Page 1
                             RYERRS RUN 5K/10K
                                  4/14/18
 
Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jeremy Bechard       14   1/1      1/17   M M1319   20:49  6:43 
    2 Duncan McLuckie      11   1/2      2/17   M M0112   26:55  8:40 
    3 Brian Dellaquila     42   1/1      3/17   M M4049   27:27  8:51 
    4 Dylan Devine         30   1/5      4/17   M M3039   27:42  8:55 
    5 Joshua Hostetter     35   2/5      5/17   M M3039   28:24  9:09 
    6 Kristen Ellis        28   1/9      1/35   F F2029   28:25  9:09 
    7 Bernie Fuller        56   1/3      6/17   M M5059   30:21  9:47 
    8 Anna Poet            20   2/9      2/35   F F2029   31:04 10:00 
    9 Brian Finnegan       36   3/5      7/17   M M3039   31:06 10:01 
   10 Nicole Ballut        30   1/10     3/35   F F3039   31:07 10:01 
   11 Alaina Bechard       11   1/1      4/35   F F0112   31:38 10:11 
   12 Cody Black           25   1/1      8/17   M M2029   31:43 10:13 
   13 Kimberly Ouyer       40   1/9      5/35   F F4049   32:03 10:19 
   14 Robert Guzzon        62   1/2      9/17   M M6099   32:07 10:21 
   15 Rachael Travers      26   3/9      6/35   F F2029   32:59 10:37 
   16 Moira Kelly          30   2/10     7/35   F F3039   33:08 10:40 
   17 Kara Brauen          34   3/10     8/35   F F3039   33:30 10:47 
   18 Jerusha Dyson        28   4/9      9/35   F F2029   33:44 10:52 
   19 Abigail Cartledge    27   5/9     10/35   F F2029   33:46 10:53 
   20 Cheryl Kilroy        54   1/3     11/35   F F5059   33:59 10:57 
   21 Monika Ligeska       40   2/9     12/35   F F4049   34:20 11:04 
   22 Jennifer Pfohl       57   2/3     13/35   F F5059   35:54 11:34 
   23 Annica Frederickson  41   3/9     14/35   F F4049   35:57 11:35 
   24 Amanda George        46   4/9     15/35   F F4049   37:22 12:02 
   25 Melissa Rosa         49   5/9     16/35   F F4049   37:30 12:05 
   26 Mary Travaglini      44   6/9     17/35   F F4049   38:01 12:15 
   27 Gabriela Zoller      44   7/9     18/35   F F4049   38:28 12:23 
   28 Carol Stalker        62   1/2     19/35   F F6099   38:51 12:31 
   29 Sue Albright         64   2/2     20/35   F F6099   38:58 12:33 
   30 Angie Yergey         24   6/9     21/35   F F2029   39:03 12:35 
   31 Jane Barkhymer       27   7/9     22/35   F F2029   39:14 12:38 
   32 Adam Marren Jr.                   10/17   M         39:14 12:38 
   33 McDonald                          23/35   F         39:40 12:47 
   34 Michelle Giest       40   8/9     24/35   F F4049   40:15 12:58 
   35 Becky Anderson       29   8/9     25/35   F F2029   40:20 12:59 
   36 Jeanette Lasher      30   4/10    26/35   F F3039   40:40 13:06 
   37 Julie Sandberg       31   5/10    27/35   F F3039   41:20 13:19 
   38 Blaise Kilroy        56   2/3     11/17   M M5059   41:50 13:28 
   39 Joseph Wilson                     12/17   M         42:49 13:47 
   40 Lynda Richard        49   9/9     28/35   F F4049   43:45 14:05 
   41 Dave Hasler          32   4/5     13/17   M M3039   45:19 14:36 
   42 Kelley Skrzat        31   6/10    29/35   F F3039   45:19 14:36 
   43 Quinn Hostetter       7   2/2     14/17   M M0112   46:04 14:50 
   44 Christina Hostetter  35   7/10    30/35   F F3039   46:04 14:50 
   45 Kimberly Long        36   8/10    31/35   F F3039   47:18 15:14 
   46 Ronni Miller         36   9/10    32/35   F F3039   48:08 15:30 
   47 Kevin Miller         39   5/5     15/17   M M3039   50:51 16:23 
   48 Leanne Olivarez      39  10/10    33/35   F F3039   51:15 16:30 
   49 Chris Trunk          62   2/2     16/17   M M6099   55:52 17:59 
   50 Fred Minahan         59   3/3     17/17   M M5059   55:52 17:59 
   51 Molly Minahan        23   9/9     34/35   F F2029 1:00:05 19:21 
   52 Andrea Minahan       55   3/3     35/35   F F5059 1:00:05 19:21 



                             RYERRS RUN 5K/10K
                                  4/14/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    11 Alaina Bechard       11   31:38 10:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1     2 Duncan McLuckie      11   26:55  8:40 
    2    47 Quinn Hostetter       7   46:04 14:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1     1 Jeremy Bechard       14   20:49  6:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6 Kristen Ellis        28   28:25  9:09 
    2     8 Anna Poet            20   31:04 10:00 
    3    15 Rachael Travers      26   32:59 10:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12 Cody Black           25   31:43 10:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10 Nicole Ballut        30   31:07 10:01 
    2    16 Moira Kelly          30   33:08 10:40 
    3    17 Kara Brauen          34   33:30 10:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4 Dylan Devine         30   27:42  8:55 
    2     5 Joshua Hostetter     35   28:24  9:09 
    3     9 Brian Finnegan       36   31:06 10:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    13 Kimberly Ouyer       40   32:03 10:19 
    2    21 Monika Ligeska       40   34:20 11:04 
    3    23 Annica Frederickson  41   35:57 11:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3 Brian Dellaquila     42   27:27  8:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20 Cheryl Kilroy        54   33:59 10:57 
    2    22 Jennifer Pfohl       57   35:54 11:34 
    3    60 Andrea Minahan       55 1:00:05 19:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     7 Bernie Fuller        56   30:21  9:47 
    2    40 Blaise Kilroy        56   41:50 13:28 
    3    58 Fred Minahan         59   55:52 17:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    30 Carol Stalker        62   38:51 12:31 
    2    31 Sue Albright         64   38:58 12:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    14 Robert Guzzon        62   32:07 10:21 
    2    57 Chris Trunk          62   55:52 17:59 

                                                                      Page 1
                             RYERRS RUN 5K/10K
                                  4/14/18
 
Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Matt Herring         28   1/4      1/13   M M2029   36:33  5:53 
    2 Dan Herring          28   2/4      2/13   M M2029   36:33  5:53 
    3 Bob Krome            31   1/5      3/13   M M3039   43:43  7:03 
    4 Brian Driscoll       59   1/3      4/13   M M5059   45:51  7:23 
    5 Michael Serocki      29   3/4      5/13   M M2029   52:11  8:24 
    6 Adam Lieb            35   2/5      6/13   M M3039   52:55  8:31 
    7 Kimberlea Heimer     33   1/5      1/7    F F3039   53:17  8:35 
    8 Jeremy Hafler        37   3/5      7/13   M M3039   53:23  8:36 
    9 Brooks Kinch         38   4/5      8/13   M M3039 1:00:27  9:44 
   10 Lorie Johnson        39   2/5      2/7    F F3039 1:01:15  9:52 
   11 Sasha Kryst          38   3/5      3/7    F F3039 1:01:46  9:57 
   12 Carole Feole         59   1/2      4/7    F F5059 1:02:22 10:03 
   13 Daniel Butterweck    35   5/5      9/13   M M3039 1:04:08 10:20 
   14 Colleen Butterweck   33                           1:04:20 10:22 
   15 Levi Huffman         24   4/4     10/13   M M2029 1:04:50 10:27 
   16 Brian Frederick      52   2/3     11/13   M M5059 1:05:22 10:32 
   17 Nancy Baumgartner    55   2/2      5/7    F F5059 1:05:33 10:33 
   18 Andrew Cassidy       54   3/3     12/13   M M5059 1:07:51 10:56 
   19 Christine Fields     33   4/5      6/7    F F3039 1:08:25 11:01 
   20 Tiffany Kubilis      32   5/5      7/7    F F3039 1:14:34 12:01 
   21 Jim Casey            71   1/1     13/13   M M6099 1:18:59 12:43 


                             RYERRS RUN 5K/10K
                                  4/14/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    24 Matt Herring         28   36:33  5:53 
    2    25 Dan Herring          28   36:33  5:53 
    3    53 Michael Serocki      29   52:11  8:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    55 Kimberlea Heimer     33   53:17  8:35 
    2    62 Lorie Johnson        39 1:01:15  9:52 
    3    63 Sasha Kryst          38 1:01:46  9:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    42 Bob Krome            31   43:43  7:03 
    2    54 Adam Lieb            35   52:55  8:31 
    3    56 Jeremy Hafler        37   53:23  8:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    64 Carole Feole         59 1:02:22 10:03 
    2    69 Nancy Baumgartner    55 1:05:33 10:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    46 Brian Driscoll       59   45:51  7:23 
    2    68 Brian Frederick      52 1:05:22 10:32 
    3    70 Andrew Cassidy       54 1:07:51 10:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    73 Jim Casey            71 1:18:59 12:43 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: