Page 1
                                RUNFAR.ORG
                                  6/2/16
				Girls Results
 
Place No.   Name                Gra S Time       
===== ===== =================== === = ======= 
    1  4156 Yolany Reyes          9 F    7:38 
    2  4135 Sadasmi Mamidi        7 F    8:52 
    3  4123 Leilu Campbell        7 F    8:53 
    4  4152 Carmen Calderon       9 F    9:04 
    5  4164 Mrs Gallagher           F    9:05 
    6  4121 Marit Bierman         7 F    9:47 
    7  4143 Katja Bierman         8 F    9:48 
    8  4118 Leymet Villalva       6 F    9:50 
    9  4115 Ashley Leyva          6 F    9:51 
   10  4166 Mrs. Grab               F   10:19 
   11  4163 Miss Fica               F   10:37 
   12  4169 Miss Kinch              F   10:37 
   13  4119 Angela Zamora-Kan     6 F   10:42 
   14  4113 Lily Knickerbocker    6 F   10:45 
   15  4103 Karen Aguilar         6 F   10:46 
   16  4120 Marcela Bernal        7 F   11:44 
   17  4106 Aamina Farooq         6 F   11:52 
   18  4112 Nicole Kelley         6 F   11:54 
   19  4108 Cindy Flores          6 F   12:05 
   20  4109 Alexandra Galandomi   6 F   12:06 
   21  4127 Sakina Farooq         7 F   12:10 
   22  4132 Ayana Keslick         7 F   12:12 
   23  4142 Fallon Warnick        7 F   12:30 
   24  4145 Julia Khan            8 F   13:13 
   25  4149 Odaliss Villalva      8 F   15:07 
   26  4147 Joslyn Roman          8 F   15:08 
   27  4141 Yaneth Villalbapasc   7 F   15:12 
   28  4160 Zeel Patel           11 F   15:24 
   29  4128 Lizeth Galan-Castil   7 F   15:26 
   30  4150 Bianca Visanescu      8 F   15:59 
   31  4153 Aida Jimenez          9 F   16:09 
   32  4158 Meleni Silvano       10 F   16:09 
   33  4146 Diana Martinez        8 F   16:26 
   34  4133 Sara Khan             7 F   16:33 
   35  4125 Annamarie Cobb        7 F   18:56 



                                RUNFAR.ORG
                                  6/2/16
				BOYS RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                Gra S    TIME      
===== ===== =================== === = ======= 
    1  4170 Bryan Avalos         11 M    6:00 
    2  4122 Zachari Bouchachia    7 M    6:05 
    3  4137 Gerald Pettaway       7 M    6:31 
    4  4124 Diego Carret          7 M    6:59 
    5  4144 Victor Garcia         8 M    7:04 
    6  4131 Johnathan Herman-Ha   7 M    7:10 
    7  4114 Gezahegn Laufenberg   6 M    7:12 
    8  4126 Juan Delossantoscho   7 M    7:23 
    9  4136 Bryan Osoriogomez     7 M    8:01 
   10  4159 Jose Leyva           11 M    8:05 
   11  4154 Luis Leyva            9 M    8:37 
   12  4157 Oscar Vazquez         9 M    8:38 
   13  4155 Shubh Patel           9 M    8:42 
   14  4167 Mr. Hayes               M    8:56 
   15  4161 Mohammad Usmani      11 M    9:17 
   16  4117 Mauro Valdez          6 M    9:52 
   17  4139 Aidan Taylor          7 M   10:41 
   18  4129 Vincent Geyer         7 M   10:47 
   19  4151 Max Xiang             8 M   11:01 
   20  4138 Marcanthony Sleiman   7 M   11:28 
   21  4105 Mario Escamilla       6 M   12:04 
   22  4111 Edgar Guzman          6 M   12:30 
   23  4107 Alfredo Flores        6 M   12:50 
   24  4104 Lorenzo Cholula       6 M   12:52 
   25  4134 Yonatan Lopez         7 M   13:25 
   26  4116 Juan Sanchez          6 M   13:27 
   27  4148 Miguel Santiago       8 M   13:28 
   28  4110 Alan Gonzalezarment   6 M   13:29 
   29  4130 Alex Guzman           7 M   13:45 

                                                                      Page 1
                                RUNFAR.ORG 4x4 Results
                                  6/2/16

 
Place No.   Runner1                   Runner2                   Runner3                   Runner4                   Grade  S Team   Time       
===== ===== ========================= ========================= ========================= ========================= ====== = ====== ======= 
    1  4172 Mamidi, Sadasmi           Laufenberg, Gezahegn      Campbell, Leilu           Bouchachia, Zachari       6,7    C Team 2    5:26 
    2  4180 Leyva, Luis               Vargas, Ricardo           Santiago, Rita            De Los Santos, Jennifer   9,10,1 C Team 1    5:53 
    3  4177 Villalva, Odaliss         Martinez, Diana           Xiang, Max                Garcia, Victor            8      C Team 7    6:30 
    4  4173 Zamora- Kan, Angela       Carret, Diego             Delos Santos Cholula, Jua Sanchez, Juan             6,7    C Team 3    6:48 
    5  4179 Galan Dominguez, Alexandr Aguilar, Karen            Knickerbocker, Lily       Geyer, Vincent            6,7    C Team 9    7:22 
    6  4176 Pettaway, Gerald          Keslick, Ayana            Galan Castillo, Lizeth    Khan, Julia               7,8    C Team 6    7:31 
    7  4178 Roman, Joslyn             Osorio Gomez, Bryan       Visanescu, Bianca         Bierman, Katja            7,8    C Team 8    7:53 
    8  4174 Flores, Alfredo           Valdez, Mauro             Bernal, Marcela           Bierman, Marit            6,7    C Team 4    7:54 
    9  4181 Gonzalez Armenta, Alan    Jimenez, Aida             Warnick, Fallon           Villalva, Leymet          6,7,9  C Team 1    8:38 
   10  4171 Cholula, Lorenzo          Flores, Cindy             Guzman, Edgar             Leyva, Ashley             6      C Team 1    8:55 
   11  4175 Guzman, Alex              Sleiman, Marc Anthony     Vazquez Cardona, Sarah    Khan, Sara                7      C Team 5    9:08 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: