RUN FOR THE STRIPES
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                 11/12/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Chiptim Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2399 Kris Shaw            31   1/28     1/110  M M2035   16:38   16:38  5:21 
    2  2397 Spencer Shaak        28   2/28     2/110  M M2035   16:43   16:43  5:23 
    3  2460 Mekael Kassu         17   1/15     3/110  M M1619   17:28   17:28  5:38 
    4  2276 Jonathan Durand      31   3/28     4/110  M M2035   18:56   18:57  6:06 
    5  2264 Ian Dill             25   4/28     5/110  M M2035   19:22   19:28  6:16 
    6  2274 Matthew Duca         16   2/15     6/110  M M1619   19:31   19:34  6:18 
    7  2299 Jess Gockley         35   1/51     1/118  F F2035   20:20   20:20  6:33 
    8  2413 Ben Szathmary        12   1/30     7/110  M M0115   20:22   20:22  6:34 
    9  2248 Abigail Cember       24   2/51     2/118  F F2035   20:33   20:36  6:38 
   10  2312 Jerry Hogan          56   1/13     8/110  M M5199   21:15   21:21  6:53 
   11  2269 Conor Duca           16   3/15     9/110  M M1619   21:33   21:36  6:57 
   12  2259 Chris Corcoran       34   5/28    10/110  M M2035   21:52   21:58  7:04 
   13  2330 Emma Krampe          18   1/8      3/118  F F1619   21:55   21:58  7:05 
   14  2446 Alejandro Zuleta     17   4/15    11/110  M M1619   22:04   22:07  7:08 
   15  2457 Joseph Medina        14   2/30    12/110  M M0115   22:09   22:13  7:09 
   16  2432 Michael Winski       44   1/23    13/110  M M3650   22:18   22:20  7:12 
   17  2426 Ian Weigand          25   6/28    14/110  M M2035   22:28   22:28  7:14 
   18  2390 Tyler Sahlin         26   3/51     4/118  F F2035   22:32   22:33  7:16 
   19  2494 Kenet Bickley        17   5/15    15/110  M M1619   22:35   22:43  7:19 
   20  2305 Mark Hall            59   2/13    16/110  M M5199   22:55   22:59  7:24 
   21  2448 Tommy Donnelly       11   3/30    17/110  M M0115   23:06   23:06  7:26 
   22  2447 Jennifer Donnelly    42   1/33     5/118  F F3650   23:22   23:22  7:32 
   23  2337 David Loungani       20   7/28    18/110  M M2035   23:28   23:30  7:34 
   24  2456 Israel Ramirez       17   6/15    19/110  M M1619   23:31   23:35  7:36 
   25  2271 George Duca          48   2/23    20/110  M M3650   23:38   23:41  7:38 
   26  2345 Brooke Marciniak     38   2/33     6/118  F F3650   23:44   23:50  7:41 
   27  2233 Paul Boyle           48   3/23    21/110  M M3650   23:57   23:57  7:43 
   28  2232 John Bowman          30   8/28    22/110  M M2035   23:55   24:01  7:44 
   29  2389 Marie Ruisard        22   4/51     7/118  F F2035   23:55   24:02  7:44 
   30  2220 David Arva           26   9/28    23/110  M M2035   23:55   24:10  7:47 
   31  2257 Chris Conner         53   3/13    24/110  M M5199   24:06   24:12  7:48 
   32  3703 Dael Ulysse          16   7/15    25/110  M M1619   24:07   24:17  7:49 
   33  2319 Colin Kelly          11   4/30    26/110  M M0115   24:38   24:38  7:56 
   34  2351 Brielle McDonald     11   1/13     8/118  F F0115   24:40   24:49  8:00 
   35  2462 Teresa Hines         42   3/33     9/118  F F3650   24:55   24:57  8:02 
   36  2261 Dean Currier         43   4/23    27/110  M M3650   25:22   25:25  8:11 
   37  2445 Dumar Bah            17   8/15    28/110  M M1619   25:29   25:31  8:13 
   38  2314 Chandler Horvat      19   2/8     10/118  F F1619   25:28   25:34  8:14 
   39  2461 Neville Hodge        17   9/15    29/110  M M1619   25:33   25:35  8:14 
   40  2451 Mel Mendez           16   3/8     11/118  F F1619   25:50   25:52  8:20 
   41  2223 Timothy Bennett      30  10/28    30/110  M M2035   25:37   25:55  8:21 
   42  2395 David Schwind        32  11/28    31/110  M M2035   26:03   26:08  8:25 
   43  2407 Mary Spanburgh       36   4/33    12/118  F F3650   26:11   26:16  8:28 
   44  2428 Matt White           31  12/28    32/110  M M2035   26:12   26:18  8:28 
   45  2283 Joel Esh             35  13/28    33/110  M M2035   26:09   26:19  8:28 
   46  2280 Isaac Esh             8   5/30    34/110  M M0115   26:09   26:19  8:28 
   47  2246 Steven Carmical      55   4/13    35/110  M M5199   26:05   26:19  8:29 
   48  2458 Mohammed Emun        17  10/15    36/110  M M1619   26:20   26:27  8:31 
   49  2344 Ciara Manning        20   5/51    13/118  F F2035   26:25   26:30  8:32 
   50  2336 Megan Lehman         18   4/8     14/118  F F1619   26:30   26:35  8:34 
   51  2266 Dawn Dombcik         44   5/33    15/118  F F3650   26:05   26:48  8:38 
   52  2412 Naomi Szanto         19   5/8     16/118  F F1619   26:44   26:49  8:38 
   53  2422 Scott Waldman        42   5/23    37/110  M M3650   26:46   26:50  8:39 
   54  2435 Jessica Zeilman      24   6/51    17/118  F F2035   26:57   26:59  8:42 
   55  2346 Sarah Marple         14   2/13    18/118  F F0115   27:00   27:07  8:44 
   56  2278 Eric Eisner          19  11/15    38/110  M M1619   27:08   27:08  8:44 
   57  3660 Nicole Campbell      28   7/51    19/118  F F2035   27:04   27:08  8:44 
   58  2321 Jimmy Kelly          13   6/30    39/110  M M0115   27:14   27:14  8:46 
   59  2244 Catherine Capella    26   8/51    20/118  F F2035   27:10   27:17  8:47 
   60  2368 Ann Nutter           57   1/13    21/118  F F5199   27:25   27:28  8:51 
   61  2311 Sarah Hogan          24   9/51    22/118  F F2035   27:44   27:50  8:58 
   62  2316 Matthew Johnson      40   6/23    40/110  M M3650   27:42   27:57  9:00 
   63  2420 Anthony Visconto     59   5/13    41/110  M M5199   27:16   27:58  9:00 
   64  2247 Laura Carrington     27  10/51    23/118  F F2035   28:20   28:24  9:09 
   65  2383 Jamie Riley          14   7/30    42/110  M M0115   28:30   28:30  9:11 
   66  2240 Connor Canzanese     13   8/30    43/110  M M0115   28:38   28:38  9:13 
   67  2427 Kate White           28  11/51    24/118  F F2035   28:35   28:40  9:14 
   68  2347 Jeff Mason           52   6/13    44/110  M M5199   28:30   28:40  9:14 
   69  2371 Diana Pacchione      42   6/33    25/118  F F3650   28:33   28:41  9:14 
   70  3706 Daniel Reid          32  14/28    45/110  M M2035   28:24   28:48  9:17 
   71  2281 Janna Esh            31  12/51    26/118  F F2035   28:40   28:50  9:17 
   72  2331 Kate Kutcher         36   7/33    27/118  F F3650   28:54   28:59  9:20 
   73  2335 Clara Lefton         26  13/51    28/118  F F2035           29:00  9:21 
   74  2340 Ethan Lyon           30  15/28    46/110  M M2035           29:01  9:21 
   75  2496 Akeem Walker         14   9/30    47/110  M M0115   28:52   29:04  9:22 
   76  2437 Mike Zeilman         27  16/28    48/110  M M2035   29:07   29:09  9:23 
   77  2438 Rachel Zeilman       25  14/51    29/118  F F2035   29:08   29:10  9:24 
   78  2242 Lori Canzanese       44   8/33    30/118  F F3650   29:05   29:14  9:25 
   79  2386 Sonja Rivera         39   9/33    31/118  F F3650   29:05   29:14  9:25 
   80  3532 Amy Cohen            46  10/33    32/118  F F3650   29:08   29:15  9:25 
   81  2430 Greg Wilson          43   7/23    49/110  M M3650   27:15   29:16  9:25 
   82  2477 Caleb Rader          13  10/30    50/110  M M0115   29:15   29:27  9:29 
   83  2478 Matt Murray          29  17/28    51/110  M M2035   29:08   29:29  9:30 
   84  2475 Don Rader            57   7/13    52/110  M M5199   29:17   29:30  9:30 
   85  2328 Chris Kowalczyk      47   8/23    53/110  M M3650   29:29   29:40  9:33 
   86  2352 Dana McDonald        40  11/33    33/118  F F3650   29:32   29:41  9:34 
   87  2260 Jordan Crisci        18   6/8     34/118  F F1619   29:37   29:43  9:34 
   88  2320 Jim Kelly            47   9/23    54/110  M M3650   29:42   29:51  9:37 
   89  2434 Jaclyn Zeilman       27  15/51    35/118  F F2035   30:10   30:13  9:44 
   90  2476 Aaron Watson         13  11/30    55/110  M M0115   30:17   30:17  9:45 
   91  2433 Charles Wolfe        21  18/28    56/110  M M2035   29:54   30:18  9:45 
   92  2342 Adam Mahler          23  19/28    57/110  M M2035   30:20   30:23  9:47 
   93  3705 Cara Rodgers         32  16/51    36/118  F F2035   30:13   30:37  9:52 
   94  2398 Priyanka Shah        21  17/51    37/118  F F2035   30:26   30:38  9:52 
   95  2296 Candice Gennaro      34  18/51    38/118  F F2035   30:37   30:45  9:54 
   96  2440 Karla Lara                                          29:54   30:57  9:58 
   97  2300 Krupa Golakiya       22  19/51    39/118  F F2035   30:57   31:09 10:02 
   98  3538 Harvey Reath         68   8/13    58/110  M M5199   31:02   31:16 10:04 
   99  2373 Shilmi Patel         19   7/8     40/118  F F1619   31:10   31:23 10:06 
  100  2291 Mauricio Gaitan      36  10/23    59/110  M M3650   31:22   31:24 10:07 
  101  2364 Brittany Nesfeder    23  20/51    41/118  F F2035   31:09   31:35 10:10 
  102  2349 Craig McBride        42  11/23    60/110  M M3650   31:21   31:37 10:11 
  103  2423 Bushra Waseem        33  21/51    42/118  F F2035   31:28   31:48 10:14 
  104  3119 Jim Ash              48   1/1     61/110  M M4049   31:36   31:48 10:14 
  105  2358 David Montgomery     57   9/13    62/110  M M5199   31:41   31:50 10:15 
  106  2359 Thomas Montgomery    28  20/28    63/110  M M2035   31:41   31:51 10:15 
  107  2230 Joseph Boccella      27  21/28    64/110  M M2035   31:40   31:52 10:16 
  108  2221 Brooke Bayzick       27  22/51    43/118  F F2035   31:48   31:52 10:16 
  109  2263 Chris Darpino        45  12/23    65/110  M M3650   31:10   31:53 10:16 
  110  2289 Anne Futterer        24  23/51    44/118  F F2035   31:51   32:01 10:19 
  111  2215 Tom Acker            48  13/23    66/110  M M3650   31:57   32:01 10:19 
  112  2414 Claire Van Mater     10   3/13    45/118  F F0115   31:58   32:06 10:20 
  113  2416 Nina Van Mater       41  12/33    46/118  F F3650   32:00   32:08 10:21 
  114  2421 Isabel Vogelson      36  13/33    47/118  F F3650   32:05   32:10 10:21 
  115  2301 Devin Griffin        28  22/28    67/110  M M2035   32:23   32:31 10:28 
  116  2481 Jordan Bellman       14  12/30    68/110  M M0115   32:32   32:46 10:33 
  117  2275 Catherine Durand     31  24/51    48/118  F F2035   32:59   33:07 10:40 
  118  3707 Jackie Lara                                         32:41   33:07 10:40 
  119  2375 Karl Peidl           43  14/23    69/110  M M3650   32:46   33:07 10:40 
  120  2229 Danielle Blackburn   28  25/51    49/118  F F2035   33:01   33:13 10:42 
  121  2498 Jeffrey Viaud        12  13/30    70/110  M M0115   33:15   33:28 10:47 
  122  2309 Lacey Harris         23  26/51    50/118  F F2035   33:04   33:29 10:47 
  123  2238 Alexa Canelli        22  27/51    51/118  F F2035   33:04   33:29 10:47 
  124  2282 Jenna Esh            32  28/51    52/118  F F2035   33:26   33:36 10:49 
  125  2236 Brendon Campbell     26  23/28    71/110  M M2035   33:24   33:37 10:50 
  126  2400 Kerry Shuda          31  29/51    53/118  F F2035           33:47 10:53 
  127  2222 Jordan Bennett       35  24/28    72/110  M M2035   29:04   33:54 10:55 
  128  2384 Jim Riley            45  15/23    73/110  M M3650   34:11   34:23 11:04 
  129  2315 Susan Hubickey       41  14/33    54/118  F F3650   33:42   34:26 11:05 
  130  2303 Stacey Gross         27  30/51    55/118  F F2035   34:30   34:32 11:07 
  131  2363 Jim Moyer            54  10/13    74/110  M M5199           34:59 11:16 
  132  2313 Kelsey Hooven        27  31/51    56/118  F F2035   34:49   35:00 11:16 
  133  2463 Kyle Watson          12  14/30    75/110  M M0115   35:16   35:16 11:21 
  134  2499 Josue Burgas         14  15/30    76/110  M M0115   35:07   35:21 11:23 
  135  3539 Josh Reilly          17  12/15    77/110  M M1619   33:56   35:26 11:25 
  136  2492 Elausen Reilly       39  15/33    57/118  F F3650   33:56   35:26 11:25 
  137  2444 Jill Luglio          50  16/33    58/118  F F3650   35:18   35:27 11:25 
  138  2378 Emily Reilly         36  17/33    59/118  F F3650   35:18   35:32 11:26 
  139  2324 Harper Kominski       5   4/13    60/118  F F0115   33:28   35:44 11:31 
  140  2323 Elizabeth Kominski   35  32/51    61/118  F F2035   35:05   35:45 11:31 
  141  2479 Yair Tucker          15  16/30    78/110  M M0115   35:39   35:46 11:31 
  142  2393 Ali Schmidt          11   5/13    62/118  F F0115   35:41   35:55 11:34 
  143  2394 Drew Schmidt          9  17/30    79/110  M M0115   35:42   35:56 11:34 
  144  2317 Sophia Karoullas     39  18/33    63/118  F F3650   35:42   35:56 11:34 
  145  3657 Jamison Brenner      17  13/15    80/110  M M1619   35:51   35:59 11:35 
  146  2376 Ngoc (jessi Phan     25  33/51    64/118  F F2035   35:54   36:10 11:39 
  147  2341 Jimmy Ma             27  25/28    81/110  M M2035   35:54   36:10 11:39 
  148  2310 Rachel Hashai-Boyle  57   2/13    65/118  F F5199   36:16   36:16 11:41 
  149  2286 Jeremy Farris        41  16/23    82/110  M M3650   36:13   36:22 11:43 
  150  2287 Nicole Farris        36  19/33    66/118  F F3650   36:12   36:23 11:43 
  151  2338 Jennifer Lu          23  34/51    67/118  F F2035   36:55   37:10 11:58 
  152  2245 Sharon Carmical      54   3/13    68/118  F F5199   37:08   37:31 12:05 
  153  2285 Jim Farkas           44  17/23    83/110  M M3650   37:24   37:46 12:10 
  154  3662 Melissa Khan         14   6/13    69/118  F F0115   37:33   37:48 12:10 
  155  3531 Danielle Orfandis    34  35/51    70/118  F F2035   37:48   38:05 12:16 
  156  2391 Karen Sanchez        54   4/13    71/118  F F5199   38:06   38:14 12:19 
  157  2253 Gail Cohen           53   5/13    72/118  F F5199   38:07   38:15 12:19 
  158  2403 Michael Slater       30  26/28    84/110  M M2035   38:17   38:20 12:21 
  159  2385 Kayla Riley          12   7/13    73/118  F F0115   38:10   38:21 12:21 
  160  2436 Jo-Ann (ann Zeilman  25  36/51    74/118  F F2035   38:19   38:22 12:21 
  161  2418 Amanda Vandenburg    24  37/51    75/118  F F2035   38:14   38:34 12:25 
  162  2251 Miguel Co            28  27/28    85/110  M M2035   38:14   38:34 12:25 
  163  2348 Arden McAllister     34  38/51    76/118  F F2035   38:17   38:35 12:26 
  164  2360 Jennifer Moore Conr  37  20/33    77/118  F F3650   38:17   38:36 12:26 
  165  2377 Stephen Privitera    18  14/15    86/110  M M1619   38:41   38:43 12:28 
  166  2322 Kimberly Kelly       46  21/33    78/118  F F3650   38:37   38:46 12:29 
  167  2372 Meghann Palouian     28  39/51    79/118  F F2035   38:35   38:47 12:29 
  168  2382 Beth Riley           41  22/33    80/118  F F3650   38:39   38:50 12:30 
  169  2304 Julia Hall           14   8/13    81/118  F F0115   39:08   39:23 12:41 
  170  2254 Rachel Colavita      32  40/51    82/118  F F2035   39:28   39:45 12:48 
  171  2392 Rebecca Saporta      22  41/51    83/118  F F2035   40:53   41:04 13:13 
  172  2277 Alison Ederer        23  42/51    84/118  F F2035   40:53   41:04 13:13 
  173  2267 Emma Doupe           19   8/8     85/118  F F1619   40:56   41:12 13:16 
  174  2406 Mary Sokolowski      22  43/51    86/118  F F2035   40:55   41:12 13:16 
  175  2225 Jasmine Bhoola       23  44/51    87/118  F F2035   41:11   41:36 13:24 
  176  3663 Jayson Burgos        15  18/30    87/110  M M0115   41:43   41:57 13:31 
  177  3704 Ryan Whitmere        13  19/30    88/110  M M0115   41:44   41:58 13:31 
  178  2241 Katie Canzanese      11   9/13    88/118  F F0115   41:31   42:00 13:31 
  179  2497 Miguel Garcia        14  20/30    89/110  M M0115   42:21   42:35 13:43 
  180  2350 Rhiannon McBride     21  45/51    89/118  F F2035   42:38   43:02 13:52 
  181  2258 Veronica Cooper      60   6/13    90/118  F F5199           43:37 14:03 
  182  2396 Barbara Seletsky     60   7/13    91/118  F F5199           43:37 14:03 
  183  2500 Khaz Brown           13  21/30    90/110  M M0115   44:02   44:12 14:14 
  184  2455 Emmanuel Lawal       14  22/30    91/110  M M0115           44:17 14:16 
  185  3658 Youssouf Diamoutene  15  23/30    92/110  M M0115           44:19 14:16 
  186  3655 Michael Sweat        15  24/30    93/110  M M0115           44:19 14:16 
  187  3659 Richie Jones         15  25/30    94/110  M M0115           44:19 14:16 
  188  3661 Coby Syder           13  26/30    95/110  M M0115   44:07   44:19 14:16 
  189  2387 Patricia Robertson   57   8/13    92/118  F F5199   44:16   44:31 14:20 
  190  2374 Amanda Peidl         39  23/33    93/118  F F3650   44:12   44:33 14:21 
  191  2405 Cindy Slawski        47  24/33    94/118  F F3650   44:12   44:33 14:21 
  192  2388 Shannon Robertson    26  46/51    95/118  F F2035   44:30   44:54 14:27 
  193  3537 Kate Aarons           7  10/13    96/118  F F0115   40:47   45:00 14:29 
  194  2465 Mary McCullagh       40  25/33    97/118  F F3650   40:47   45:00 14:29 
  195  2231 Kathy Bonnenberg     45  26/33    98/118  F F3650   44:51   45:02 14:30 
  196  2339 Ramon Luna           28  28/28    96/110  M M2035   44:57   45:17 14:35 
  197  2307 Teresa Hall          60   9/13    99/118  F F5199   45:08   45:27 14:38 
  198  2366 Juliana Noble        10  11/13   100/118  F F0115   45:34   45:50 14:45 
  199  2367 Michael Noble        42  18/23    97/110  M M3650   45:34   45:50 14:46 
  200  2425 Marjorie Washkalavi  21  47/51   101/118  F F2035   43:04   45:59 14:48 
  201  3664 Nassir Spencer       13  27/30    98/110  M M0115   45:47   46:02 14:49 
  202  3654 Saoirse Benevento     6  12/13   102/118  F F0115   46:55   47:00 15:08 
  203  3653 Hilary Hayes         44  27/33   103/118  F F3650   46:56   47:00 15:08 
  204  2381 Sharon Richards      53  10/13   104/118  F F5199   47:51   48:04 15:29 
  205  2453 Shayne Hughes        13  28/30    99/110  M M0115   48:13   48:34 15:38 
  206  2326 Tyler Kominski        7  29/30   100/110  M M0115   48:16   48:56 15:45 
  207  2325 Philip Kominski      38  19/23   101/110  M M3650   46:38   48:57 15:46 
  208  2288 Elizabeth Fry        35  48/51   105/118  F F2035   48:35   49:05 15:48 
  209  2369 Thomas O'Brien       36  20/23   102/110  M M3650   48:37   49:07 15:49 
  210  2379 Brett Rhoads         46  21/23   103/110  M M3650   49:14   49:32 15:57 
  211  2355 Brian Mello          44  22/23   104/110  M M3650   49:21   49:37 15:59 
  212  2380 Laura Rhoads         40  28/33   106/118  F F3650   49:22   49:37 15:59 
  213  2357 Rebecca Mello        11  13/13   107/118  F F0115   49:21   49:37 15:59 
  214  2356 Margaret Mello       41  29/33   108/118  F F3650   49:23   49:39 15:59 
  215  2452 Michelle Hughes      47  30/33   109/118  F F3650   49:21   49:43 16:00 
  216  2272 George Duca          18  15/15   105/110  M M1619   49:23   49:43 16:01 
  217  2464 Christopher Hughes   51  11/13   106/110  M M5199   49:27   49:50 16:03 
  218  2306 Sarah Hall           28  49/51   110/118  F F2035   49:45   50:02 16:06 
  219  2404 Chris Slawski        47  23/23   107/110  M M3650   49:57   50:20 16:12 
  220  2467 Jannette Angelo      68  11/13   111/118  F F5199   50:43   50:47 16:21 
  221  2429 Mary Williams        34  50/51   112/118  F F2035   51:44   52:03 16:45 
  222  2219 Jennifer Anton       48  31/33   113/118  F F3650   51:58   52:15 16:50 
  223  2297 Nicole Giovia        33  51/51   114/118  F F2035   54:13   54:30 17:33 
  224  2273 Janet Duca           55  12/13   115/118  F F5199   54:18   54:40 17:36 
  225  2454 Reille Hughes        13  30/30   108/110  M M0115   54:17   54:40 17:36 
  226  2270 Frank Duca           56  12/13   109/110  M M5199   54:29   54:53 17:40 
  227  2408 Helene Steinfeld     67  13/13   116/118  F F5199   54:34   55:03 17:44 
  228  2235 Bill Brackman        52  13/13   110/110  M M5199           55:05 17:44 
  229  2234 Amy Brackman         47  32/33   117/118  F F3650           55:06 17:44 
  230  2495 Heather Vearling     40  33/33   118/118  F F3650   48:37   58:30 18:50 


                        ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2299 Jess Gockley         35   20:20   20:20  6:33 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2399 Kris Shaw            31   16:38   16:38  5:21 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  2447 Jennifer Donnelly    42   23:22   23:22  7:32 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  2312 Jerry Hogan          56   21:15   21:21  6:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    34  2351 Brielle McDonald      24:40   24:49  8:00 
    2    55  2346 Sarah Marple          27:00   27:07  8:44 
    3   112  2414 Claire Van Mater      31:58   32:06 10:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1     8  2413 Ben Szathmary         20:22   20:22  6:34 
    2    15  2457 Joseph Medina         22:09   22:13  7:09 
    3    21  2448 Tommy Donnelly        23:06   23:06  7:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    13  2330 Emma Krampe           21:55   21:58  7:05 
    2    38  2314 Chandler Horvat       25:28   25:34  8:14 
    3    40  2451 Mel Mendez            25:50   25:52  8:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     3  2460 Mekael Kassu          17:28   17:28  5:38 
    2     6  2274 Matthew Duca          19:31   19:34  6:18 
    3    11  2269 Conor Duca            21:33   21:36  6:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 35
    1     9  2248 Abigail Cember        20:33   20:36  6:38 
    2    18  2390 Tyler Sahlin          22:32   22:33  7:16 
    3    29  2389 Marie Ruisard         23:55   24:02  7:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 35
    1     2  2397 Spencer Shaak         16:43   16:43  5:23 
    2     4  2276 Jonathan Durand       18:56   18:57  6:06 
    3     5  2264 Ian Dill              19:22   19:28  6:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  36 - 50
    1    26  2345 Brooke Marciniak      23:44   23:50  7:41 
    2    35  2462 Teresa Hines          24:55   24:57  8:02 
    3    43  2407 Mary Spanburgh        26:11   26:16  8:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  36 - 50
    1    16  2432 Michael Winski        22:18   22:20  7:12 
    2    25  2271 George Duca           23:38   23:41  7:38 
    3    27  2233 Paul Boyle            23:57   23:57  7:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  51 - 99
    1    60  2368 Ann Nutter            27:25   27:28  8:51 
    2   148  2310 Rachel Hashai-Boyle   36:16   36:16 11:41 
    3   152  2245 Sharon Carmical       37:08   37:31 12:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  51 - 99
    1    20  2305 Mark Hall             22:55   22:59  7:24 
    2    31  2257 Chris Conner          24:06   24:12  7:48 
    3    47  2246 Steven Carmical       26:05   26:19  8:29 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: