RUSTIN RUN 2013
                                 6/1/2013
                             West Chester, PA

Place Name                       Age S Time    Pace
===== ========================== === = ======= =====
    1 Joe Zamadics                23 M   17:43  5:43
    2 Jack Carmody                15 M   18:48  6:04
    3 Bradon Hontz                14 M   19:21  6:14
    4 delvin dinkins              42 M   19:28  6:16
    5 andrew White                30 M   20:02  6:27
    6 Peter Kelmortin             21 M   21:05  6:48
    7 ?????????                          21:19  6:52
    8 Mike koons                  39 M   21:34  6:57
    9 Luke shelvin                14 M   21:43  7:00
   10 David Fielding              14 M   21:43  7:00
   11 rigo Martinez               16 M   22:04  7:07
   12 Jessica DelViscio           16 F   22:40  7:18
   13 Jake Richard                19 M   23:49  7:40
   14 Nick Bej                    17 M   24:09  7:47
   15 Jesse Martinez              17 M   24:11  7:48
   16 Randy Fingerhut             41 M   24:19  7:50
   17 Kevin Batchelor             14 M   24:21  7:51
   18 Noah Richard                16 M   24:23  7:51
   19 Jamie Taglang               11 M   25:13  8:07
   20 Emma Visnov                 13 F   25:14  8:08
   21 Dave Richard                49 M   25:16  8:08
   22 Eric Braceland              18 M   25:43  8:17
   23 Jake Frechette              36 M   25:53  8:20
   24 Casey Eller                 14 F   25:59  8:22
   25 Nikolas toocheck            10 M   26:02  8:23
   26 audrey coffey               13 F   26:05  8:24
   27 Juan Carlos Rodriguez       42 M   26:23  8:30
   28 eathan Fingerhut            08 M   26:35  8:34
   29 Ben Loan                    11 M   26:39  8:35
   30 lou Maiorano                41 M   27:06  8:44
   31 Daniel toochell             48 M   27:39  8:54
   32 ted way                     45 M   27:49  8:58
   33 Robert Loan                 45 M   27:51  8:58
   34 tim Richard                 24 M   28:22  9:08
   35 Jen Ozgur                   39 F   29:00  9:21
   36 heather White               30 F   29:03  9:22
   37 patrick falini              15 M   29:07  9:23
   38 Rachel Mirra                26 F   29:17  9:26
   39 Susan Johnson               29 F   29:18  9:26
   40 Kevin Wheeler               09 M   29:22  9:28
   41 Luke Domenick               11 M   29:28  9:30
   42 Lindsay Anskis              27 F   29:29  9:30
   43 Michael fleury              09 M   29:37  9:32
   44 william davis               07 M   29:39  9:33
   45 jimmy coates                10 M   29:39  9:33
   46 Tom coater                  47 M   29:40  9:33
   47 Chuck vogit                 48 M   30:00  9:40
   48 Kendall ammeman             13 F   30:00  9:40
   49 Edward Mirra                25 M   30:27  9:49
   50 Asian Clemente              17 M   30:41  9:53

Place Name                       Age S Time    Pace
===== ========================== === = ======= =====
   51 Chris Greer                 13 M   30:50  9:56
   52 Griffin Heckert             17 M   31:06 10:01
   53 Carrie Winfield             39 F   31:08 10:02
   54 Marybeth Martinez           51 F   31:21 10:06
   55 Ethan Harkins               12 M   31:44 10:13
   56 Jackie Tate                 48 F   31:45 10:14
   57 David Wiesner               44 M   31:48 10:15
   58 Robin Hodak                 13 F   31:53 10:16
   59 tim toll                    51 M   31:54 10:17
   60 Matthew fleury              10 M   32:04 10:20
   61 Jen fleury                  41 F   32:05 10:20
   62 Joshua Fingerhut            11 M   32:13 10:23
   63 Lisa Taglang                41 F   32:14 10:23
   64 Samantha Greer              10 F   32:52 10:35
   65 ian sullivan                13 M   33:15 10:43
   66 Diane Sweeley               43 F   33:16 10:43
   67 amanda Harkins              13 F   33:20 10:44
   68 willem einthour             12 M   34:27 11:06
   69 pieter einthour             48 M   34:38 11:09
   70 Jacelyn Visnov              11 F   34:41 11:10
   71 Janine Taglang              49 F   34:43 11:11
   72 Lucas Vanscovich            45 F   34:46 11:12
   73 elizabeth myshke               F   34:55 11:15
   74 Melody McMullin             25 F   35:11 11:20
   75 Vicky Greer                 43 F   36:00 11:36
   76 Mike Greer                  44 M   36:00 11:36
   77 Lainie Harkins              39 F   36:04 11:37
   78 kaylynn edwards             17 F   36:43 11:50
   79 owen davis                  51 M   36:57 11:54
   80 Olivia Dodge                11 F   37:10 11:58
   81 Abby Tennity                11 F   37:25 12:03
   82 Carolyn Wiesner             44 F   37:40 12:08
   83 tami Harkins                46 F   37:43 12:09
   84 Emma Harlainse              10 F   37:44 12:09
   85 kristen Hoy                 15 F   37:52 12:12
   86 Alyssa LaMonaca             15 F   38:51 12:31
   87 amanda obasnenko            15 F   38:52 12:31
   88 ella Slossburg              07 F   44:05 14:12
   89 karen Slossburg             48 F   44:06 14:12
   90 Lisa Michell                46 F   45:39 14:42
   91 yvonne toll                 50 F   45:40 14:42
   92 lee coatey                  47 F   45:41 14:43
   93 Matt Maiorano               10 M   46:44 15:03
   94 Mary Pat Tang               54 F   47:39 15:21

Kid's Race

    1 Danny Batchelor		 7 M	 8:28
    2 Timmy Batchelor		 5 M	 9:03
    3 Jack Wheeler		10 M	10:39
    4 ?????				10:56
    5 ?????				11:01
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: