zebra

                                                                      Page 1
                            RUN FOR THE STRIPES
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                 11/07/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2048 Matthew Drabick      22   1/25     1/95   M M2035   16:26  5:18 
    2  2395 Chris Mallard        25   2/25     2/95   M M2035   16:31  5:19 
    3  2054 Jonathan Durand      30   3/25     3/95   M M2035   19:28  6:16 
    4  2080 Jess Gockley         34   1/77     1/140  F F2035   20:10  6:30 
    5  2117 Ashley Matura        28   2/77     2/140  F F2035   21:22  6:53 
    6  2187 Neil Walk            32   4/25     4/95   M M2035   21:22  6:53 
    7  2082 Scott Gorman         36   1/16     5/95   M M3650   21:43  7:00 
    8  2191 Ian Weigand          24   5/25     6/95   M M2035   21:56  7:04 
    9  2157 Kailey Ruszkowski    27   3/77     3/140  F F2035   22:18  7:11 
   10  2025 Samantha Cividanes   25   4/77     4/140  F F2035   22:18  7:11 
   11  2358 Mekael Kassu         16   1/9      7/95   M M1619   22:19  7:11 
   12  2051 George Duca          47   2/16     8/95   M M3650   23:28  7:34 
   13  2363 Nathan Antwi         16   2/9      9/95   M M1619   23:41  7:38 
   14  2430 Gael Ulysse          15   1/28    10/95   M M0115   23:42  7:38 
   15  2397 Taryn Zayas          26   5/77     5/140  F F2035   23:48  7:40 
   16  2356 Xavier McAllister    13   2/28    11/95   M M0115   24:07  7:46 
   17  2021 Nicole Campbell      27   6/77     6/140  F F2035   25:21  8:10 
   18  2099 Elizabeth Kominski   34   7/77     7/140  F F2035   26:44  8:37 
   19  2091 James Jack           49   3/16    12/95   M M3650   26:45  8:37 
   20  2365 Mel Mendez           15   3/28    13/95   M M0115   26:48  8:38 
   21  2181 Anthony Visconto     58   1/17    14/95   M M5199   26:50  8:38 
   22  2399 Christos Antoniades  39   4/16    15/95   M M3650   26:53  8:40 
   23  2096 Michael Kenny        22   6/25    16/95   M M2035   27:18  8:48 
   24  2162 Min Seong            23   8/77     8/140  F F2035   27:22  8:49 
   25  2149 Jamie Riley          13   4/28    17/95   M M0115   27:25  8:50 
   26  2083 Kaitlyn Gregorio     27   9/77     9/140  F F2035   27:28  8:51 
   27  2087 Patrick Hennessy     28   7/25    18/95   M M2035   27:30  8:52 
   28  2007 Greg Berger          42   5/16    19/95   M M3650   27:41  8:55 
   29  2351 Tom Souza            54   2/17    20/95   M M5199   27:43  8:56 
   30  2084 Devin P Griffin      27   8/25    21/95   M M2035   27:43  8:56 
   31  2185 Scott Waldman        41   6/16    22/95   M M3650   27:55  9:00 
   32  2362 Shawn Sheehan        49   7/16    23/95   M M3650   27:56  9:00 
   33  2057 Eric Eisner          18   3/9     24/95   M M1619   27:59  9:01 
   34  2364 Oumar Bah            16   4/9     25/95   M M1619   27:59  9:01 
   35  2113 Justin Malone        35   9/25    26/95   M M2035   27:59  9:01 
   36  2367 Mohammed Emun        16   5/9     27/95   M M1619   27:59  9:01 
   37  2199 Jim Witter           61   3/17    28/95   M M5199   28:03  9:02 
   38  2010 Scott Bice           34  10/25    29/95   M M2035   28:15  9:06 
   39  2067 Nicole Farris        35  10/77    10/140  F F2035   28:22  9:08 
   40  2207 Robert Ziemer        56   4/17    30/95   M M5199   28:29  9:10 
   41  2019 Jaime Cairone        27  11/77    11/140  F F2035   28:30  9:11 
   42  2387 Samaine Russell      22  11/25    31/95   M M2035   28:30  9:11 
   43  2002 Megan Albrecht       27  12/77    12/140  F F2035   28:31  9:11 
   44  2118 Gabrielle Maunder    24  13/77    13/140  F F2035   28:31  9:11 
   45  2160 Cynthia Schmitt      38   1/23    14/140  F F3650   28:32  9:11 
   46  2132 Todd Newman          45   8/16    32/95   M M3650   28:42  9:15 
   47  2378 Scott Ostrow         37   9/16    33/95   M M3650   28:46  9:16 
   48  2112 Erin Malone          31  14/77    15/140  F F2035   28:47  9:16 
   49  2141 Dana Peluso          27  15/77    16/140  F F2035   28:50  9:17 
   50  2194 Julia Whiteman       27  16/77    17/140  F F2035   28:51  9:17 
   51  2004 Frankie Andrew       24  12/25    34/95   M M2035   28:51  9:17 
   52  2055 Sarah Eckert         31  17/77    18/140  F F2035   28:56  9:19 
   53  2023 Catherine Capella    25  18/77    19/140  F F2035   29:14  9:25 
   54  2396 Thomas Casella       25  13/25    35/95   M M2035   29:16  9:25 
   55  2406 Heatrher Vearling                 20/140  F         29:21  9:27 
   56  2134 Ann Nutter           56   1/19    21/140  F F5199   29:29  9:30 
   57  2202 Oliver Yu            26  14/25    36/95   M M2035   29:37  9:32 
   58  2046 Kristen Dilzell      26  19/77    22/140  F F2035   29:40  9:33 
   59  2184 Lauren Waldman       35  20/77    23/140  F F2035   29:40  9:33 
   60  2188 Autumn Waryjas       22  21/77    24/140  F F2035   29:41  9:34 
   61  2371 Caitlin Lansing      23  22/77    25/140  F F2035   29:41  9:34 
   62  2069 Raina Fishbane       52   2/19    26/140  F F5199   29:55  9:38 
   63  2024 Laura Carrington     26  23/77    27/140  F F2035   30:02  9:40 
   64  2159 Tyler Sahlin         23  15/25    37/95   M M2035   30:03  9:41 
   65  2022 Bridget Capella      25  24/77    28/140  F F2035   30:10  9:43 
   66  2018 Valerie Burnett      53   3/19    29/140  F F5199   30:15  9:45 
   67  2040 Jeffrey Davis        41  10/16    38/95   M M3650   30:17  9:45 
   68  2189 Lindsay Washkalavit  16   1/5     30/140  F F1619   30:18  9:46 
   69  2161 Michael Schreibstei  32  16/25    39/95   M M2035   30:19  9:46 
   70  2146 Harvey Reath         67   5/17    40/95   M M5199   30:21  9:46 
   71  2032 Karen Costello       54   4/19    31/140  F F5199   30:21  9:46 
   72  2006 Danielle Beaver      23  25/77    32/140  F F2035   30:22  9:47 
   73  2073 Marianne Foster      27  26/77    33/140  F F2035   30:22  9:47 
   74  2119 Courtney McBride     32  27/77    34/140  F F2035   30:27  9:48 
   75  2361 Mayowa Akindebe      15   5/28    41/95   M M0115   30:30  9:49 
   76  2203 Krista Zanetti       44   2/23    35/140  F F3650   30:48  9:55 
   77  2130 Cole Newman          12   6/28    42/95   M M0115   31:06 10:01 
   78  2385 Aamir Terry          13   7/28    43/95   M M0115   31:21 10:06 
   79  2418 Ruben Martinez       14   8/28    44/95   M M0115   31:21 10:06 
   80  2044 Alex Deschaine       27  17/25    45/95   M M2035   31:27 10:08 
   81  2045 Katie Deschaine      28  28/77    36/140  F F2035   31:27 10:08 
   82  2068 Maria Fesz           28  29/77    37/140  F F2035   31:28 10:08 
   83  2027 Robert Clark         36  11/16    46/95   M M3650   31:34 10:10 
   84  2129 Alexandra Newman     16   2/5     38/140  F F1619   31:36 10:11 
   85  2072 Lesley Flaim         47   3/23    39/140  F F3650   31:37 10:11 
   86  2071 Jeanette Flaim       52   5/19    40/140  F F5199   31:37 10:11 
   87  2153 Penny Rosenfeld      49   4/23    41/140  F F3650   31:43 10:13 
   88  2077 Maribel Garay        36   5/23    42/140  F F3650   31:51 10:15 
   89  2427 Karla Torres         15   9/28    47/95   M M0115   31:53 10:16 
   90  2115 Noah Maslow          11  10/28    48/95   M M0115   31:53 10:16 
   91  2005 Josh Arno            13  11/28    49/95   M M0115   31:54 10:16 
   92  2128 Jim Moyer            53   6/17    50/95   M M5199   31:56 10:17 
   93  2060 Isaac Esh             7  12/28    51/95   M M0115   31:57 10:17 
   94  2062 Joel Esh             34  18/25    52/95   M M2035   31:58 10:18 
   95  2105 Mary Pat Lawson      53   6/19    43/140  F F5199   32:14 10:23 
   96  2106 Tom Lawson           54   7/17    53/95   M M5199   32:14 10:23 
   97  2410 Mary McCullough      39   6/23    44/140  F F3650   32:15 10:23 
   98  2042 Susan Davis-Roth     35  30/77    45/140  F F2035   32:16 10:23 
   99  2412 Kate Harris          39   7/23    46/140  F F3650   32:17 10:24 
  100  2360 Eli Hernandez        17   6/9     54/95   M M1619   32:19 10:24 
  101  2088 Tom Hickey           35  19/25    55/95   M M2035   32:21 10:25 
  102  2169 Erica Smith          29  31/77    47/140  F F2035   32:21 10:25 
  103  2148 James Riley          44  12/16    56/95   M M3650   32:32 10:28 
  104  2127 Joseph Morrow        68   8/17    57/95   M M5199   32:36 10:30 
  105  2377 Zaneer Rodriguez-Ga  13  13/28    58/95   M M0115   32:41 10:32 
  106  2431 Justin Keo           13  14/28    59/95   M M0115   32:43 10:32 
  107  2411 Margarie Anthony     14  15/28    60/95   M M0115   32:44 10:33 
  108  2204 Debbie Zibelman      45   8/23    48/140  F F3650   32:48 10:34 
  109  2192 Daniella Weinberg    32  32/77    49/140  F F2035   32:49 10:34 
  110  2036 Ronald Daniels       57   9/17    61/95   M M5199   32:52 10:35 
  111  2116 Sima Maslow          47   9/23    50/140  F F3650   32:52 10:35 
  112  2033 Sheryl Cowan         61   7/19    51/140  F F5199   32:57 10:37 
  113  2126 Mike Morris          53  10/17    62/95   M M5199   33:02 10:38 
  114  2075 Israel Gannot        56  11/17    63/95   M M5199   33:02 10:38 
  115  2392 Shachar Grannot      24  33/77    52/140  F F2035   33:02 10:38 
  116  2063 Graham Everhart      32  20/25    64/95   M M2035   33:09 10:40 
  117  2093 Elspeth Jackson      31  34/77    53/140  F F2035   33:09 10:40 
  118  2104 Catherine Law        30  35/77    54/140  F F2035   33:13 10:42 
  119  2015 Gwendolyn Breen      30  36/77    55/140  F F2035   33:14 10:42 
  120  2193 Susan White          50  10/23    56/140  F F3650   33:18 10:44 
  121  2012 Sarah Billstein      31  37/77    57/140  F F2035   33:19 10:44 
  122  2170 Christina Snyder     24  38/77    58/140  F F2035   33:19 10:44 
  123  2206 Lauren Ziemer        24  39/77    59/140  F F2035   33:23 10:45 
  124  2121 John McBride         65  12/17    65/95   M M5199   33:36 10:49 
  125  2177 Savannah Valentin    21  40/77    60/140  F F2035   33:44 10:52 
  126  2078 Christina Giglio     31  41/77    61/140  F F2035   33:45 10:52 
  127  2095 Jeanne Johnson       58   8/19    62/140  F F5199   33:49 10:54 
  128  2064 Amy Farber           45  11/23    63/140  F F3650   34:07 10:59 
  129  2110 Traci Lorenz         45  12/23    64/140  F F3650   34:08 10:59 
  130  2133 Liz Nussbaum         27  42/77    65/140  F F2035   34:08 10:59 
  131  2379 Tatyana Bell         16   3/5     66/140  F F1619   34:10 11:00 
  132  2061 Jenna Esh            31  43/77    67/140  F F2035   34:12 11:01 
  133  2020 Brendon Campbell     25  21/25    66/95   M M2035   34:13 11:01 
  134  2158 Maria Ryan           45  13/23    68/140  F F3650   34:21 11:04 
  135  2198 Samantha Winters     25  44/77    69/140  F F2035   34:27 11:05 
  136  2049 Rachel Dub           32  45/77    70/140  F F2035   34:34 11:08 
  137  2138 Danielle Orfanidis   32  46/77    71/140  F F2035   36:23 11:43 
  138  2043 Derek Degennaro      25  22/25    67/95   M M2035   36:25 11:44 
  139  2394 Peter Sey            13  16/28    68/95   M M0115   36:26 11:44 
  140  2200 Kimberly Wondoloski  25  47/77    72/140  F F2035   36:30 11:45 
  141  2353 Youssouf Blamoutene  14  17/28    69/95   M M0115   36:38 11:48 
  142  2388 Tahiya Anderson      24  48/77    73/140  F F2035   36:41 11:49 
  143  2370 Jim Farkes           43  13/16    70/95   M M3650   36:41 11:49 
  144  2147 Elizabeth Riley      40  14/23    74/140  F F3650   36:51 11:52 
  145  2175 Kristy Tompkins      37  15/23    75/140  F F3650   36:53 11:53 
  146  2034 Kellianne Culloty    16   4/5     76/140  F F1619   36:53 11:53 
  147  2098 Anthony Knighton     60  13/17    71/95   M M5199   36:56 11:54 
  148  2168 Betsy Simon          21  49/77    77/140  F F2035   38:06 12:16 
  149  2135 Sarah Nutter         26  50/77    78/140  F F2035   38:18 12:20 
  150  2167 Kerry Shuda          30  51/77    79/140  F F2035   38:26 12:23 
  151  2145 Edward Ramoska       25  23/25    72/95   M M2035   38:28 12:23 
  152  2016 Alicia Brown         23  52/77    80/140  F F2035   38:29 12:24 
  153  2434 Anabelle Cormota      7   1/15    81/140  F F0115   38:36 12:26 
  154  2415 Josh Cormitado        8  18/28    73/95   M M0115   38:37 12:26 
  155  2432 Steve Galdamez       14  19/28    74/95   M M0115   38:43 12:28 
  156  2375 Richard Edwards      37  14/16    75/95   M M3650   38:54 12:32 
  157  2111 Sandy Lynch          54   9/19    82/140  F F5199   39:49 12:49 
  158  2205 Nicole Zibelman      16   5/5     83/140  F F1619   40:08 12:56 
  159  2166 Kathy Shuda          64  10/19    84/140  F F5199   40:16 12:58 
  160  2150 Kayla Riley          11   2/15    85/140  F F0115   40:16 12:58 
  161  2382 Meghann Palouran     27  53/77    86/140  F F2035   40:23 13:00 
  162  2404 Ericka Porterfield   12   3/15    87/140  F F0115   40:37 13:05 
  163  2109 Sim Loh              26  54/77    88/140  F F2035   40:46 13:08 
  164  2383 Naasir Spencer       12  20/28    76/95   M M0115   40:48 13:08 
  165  2164 William Shewalter    11  21/28    77/95   M M0115   40:48 13:08 
  166  2380 Diana Hang           14   4/15    89/140  F F0115   40:51 13:09 
  167  2389 Essence Gaines       14   5/15    90/140  F F0115   40:52 13:09 
  168  2163 Rene Shewalter       53  11/19    91/140  F F5199   40:59 13:12 
  169  2405 Melissa Khan         13   6/15    92/140  F F0115   41:02 13:13 
  170  2178 Joshua Vargha        27  24/25    78/95   M M2035   41:11 13:16 
  171  2179 Megan Vargha         29  55/77    93/140  F F2035   41:12 13:16 
  172  2426 Jacqueline Lara      13   7/15    94/140  F F0115   41:25 13:20 
  173  2381 Franchell Luaba      12   8/15    95/140  F F0115   41:27 13:21 
  174  2197 Heidi Williams Hugh  42  16/23    96/140  F F3650   41:44 13:26 
  175  2195 Stefanie Wiegand     27  56/77    97/140  F F2035   41:57 13:30 
  176  2026 Leah Clark           33  57/77    98/140  F F2035   41:58 13:31 
  177  2094 Sarah Jeyes          32  58/77    99/140  F F2035   42:10 13:35 
  178  2142 Erin Protheroe       28  59/77   100/140  F F2035   42:48 13:47 
  179  2369 Logan Hoechst         4  22/28    79/95   M M0115   42:49 13:47 
  180  2368 Morgan Urello        27  60/77   101/140  F F2035   42:50 13:47 
  181  2125 Susan Morgan         57  12/19   102/140  F F5199   42:50 13:47 
  182  2176 Kim Urello           24  61/77   103/140  F F2035   42:50 13:47 
  183  2143 Nancy Protheroe      59  13/19   104/140  F F5199   42:53 13:48 
  184  2047 Charmane Dixon-Murr  46  17/23   105/140  F F3650   45:25 14:37 
  185  2402 Melissa Carlin       34  62/77   106/140  F F2035   46:48 15:04 
  186  2433 Linda Carlin         59  14/19   107/140  F F5199   46:48 15:04 
  187  2398 Selena Smith         15   9/15   108/140  F F0115   47:19 15:14 
  188  2373 Chris Hughes         50  15/16    80/95   M M3650   47:23 15:15 
  189  2035 Vicki Dailey         52  15/19   109/140  F F5199   48:40 15:40 
  190  2174 Rebecca Stover       30  63/77   110/140  F F2035   49:29 15:56 
  191  2173 Makayla Stover        7  10/15   111/140  F F0115   49:30 15:56 
  192  2137 Sarah Ogle           30  64/77   112/140  F F2035   49:45 16:01 
  193  2366 Zozi Flores          16   7/9     81/95   M M1619   49:50 16:03 
  194  2172 Haley Stover          4  11/15   113/140  F F0115   49:52 16:03 
  195  2103 Tina Lance           54  16/19   114/140  F F5199   49:52 16:03 
  196  2056 Patrick Edwards      34  25/25    82/95   M M2035   49:58 16:05 
  197  2059 Nicole Enriquez      36  18/23   115/140  F F3650   49:58 16:05 
  198  2014 Larry Binkovitz      56  14/17    83/95   M M5199   50:01 16:06 
  199  2013 Anna Binkovitz       22  65/77   116/140  F F2035   50:02 16:07 
  200  2097 Katie King           25  66/77   117/140  F F2035   50:12 16:10 
  201  2123 Danielle Menditto    23  67/77   118/140  F F2035   50:15 16:11 
  202  2011 Alexandra Bilancia   25  68/77   119/140  F F2035   50:15 16:11 
  203  2092 Anna Jackson         30  69/77   120/140  F F2035   50:25 16:14 
  204  2058 Jim Eisner           52  15/17    84/95   M M5199   50:56 16:24 
  205  2359 Emmanuel Lawal       13  23/28    85/95   M M0115   51:19 16:31 
  206  2357 Ancelmo Polanco      16   8/9     86/95   M M1619   51:31 16:35 
  207  2052 George Duca          17   9/9     87/95   M M1619   51:38 16:38 
  208  2401 Maris Rosenberg      50  19/23   121/140  F F3650   51:38 16:38 
  209  2374 Michelle Hughes      46  20/23   122/140  F F3650   51:44 16:39 
  210  2376 Shayhi Hughes        12  24/28    88/95   M M0115   51:48 16:41 
  211  2400 Ron Rosenberg        52  16/17    89/95   M M5199   51:50 16:41 
  212  2403 Lindsay Rosenberg    25  70/77   123/140  F F2035   52:01 16:45 
  213  2053 Janet Duca           54  17/19   124/140  F F5199   52:03 16:45 
  214  2050 Frank Duca           55  17/17    90/95   M M5199   52:07 16:47 
  215  2196 Mary Williams        33  71/77   125/140  F F2035   52:10 16:48 
  216  2037 Amelia Davis          9  12/15   126/140  F F0115   52:11 16:48 
  217  2372 Corey Houpt          23  72/77   127/140  F F2035   52:12 16:48 
  218  2425 Desiree Medina       25  73/77   128/140  F F2035   52:14 16:49 
  219  2156 Mariel Ruocco        24  74/77   129/140  F F2035   52:17 16:50 
  220  2038 Barbara Davis        38  21/23   130/140  F F3650   52:20 16:51 
  221  2041 Peter Davis          11  25/28    91/95   M M0115   52:31 16:55 
  222  2009 Erin Bice            34  75/77   131/140  F F2035   53:06 17:06 
  223  2407 Laurence Pratt       14  26/28    92/95   M M0115   53:22 17:11 
  224  2390 Mercedes Jones       14  13/15   132/140  F F0115   53:35 17:15 
  225  2435 Rachel Berrett       33  76/77   133/140  F F2035   55:31 17:52 
  226  2070 Carla Flaim          53  18/19   134/140  F F5199   56:56 18:20 
  227  2139 Katy Owen            49  22/23   135/140  F F3650   56:57 18:20 
  228  2100 Harper Kominski       4  14/15   136/140  F F0115   57:17 18:26 
  229  2101 Philip Kominski      37  16/16    93/95   M M3650   57:17 18:27 
  230  2102 Tyler Kominski        6  27/28    94/95   M M0115   57:21 18:28 
  231  2017 Nicholas Burke       11  28/28    95/95   M M0115   59:00 19:00 
  232  2079 Nicole Giovia        32  77/77   137/140  F F2035   59:05 19:01 
  233  2352 Saoirse Benevento     5  15/15   138/140  F F0115   59:49 19:16 
  234  2086 Hilary Hayes         43  23/23   139/140  F F3650   59:50 19:16 
  235  2171 Helene Steinfeld     64  19/19   140/140  F F5199 1:00:12 19:23 


                            RUN FOR THE STRIPES
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                 11/07/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2080 Jess Gockley         34   20:10  6:30 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2048 Matthew Drabick      22   16:26  5:18 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  2134 Ann Nutter           56   29:29  9:30 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  2051 George Duca          47   23:28  7:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1   158  2150 Kayla Riley           40:16 12:58 
    2   160  2404 Ericka Porterfield    40:37 13:05 
    3   164  2380 Diana Hang            40:51 13:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    14  2430 Gael Ulysse           23:42  7:38 
    2    16  2356 Xavier McAllister     24:07  7:46 
    3    20  2365 Mel Mendez            26:48  8:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    68  2189 Lindsay Washkalavit   30:18  9:46 
    2    84  2129 Alexandra Newman      31:36 10:11 
    3   131  2379 Tatyana Bell          34:10 11:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    11  2358 Mekael Kassu          22:19  7:11 
    2    13  2363 Nathan Antwi          23:41  7:38 
    3    33  2057 Eric Eisner           27:59  9:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 35
    1     5  2117 Ashley Matura         21:22  6:53 
    2     9  2157 Kailey Ruszkowski     22:18  7:11 
    3    10  2025 Samantha Cividanes    22:18  7:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 35
    1     2  2395 Chris Mallard         16:31  5:19 
    2     3  2054 Jonathan Durand       19:28  6:16 
    3     6  2187 Neil Walk             21:22  6:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  36 - 50
    1    45  2160 Cynthia Schmitt       28:32  9:11 
    2    76  2203 Krista Zanetti        30:48  9:55 
    3    85  2072 Lesley Flaim          31:37 10:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  36 - 50
    1     7  2082 Scott Gorman          21:43  7:00 
    2    19  2091 James Jack            26:45  8:37 
    3    22  2399 Christos Antoniades   26:53  8:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  51 - 99
    1    62  2069 Raina Fishbane        29:55  9:38 
    2    66  2018 Valerie Burnett       30:15  9:45 
    3    71  2032 Karen Costello        30:21  9:46 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  51 - 99
    1    21  2181 Anthony Visconto      26:50  8:38 
    2    29  2351 Tom Souza             27:43  8:56 
    3    37  2199 Jim Witter            28:03  9:02 
                                                                

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: