Page 1
                               RUSTIN RUN 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/24/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2807 Jake Lawson          12   1/2      1/40   M M0112   19:20  6:14 
    2  2753 Jeff Kriebel         48   1/6      2/40   M M4049   20:17  6:32 
    3  2742 Brian Diroff         18   1/9      3/40   M M1619   21:06  6:48 
    4  2768 Brett Nilson         15   1/15     4/40   M M1315   22:01  7:06 
    5  2754 Steve Litzenberg     20   1/1      5/40   M M2029   22:13  7:10 
    6  2770 Cole Hogan           16   2/9      6/40   M M1619   22:18  7:11 
    7  2802 Tom Coates           50   1/4      7/40   M M5099   22:24  7:13 
    8  2809 Jacob Rice           18   3/9      8/40   M M1619   22:41  7:19 
    9  2745 Wesley Flynn         14   2/15     9/40   M M1315   23:23  7:32 
   10  2864 Craig Landon         46   2/6     10/40   M M4049   23:44  7:39 
   11  2774 Chris Tolsdorf       46   3/6     11/40   M M4049   23:48  7:40 
   12  2808 David Richard        52   2/4     12/40   M M5099   24:11  7:48 
   13  2803 Jimmy Coates         13   3/15    13/40   M M1315   24:36  7:56 
   14  2782 Daniel Zimmerman     15   4/15    14/40   M M1315   24:46  7:59 
   15  2781 Maria Klang          52   1/2      1/54   F F5099   24:48  7:59 
   16  2780 Jeff Klang           56   3/4     15/40   M M5099   24:50  8:00 
   17  2772 Eric Renzetti                     16/40   M         25:05  8:05 
   18  2789 Dawson Kannenberg    16   4/9     17/40   M M1619   25:06  8:05 
   19  2796 Andrew Eginton        1   2/2     18/40   M M0112   25:08  8:06 
   20  2860 Hayley Bollinger     20   1/8      2/54   F F2029   25:14  8:08 
   21  2743 Sara Ercolani        19   1/19     3/54   F F1619   25:20  8:10 
   22  2813 Emma Snelling        15   1/15     4/54   F F1315   25:32  8:14 
   23  2810 Colin Dehaven        15   5/15    19/40   M M1315   25:43  8:17 
   24  2784 Barbara Harvey       44   1/8      5/54   F F4049   25:55  8:21 
   25  2805 Richard Ross         62   4/4     20/40   M M5099   26:00  8:23 
   26  2762 Olli Tuominen        47   4/6     21/40   M M4049   26:38  8:35 
   27  2801 Gabi Stephens        36   1/1      6/54   F F3039   26:42  8:36 
   28  2794 Nick Hunter          15   6/15    22/40   M M1315   26:48  8:38 
   29  2790 Stewart Short        15   7/15    23/40   M M1315   27:06  8:44 
   30  2863 Lianne Barach        14   2/15     7/54   F F1315   27:20  8:48 
   31  2814 Alexis Trumbetti     19   2/19     8/54   F F1619   27:23  8:49 
   32  2764 Sarah Walasavage     20   2/8      9/54   F F2029   27:27  8:51 
   33  2900 Jen Ozgur            42   2/8     10/54   F F4049   27:29  8:51 
   34  2757 Jennifer Reinheimer  45   3/8     11/54   F F4049   27:40  8:55 
   35  2815 Alyssa Henon         18   3/19    12/54   F F1619   27:41  8:55 
   36  2816 Cat Hammer           20   3/8     13/54   F F2029   27:41  8:55 
   37  2767 Darryl Thomas        19   5/9     24/40   M M1619   27:53  8:59 
   38  2779 Eric Sauselein       14   8/15    25/40   M M1315   27:55  9:00 
   39  2806 Jeff Hunter          48   5/6     26/40   M M4049   27:57  9:00 
   40  2760 Haley Taylor         19   4/19    14/54   F F1619   28:13  9:05 
   41  2740 Sarah Byham          18   5/19    15/54   F F1619   28:26  9:10 
   42  2817 Holly Pachella       18   6/19    16/54   F F1619   28:31  9:11 
   43  2861 Elaina Sweeley       16   7/19    17/54   F F1619   28:47  9:16 
   44  2795 August Kannenberg    14   9/15    27/40   M M1315   29:15  9:25 
   45  2773 Chris Shearer        16   6/9     28/40   M M1619   29:18  9:26 
   46  2788 Kevin McDevitt       17   7/9     29/40   M M1619   29:19  9:27 
   47  2797 Will Murphy          14  10/15    30/40   M M1315   29:21  9:27 
   48  2758 Beth Rosica          48   4/8     18/54   F F4049   29:27  9:29 
   49  2741 Kim Clark            48   5/8     19/54   F F4049   29:27  9:29 
   50  2771 Forrest King         14  11/15    31/40   M M1315   29:29  9:30 
   51  2746 Sofia Franco         13   3/15    20/54   F F1315   30:00  9:40 
   52  2744 Ashley Flesch        19   8/19    21/54   F F1619   30:08  9:42 
   53  2792 Kenna Smith          14   4/15    22/54   F F1315   30:28  9:49 
   54  2737 Laura Altenburger    21   4/8     23/54   F F2029   30:40  9:53 
   55  2739 Kaia Johnson         15   5/15    24/54   F F1315   30:56  9:58 
   56  2769 Michael Johns        15  12/15    32/40   M M1315   30:58  9:59 
   57  2865 Monica Landon        44   6/8     25/54   F F4049   30:58  9:59 
   58  2822 Matt Rizaldi         15  13/15    33/40   M M1315   31:01  9:59 
   59  2818 Monica Twardowski    20   5/8     26/54   F F2029   31:01  9:59 
   60  2749 Brooke Harner        19   9/19    27/54   F F1619   31:07 10:01 
   61  2759 Lauren Scarpato      19  10/19    28/54   F F1619   31:07 10:01 
   62  2761 Kelly Tinsman        18  11/19    29/54   F F1619   31:11 10:03 
   63  2778 Alex Sauselein       14  14/15    34/40   M M1315   31:14 10:04 
   64  2775 Matt Defilippo                    35/40   M         31:23 10:07 
   65  2766 Michael Wisser       44   6/6     36/40   M M4049   31:45 10:14 
   66  2859 Micaela McSpaddeis   20   6/8     30/54   F F2029   31:49 10:15 
   67  2750 Jennifer Higgs-Wood  48   7/8     31/54   F F4049   31:56 10:17 
   68  2751 Amanda Houck         19  12/19    32/54   F F1619   32:28 10:27 
   69  2787 Brendan Sinks        13  15/15    37/40   M M1315   33:51 10:54 
   70  2804 Julie Ross           56   2/2     33/54   F F5099   34:44 11:11 
   71  2755 Erica Molovich       18  13/19    34/54   F F1619   35:03 11:17 
   72  2747 Jess Fyock           18  14/19    35/54   F F1619   35:05 11:18 
   73  2800 Meredith Welsch      15   6/15    36/54   F F1315   35:07 11:19 
   74  2823 Natalie Savailao     15   7/15    37/54   F F1315   35:07 11:19 
   75  2752 Madison Kelly        20   7/8     38/54   F F2029   35:39 11:29 
   76  2763 Monica Twardowski    20   8/8     39/54   F F2029   36:05 11:37 
   77  2748 Alec Grabaskas       17   8/9     38/40   M M1619   38:21 12:21 
   78  2756 Stephen Prazenica    31   1/1     39/40   M M3039   39:34 12:45 
   79  2785 Julia Taglang        10   1/1     40/54   F F0112   40:26 13:01 
   80  2783 Lisa Taglang         44   8/8     41/54   F F4049   40:26 13:01 
   81  2793 Colenan Kelley       15                             40:29 13:02 
   82  2791 Jay Lehman           16   9/9     40/40   M M1619   40:29 13:02 
   83  2738 Alli Barnes          19  15/19    42/54   F F1619   41:21 13:19 
   84  2798 Karen Heldt          16  16/19    43/54   F F1619   42:19 13:38 
   85  2799 Kathie Heldt         14   8/15    44/54   F F1315   42:19 13:38 
   86  2819 Jamie Docgan         17  17/19    45/54   F F1619   44:40 14:23 
   87  2825 Marybeth Thornton    15   9/15    46/54   F F1315   44:42 14:24 
   88  2821 Ireland Robb         14  10/15    47/54   F F1315   44:45 14:25 
   89  2828 Kiera Callahan       17  18/19    48/54   F F1619   44:46 14:25 
   90  2811 Rachel Fiala         15  11/15    49/54   F F1315   45:55 14:47 
   91  2812 Brooklyn Horine      15  12/15    50/54   F F1315   45:56 14:48 
   92  2824 Carly Hutter         15  13/15    51/54   F F1315   45:58 14:48 
   93  2827 Izzy Tayan           15  14/15    52/54   F F1315   45:58 14:48 
   94  2820 Hope Magrogan        18  19/19    53/54   F F1619   46:03 14:50 
   95  2826 Maggie Gearhart      15  15/15    54/54   F F1315   46:04 14:50 


                               RUSTIN RUN 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/24/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  2807 Jake Lawson           19:20  6:14  12 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  2781 Maria Klang           24:48  7:59  52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    19   25:08  8:06  2796 Andrew Eginton        1 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    79   40:26 13:01  2785 Julia Taglang        10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     4   22:01  7:06  2768 Brett Nilson         15 
    2     9   23:23  7:32  2745 Wesley Flynn         14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    22   25:32  8:14  2813 Emma Snelling        15 
    2    30   27:20  8:48  2863 Lianne Barach        14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     3   21:06  6:48  2742 Brian Diroff         18 
    2     6   22:18  7:11  2770 Cole Hogan           16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    21   25:20  8:10  2743 Sara Ercolani        19 
    2    31   27:23  8:49  2814 Alexis Trumbetti     19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     5   22:13  7:10  2754 Steve Litzenberg     20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    20   25:14  8:08  2860 Hayley Bollinger     20 
    2    32   27:27  8:51  2764 Sarah Walasavage     20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    78   39:34 12:45  2756 Stephen Prazenica    31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    27   26:42  8:36  2801 Gabi Stephens        36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     2   20:17  6:32  2753 Jeff Kriebel         48 
    2    10   23:44  7:39  2864 Craig Landon         46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    24   25:55  8:21  2784 Barbara Harvey       44 
    2    33   27:29  8:51  2900 Jen Ozgur            42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1     7   22:24  7:13  2802 Tom Coates           50 
    2    12   24:11  7:48  2808 David Richard        52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1    70   34:44 11:11  2804 Julie Ross           56 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: