocum            10  30/45   202/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:05 10:59
  447  3308 Sam Farhi            10  53/64   245/277  M M0911 6TH GRADE BOYS RUNNING CL   34:06 10:59
  448  3857 Kendall Gardiner                 203/301  F                                   34:09 11:00
  449  3323 Peter Gangel         52  14/15   246/277  M M5059 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      34:13 11:01
  450  3397 Reagan Keenan        46  39/67   204/301  F F4049 HAWK PRIDE                  34:18 11:03
  451  3736 Jj Simon             51  15/15   247/277  M M5059                             34:19 11:03
  452  3199 Stephen Carello       8   4/4    248/277  M M0108 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:20 11:03
  453  3210 Lincoln Jix Cawley    9  54/64   249/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:20 11:03
  454  3320 Nikki Fultano        33  20/33   205/301  F F3039 AWESOME TOUCANS             34:20 11:03
  455  3634 Jenny Steinen        54   9/13   206/301  F F5059 A TEAM ALL-STARS            34:26 11:05
  456  3856 Erin Mayk            12  59/76   207/301  F F1215                             34:27 11:06
  457  3366 Ally Hoffmann        12  60/76   208/301  F F1215 PATTON                      34:27 11:06
  458  3626 Jeni Smith           44  40/67   209/301  F F4049                             34:29 11:06
  459  3624 Drew Smith            9  55/64   250/277  M M0911                             34:31 11:07
  460  3178 Julia Breen Kinsley  41  41/67   210/301  F F4049 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        34:31 11:07
  461  3739 Olivia Kinsley       11  31/45   211/301  F F0911                             34:32 11:07
  462  3389 Hope Kaczynski        9  32/45   212/301  F F0911 EDDIE'S ARMY                34:33 11:07
  463  3170 Lindsay Bond         12  61/76   213/301  F F1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:34 11:08
  464  3710 Kelley Fiala         49  42/67   214/301  F F4049                             34:34 11:08
  465  3121 Grace Baccellieri    12  62/76   215/301  F F1215 TEAM HILLENDALE             34:35 11:08
  466  3713 Emily Holmes                     216/301  F                                   34:35 11:08
  467  3764 Zahra Ashrafi        34  21/33   217/301  F F3039                             34:58 11:16
  468  3399 Karla Kelley         46  43/67   218/301  F F4049 PATTON                      35:07 11:18
  469  3103 Jessica Abramson     24  16/20   219/301  F F2029 A TEAM ALL-STARS            35:08 11:19
  470  3546 Maya Ranganath        9  33/45   220/301  F F0911 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          35:12 11:20
  471  3548 Suneet Ranganath     47  49/59   251/277  M M4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          35:15 11:21
  472  3854 Jacklyn Peters        8   3/6    221/301  F F0108                             35:17 11:22
  473  3734 Larry Armstrong      40  50/59   252/277  M M4049                             35:18 11:22
  474  3535 Rose Peters          47  44/67   222/301  F F4049                             35:18 11:22
  475  3115 Kathleen Armstrong   32  22/33   223/301  F F3039 B TEAM SCIENCE              35:19 11:22
  476  3480 Kathy McKeaney       44  45/67   224/301  F F4049 EDDIE'S ARMY                35:24 11:24
  477  3112 Becca Anderson       21  17/20   225/301  F F2029 EDDIE'S ARMY                35:24 11:24
  478  3491 Pat Mento            32  17/20   253/277  M M3039 SAGER TEAM                  35:30 11:26
  479  3470 Maureen McCauley     52  10/13   226/301  F F5059 TEAM HILLENDALE             35:35 11:28
  480  3234 Eden Cottone         10  34/45   227/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             35:35 11:28
  481  3235 Andrew Cottone       39  18/20   254/277  M M3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             35:35 11:28
  482  3384 Boyle Jeannie        47  46/67   228/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             35:37 11:28
  483  3560 Marcie Richman       42  47/67   229/301  F F4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          35:57 11:35
  484  3180 Cara Brennan         14  63/76   230/301  F F1215 PATTON                      35:59 11:35
  485  3378 Garrett Huffman      11  56/64   255/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             36:00 11:36
  486  3580 Emily Santivasci     39  23/33   231/301  F F3039                             36:01 11:36
  487  3584 Jennifer Sarno       35  24/33   232/301  F F3039                             36:02 11:36
  488  3642 Mackenzie Taylor     12  64/76   233/301  F F1215 PATTON                      36:02 11:36
  489  3379 Sonya Huffman        40  48/67   234/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             36:02 11:36
  490  3520 Kate O'Boyle         44  49/67   235/301  F F4049                             36:02 11:36
  491  3349 Lauren Hanretta      13  65/76   236/301  F F1215 PATTON                      36:07 11:38
  492  3299 Anna Ehlers          13  66/76   237/301  F F1215 PATTON                      36:07 11:38
  493  3840 Madison Bonn         19  28/32   238/301  F F1619                             36:16 11:41
  494  3839 Emily Haelsig                    239/301  F                                   36:16 11:41
  495  3367 Marylea Holland      53  11/13   240/301  F F5059                             36:28 11:45
  496  3371 Johnny Hooning       10  57/64   256/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             36:28 11:45
  497  3574 Kate Sager           31  25/33   241/301  F F3039 SAGER TEAM                  36:28 11:45
  498  3646 Marin Thomas          9  35/45   242/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             36:30 11:45
  499   856 Patrick Taiwo        11  58/64   257/277  M M0911                             36:31 11:45
  500  3876 Olivia Hojnacki      15  67/76   243/301  F F1215                             36:31 11:46
  501  3576 Arushi Sahay         14  68/76   244/301  F F1215 PATTON                      36:34 11:46
  502  3647 Jode Thomas          40  50/67   245/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             36:39 11:48
  503  3221 Kelly Cicchino       43  51/67   246/301  F F4049 PATTON                      36:47 11:51
  504  3481 Jim McKeaney         44  51/59   258/277  M M4049 EDDIE'S ARMY                36:50 11:52
  505  3330 Amy Gillespie        42  52/67   247/301  F F4049                             36:57 11:54
  506  3489 Debra Meixell        41  53/67   248/301  F F4049                             36:58 11:54
  507  3424 Chase Landry          9  59/64   259/277  M M0911 LAX TO THE MAX              37:00 11:55
  508  3426 Wendy Landry         44  54/67   249/301  F F4049 LAX TO THE MAX              37:03 11:56
  509   882 Dia Kotanidis        14  69/76   250/301  F F1215                             37:23 12:02
  510  3324 Danielle Garrigan    26  18/20   251/301  F F2029                             37:46 12:10
  511  3409 Adam Kitay           10  60/64   260/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             37:49 12:11
  512  3698 Lisa Zink            37  26/33   252/301  F F3039 EDDIE'S ARMY                37:56 12:13
  513  3660 Aleksandra Utter     12  70/76   253/301  F F1215 PATTON                      37:56 12:13
  514  3370 Michele Homsey       47  55/67   254/301  F F4049                             37:58 12:13
  515  3368 Anna Homsey           9  36/45   255/301  F F0911                             37:59 12:14
  516  3139 Wayne Bender         10  61/64   261/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             38:00 12:14
  517  3444 Michael Maier        11  62/64   262/277  M M0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             38:10 12:17
  518  3445 Mike Maier           46  52/59   263/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             38:11 12:18
  519  3593 Diane Schafer        31  27/33   256/301  F F3039                             38:18 12:20
  520  3678 Melissa Weigand      11  37/45   257/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             38:30 12:24
  521  3833 Katie Lickfield      18  29/32   258/301  F F1619                             38:30 12:24
  522  3859 Lauren Driver        11  38/45   259/301  F F0911                             38:31 12:24
  523  3515 Morgan Nadin         15  71/76   260/301  F F1215 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      38:31 12:24
  524  3410 Mindy Kitay          45  56/67   261/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             38:34 12:25
  525  3549 Radhika Ranganath    48  53/59   264/277  M M4049 DEMONS AGAINST DMD          38:53 12:31
  526  3644 Douglas Taylor       38  19/20   265/277  M M3039 PATTON                      39:07 12:36
  527  3645 Jill Taylor          48  57/67   262/301  F F4049 PATTON                      39:08 12:36
  528  3209 Mary Kate Cawley      7   4/6    263/301  F F0108 TEAM HILLENDALE             39:09 12:36
  529  3441 Molly Maguire        23  19/20   264/301  F F2029 PATTON                      39:10 12:37
  530  3429 Mary Lassaline-Utte  50  12/13   265/301  F F5059 PATTON                      39:53 12:51
  531  3457 Adyson Mareno        12  72/76   266/301  F F1215 B TEAM SCIENCE              39:54 12:51
  532  3223 Ava Clemson           9  39/45   267/301  F F0911                             39:57 12:52
  533  3224 Bethany Clemson      37  28/33   268/301  F F3039                             39:57 12:52
  534  3164 Hannah Block         15  73/76   269/301  F F1215                             40:28 13:02
  535  3392 Caroline Kahriger    46  58/67   270/301  F F4049 PATTON                      40:29 13:02
  536  3797 Allison Harris       16  30/32   271/301  F F1619                             40:29 13:02
  537  3744 Julia Shaffer        10  40/45   272/301  F F0911                             40:35 13:04
  538  3338 Darlene Grilliot     41  59/67   273/301  F F4049                             40:37 13:05
  539  3414 Christina Konstanto  11  41/45   274/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             40:45 13:07
  540  3487 Erin Megill          11  42/45   275/301  F F0911 B TEAM SCIENCE              40:53 13:10
  541  3270 Paige Denny          10  43/45   276/301  F F0911 TEAM HILLENDALE             40:54 13:10
  542  3488 Kathy Megill         42  60/67   277/301  F F4049 B TEAM SCIENCE              40:54 13:10
  543  3316 Susan Fournier       47  61/67   278/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             40:54 13:10
  544  3651 Tiffany Toth         28  20/20   279/301  F F2029 TEAM HILLENDALE             40:55 13:10
  545  3437 Jonathan Lunger      40  54/59   266/277  M M4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             40:56 13:11
  546  3104 Amy Abulesky         33  29/33   280/301  F F3039 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        41:02 13:13
  547  3333 Jacquelyn Gourley    44  62/67   281/301  F F4049 BACKYARDIGANS               41:38 13:24
  548  3708 Richard Stigale      46  55/59   267/277  M M4049                             41:51 13:29
  549  3407 Chris King           11  63/64   268/277  M M0911 A TEAM ALL-STARS            42:10 13:35
  550  3279 Sunny Dietrich       10  44/45   282/301  F F0911 BACKYARDIGANS               42:13 13:36
  551  3707 Kyle Stigch          12  74/76   283/301  F F1215                             42:49 13:47
  552  3636 Emilea Suplick       12  75/76   284/301  F F1215 A TEAM ALL-STARS            42:54 13:49
  553  3808 Chris Dipaolo        49  63/67   285/301  F F4049                             42:54 13:49
  554  3661 Ekaterina Utter      12  76/76   286/301  F F1215 PATTON                      42:55 13:49
  555  3615 Tate Shughart        12  78/80   269/277  M M1215 A TEAM ALL-STARS            42:57 13:50
  556  3809 Marge Scharr                     287/301  F                                   43:03 13:52
  557   857 Tunji Taiwo          48  56/59   270/277  M M4049                             43:20 13:57
  558   858 Olivia Taiwo          9  45/45   288/301  F F0911                             43:30 14:00
  559  3258 Jennifer Degenfelde  47  64/67   289/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             44:11 14:14
  560  3516 Bailey Nadin         17  31/32   290/301  F F1619 UHS WOMEN'S RUGBY TEAM      44:42 14:23
  561  3663 Nga Vu               41  65/67   291/301  F F4049                             45:15 14:34
  562  3639 Thuy Taitt           39  30/33   292/301  F F3039                             45:15 14:34
  563  3705 Linh Taitt            5   5/6    293/301  F F0108                             45:16 14:34
  564  3704 Issa Lan Taitt        7   6/6    294/301  F F0108                             45:17 14:35
  565  3786 Jeffrey Nyheim       14  79/80   271/277  M M1215                             46:11 14:52
  566   880 John Quillman        14  80/80   272/277  M M1215                             46:13 14:53
  567  3637 Ryan Swoyer          32  20/20   273/277  M M3039 B TEAM SCIENCE              47:00 15:08
  568  3510 Dylan Murphy         11  64/64   274/277  M M0911 B TEAM SCIENCE              47:00 15:08
  569  3466 Denise Mathisen      32  31/33   295/301  F F3039 B TEAM SCIENCE              47:02 15:09
  570  3525 Michele O'Kane       38  32/33   296/301  F F3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             47:34 15:19
  571  3766 Maia Walter          50  13/13   297/301  F F5059                             47:35 15:19
  572  3765 Emma Walter          17  32/32   298/301  F F1619                             47:36 15:20
  573  3222 Jennifer Clark       35  33/33   299/301  F F3039 TEAM HILLENDALE             47:36 15:20
  574  3693 David Young          43  57/59   275/277  M M4049 TEAM ELLIOTT & HENRY        49:06 15:48
  575  3603 Jennifer Schriver    43  66/67   300/301  F F4049 TEAM HILLENDALE             50:09 16:09
  576  3304 Lori Enriquez        41  67/67   301/301  F F4049                             52:22 16:52
  577  3305 Fernando Enriquez    41  58/59   276/277  M M4049                             52:23 16:52
  578   859 Timothy Slaven       40  59/59   277/277  M M4049                             52:28 16:54
                                                                      Page 1


                             RUN FOR OUR SONS
                            KENNETT SQUARE, PA
                                  4/5/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3452 Tara Manne           47   19:55  6:25
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3463 Ben Marsden          28   17:50  5:45
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1   254  3408 Alexa Kitay           28:24  9:09
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1   144  3723 Timmy Batchelor       25:55  8:21
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1    51  3819 Elizabeth Watson      23:16  7:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1    23  3621 Thomas Smiddy         21:30  6:55
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    53  3467 Michele McCarthy      23:17  7:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    12  3563 Matthew Robinson      19:28  6:16
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    70  3830 Zaina Zaki            24:00  7:44
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     4   899 John Wu               18:27  5:57
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    57  3428 Keeley Lannon         23:32  7:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5  3813 Nick Geigle           18:34  5:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16  3683 Jennifer Welsh        20:28  6:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    63  3822 Andrew Dippell        23:48  7:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    38  3831 Mandi Quinn           22:33  7:16
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3   877 Mitch Silverstein     18:12  5:52
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    69  3213 Hannah Christopher    23:57  7:43
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     7  3695 Scott Young           19:03  6:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   297  3826 Barbara Curtis        29:09  9:23
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    33  3249 Frank Deady           22:13  7:09

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: