RACE
PLACE
FirstName
LastName
Sex
AGE
TIME
PACE
Bib
TeamName
R1MatthewBorgerM2917:385:411225
R2MatthewRobinsonM1618:456:021081
R3ScottYoungM5219:136:121168
R4TaraManneF4819:216:141001
R5DanieleBurnsF3219:336:181363
R6GarrRichmondM4019:376:191297
R7DavisPiercyM1319:406:201049Demons Against Dmd
R8MadisonMcGovernF1419:596:261010
R9CamrynCarterF1420:026:27824Patton Pride
R10BrendanBarretzM2420:456:411364
R11JackMilesM1221:116:491017Fight Like Frank
R12DanScottM4021:236:531106
R13KyleRobertsonM1421:336:571079Demons Against Dmd
R14HarnsArgoustiM1621:567:041311
R15GregoryDippellM2821:587:051278
R16MatthewDanielsM1622:017:051312
R17AryanAbbarajuM1022:097:08751Team Happy Hillendale
R18BlakeBolhouseM1322:137:09799
R19DougLopapaM5122:147:101314
R20EvanDoughertyM1422:167:101370
R21MichaelToyM1122:247:131139Will Run For Pi
R22AndrewDippellM3122:347:161277
R23MichaelBenderM1522:497:21778
R24GreyDoughertyM1022:567:23885Team Happy Hillendale
R25EliotBaramM1222:597:24768
R26MandiQuinnF4123:007:251059Patton Pride
R27RichGatesM4323:087:27922Will Run For Pi
R28DrewChamberlainM1023:177:30831Team Happy Hillendale
R29EthanBaramM1323:197:31769
R30NikolasToocheckM1223:217:311137
R31MarthaYoungF4923:227:311167
R32ElizabethWatsonF1123:337:351155Team Happy Hillendale
R33RachelBremerF2323:357:36808Team Happy Hillendale
R34HunterCourtneyM1323:407:38842Team Happy Hillendale
R35JenniferCourtneyF4623:437:38840Team Happy Hillendale
R36OscarDavinM1423:457:391237
R37JamesWatsonM4823:527:411156Team Happy Hillendale
R38LukeFolmarM1323:547:42908
R39MichaelMcGovernM4823:567:431008
R40AmyBaramF4223:577:43767
R41DannyDelaneyM2923:577:43863The Backyardigans
R42MadelinePassarelloF1123:587:431045Team Happy Hillendale
R43FrankDeadyM6424:01:007:44850
R44NatalieMillerF2824:06:007:461318
R45ConnorLongM1324:10:007:47993
R46AidanAzarM1024:12:007:48761Team Happy Hillendale
R47BethWatsonF5024:14:007:481154Team Happy Hillendale
R48EthanSarosiM1324:17:007:491093Demons Against Dmd
R49ChuckSarosiM4124:17:007:491091Demons Against Dmd
R50KelseyLuceniusF1324:19:007:501355
R51SophieWalterF1024:20:007:501317
R52KeithWalterM4624:20:007:501325
R53JakeBrownM1524:23:007:51809
R54ErinDelaneyF2624:37:007:56864The Backyardigans
R55MelWickremasingheM4924:38:007:561162
R56JamesThurmondM4124:56:008:021133
R57RichDetskasM6824:57:008:02869
R58ChaseDevittoM1324:57:008:02871
R59EmmaMcGovernF1225:04:008:051009
R60JimmyChiomenteM1325:04:008:051344
R61PhilKernM4025:12:008:07964
R62RebeccaHartenF1325:12:008:07938
R63DinaRuggieriF3625:21:008:101083So Many Races
R64BobToyM4025:23:008:101307
R65JeremyDicksonM4125:25:008:11876Team Inertia
R66KevinLongM4425:30:008:13992Will Run For Pi
R67SamRossM1525:32:008:141224
R68KaitlinKusturissF3225:34:008:141274
R69NgaVuF4225:36:008:151148
R70MattCoyneM4725:41:008:16845
R71ChrisRitonaM4825:47:008:181399
R72CadenYoungM1025:51:008:201166Team Happy Hillendale
R73BruceHwangM4125:51:008:20948Will Run For Pi
R74SteveMapaM4725:56:008:211329
R75JefferyYaoM926:04:008:241384
R76JuliaCapperallaF1226:08:008:251315
R77JosieCicchinoF1226:08:008:251288
R78PatrishaRossF4626:09:008:251082Team Inertia
R79AdamKitayM1126:10:008:26970Team Happy Hillendale
R80KevinBezyakM4226:17:008:28787Team Happy Hillendale
R81BrookeCicchinoF1426:20:008:291287
R82DimitriosCotrotsiosM1326:20:008:29839
R83KristianTolbertM1026:21:008:291136Team Happy Hillendale
R84CarolineHopkinsF1126:24:008:30944
R85AustinCourtneyM1126:26:008:31841Team Happy Hillendale
R86OwenHuffakerM1226:30:008:32945
R87EricFolmarM1526:34:008:33906
R88AndrewKuffelM1126:34:008:33974Demons Against Dmd
R89JackKuffelM4726:35:008:34976Demons Against Dmd
R90WilliamCarelloM1226:37:008:34822Team Happy Hillendale
R91ChaseLandryM1026:43:008:36983Patton Pride
R92HaroldPaulsonM4826:44:008:361046Team Happy Hillendale
R93SteveDissingerM5026:45:008:37883Team Happy Hillendale
R94AshwinAkkiM1826:49:008:381300
R95AidanMastersM1526:50:008:391313
R96NicholasWalterM1126:55:008:401152Team Happy Hillendale
R97LukeSchriverM1126:59:008:421105Team Happy Hillendale
R98EmilyKaplanF1327:00:008:42959Demons Against Dmd
R99JackLaciancaM1227:01:008:42981
R100JustinBerryM1827:07:008:44781
R101MikeTaylorM5127:09:008:451333
R102MarkTolbertM4127:16:008:471135Team Happy Hillendale
R103ShawnDutkiewiczM3727:17:008:47889Team Cfe Chargers
R104DanDelaneyM5027:17:008:47862The Backyardigans
R105BrianAlbansM4027:20:008:48752
R106ThomasChiomenteM4327:20:008:481345
R107JohnAlbansM727:21:008:48755
R108AlexBezyakM1227:21:008:49788Team Happy Hillendale
R109MichaelLovelessM4527:24:008:49994Patton Pride
R110KaeliKaymak-LovelesF1127:24:008:50961Patton Pride
R111ScottTiaF1327:26:008:501134
R112KenKitayM4827:33:008:52968Team Happy Hillendale
R113CynthiaDevittoF5127:42:008:55870
R114ErinO'LearyF1227:47:008:571392
R115SierraDycioF1627:58:009:00890
R116NateGerstenschlageM1427:59:009:01926Team Happy Hillendale
R117MauraGrimesF1527:59:009:01932
R118JuliaBreen KinsleyF4228:03:009:02807Team Elliott Henry
R119DwayneWinchesterM4228:04:009:021296
R120ConnorBiedermanM1128:06:009:03793Team Happy Hillendale
R121StevenLangM2628:13:009:05986
R122JennaRobertsF3828:14:009:061078Team Cfe Chargers
R123JackLawrenceM1128:18:009:07988
R124StevenBolhouseM4528:21:009:08797
R125SophiaCotrotsiosF1028:23:009:08838
R126JustinOakesM1328:27:009:101033Demons Against Dmd
R127JenniferHeckmanF4328:29:009:101390
R128CodyPoeM1228:30:009:111267
R129KaileyMannelloF1628:32:009:111338
R130JuliaWalterF1328:36:009:131153Team Happy Hillendale
R131AlexandraRituraF1128:37:009:131401
R132ChristopherAshM1028:40:009:14757Team Ash
R133AndrewWalterM5628:42:009:151150Team Happy Hillendale
R134MichaelSilvermanM4928:42:009:151112Demons Against Dmd
R135LilyRobitzerF1128:46:009:161304
R136SpencerGuestM1228:46:009:16934
R137LaurenDoughertyF1228:47:009:16886Team Happy Hillendale
R138AlisonBezyakF4128:47:009:16786Team Happy Hillendale
R139SashaAzarM4128:50:009:17762Team Happy Hillendale
R140JulieGatesF4228:53:009:181382
R141AndrewDelcolloM1028:55:009:19865
R142LoganSarosiM1029:01:009:211094Demons Against Dmd
R143CatherineGillespieF4029:04:009:22929Team Cfe Chargers
R144TopherTryonM1029:06:009:221276
R145AnnDelcolloF4729:06:009:22866
R146SliphanSamitasiriM1629:08:009:231342
R147KevinDavisM4229:08:009:23848
R148SherriHwangF4129:10:009:24949Will Run For Pi
R149AnnaliseVelazquezF1129:12:009:241147
R150DavidVelazquezM5529:12:009:241146
R151EdisonDewildeM1029:16:009:26875Team Happy Hillendale
R152MaxSilversteinM1329:19:009:261115Demons Against Dmd
R153KendraCurtisF5229:20:009:271335
R154ThommieChiomentoM1329:20:009:271343
R155LefterisTsaoussisM1329:20:009:271142Demons Against Dmd
R156StevenCicchinoM1329:25:009:291280
R157CorySarnoM3729:27:009:291088Will Run For Pi
R158BarbaraDavisF3829:27:009:29847
R159CarolineKaiserF1829:33:009:31957
R160AnneGatesF4329:36:009:32921Will Run For Pi
R161JohnSanvilleM5129:41:009:341366
R162JimmyConleyM4029:42:009:34837
R163JillGesslerF3329:47:009:35927Fight Like Frank
R164NathanHomseyM1229:55:009:38943
R165MeganLeachF2329:56:009:381221
R166WendyBergerF5329:57:009:391284
R167HenryTarrM1129:57:009:391386
R168LaurenTarrF4329:58:009:391387
R169AmyLucasF3630:09:009:43995So Many Races
R170JenniferCarelloF4330:11:009:43820Team Happy Hillendale
R171KarlaKelleyF4730:11:009:43963Patton Pride
R172OliviaLucasF1630:14:009:44996Lady Ruckers
R173ChristieCrossmanF4230:22:009:471319
R174LukeJacksonM1130:22:009:47952
R175LaurieMyersF4030:23:009:471254
R176RaymondSchaferM3430:26:009:481096Team Inertia
R177DarrenDewildeM4430:26:009:48874Team Happy Hillendale
R178ReginaReidenbergF4230:28:009:491074Demons Against Dmd
R179LindsaySilversteinF4630:29:009:491114Demons Against Dmd
R180JimBellM4630:30:009:491316
R181RobertJacksonM5030:35:009:51951
R182EricDegenfelderM1430:36:009:51860Team Happy Hillendale
R183JasonLaclairM4030:41:009:531381
R184EricDegenfelderM5030:45:009:54857Team Happy Hillendale
R185KarenHuntF5830:45:009:54947
R186CeceliaDegenfelderF1030:47:009:55859Team Happy Hillendale
R187DonaldCarlinoM5230:47:009:55823
R188BrianBerryM5430:48:009:55780
R189MaryOconnorF6030:50:009:561036
R190CharlotteDenennoF5230:51:009:56867Team Cfe Chargers
R191Lincoln JixCawleyM1031:00:009:59827Team Happy Hillendale
R192SageTempleF1031:00:009:591128Team Happy Hillendale
R193TiffanyShoemakerF4331:02:0010:001110Team Happy Hillendale
R194BeckyBaccellieriF4331:03:0010:001244
R195AnnikaTuerffF1031:04:0010:001143
R196Liza JaneCawleyF1131:06:0010:01828Team Happy Hillendale
R197PatrickO'LearyM1931:07:0010:011391
R198HaydeeMartinezF1031:08:0010:021263
R199MaureenFrickerF4531:09:0010:02910Team Happy Hillendale
R200AdrianaMartinezF2931:09:0010:021264
R201BrendanD'AmicoM1131:09:0010:02846
R202MissyRanschousenF4431:10:0010:021348
R203LisaThomasF3831:12:0010:031351
R204JenniferSarnoF3631:13:0010:031089Will Run For Pi
R205SethReidenbergM4431:13:0010:031075Demons Against Dmd
R206SusanFigenshicF6031:13:0010:031358
R207RachelPoeF1331:27:0010:081268
R208MaryCawleyF4431:30:0010:09829Team Happy Hillendale
R209IsabellaRitonaF1131:30:0010:091398
R210BrianLongM4231:31:0010:09991
R211AustonBezyakM1031:36:0010:11789Team Happy Hillendale
R212MichelleRitonaF4631:42:0010:121400
R213GraceGangelF1531:47:0010:14913Lady Ruckers
R214MarenAlbansF4031:49:0010:15753
R215JillianMurphyF1031:49:0010:151027Team Happy Hillendale
R216EmilyAlbansF1031:49:0010:15754
R217RachelFolmarF1331:57:0010:17909
R218Helen AnneMilesF4232:00:0010:181016Fight Like Frank
R219LaurenLangF2132:02:0010:19985
R220JuliaMadrakF1832:03:0010:191353
R221KatiePrantilF1732:04:0010:201282
R222KerriO'NeillF1732:04:0010:201041
R223HillaryBondF1132:05:0010:20800Team Happy Hillendale
R224Ida-LouiseAndersenF1532:05:0010:201271
R225KayleyO'LearyF1432:05:0010:201289
R226KelliDoughertyF4332:06:0010:20884Team Happy Hillendale
R227CaseyFalgowskiM3232:16:0010:241259
R228SaritaMaheshwariF4232:25:0010:261000
R229AlexaKitayF932:29:0010:28971Team Happy Hillendale
R230LaurenNewbroughF1532:30:0010:281243
R231KathyWeberF4232:30:0010:281158
R232LisaLaciancaF4232:31:0010:28980
R233JenniferSchriverF4432:33:0010:291104Team Happy Hillendale
R234ThuyTaittF4032:34:0010:291123
R235JuleeMarettiniF2632:41:0010:321365
R236CherylNelsonF4232:42:0010:321028Team Cfe Chargers
R237EmmeDoughertyF1532:51:0010:351369
R238SassyManneF1032:54:0010:361002
R239AlexAmbrogiF2132:59:0010:37756
R240KenManneM5232:59:0010:371337
R241ZahraAshratiF3533:02:0010:381285
R242RyanBaccellieriF1533:05:0010:391247
R243BrentGardinerM3433:17:0010:43914Will Run For Pi
R244BeckyMinerF3533:18:0010:441018So Many Races
R245RuthMinerF3833:19:0010:441019So Many Races
R246ChrisBraithwaiteM4433:22:0010:45803Team Happy Hillendale
R247OliviaMillerF1433:22:0010:451252
R248JustinMcMahonM1233:22:0010:451320
R249JohnQuinnM733:22:0010:451058Patton Pride
R250MaddieBraithwaiteF933:23:0010:45804Team Happy Hillendale
R251AndersNasnediM4933:23:0010:451321
R252NolanQuinnM4133:23:0010:451060Patton Pride
R253EmilyHolmesF1333:24:0010:45942Will Run For Pi
R254TomQuinnM6533:25:0010:461061Patton Pride
R255ChristineKimmelF5033:30:0010:47965
R256JenniferBucciF4633:35:0010:49811
R257JenniferLiegeotF2133:35:0010:49990
R258AlyssaBucciF1033:36:0010:49812
R259SaraGladneyF2533:38:0010:501292
R260CarmenMartinezF3933:50:0010:541223
R261MayaRanganathF1033:51:0010:541064Demons Against Dmd
R262TejisRanganathM1233:51:0010:541065Demons Against Dmd
R263FernandoEnriquezM4234:04:0010:58894
R264MalloryCharltonF1334:05:0010:59832
R265LoriEnriquezF4234:11:0011:00895
R266HeatherRobetzeF4534:23:0011:051303
R267BradErdmannM3734:24:0011:05896
R268ChistopherDimatteoM4234:24:0011:051379
R269VinnieDimatteoM934:25:0011:05882Team Happy Hillendale
R270LucyEskanderF834:30:0011:071354
R271EricBarsamianM4134:31:0011:071240
R272LukeBarsamianM1134:31:0011:071241
R273SamanthaTancrediF1534:32:0011:071126
R274MeganEskanderF3734:32:0011:07899Team Happy Hillendale
R275TeddyEskanderM1034:33:0011:08900Team Happy Hillendale
R276Mary KateCawleyF834:34:0011:08830Team Happy Hillendale
R277HeatherKlineF4834:50:0011:13972
R278LinoFabrisM3934:52:0011:14902Team Ian
R279LindsayBondF1334:53:0011:14801Team Happy Hillendale
R280ArmandoVasquezM1035:02:0011:171281
R281MeaghanSchillerF4035:11:0011:201097Demons Against Dmd
R282JeffHeckmanM5235:23:0011:241388
R283JosephSchmidtM4835:24:0011:241101The Backyardigans
R284ArianaBirneyF1435:25:0011:24795Lady Ruckers
R285FrankieJulianF1135:28:0011:251291
R286BenBolhouseM1035:37:0011:28798
R287JessicaJulianF4235:39:0011:291290
R288AnnaHomseyF1035:41:0011:301380
R289GenevieveBachandF3435:42:0011:30763Demons Against Dmd
R290AnthonyDeangelisM4135:42:0011:30856Demons Against Dmd
R291CooperAshM1235:45:0011:31759Team Ash
R292SamanthaGardinerF3835:56:0011:34915Will Run For Pi
R293LiliGerstenschlageF1035:58:0011:35925Team Happy Hillendale
R294MarkGerstenschlageM4936:01:0011:36924Team Happy Hillendale
R295ColinSarosiM936:06:0011:381092Demons Against Dmd
R296GraceBaccellieriF1436:07:0011:381245
R297MelissaFreifelderF1436:12:0011:401299
R298VeronicaRestrepoF1536:13:0011:401305
R299SuwannaSamitasiriF5236:16:0011:411332
R300LailaCampbellF1136:16:0011:41817Team Happy Hillendale
R301LinhTaittF636:16:0011:411125
R302Issa LanTaittF836:17:0011:411124
R303IrelandRobbF1436:18:0011:411257
R304MeghanBerryF1536:27:0011:44782
R305EmmaGrunwellF1736:27:0011:44933
R306JenniferArnoldF4236:35:0011:471359
R307MicheleWilliamsonF4836:42:0011:491163
R308ConorLaddM1136:52:0011:52982Team Happy Hillendale
R309ArnabSircarM1136:54:0011:531234
R310ArushiSahayF1536:55:0011:531086
R311JeremySpisakM3936:56:0011:541119Patton Pride
R312AileenLiF937:05:0011:561385
R313ElinorWilsonF937:05:0011:571164Team Happy Hillendale
R314SebastianArnoldM1237:14:0011:591356
R315BenBaccellieriM1137:26:0012:031246
R316MarkCzapM4437:41:0012:081361
R317LiamCzapM1037:42:0012:081376
R318ChrisWeberM4237:44:0012:091157
R319AvaClemsonF1038:06:0012:16835
R320BethanyClemsonF3838:07:0012:17834
R321DanFolmarM5138:29:0012:23905
R322VickiFolmarF5038:33:0012:25907
R323LynneFenimoreF5038:48:0012:30903
R324BonnieBergen-BordaF5038:49:0012:30779
R325BrianArnoldM4538:57:0012:331360
R326PrestonArnoldM938:59:0012:331357
R327ThomasSchmidtM1039:34:0012:451103The Backyardigans
R328NicoleTryonF4139:39:0012:461286
R329ThomasHugginsM1039:48:0012:49946
R330MorganTryonF739:49:0012:491275
R331JenniferDegenfelderF4839:52:0012:50858Team Happy Hillendale
R332JeremySabadoM3640:02:0012:541084
R333EliSabadoM1040:03:0012:541085
R334AnnLangdaleF3840:09:0012:56987
R335EvaGreenholtF2240:17:0012:58931Turtles
R336CeiliSchillerF1040:19:0012:591098Demons Against Dmd
R337LeahErsekF2140:20:0012:59898Turtles
R338MarissaReidenbergF1140:20:0012:591076Demons Against Dmd
R339KaitlynErsekF2340:21:0013:00897Turtles
R340LeahErsekF2040:21:0013:001251
R341MajbrittSchmidtF4340:22:0013:001102The Backyardigans
R342MiaLermanF1140:29:0013:02989Team Happy Hillendale
R343MischaLungerF1140:34:0013:041396
R344JonathanLungerM4240:40:0013:061397
R345MindyKitayF4640:48:0013:08969Team Happy Hillendale
R346RadhikaRanganathM4941:20:0013:181063Demons Against Dmd
R347PaigeDennyF1141:29:0013:21868
R348EmmaYinF1141:29:0013:211165Team Happy Hillendale
R349ErinPassarelloF1041:34:0013:231044Team Happy Hillendale
R350MiaCzapF1041:34:0013:231375
R351MaiaWalterF5241:47:0013:271151Team Happy Hillendale
R352KimKingF3441:47:0013:27967
R353MariaMcDonnellF4542:30:0013:411007
R354TomSandorM4642:34:0013:421087
R355SheriHartenF4942:48:0013:47937
R356KellyCicchinoF4442:51:0013:481279
R357LoriKuffelF4042:54:0013:49977Demons Against Dmd
R358HayleyKuffelF842:54:0013:49975Demons Against Dmd
R359KendalThomasF1244:17:0014:161350
R360AmyGillespieF4345:00:0014:29928
R361DebraMeixellF4245:00:0014:291014
R362ErickVasquezM1045:27:0014:381222
W1BrianOakesM4615:455:041032Demons Against Dmd
W2RyanToyM915:525:071138Will Run For Pi
W3GrantDewildeM817:585:47873Team Happy Hillendale
W4LeticiaDewildeF4218:095:51872Team Happy Hillendale
W5LisaMontemuroF5518:566:061020
W6MarkMontemuroM5818:576:061021
W7LaurenKaplanF4519:376:19958Demons Against Dmd
W8LukeSilversteinM1121:076:481113Demons Against Dmd
W9JordanHagertyF1822:577:231336
W10CarolynDanielsF5422:577:241328
W11StevenDanielsM1923:407:381349
W12JuliaWeberF726:01:008:231394
W13KaraLaciancaF1026:03:008:23979
W14EliseRocconiF1727:13:008:461272
W15CarlyNanceF27:14:008:461270
W16VictoriaHojnackiF1827:15:008:471347
W17AustinLangerhansM1827:16:008:471302
W18AnnaDeshaiesF1427:16:008:471295
W19JerryBrandmuellerM6027:33:008:52805
W20NancyBrandmueller5727:44:008:56806
W21SarahLawrenceF928:21:009:081341
W22LexiParkerF1828:30:009:111389
W23AmandaDenucciF1628:31:009:111258
W24EllieAzarF828:58:009:20760Team Happy Hillendale
W25BrianKelleyM4629:27:009:29962Patton Pride
W26ChristinaTsaoussisF1029:57:009:391141Demons Against Dmd
W27BrianLawrenceM30:24:009:471340
W28LisaHenryF30:25:009:481371
W29DianeSchaferF3230:26:009:481095Team Inertia
W30AngelaSmallcombeF5030:27:009:481352
W31JohnNolenM5830:36:009:511029Team Cfe Chargers
W32Mary GraceDuniganF1030:36:009:51888
W33MarcCasarinoM4330:42:009:53826Demons Against Dmd
W34SharonBaillieF5630:48:009:551260
W35CaseyWoodF1630:58:009:581395
W36FrancineDuniganF4431:06:0010:01887
W37ChrisOconnellF5731:18:0010:051034
W38DanOconnellM5631:18:0010:051035
W39WendiSpectorF4231:39:0010:111117Demons Against Dmd
W40DaveSpectorM4431:41:0010:121116Demons Against Dmd
W41CaterinaMuravskyF1132:32:0010:281026
W42MorganCaninoF1432:32:0010:29819
W43ToriTelsonF1432:33:0010:291235
W44ClaireRawlinsF1032:34:0010:291067
W45ArmonGamjarianM932:57:0010:371283
W46NorahMcConnellF733:31:0010:481301
W47ErinBethkeF933:32:0010:48784
W48SherriHigginsF5933:32:0010:48939
W49HadleyJanelleF33:33:0010:481362
W50KeiraBethkeF733:35:0010:49785
W51MarilynQuinnF6033:35:0010:491056Patton Pride
W52PanagiotisTsaoussisM4433:36:0010:491140Demons Against Dmd
W53JeanPapachristosF3933:36:0010:491043Demons Against Dmd
W54MelissaBethkeF4333:45:0010:52783
W55AlisonHolmesF4333:46:0010:53941Will Run For Pi
W56LoreenDietzF4633:47:0010:53879Will Run For Pi
W57ErikaTessitoreF4433:47:0010:531129Will Run For Pi
W58SydneyJenkinsF833:49:0010:53954Demons Against Dmd
W59StacyJenkinsF4133:49:0010:53953Demons Against Dmd
W60TimothySlavenM4134:26:0011:051238
W61JamesRawlinsM1134:47:0011:121068
W62WalterRawlinsM4234:48:0011:121066
W63IanFabrisM834:51:0011:13901Team Ian
W64VioletDietrichF935:12:0011:20878The Backyardigans
W65MichaelReplogleM1035:15:0011:211266
W66TylerRemphreyM935:16:0011:211250
W67LisaCoyneF4935:17:0011:22843
W68AnnaDelaneyF5135:21:0011:23861The Backyardigans
W69SunnyDietrichF1135:22:0011:23877The Backyardigans
W70JacquelynGourleyF4535:25:0011:24930The Backyardigans
W71AriannaCoyneF1035:35:0011:27844
W72DavidLyonsM6535:42:0011:30998Demons Against Dmd
W73LaraElfrethF35:56:0011:341255
W74StacyRemphreyF3736:12:0011:401077Patton Pride
W75DanielMcGuinessM4636:16:0011:411331
W76CaitlinQuinnF1136:18:0011:411057Patton Pride
W77JackRayM836:20:0011:421070Will Run For Pi
W78LilyRayF1136:21:0011:421071Will Run For Pi
W79DoriRayF4436:28:0011:451069Will Run For Pi
W80AndrewWeberM1136:47:0011:511393
W81EvanLaciancaM636:48:0011:51978
W82CindyPisauroF4036:54:0011:531050
W83KrishReplogleF4036:56:0011:541265
W84KatelynReplogleF1236:56:0011:541249
W85GiannaGaspariF936:59:0011:55919Demons Against Dmd
W86MerleReidenbergF6837:00:0011:551072Demons Against Dmd
W87JenniferSpisakF4037:00:0011:551118Patton Pride
W88MelinaGaspariF537:03:0011:56920Demons Against Dmd
W89JosephGaspariM4037:06:0011:57916Demons Against Dmd
W90NatalieGaspariF3037:14:0011:59918Demons Against Dmd
W91AlainaDeangelisF3837:15:0012:00851Demons Against Dmd
W92DaveWallaceM3537:16:0012:001149Demons Against Dmd
W93JohnVan FossenM4137:19:0012:011145Demons Against Dmd
W94LouiseGaspariF6437:27:0012:04917Demons Against Dmd
W95AndreaPenkoF3337:40:0012:081048
W96ConstanceBeckerF7937:40:0012:08773Team Elliott Henry
W97JulieBeckerF837:43:0012:091323
W98EdQuigleyM3137:45:0012:091055Team Quigley
W99SadieWeirF1437:45:0012:091293
W100FrankNardoM5337:45:0012:091326
W101AlisonQuigleyF2837:45:0012:091054Team Quigley
W102MeghanBeckerF3937:46:0012:10775The Becker Family
W103JenniferNardoF4837:46:0012:101322
W104ShawnMcConnellM4337:46:0012:101310
W105AmyWeirF37:47:0012:101294
W106KristinHodlofskiF4137:47:0012:10940
W107BettyannMorrisF5637:48:0012:101022Team Betts&charles
W108CarolineKahrigerF4837:49:0012:111334
W109LaurenBeckerF1037:50:0012:111330
W110DylanWickremasingheM1237:50:0012:111160
W111AngelaLyonsF6137:51:0012:11997Demons Against Dmd
W112RitaDeangelisF6437:52:0012:11855Demons Against Dmd
W113CharlesFullmerM6637:52:0012:12912Team Betts&charles
W114BryceBillowM2537:57:0012:13794Demons Against Dmd
W115KristenMacDonaldF2737:58:0012:14999Demons Against Dmd
W116ChristineO'ConnorF4438:00:0012:141037Demons Against Dmd
W117NickBarrettM5938:02:0012:15771Team Elliott Henry
W118DanKomdatM2638:02:0012:15973Demons Against Dmd
W119JosephDeangelisM6638:14:0012:19853Demons Against Dmd
W120CarolynDeangelisF5938:14:0012:19852Demons Against Dmd
W121LawrenceDeangelisM6438:19:0012:20854Demons Against Dmd
W122KyleWickremasingheM1038:23:0012:221161
W123ArronFerronM5338:24:0012:221242
W124MicheleMuravskyF4539:19:0012:401374
W125MichaelCaninoM4739:19:0012:40818
W126MarkHaftM4539:19:0012:40935
W127SofiaSilvaF1140:11:0012:561233
W128CatherineClintonF4340:16:0012:581346
W129LynnHobsonF4240:36:0013:041309
W130AshaRanganathF741:20:0013:191062Demons Against Dmd
W131MichaelMorrisM3341:28:0013:211024
W132MichaelMorrisM5841:29:0013:211023
W133ZacharyMorrisM1541:33:0013:231025
W134SandyShiversF6641:39:0013:251109
W135JamesShiversM6741:47:0013:271108
W136JoFleischakerF5841:50:0013:28904Demons Against Dmd
W137ChristineMannersF2541:52:0013:291003Team Elliott Henry
W138DebDuffyF6041:57:0013:301273
W139AaronShepherdM3742:49:0013:471107Demons Against Dmd
W140SherrieStarrantinoF5843:55:0014:081121Demons Against Dmd
W141QuinnTrowbridgeF3244:11:0014:141256
W142TomBestM6244:47:0014:251339
 
                             Run For Our Sons
                            Kennett Square, PA
                                 4/18/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib      Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Matthew Borger          M  29   1/169    1/5        1225   17:38  5:41 
    2 Matthew Robinson        M       2/169               1081   18:45  6:02 
    3 Scott Young             M  52   3/169    1/15       1168   19:13  6:11 
    4 Tara Manne              F  48   1/173    1/48       1001   19:21  6:14 
    5 Daniele Burns           F  32   2/173    1/17       1363   19:33  6:18 
    6 Garr Richmond           M  40   4/169    1/49       1297   19:37  6:19 
    7 Davis Piercy            M  13   5/169    1/75       1049   19:40  6:20 
    8 Madison McGovern        F  14   3/173    1/63       1010   19:59  6:26 
    9 Camryn Carter           F  14   4/173    2/63        824   20:02  6:27 
   10 Brendan Barretz         M  24   6/169    2/5        1364   20:45  6:41 
   11 Jack Miles              M  12   7/169    2/75       1017   21:11  6:49 
   12 Dan Scott               M  40   8/169    2/49       1106   21:23  6:53 
   13 Kyle Robertson          M  14   9/169    3/75       1079   21:33  6:57 
   14 Harns Argousti          M  16  10/169    1/11       1311   21:56  7:04 
   15 Gregory Dippell         M  28  11/169    3/5        1278   21:58  7:05 
   16 Matthew Daniels         M  16  12/169    2/11       1312   22:01  7:05 
   17 Aryan Abbaraju          M  10  13/169    4/75        751   22:09  7:08 
   18 Blake Bolhouse          M  13  14/169    5/75        799   22:13  7:09 
   19 Doug Lopapa             M  51  15/169    2/15       1314   22:14  7:10 
   20 Evan Dougherty          M  14  16/169    6/75       1370   22:16  7:10 
   21 Michael Toy             M  11  17/169    7/75       1139   22:24  7:13 
   22 Andrew Dippell          M  31  18/169    1/10       1277   22:34  7:16 
   23 Michael Bender          M  15  19/169    3/11        778   22:49  7:21 
   24 Grey Dougherty          M  10  20/169    8/75        885   22:56  7:23 
   25 Eliot Baram             M  12  21/169    9/75        768   22:59  7:24 
   26 Mandi Quinn             F  41   5/173    2/48       1059   23:00  7:25 
   27 Rich Gates              M  43  22/169    3/49        922   23:08  7:27 
   28 Drew Chamberlain        M  10  23/169   10/75        831   23:17  7:30 
   29 Ethan Baram             M  13  24/169   11/75        769   23:19  7:31 
   30 Nikolas Toocheck        M  12  25/169   12/75       1137   23:21  7:31 
   31 Martha Young            F  49   6/173    3/48       1167   23:22  7:31 
   32 Elizabeth Watson        F  11   7/173    3/63       1155   23:33  7:35 
   33 Rachel Bremer           F  23   8/173    1/14        808   23:35  7:36 
   34 Hunter Courtney         M  13  26/169   13/75        842   23:40  7:38 
   35 Jennifer Courtney       F  46   9/173    4/48        840   23:43  7:38 
   36 Oscar Davin             M  14  27/169   14/75       1237   23:45  7:39 
   37 James Watson            M  48  28/169    4/49       1156   23:52  7:41 
   38 Luke Folmar             M  13  29/169   15/75        908   23:54  7:42 
   39 Michael McGovern        M  48  30/169    5/49       1008   23:56  7:43 
   40 Amy Baram               F  42  10/173    5/48        767   23:57  7:43 
   41 Danny Delaney           M  29  31/169    4/5         863   23:57  7:43 
   42 Madeline Passarello     F  11  11/173    4/63       1045   23:58  7:43 
   43 Frank Deady             M  64  32/169    1/3         850   24:01  7:44 
   44 Natalie Miller          F  28  12/173    2/14       1318   24:06  7:46 
   45 Connor Long             M  13  33/169   16/75        993   24:10  7:47 
   46 Aidan Azar              M  10  34/169   17/75        761   24:12  7:48 
   47 Beth Watson             F  50  13/173    1/11       1154   24:14  7:48 
   48 Ethan Sarosi            M  13  35/169   18/75       1093   24:17  7:49 
   49 Chuck Sarosi            M  41  36/169    6/49       1091   24:17  7:49 
   50 Kelsey Lucenius         F  13  14/173    5/63       1355   24:19  7:50 
   51 Sophie Walter           F  10  15/173    6/63       1317   24:20  7:50 
   52 Keith Walter            M  46  37/169    7/49       1325   24:20  7:50 
   53 Jake Brown              M  15  38/169    4/11        809   24:23  7:51 
   54 Erin Delaney            F  26  16/173    3/14        864   24:37  7:56 
   55 Mel Wickremasinghe      M  49  39/169    8/49       1162   24:38  7:56 
   56 James Thurmond          M  41  40/169    9/49       1133   24:56  8:02 
   57 Rich Detskas            M  68  41/169    2/3         869   24:57  8:02 
   58 Chase Devitto           M  13  42/169   19/75        871   24:57  8:02 
   59 Emma McGovern           F  12  17/173    7/63       1009   25:04  8:05 
   60 Jimmy Chiomente         M  13  43/169   20/75       1344   25:04  8:05 
   61 Phil Kern               M  40  44/169   10/49        964   25:12  8:07 
   62 Rebecca Harten          F  13  18/173    8/63        938   25:12  8:07 
   63 Dina Ruggieri           F  36  19/173    2/17       1083   25:21  8:10 
   64 Bob Toy                 M  40  45/169   11/49       1307   25:23  8:10 
   65 Jeremy Dickson          M  41  46/169   12/49        876   25:25  8:11 
   66 Kevin Long              M  44  47/169   13/49        992   25:30  8:13 
   67 Sam Ross                M  15  48/169    5/11       1224   25:32  8:14 
   68 Kaitlin Kusturiss       F  32  20/173    3/17       1274   25:34  8:14 
   69 Nga Vu                  F  42  21/173    6/48       1148   25:36  8:15 
   70 Matt Coyne              M  47  49/169   14/49        845   25:41  8:16 
   71 Chris Ritona            M  48  50/169   15/49       1399   25:47  8:18 
   72 Caden Young             M  10  51/169   21/75       1166   25:51  8:20 
   73 Bruce Hwang             M  41  52/169   16/49        948   25:51  8:20 
   74 Steve Mapa              M  47  53/169   17/49       1329   25:56  8:21 
   75 Jeffery Yao             M   9  54/169   22/75       1384   26:04  8:24 
   76 Julia Capperalla        F  12  22/173    9/63       1315   26:08  8:25 
   77 Josie Cicchino          F  12  23/173   10/63       1288   26:08  8:25 
   78 Patrisha Ross           F  46  24/173    7/48       1082   26:09  8:25 
   79 Adam Kitay              M  11  55/169   23/75        970   26:10  8:26 
   80 Kevin Bezyak            M  42  56/169   18/49        787   26:17  8:28 
   81 Brooke Cicchino         F  14  25/173   11/63       1287   26:20  8:29 
   82 Dimitrios Cotrotsios    M  13  57/169   24/75        839   26:20  8:29 
   83 Kristian Tolbert        M  10  58/169   25/75       1136   26:21  8:29 
   84 Caroline Hopkins        F  11  26/173   12/63        944   26:24  8:30 
   85 Austin Courtney         M  11  59/169   26/75        841   26:26  8:31 
   86 Owen Huffaker           M  12  60/169   27/75        945   26:30  8:32 
   87 Eric Folmar             M  15  61/169    6/11        906   26:34  8:33 
   88 Andrew Kuffel           M  11  62/169   28/75        974   26:34  8:33 
   89 Jack Kuffel             M  47  63/169   19/49        976   26:35  8:34 
   90 William Carello         M  12  64/169   29/75        822   26:37  8:34 
   91 Chase Landry            M  10  65/169   30/75        983   26:43  8:36 
   92 Harold Paulson          M  48  66/169   20/49       1046   26:44  8:36 
   93 Steve Dissinger         M  50  67/169    3/15        883   26:45  8:37 
   94 Ashwin Akki             M  18  68/169    7/11       1300   26:49  8:38 
   95 Aidan Masters           M  15  69/169    8/11       1313   26:50  8:39 
   96 Nicholas Walter         M  11  70/169   31/75       1152   26:55  8:40 
   97 Luke Schriver           M  11  71/169   32/75       1105   26:59  8:41 
   98 Emily Kaplan            F  13  27/173   13/63        959   27:00  8:42 
   99 Jack Lacianca           M  12  72/169   33/75        981   27:01  8:42 
  100 Justin Berry            M  18  73/169    9/11        781   27:07  8:44 
  101 Mike Taylor             M  51  74/169    4/15       1333   27:09  8:45 
  102 Mark Tolbert            M  41  75/169   21/49       1135   27:16  8:47 
  103 Shawn Dutkiewicz        M  37  76/169    2/10        889   27:17  8:47 
  104 Dan Delaney             M  50  77/169    5/15        862   27:17  8:47 
  105 Brian Albans            M  40  78/169   22/49        752   27:20  8:48 
  106 Thomas Chiomente        M  43  79/169   23/49       1345   27:20  8:48 
  107 John Albans             M   7  80/169   34/75        755   27:21  8:48 
  108 Alex Bezyak             M  12  81/169   35/75        788   27:21  8:49 
  109 Michael Loveless        M  45  82/169   24/49        994   27:24  8:49 
  110 Kaeli Kaymak-Loveles    F  11  28/173   14/63        961   27:24  8:50 
  111 Scott Tia               F  13  29/173   15/63       1134   27:26  8:50 
  112 Ken Kitay               M  48  83/169   25/49        968   27:33  8:52 
  113 Cynthia Devitto         F  51  30/173    2/11        870   27:42  8:55 
  114 Erin O'Leary            F  12  31/173   16/63       1392   27:47  8:57 
  115 Sierra Dycio            F  16  32/173    1/18        890   27:58  9:00 
  116 Nate Gerstenschlage     M  14  84/169   36/75        926   27:59  9:01 
  117 Maura Grimes            F  15  33/173    2/18        932   27:59  9:01 
  118 Julia Breen Kinsley     F  42  34/173    8/48        807   28:03  9:02 
  119 Dwayne Winchester       M  42  85/169   26/49       1296   28:04  9:02 
  120 Connor Biederman        M  11  86/169   37/75        793   28:06  9:03 
  121 Steven Lang             M  26  87/169    5/5         986   28:13  9:05 
  122 Jenna Roberts           F  38  35/173    4/17       1078   28:14  9:06 
  123 Jack Lawrence           M  11  88/169   38/75        988   28:18  9:07 
  124 Steven Bolhouse         M  45  89/169   27/49        797   28:21  9:08 
  125 Sophia Cotrotsios       F  10  36/173   17/63        838   28:23  9:08 
  126 Justin Oakes            M  13  90/169   39/75       1033   28:27  9:10 
  127 Jennifer Heckman        F  43  37/173    9/48       1390   28:29  9:10 
  128 Cody Poe                M  12  91/169   40/75       1267   28:30  9:11 
  129 Kailey Mannello         F  16  38/173    3/18       1338   28:32  9:11 
  130 Julia Walter            F  13  39/173   18/63       1153   28:36  9:13 
  131 Alexandra Ritura        F  11  40/173   19/63       1401   28:37  9:13 
  132 Christopher Ash         M  10  92/169   41/75        757   28:40  9:14 
  133 Andrew Walter           M  56  93/169    6/15       1150   28:42  9:15 
  134 Michael Silverman       M  49  94/169   28/49       1112   28:42  9:15 
  135 Lily Robitzer           F  11  41/173   20/63       1304   28:46  9:16 
  136 Spencer Guest           M  12  95/169   42/75        934   28:46  9:16 
  137 Lauren Dougherty        F  12  42/173   21/63        886   28:47  9:16 
  138 Alison Bezyak           F  41  43/173   10/48        786   28:47  9:16 
  139 Sasha Azar              M  41  96/169   29/49        762   28:50  9:17 
  140 Julie Gates             F  42  44/173   11/48       1382   28:53  9:18 
  141 Andrew Delcollo         M  10  97/169   43/75        865   28:55  9:19 
  142 Logan Sarosi            M  10  98/169   44/75       1094   29:01  9:21 
  143 Catherine Gillespie     F  40  45/173   12/48        929   29:04  9:22 
  144 Topher Tryon            M  10  99/169   45/75       1276   29:06  9:22 
  145 Ann Delcollo            F  47  46/173   13/48        866   29:06  9:22 
  146 Sliphan Samitasiri      M  16 100/169   10/11       1342   29:08  9:23 
  147 Kevin Davis             M  42 101/169   30/49        848   29:08  9:23 
  148 Sherri Hwang            F  41  47/173   14/48        949   29:10  9:24 
  149 Annalise Velazquez      F  11  48/173   22/63       1147   29:12  9:24 
  150 David Velazquez         M  55 102/169    7/15       1146   29:12  9:24 
  151 Edison Dewilde          M  10 103/169   46/75        875   29:16  9:26 
  152 Max Silverstein         M  13 104/169   47/75       1115   29:19  9:26 
  153 Kendra Curtis           F  52  49/173    3/11       1335   29:20  9:27 
  154 Thommie Chiomento       M  13 105/169   48/75       1343   29:20  9:27 
  155 Lefteris Tsaoussis      M  13 106/169   49/75       1142   29:20  9:27 
  156 Steven Cicchino         M  13 107/169   50/75       1280   29:25  9:29 
  157 Cory Sarno              M  37 108/169    3/10       1088   29:27  9:29 
  158 Barbara Davis           F  38  50/173    5/17        847   29:27  9:29 
  159 Caroline Kaiser         F  18  51/173    4/18        957   29:33  9:31 
  160 Anne Gates              F  43  52/173   15/48        921   29:36  9:32 
  161 John Sanville           M  51 109/169    8/15       1366   29:41  9:34 
  162 Jimmy Conley            M  40 110/169   31/49        837   29:42  9:34 
  163 Jill Gessler            F  33  53/173    6/17        927   29:47  9:35 
  164 Nathan Homsey           M  12 111/169   51/75        943   29:55  9:38 
  165 Megan Leach             F  23  54/173    4/14       1221   29:56  9:38 
  166 Wendy Berger            F  53  55/173    4/11       1284   29:57  9:39 
  167 Henry Tarr              M  11 112/169   52/75       1386   29:57  9:39 
  168 Lauren Tarr             F  43  56/173   16/48       1387   29:58  9:39 
  169 Amy Lucas               F  36  57/173    7/17        995   30:09  9:43 
  170 Jennifer Carello        F  43  58/173   17/48        820   30:11  9:43 
  171 Karla Kelley            F  47  59/173   18/48        963   30:11  9:43 
  172 Olivia Lucas            F  16  60/173    5/18        996   30:14  9:44 
  173 Christie Crossman       F  42  61/173   19/48       1319   30:22  9:47 
  174 Luke Jackson            M  11 113/169   53/75        952   30:22  9:47 
  175 Laurie Myers            F  40  62/173   20/48       1254   30:23  9:47 
  176 Raymond Schafer         M  34 114/169    4/10       1096   30:26  9:48 
  177 Darren Dewilde          M  44 115/169   32/49        874   30:26  9:48 
  178 Regina Reidenberg       F  42  63/173   21/48       1074   30:28  9:49 
  179 Lindsay Silverstein     F  46  64/173   22/48       1114   30:29  9:49 
  180 Jim Bell                M  46 116/169   33/49       1316   30:30  9:49 
  181 Robert Jackson          M  50 117/169    9/15        951   30:35  9:51 
  182 Eric Degenfelder        M  14 118/169   54/75        860   30:36  9:51 
  183 Jason Laclair           M  40 119/169   34/49       1381   30:41  9:53 
  184 Eric Degenfelder        M  50 120/169   10/15        857   30:45  9:54 
  185 Karen Hunt              F  58  65/173    5/11        947   30:45  9:54 
  186 Cecelia Degenfelder     F  10  66/173   23/63        859   30:47  9:55 
  187 Donald Carlino          M  52 121/169   11/15        823   30:47  9:55 
  188 Brian Berry             M  54 122/169   12/15        780   30:48  9:55 
  189 Mary Oconnor            F  60  67/173    1/2        1036   30:50  9:56 
  190 Charlotte Denenno       F  52  68/173    6/11        867   30:51  9:56 
  191 Lincoln Jix Cawley      M  10 123/169   55/75        827   31:00  9:59 
  192 Sage Temple             F  10  69/173   24/63       1128   31:00  9:59 
  193 Tiffany Shoemaker       F  43  70/173   23/48       1110   31:02 10:00 
  194 Becky Baccellieri       F  43  71/173   24/48       1244   31:03 10:00 
  195 Annika Tuerff           F  10  72/173   25/63       1143   31:04 10:00 
  196 Liza Jane Cawley        F  11  73/173   26/63        828   31:06 10:01 
  197 Patrick O'Leary         M  19 124/169   11/11       1391   31:07 10:01 
  198 Haydee Martinez         F  10  74/173   27/63       1263   31:08 10:02 
  199 Maureen Fricker         F  45  75/173   25/48        910   31:09 10:02 
  200 Adriana Martinez        F  29  76/173    5/14       1264   31:09 10:02 
  201 Brendan D'Amico         M  11 125/169   56/75        846   31:09 10:02 
  202 Missy Ranschousen       F  44  77/173   26/48       1348   31:10 10:02 
  203 Lisa Thomas             F  38  78/173    8/17       1351   31:12 10:03 
  204 Jennifer Sarno          F  36  79/173    9/17       1089   31:13 10:03 
  205 Seth Reidenberg         M  44 126/169   35/49       1075   31:13 10:03 
  206 Susan Figenshic         F  60  80/173    2/2        1358   31:13 10:03 
  207 Rachel Poe              F  13  81/173   28/63       1268   31:27 10:08 
  208 Mary Cawley             F  44  82/173   27/48        829   31:30 10:09 
  209 Isabella Ritona         F  11  83/173   29/63       1398   31:30 10:09 
  210 Brian Long              M  42 127/169   36/49        991   31:31 10:09 
  211 Auston Bezyak           M  10 128/169   57/75        789   31:36 10:11 
  212 Michelle Ritona         F  46  84/173   28/48       1400   31:42 10:12 
  213 Grace Gangel            F  15  85/173    6/18        913   31:47 10:14 
  214 Maren Albans            F  40  86/173   29/48        753   31:49 10:15 
  215 Jillian Murphy          F  10  87/173   30/63       1027   31:49 10:15 
  216 Emily Albans            F  10  88/173   31/63        754   31:49 10:15 
  217 Rachel Folmar           F  13  89/173   32/63        909   31:57 10:17 
  218 Helen Anne Miles        F  42  90/173   30/48       1016   32:00 10:18 
  219 Lauren Lang             F  21  91/173    6/14        985   32:02 10:19 
  220 Julia Madrak            F  18  92/173    7/18       1353   32:03 10:19 
  221 Katie Prantil           F  17  93/173    8/18       1282   32:04 10:20 
  222 Kerri O'Neill           F  17  94/173    9/18       1041   32:04 10:20 
  223 Hillary Bond            F  11  95/173   33/63        800   32:05 10:20 
  224 Ida-Louise Andersen     F  15  96/173   10/18       1271   32:05 10:20 
  225 Kayley O'Leary          F  14  97/173   34/63       1289   32:05 10:20 
  226 Kelli Dougherty         F  43  98/173   31/48        884   32:06 10:20 
  227 Casey Falgowski         M  32 129/169    5/10       1259   32:16 10:24 
  228 Sarita Maheshwari       F  42  99/173   32/48       1000   32:25 10:26 
  229 Alexa Kitay             F   9 100/173   35/63        971   32:29 10:28 
  230 Lauren Newbrough        F  15 101/173   11/18       1243   32:30 10:28 
  231 Kathy Weber             F  42 102/173   33/48       1158   32:30 10:28 
  232 Lisa Lacianca           F  42 103/173   34/48        980   32:31 10:28 
  233 Jennifer Schriver       F  44 104/173   35/48       1104   32:33 10:29 
  234 Thuy Taitt              F  40 105/173   36/48       1123   32:34 10:29 
  235 Julee Marettini         F  26 106/173    7/14       1365   32:41 10:32 
  236 Cheryl Nelson           F  42 107/173   37/48       1028   32:42 10:32 
  237 Emme Dougherty          F  15 108/173   12/18       1369   32:51 10:35 
  238 Sassy Manne             F  10 109/173   36/63       1002   32:54 10:36 
  239 Alex Ambrogi            F  21 110/173    8/14        756   32:59 10:37 
  240 Ken Manne               M  52 130/169   13/15       1337   32:59 10:37 
  241 Zahra Ashrati           F  35 111/173   10/17       1285   33:02 10:38 
  242 Ryan Baccellieri        F  15 112/173   13/18       1247   33:05 10:39 
  243 Brent Gardiner          M  34 131/169    6/10        914   33:17 10:43 
  244 Becky Miner             F  35 113/173   11/17       1018   33:18 10:44 
  245 Ruth Miner              F  38 114/173   12/17       1019   33:19 10:44 
  246 Chris Braithwaite       M  44 132/169   37/49        803   33:22 10:45 
  247 Olivia Miller           F  14 115/173   37/63       1252   33:22 10:45 
  248 Justin McMahon          M  12 133/169   58/75       1320   33:22 10:45 
  249 John Quinn              M   7 134/169   59/75       1058   33:22 10:45 
  250 Maddie Braithwaite      F   9 116/173   38/63        804   33:23 10:45 
  251 Anders Nasnedi          M  49 135/169   38/49       1321   33:23 10:45 
  252 Nolan Quinn             M  41 136/169   39/49       1060   33:23 10:45 
  253 Emily Holmes            F  13 117/173   39/63        942   33:24 10:45 
  254 Tom Quinn               M  65 137/169    3/3        1061   33:25 10:46 
  255 Christine Kimmel        F  50 118/173    7/11        965   33:30 10:47 
  256 Jennifer Bucci          F  46 119/173   38/48        811   33:35 10:49 
  257 Jennifer Liegeot        F  21 120/173    9/14        990   33:35 10:49 
  258 Alyssa Bucci            F  10 121/173   40/63        812   33:36 10:49 
  259 Sara Gladney            F  25 122/173   10/14       1292   33:38 10:50 
  260 Carmen Martinez         F  39 123/173   13/17       1223   33:50 10:54 
  261 Maya Ranganath          F  10 124/173   41/63       1064   33:51 10:54 
  262 Tejis Ranganath         M  12 138/169   60/75       1065   33:51 10:54 
  263 Fernando Enriquez       M  42 139/169   40/49        894   34:04 10:58 
  264 Mallory Charlton        F  13 125/173   42/63        832   34:05 10:59 
  265 Lori Enriquez           F  42 126/173   39/48        895   34:11 11:00 
  266 Heather Robetze         F  45 127/173   40/48       1303   34:23 11:04 
  267 Brad Erdmann            M  37 140/169    7/10        896   34:24 11:05 
  268 Chistopher Dimatteo     M  42 141/169   41/49       1379   34:24 11:05 
  269 Vinnie Dimatteo         M   9 142/169   61/75        882   34:25 11:05 
  270 Lucy Eskander           F   8 128/173   43/63       1354   34:30 11:07 
  271 Eric Barsamian          M  41 143/169   42/49       1240   34:31 11:07 
  272 Luke Barsamian          M  11 144/169   62/75       1241   34:31 11:07 
  273 Samantha Tancredi       F  15 129/173   14/18       1126   34:32 11:07 
  274 Megan Eskander          F  37 130/173   14/17        899   34:32 11:07 
  275 Teddy Eskander          M  10 145/169   63/75        900   34:33 11:08 
  276 Mary Kate Cawley        F   8 131/173   44/63        830   34:34 11:08 
  277 Heather Kline           F  48 132/173   41/48        972   34:50 11:13 
  278 Lino Fabris             M  39 146/169    8/10        902   34:52 11:14 
  279 Lindsay Bond            F  13 133/173   45/63        801   34:53 11:14 
  280 Armando Vasquez         M  10 147/169   64/75       1281   35:02 11:17 
  281 Meaghan Schiller        F  40 134/173   42/48       1097   35:11 11:20 
  282 Jeff Heckman            M  52 148/169   14/15       1388   35:23 11:24 
  283 Joseph Schmidt          M  48 149/169   43/49       1101   35:24 11:24 
  284 Ariana Birney           F  14 135/173   46/63        795   35:25 11:24 
  285 Frankie Julian          F  11 136/173   47/63       1291   35:28 11:25 
  286 Ben Bolhouse            M  10 150/169   65/75        798   35:37 11:28 
  287 Jessica Julian          F  42 137/173   43/48       1290   35:39 11:29 
  288 Anna Homsey             F  10 138/173   48/63       1380   35:41 11:30 
  289 Genevieve Bachand       F  34 139/173   15/17        763   35:42 11:30 
  290 Anthony Deangelis       M  41 151/169   44/49        856   35:42 11:30 
  291 Cooper Ash              M  12 152/169   66/75        759   35:45 11:31 
  292 Samantha Gardiner       F  38 140/173   16/17        915   35:56 11:34 
  293 Lili Gerstenschlage     F  10 141/173   49/63        925   35:58 11:35 
  294 Mark Gerstenschlage     M  49 153/169   45/49        924   36:01 11:36 
  295 Colin Sarosi            M   9 154/169   67/75       1092   36:06 11:38 
  296 Grace Baccellieri       F  14 142/173   50/63       1245   36:07 11:38 
  297 Melissa Freifelder      F  14 143/173   51/63       1299   36:12 11:40 
  298 Veronica Restrepo       F  15 144/173   15/18       1305   36:13 11:40 
  299 Suwanna Samitasiri      F  52 145/173    8/11       1332   36:16 11:41 
  300 Laila Campbell          F  11 146/173   52/63        817   36:16 11:41 
  301 Linh Taitt              F   6 147/173   53/63       1125   36:16 11:41 
  302 Issa Lan Taitt          F   8 148/173   54/63       1124   36:17 11:41 
  303 Ireland Robb            F  14 149/173   55/63       1257   36:18 11:41 
  304 Meghan Berry            F  15 150/173   16/18        782   36:27 11:44 
  305 Emma Grunwell           F  17 151/173   17/18        933   36:27 11:44 
  306 Jennifer Arnold         F  42 152/173   44/48       1359   36:35 11:47 
  307 Michele Williamson      F  48 153/173   45/48       1163   36:42 11:49 
  308 Conor Ladd              M  11 155/169   68/75        982   36:52 11:52 
  309 Arnab Sircar            M  11 156/169   69/75       1234   36:54 11:53 
  310 Arushi Sahay            F  15 154/173   18/18       1086   36:55 11:53 
  311 Jeremy Spisak           M  39 157/169    9/10       1119   36:56 11:54 
  312 Aileen Li               F   9 155/173   56/63       1385   37:05 11:56 
  313 Elinor Wilson           F   9 156/173   57/63       1164   37:05 11:57 
  314 Sebastian Arnold        M  12 158/169   70/75       1356   37:14 11:59 
  315 Ben Baccellieri         M  11 159/169   71/75       1246   37:26 12:03 
  316 Mark Czap               M  44 160/169   46/49       1361   37:41 12:08 
  317 Liam Czap               M  10 161/169   72/75       1376   37:42 12:08 
  318 Chris Weber             M  42 162/169   47/49       1157   37:44 12:09 
  319 Ava Clemson             F  10 157/173   58/63        835   38:06 12:16 
  320 Bethany Clemson         F  38 158/173   17/17        834   38:07 12:17 
  321 Dan Folmar              M  51 163/169   15/15        905   38:29 12:23 
  322 Vicki Folmar            F  50 159/173    9/11        907   38:33 12:25 
  323 Lynne Fenimore          F  50 160/173   10/11        903   38:48 12:30 
  324 Bonnie Bergen-Borda     F  50 161/173   11/11        779   38:49 12:30 
  325 Brian Arnold            M  45 164/169   48/49       1360   38:57 12:33 
  326 Preston Arnold          M   9 165/169   73/75       1357   38:59 12:33 
  327 Nicole Tryon            F  41 162/173   46/48       1286   39:39 12:46 
  328 Thomas Huggins          M  10 166/169   74/75        946   39:48 12:49 
  329 Morgan Tryon            F   7 163/173   59/63       1275   39:49 12:49 
  330 Jennifer Degenfelder    F  48 164/173   47/48        858   39:52 12:50 
  331 Jeremy Sabado           M  36 167/169   10/10       1084   40:02 12:54 
  332 Eli Sabado              M  10 168/169   75/75       1085   40:03 12:54 
  333 Eva Greenholt           F  22 165/173   11/14        931   40:17 12:58 
  334 Ceili Schiller          F  10 166/173   60/63       1098   40:19 12:59 
  335 Leah Ersek              F  21 167/173   12/14        898   40:20 12:59 
  336 Marissa Reidenberg      F  11 168/173   61/63       1076   40:20 12:59 
  337 Kaitlyn Ersek           F  23 169/173   13/14        897   40:21 13:00 
  338 Leah Ersek              F  20 170/173   14/14       1251   40:21 13:00 
  339 Mia Lerman              F  11 171/173   62/63        989   40:29 13:02 
  340 Mischa Lunger           F  11 172/173   63/63       1396   40:34 13:04 
  341 Jonathan Lunger         M  42 169/169   49/49       1397   40:40 13:06 
  342 Mindy Kitay             F  46 173/173   48/48        969   40:48 13:08 

     09:48:43 04/18/2015


                             Run For Our Sons
                            Kennett Square, PA
                                 4/18/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib      Time       
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== ======= 
    1 Brian Oakes             M  46   1/44     1/13       1032   15:45 
    2 Ryan Toy                M   9   2/44     1/15       1138   15:52 
    3 Grant Dewilde           M   8   3/44     2/15        873   17:58 
    4 Leticia Dewilde         F  42   1/81     1/20        872   18:09 
    5 Lisa Montemuro          F  55   2/81     1/9        1020   18:56 
    6 Mark Montemuro          M  58   4/44     1/6        1021   18:57 
    7 Lauren Kaplan           F  45   3/81     2/20        958   19:37 
    8 Luke Silverstein        M  11   5/44     3/15       1113   21:07 
    9 Jordan Hagerty          F  18   4/81     1/33       1336   22:57 
   10 Carolyn Daniels         F  54   5/81     2/9        1328   22:57 
   11 Steven Daniels          M  19   6/44     4/15       1349   23:40 
   12 Julia Weber             F   7   6/81     2/33       1394   26:01 
   13 Kara Lacianca           F  10   7/81     3/33        979   26:03 
   14 Elise Rocconi           F  17   8/81     4/33       1272   27:13 
   15 Carly Nance             F       9/81                1270   27:14 
   16 Victoria Hojnacki       F  18  10/81     5/33       1347   27:15 
   17 Austin Langerhans       M  18   7/44     5/15       1302   27:16 
   18 Anna Deshaies           F  14  11/81     6/33       1295   27:16 
   19 Jerry Brandmueller      M  60   8/44     1/5         805   27:33 
   20 Nancy Brandmueller         57                        806   27:44 
   21 Sarah Lawrence          F   9  12/81     7/33       1341   28:21 
   22 Lexi Parker             F  18  13/81     8/33       1389   28:30 
   23 Amanda Denucci          F  16  14/81     9/33       1258   28:31 
   24 Ellie Azar              F   8  15/81    10/33        760   28:58 
   25 Brian Kelley            M  46   9/44     2/13        962   29:27 
   26 Christina Tsaoussis     F  10  16/81    11/33       1141   29:57 
   27 Brian Lawrence          M      10/44                1340   30:24 
   28 Lisa Henry              F      17/81                1371   30:25 
   29 Diane Schafer           F  32  18/81     1/6        1095   30:26 
   30 Angela Smallcombe       F  50  19/81     3/9        1352   30:27 
   31 John Nolen              M  58  11/44     2/6        1029   30:36 
   32 Mary Grace Dunigan      F  10  20/81    12/33        888   30:36 
   33 Marc Casarino           M  43  12/44     3/13        826   30:42 
   34 Sharon Baillie          F  56  21/81     4/9        1260   30:48 
   35 Casey Wood              F  16  22/81    13/33       1395   30:58 
   36 Francine Dunigan        F  44  23/81     3/20        887   31:06 
   37 Chris Oconnell          F  57  24/81     5/9        1034   31:18 
   38 Dan Oconnell            M  56  13/44     3/6        1035   31:18 
   39 Wendi Spector           F  42  25/81     4/20       1117   31:39 
   40 Dave Spector            M  44  14/44     4/13       1116   31:41 
   41 Caterina Muravsky       F  11  26/81    14/33       1026   32:32 
   42 Morgan Canino           F  14  27/81    15/33        819   32:32 
   43 Tori Telson             F  14  28/81    16/33       1235   32:33 
   44 Claire Rawlins          F  10  29/81    17/33       1067   32:34 
   45 Armon Gamjarian         M   9  15/44     6/15       1283   32:57 
   46 Norah McConnell         F   7  30/81    18/33       1301   33:31 
   47 Erin Bethke             F   9  31/81    19/33        784   33:32 
   48 Sherri Higgins          F  59  32/81     6/9         939   33:32 
   49 Hadley Janelle          F      33/81                1362   33:33 
   50 Keira Bethke            F   7  34/81    20/33        785   33:35 
   51 Marilyn Quinn           F  60  35/81     1/5        1056   33:35 
   52 Panagiotis Tsaoussis    M  44  16/44     5/13       1140   33:36 
   53 Jean Papachristos       F  39  36/81     2/6        1043   33:36 
   54 Melissa Bethke          F  43  37/81     5/20        783   33:45 
   55 Alison Holmes           F  43  38/81     6/20        941   33:46 
   56 Loreen Dietz            F  46  39/81     7/20        879   33:47 
   57 Erika Tessitore         F  44  40/81     8/20       1129   33:47 
   58 Sydney Jenkins          F   8  41/81    21/33        954   33:49 
   59 Stacy Jenkins           F  41  42/81     9/20        953   33:49 
   60 Timothy Slaven          M  41  17/44     6/13       1238   34:26 
   61 James Rawlins           M  11  18/44     7/15       1068   34:47 
   62 Walter Rawlins          M  42  19/44     7/13       1066   34:48 
   63 Ian Fabris              M   8  20/44     8/15        901   34:51 
   64 Violet Dietrich         F   9  43/81    22/33        878   35:12 
   65 Michael Replogle        M  10  21/44     9/15       1266   35:15 
   66 Tyler Remphrey          M   9  22/44    10/15       1250   35:16 
   67 Lisa Coyne              F  49  44/81    10/20        843   35:17 
   68 Anna Delaney            F  51  45/81     7/9         861   35:21 
   69 Sunny Dietrich          F  11  46/81    23/33        877   35:22 
   70 Jacquelyn Gourley       F  45  47/81    11/20        930   35:25 
   71 Arianna Coyne           F  10  48/81    24/33        844   35:35 
   72 David Lyons             M  65  23/44     2/5         998   35:42 
   73 Lara Elfreth            F      49/81                1255   35:56 
   74 Stacy Remphrey          F  37  50/81     3/6        1077   36:12 
   75 Daniel McGuiness        M  46  24/44     8/13       1331   36:16 
   76 Caitlin Quinn           F  11  51/81    25/33       1057   36:18 
   77 Jack Ray                M   8  25/44    11/15       1070   36:20 
   78 Lily Ray                F  11  52/81    26/33       1071   36:21 
   79 Dori Ray                F  44  53/81    12/20       1069   36:28 
   80 Andrew Weber            M  11  26/44    12/15       1393   36:47 
   81 Evan Lacianca           M   6  27/44    13/15        978   36:48 
   82 Cindy Pisauro           F  40  54/81    13/20       1050   36:54 
   83 Krish Replogle          F  40  55/81    14/20       1265   36:56 
   84 Katelyn Replogle        F  12  56/81    27/33       1249   36:56 
   85 Gianna Gaspari          F   9  57/81    28/33        919   36:59 
   86 Merle Reidenberg        F  68  58/81     2/5        1072   37:00 
   87 Jennifer Spisak         F  40  59/81    15/20       1118   37:00 
   88 Melina Gaspari          F   5  60/81    29/33        920   37:03 
   89 Joseph Gaspari          M  40  28/44     9/13        916   37:06 
   90 Natalie Gaspari         F  30  61/81     4/6         918   37:14 
   91 Alaina Deangelis        F  38  62/81     5/6         851   37:15 
   92 Dave Wallace            M  35  29/44     1/2        1149   37:16 
   93 John Van Fossen         M  41  30/44    10/13       1145   37:19 
   94 Louise Gaspari          F  64  63/81     3/5         917   37:27 
   95 Constance Becker        F  79  64/81     1/1         773   37:40 
   96 Julie Becker            F   8  65/81    30/33       1323   37:43 
   97 Ed Quigley              M  31  31/44     2/2        1055   37:45 
   98 Sadie Weir              F  14  66/81    31/33       1293   37:45 
   99 Frank Nardo             M  53  32/44     4/6        1326   37:45 
  100 Alison Quigley          F  28  67/81     1/2        1054   37:45 
  101 Meghan Becker           F  39  68/81     6/6         775   37:46 
  102 Jennifer Nardo          F  48  69/81    16/20       1322   37:46 
  103 Shawn McConnell         M  43  33/44    11/13       1310   37:46 
  104 Amy Weir                F      70/81                1294   37:47 
  105 Kristin Hodlofski       F  41  71/81    17/20        940   37:47 
  106 Bettyann Morris         F  56  72/81     8/9        1022   37:48 
  107 Caroline Kahriger       F  48  73/81    18/20       1334   37:49 
  108 Lauren Becker           F  10  74/81    32/33       1330   37:50 
  109 Dylan Wickremasinghe    M  12  34/44    14/15       1160   37:50 
  110 Angela Lyons            F  61  75/81     4/5         997   37:51 
  111 Rita Deangelis          F  64  76/81     5/5         855   37:52 
  112 Charles Fullmer         M  66  35/44     3/5         912   37:52 
  113 Bryce Billow            M  25  36/44     1/2         794   37:57 
  114 Kristen MacDonald       F  27  77/81     2/2         999   37:58 
  115 Christine O'Connor      F  44  78/81    19/20       1037   38:00 
  116 Nick Barrett            M  59  37/44     5/6         771   38:02 
  117 Dan Komdat              M  26  38/44     2/2         973   38:02 
  118 Joseph Deangelis        M  66  39/44     4/5         853   38:14 
  119 Carolyn Deangelis       F  59  79/81     9/9         852   38:14 
  120 Lawrence Deangelis      M  64  40/44     5/5         854   38:19 
  121 Kyle Wickremasinghe     M  10  41/44    15/15       1161   38:23 
  122 Arron Ferron            M  53  42/44     6/6        1242   38:24 
  123 Michele Muravsky        F  45  80/81    20/20       1374   39:19 
  124 Michael Canino          M  47  43/44    12/13        818   39:19 
  125 Mark Haft               M  45  44/44    13/13        935   39:19 
  126 Sofia Silva             F  11  81/81    33/33       1233   40:11 

     09:48:56 04/18/2015


                             Run For Our Sons
                            Kennett Square, PA
                             www.runcccrs.com 
                                 4/18/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Tara Manne              F  48   19:21  6:14 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Matthew Borger          M  29   17:38  5:41 

    



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Sophie Walter           F  10   24:20  7:50 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Aryan Abbaraju          M  10   22:09  7:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 13 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Watson        F  11   23:33  7:35 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 13 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Davis Piercy            M  13   19:40  6:20 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Madison McGovern        F  14   19:59  6:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Kyle Robertson          M  14   21:33  6:57 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Bremer           F  23   23:35  7:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Brendan Barretz         M  24   20:45  6:41 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Daniele Burns           F  32   19:33  6:18 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Dippell          M  31   22:34  7:16 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Mandi Quinn             F  41   23:00  7:25 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Garr Richmond           M  40   19:37  6:19 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Beth Watson             F  50   24:14  7:48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Scott Young             M  52   19:13  6:11 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Mary Oconnor            F  60   30:50  9:56 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Frank Deady             M  64   24:01  7:44 
   


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: