Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya     Rustin                 13.41      13.29   1   5   
  2 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 13.58      13.79   1   3   
  3 Molieri, Kaylie              Rustin                 14.01      13.83   2 
  4 Wenzka, Kelly                Octorara               14.18      14.18   1   1   
  5 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 13.43      14.26   1 
  6 Groff, Payton                Octorara               14.14      14.42   1 
  7 Rekito, Hannah               Rustin                 13.76      14.58   1 
  8 McAtee, Lauren               Rustin                 14.43      14.75   2 
  9 Waldron, Annaleah            Octorara               14.06      14.76   1 
 10 Starkey, Nia                 Octorara               14.60      15.26   1 
 11 Rettew, Emme                 Octorara               15.73      15.46   2 
 12 Keefer, Jama                 Rustin                 14.60      15.47   2 
 13 Achenbach, Abby              Octorara               15.75      16.05   2 
 14 Pauls, Kira                  Rustin                 16.00      16.15   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya     Rustin                 26.61      27.92   1   5   
  2 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin                 28.92      29.30   2 
  3 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 29.27      29.70   3 
  4 Rekito, Hannah               Rustin                 28.39      29.81   1   3   
  5 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 28.73      30.53   1   1   
  6 Koller, Hayley               Octorara               29.49      31.33   1 
  7 Shah, Chandni                Octorara               32.13      31.51   1 
  8 Waldron, Annaleah            Octorara               30.18      31.52   1 
  9 McAtee, Lauren               Rustin                 30.00      32.13   3 
 10 Rettew, Emme                 Octorara               34.34      32.16   2 
 11 Savelloni, Mia               Octorara               33.15      32.42   2 
 12 Starkey, Nia                 Octorara               32.81      32.47   2 
 13 Keefer, Jama                 Rustin                 31.00      32.50   3 
 14 Davis, Justine               Rustin                 31.00      32.58   3 
 15 Achenbach, Abby              Octorara               34.93      34.29   3 
 16 Pauls, Kira                  Rustin                 32.00      35.02   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               1:02.45    1:03.65   1   5   
  2 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya     Rustin               1:04.00    1:07.35   1   3   
  3 Rekito, Hannah               Rustin               1:04.42    1:08.64   1   1   
  4 Davis, Justine               Rustin               1:06.75    1:10.68   2 
  5 Koller, Hayley               Octorara             1:08.00    1:10.99   1 
  6 Wenzka, Kelly                Octorara             1:08.00    1:13.85   1 
  7 Keefer, Jama                 Rustin               1:15.00    1:15.07   2 
  8 Baruch, Lianne               Rustin               1:20.00    1:22.70   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Allison               Rustin               2:51.00    2:47.69    5   
  2 Purcell, Isabella            Rustin               2:45.69    2:49.85    3   
  3 Lofgren, Ellie               Octorara             2:49.75    2:50.07    1   
  4 Gibson, Kendall              Octorara             2:55.00    2:56.94  
  5 Larosa, Tabitha              Rustin               3:00.00    3:04.07  
  6 Lefever, Genevieve           Octorara             3:05.49    3:04.32  
  7 Gallagher, Erin              Rustin                          3:11.32  
  8 Davis, Alaina                Octorara             3:10.00    3:13.48  
  9 Lofgren, Leah                Octorara             3:11.00    3:13.53  
 10 Sweigart, Lauren             Octorara             3:10.73    3:14.71  
 11 Lucenius, Kelsey             Rustin               3:10.00    3:16.36  
 12 Grobman, Lauren              Rustin               3:20.00    3:16.37  
 13 Milne, Aaren                 Octorara             3:23.22    3:18.30  
 14 Truitt, Carly                Rustin               3:20.00    3:55.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Faith               Rustin               5:45.00    5:52.62    5   
  2 Lofgren, Ellie               Octorara             5:58.00    5:53.35    3   
  3 Landow, Ligia                Rustin               5:50.00    6:20.24    1   
  4 Lefever, Genevieve           Octorara             6:23.81    6:35.48  
  5 Lofgren, Leah                Octorara             7:02.00    6:46.82  
  6 Lucenius, Kelsey             Rustin                          6:46.83  
  7 Ward, Alex                   Octorara             6:46.00    6:47.08  
  8 Milne, Aaren                 Octorara             7:07.00    6:54.12  
  9 Davis, Alaina                Octorara             7:22.20    7:06.33  
 10 Scanlon, Eilyse              Rustin                          7:13.45  
 11 Hagenbuch, Anna              Rustin                          7:15.40  
 12 Greene, Willow               Rustin               7:19.81    7:30.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Rebecca             Octorara            12:12.10   12:50.51    5   
  2 Cassidy, Elizabeth           Octorara            13:00.28   13:28.34    3   
  3 Harkins, Emma                Rustin                         15:15.48    1   
  4 Ward, Alex                   Octorara            14:46.50   15:49.85  
  5 Scheerer, Mia                Rustin                         16:38.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croteau, Isabelle            Octorara               20.07      19.00    5   
  2 Davis, Leah                  Octorara               19.85      19.23    3   
  3 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 18.62      19.40    1   
  4 Mummert, Hannah              Rustin                 19.41      20.01  
  5 Savelloni, Mia               Octorara               21.76      21.09  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croteau, Isabelle            Octorara               55.49      54.29    5   
  2 Davis, Leah                  Octorara               55.55      55.30    3   
  3 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 53.53      57.50    1   
  4 Savelloni, Mia               Octorara             1:01.50      59.21  
  5 Dyer, Emily                  Octorara               59.91      59.99  
  6 Mummert, Hannah              Rustin                 54.04    1:01.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            54.50      54.65    5   
  2 Octorara  'A'                                       56.00      57.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:55.00    4:36.31    5
  2 Octorara  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:49.18       
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          4:31.41   x5:17.21  
  4 West Chester Rustin  'C'                          5:20.00   x5:22.38  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         12:30.00   11:22.98    5
  2 Octorara  'A'                                    11:15.00   11:24.94       
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                         11:30.00   13:10.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Faith               Rustin                          4-06.00    5   
  2 Dyer, Emily                  Octorara             4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  3 Gallagher, Erin              Rustin                         J4-04.00    1   
  4 Croteau, Isabelle            Octorara             4-00.00    4-02.00  
  5 Dyer, Jorja Ann              Octorara             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin               9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Lovejoy, Alisia              Rustin                          5-00.00    3   
 -- Rettew, Emme                 Octorara             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Achenbach, Abby              Octorara             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin              15-02.00   15-03.75    5   
  2 Wisser, Hope                 Rustin                         12-10.25    3   
  3 Mahoney, Leigh               Rustin                          9-02.50    1   
 -- Dyer, Jorja Ann              Octorara            12-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin              34-08.00   32-03.00    5   
  2 Landow, Ligia                Rustin                         31-09.50    3   
  3 Wisser, Hope                 Rustin                         27-08.00    1   
  4 Mahoney, Leigh               Rustin                         27-00.75  
 -- Achenbach, Abby              Octorara            25-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin              35-09.00   33-00.00    5   
  2 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              34-01.00   32-04.00    3   
  3 Mickel, McKayla              Octorara            28-09.00   29-07.00    1   
  4 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin              29-02.00   29-05.00  
  5 Ward, Annabelle              Octorara            27-10.00   25-05.00  
  6 Ridgell, Bella               Rustin              26-02.00   24-09.00  
  7 Juarez, Nayeli               Octorara            26-09.00   23-03.00  
  8 Cholden, Grace               Rustin                         22-08.00  
  9 Smith, Brittany              Rustin                         22-00.00  
 10 Mancini, Capri               Rustin              20-11.00   21-03.00  
 11 Gentile, Regina              Rustin              18-08.00   20-03.00  
 12 Semetti, Marissa             Rustin                         19-07.00  
 13 Dolan, Kaleigh               Rustin                         18-00.00  
 14 Stoltzfus, Julia             Octorara            21-04.00   17-05.00  
 15 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara            16-03.50   15-04.00  
 16 Seagraves, Lily              Rustin                          9-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                119-06     107-11    5   
  2 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 98-01      96-08    3   
  3 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin                 95-09      94-08    1   
  4 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                109-01      93-08  
  5 Ward, Annabelle              Octorara               79-08      79-03  
  6 Mickel, McKayla              Octorara               58-09      78-02  
  7 Ridgell, Bella               Rustin                            68-07  
  8 Stoltzfus, Julia             Octorara               64-04      66-11  
  9 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 64-00      62-02  
 10 Cholden, Grace               Rustin                 68-07      61-00  
 11 Gentile, Regina              Rustin                 62-00      59-03  
 12 Smith, Brittany              Rustin                            57-09  
 13 Juarez, Nayeli               Octorara                          56-11  
 14 Dolan, Kaleigh               Rustin                            43-10  
 15 Semetti, Marissa             Rustin                            42-09  
 16 Tellez, Samantha             Octorara               43-02      39-01  
 -- Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               69-01       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                120-08     108-06    5   
  2 Ward, Annabelle              Octorara               67-00      87-00    3   
  3 Stoltzfus, Julia             Octorara               78-04      85-06    1   
  4 Mickel, McKayla              Octorara               95-01      80-10  
  5 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 89-04      74-09  
  6 Ridgell, Bella               Rustin                            64-09  
  7 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               58-05      62-02  
  8 Juarez, Nayeli               Octorara               49-03      58-05  
  9 Gallagher, Erin              Rustin                            46-07  
 10 Gentile, Regina              Rustin                 51-05      45-11  
 11 Tellez, Samantha             Octorara               41-01      32-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallen, Drew                 Rustin                 11.71      11.77   1   5   
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Octorara               11.78      12.08   1   3   
  3 Covert, Michael              Rustin                 11.90      12.14   1   1   
  4 Camerote, Gavin              Octorara               13.24      12.36   2 
  5 Gordon, Brandon              Octorara               12.28      12.40   1 
  6 Hall, Sye                    Octorara               12.57      12.41   1 
  7 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 12.02      12.51   1 
  8 Zou, William                 Rustin                 12.76      12.69   2 
  9 Laserna, Devin               Rustin                 12.50      12.79   2 
 10 Delestienne, Colin           Octorara               12.66      12.87   1 
 11 Castillo, Carlos             Octorara               13.08      12.93   2 
 12 Donnelly, Tommy              Rustin                 12.30      13.00   1 
 13 Cohen, Evan                  Rustin                 13.20      13.45   3 
 14 Leen, Ethan                  Octorara               13.29      13.48   2 
 15 Single, Andrew               Rustin                            13.52   3 
 16 Warner, John                 Rustin                            13.54   3 
 17 Flynn, Caelan                Rustin                            13.77   3 
 18 Rodriguez-Torres, Cesar      Rustin                 12.90      13.88   2 
 19 McKnight, Sean               Rustin                            13.94   3 
 20 Rising, Caleb                Octorara               13.45      13.95   2 
 21 DeJesus, Devon               Octorara               14.13      14.05   3 
 22 Fisher, Isaac                Rustin                            14.34   3 
 23 German, Tyler                Octorara               14.58      14.66   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallen, Drew                 Rustin                 24.26      24.13   1   5   
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Octorara               23.88      24.60   1   3   
  3 Covert, Michael              Rustin                 24.71      24.62   1   1   
  4 Quinn, Pat                   Rustin                 24.74      25.43   1 
  5 Freas, Kevin                 Rustin                 24.90      25.82   2 
  6 Hall, Sye                    Octorara               25.40      25.83   1 
  7 Fannon, Michael              Rustin                 25.10      25.88   3 
  8 Gordon, Brandon              Octorara               26.50      25.98   2 
  9 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 24.77      26.03   2 
 10 Miller, Nick                 Octorara               25.47      26.13   1 
 11 Merrick, Warren              Rustin                 26.80      26.38   5 
 12 Sanchez, Jorge               Rustin                 26.20      26.40   4 
 13 Zou, William                 Rustin                 27.50      26.40   5 
 14 Donnelly, Tommy              Rustin                 26.00      26.57   3 
 15 Castillo, Carlos             Octorara               27.18      27.15   2 
 16 Delestienne, Colin           Octorara               26.33      27.16   2 
 17 Wood, Spencer                Rustin                 25.90      27.23   3 
 18 LaMonaca, Greg               Rustin                 26.60      27.72   4 
 19 Cohen, Evan                  Rustin                 27.90      27.77   5 
 20 Leen, Ethan                  Octorara               27.47      27.92   3 
 21 Zimmerman, Dan               Rustin                 26.47      28.00   4 
 22 Dougherty, Tommy             Rustin                 25.00      28.14   2 
 23 Warner, John                 Rustin                            28.99   5 
 24 Merin-Elamin, Khabir         Octorara               27.35      29.10   3 
 25 DeJesus, Devon               Octorara               28.57      29.24   4 
 26 McKnight, Sean               Rustin                 26.80      29.37   5 
 27 Rising, Caleb                Octorara               28.15      29.62   3 
 28 Rodriguez-Torres, Cesar      Rustin                 26.60      29.62   4 
 29 German, Tyler                Octorara               31.45      30.86   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Pat                   Rustin                 54.50      56.54   1   5   
  2 Carlson, Adam                Rustin                 56.89      57.49   1   3   
  3 Merin-Elamin, Khabir         Octorara             1:03.84    1:01.70   1   1   
  4 Doris, Aiden                 Rustin               1:01.00    1:02.40   2 
  5 Laserna, Devin               Rustin               1:03.00    1:04.07   2 
  6 McKnight, Sean               Rustin               1:09.00    1:10.06   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baggett, Ryan                Octorara             2:12.85    2:09.81    5   
  2 Hager, Marvin                Rustin               2:06.00    2:10.22    3   
  3 Mattis, Brent                Octorara             2:12.83    2:12.58    1   
  4 Durinzi, Nick                Rustin               2:13.60    2:19.57  
  5 Chaudhary, Arjun             Rustin               2:21.00    2:26.13  
  6 Hulton, Josh                 Octorara             2:25.85    2:28.09  
  7 Baum, Erik                   Rustin               2:24.14    2:29.54  
  8 Hess, Connor                 Octorara             2:26.99    2:33.07  
  9 Rhein, Brendan               Rustin               2:34.00    2:33.24  
 10 Conway, Tyler                Octorara             2:38.40    2:36.19  
 11 Gallagher, George            Octorara             2:40.00    2:39.26  
 12 Duenas, Jesus                Octorara             2:59.50    2:43.00  
 13 Purvis, Ethan                Rustin               2:47.00    2:46.03  
 14 Van Cott, Stewart            Rustin               2:55.00    2:49.53  
 15 Thompson, David              Rustin               2:59.49    2:53.10  
 16 Kuders, Dilan                Rustin               3:00.00    4:11.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baggett, Ryan                Octorara             4:48.61    4:55.71    5   
  2 Durinzi, Nick                Rustin               5:00.00    4:58.90    3   
  3 Hess, Connor                 Octorara             5:11.48    5:05.23    1   
  4 Cometa, Merek                Rustin               5:23.00    5:05.36  
  5 Hulton, Josh                 Octorara             5:11.58    5:06.24  
  6 Petersen, Scott              Octorara             5:19.00    5:18.34  
  7 Chaudhary, Arjun             Rustin               5:25.43    5:24.92  
  8 Matthias, Dylan              Rustin               6:04.00    5:36.35  
  9 Gallagher, George            Octorara             5:48.59    5:43.64  
 10 Rhein, Brendan               Rustin               6:16.00    5:45.87  
 11 Sommers, Hayden              Rustin               6:28.00    5:50.08  
 12 Duenas, Jesus                Octorara             5:59.53    5:54.91  
 13 Coates, Jimmy                Rustin               6:04.00    6:13.44  
 14 Waterman, Zachary            Rustin               6:38.00    6:28.91  
 15 Watson, Zac                  Rustin               6:45.00    6:58.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin              10:20.09   10:46.52    5   
  2 Whalen, Kevin                Rustin              11:10.41   11:27.67    3   
  3 Petersen, Scott              Octorara            11:26.26   11:30.59    1   
  4 Hazen, Ian                   Octorara            11:54.00   11:32.00  
  5 Creveling, Ethan             Octorara            11:20.00   11:55.47  
  6 Runzer, Joe                  Rustin              12:04.83   12:11.54  
  7 Schmidt, Jamie               Rustin                         12:21.81  
  8 Raffay, Abdul                Rustin                         12:45.06  
  9 Mingioni, Joseph             Rustin                         13:57.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Jackson              Rustin                 19.54      18.40    5   
  2 Kernan, Ryan                 Octorara               18.83      18.86    3   
  3 Varquez, Ethan               Rustin                 21.01      21.76    1   
  4 Dougherty, Tommy             Rustin                 21.11      27.40  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Jackson              Rustin                 45.97      45.82    5   
  2 Kernan, Ryan                 Octorara               47.23      48.39    3   
  3 Waldron, James               Octorara               47.38      49.17    1   
  4 Salada, Kaden                Octorara               49.57      53.92  
  5 Varquez, Ethan               Rustin                 49.00      56.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            46.02      46.06    5   
  2 Octorara  'A'                                       46.50      48.04  
 -- Octorara  'B'                                       47.80         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:38.33    3:47.59    5   
  2 Octorara  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:48.36  
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          3:48.00   x4:16.06  
     1) Zimmerman, Dan                  2) Merrick, Warren                
     3) Donnelly, Tommy                 4) Dougherty, Tommy               
  4 West Chester Rustin  'C'                          3:58.00   x4:30.40  
     1) LaMonaca, Greg                  2) Zou, William                   
     3) Rodriguez-Torres, Cesar         4) Sanchez, Jorge                 
  5 West Chester Rustin  'D'                                    x4:32.75  
     1) Rock, Michael                   2) Sommers, Hayden                
     3) Gress, Daniel                   4) Doris, Aiden                   
  6 West Chester Rustin  'E'                                    x4:51.92  
     1) Purvis, Ethan                   2) Thompson, David                
     3) Syzmanski, Jack                 4) Waterman, Zachary              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          9:24.46    9:16.14    5   
  2 Octorara  'A'                                     9:41.37    9:21.31  
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          9:56.00  x10:15.37  
     1) Schmidt, Jamie                  2) Raffay, Abdul                  
     3) Gress, Daniel                   4) Doris, Aiden                   
  4 West Chester Rustin  'C'                         10:20.00  x11:12.94  
     1) DeBarberie, Zach                2) Rock, Michael                  
     3) Matthias, Dylan                 4) Van Cott, Stewart              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara             5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Fannon, Michael              Rustin               5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  2 Staples, Cory                Rustin               5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  4 Meyer, Joe                   Octorara             5-02.00   J5-08.00  
  5 Miller, Nick                 Octorara             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  6 Fisher, Isaac                Rustin                          5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles               Rustin              15-00.00   14-00.00    5   
  2 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin              11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  3 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin               8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  3 Pizolato, Joe                Octorara             8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  5 Poff, Jackson                Rustin                         J8-00.00  
  5 Amole, Braedan               Octorara             7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Camerote, Gavin              Octorara             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Salada, Kaden                Octorara             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles               Rustin              20-11.00   19-10.00    5   
  2 Freas, Kevin                 Rustin              19-00.00   19-02.00    3   
  3 Camerote, Gavin              Octorara            18-01.00   18-07.25    1   
  4 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara            18-01.00   18-04.25  
  5 Meyer, Joe                   Octorara            17-11.00   17-11.50  
  6 Miller, Nick                 Octorara            18-04.00   17-11.00  
  7 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin              17-08.50   17-06.00  
  8 Kernan, Ryan                 Octorara            15-09.00   17-05.75  
  9 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin                         16-10.00  
 10 Wood, Spencer                Rustin                         16-07.00  
 11 Huang, Yih-Feng              Rustin                         15-08.50  
 12 Molieri, Brendan             Rustin              17-05.50   15-02.00  
 13 Poff, Jackson                Rustin                         15-00.75  
 14 Salada, Kaden                Octorara            16-00.00   14-09.50  
 15 Castillo, Carlos             Octorara            16-02.00   13-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara            37-11.00   39-02.00    5   
  2 Freas, Kevin                 Rustin                         38-05.75    3   
  3 Meyer, Joe                   Octorara            37-00.00   37-07.50    1   
  4 Johnson, Trey                Rustin                         35-02.50  
  5 Staples, Cory                Rustin              30-10.50   32-05.50  
  6 Wood, Spencer                Rustin                         32-01.25  
  7 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin              33-03.50   31-10.25  
  8 Poff, Jackson                Rustin                         31-05.00  
  9 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin                         28-09.00  
 -- Huang, Yih-Feng              Rustin                             FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe, Matthew                 Octorara            35-07.00   37-03.00    5   
  2 Joerger, Nick                Rustin              36-04.50   36-05.00    3   
  3 Meyer, Joe                   Octorara            38-01.00   35-11.00    1   
  4 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin              34-10.00   35-00.00  
  5 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin              34-07.00   32-03.00  
  6 Young, Brock                 Octorara            33-03.00   31-07.00  
  6 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin              31-11.00   31-07.00  
  8 Budzik, Josh                 Octorara            30-08.00   30-05.00  
  9 Allison, Andrew              Octorara            33-07.00   30-03.00  
 10 Ross, Aidan                  Octorara            31-01.00   28-11.00  
 11 Imms, Jack                   Octorara            27-09.00   27-11.00  
 12 Young, Hayden                Octorara            25-04.00   25-05.00  
 13 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin              27-00.00   24-01.00  
 14 Plona, Henry                 Rustin              25-00.00   22-02.00  
 15 Burke, Nate                  Rustin              23-00.00   21-10.00  
 16 Magolon, Roman               Rustin              27-00.00   21-06.00  
 17 Woodruff, Jack               Rustin              23-00.00   21-01.00  
 18 Hall, Zach                   Octorara            19-01.00   14-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckman, Jacob                Octorara              103-00     109-05    5   
  2 Allison, Andrew              Octorara              105-07     107-11    3   
  3 Joerger, Nick                Rustin                106-06     105-03    1   
  4 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                105-05      92-03  
  5 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin                 95-00      90-04  
  6 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin                 87-00      88-11  
  7 Ross, Aidan                  Octorara               78-04      86-02  
  8 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin                 80-00      81-11  
  9 Young, Brock                 Octorara                          76-05  
 10 Plona, Henry                 Rustin                 75-00      74-10  
 11 Imms, Jack                   Octorara               67-01      74-05  
 12 Young, Hayden                Octorara               78-01      74-03  
 13 Shakarjian, Greg             Rustin                 75-00      72-10  
 14 Joe, Matthew                 Octorara                          72-06  
 15 Burke, Nate                  Rustin                 75-00      60-03  
 16 Jung, Heesan                 Rustin                 51-00      57-08  
 17 Woodruff, Jack               Rustin                 50-00      57-05  
 18 Magolon, Roman               Rustin                 65-00      51-00  
 19 Hall, Zach                   Octorara               38-00      33-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew              Octorara              150-06     134-09    5   
  2 Young, Brock                 Octorara              124-02     129-01    3   
  3 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                121-06     123-02    1   
  4 Amole, Braedan               Octorara              103-01     105-11  
  5 Joerger, Nick                Rustin                112-10     101-08  
  6 Budzik, Josh                 Octorara               90-11     100-03  
  7 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin                115-08     100-01  
  8 Shakarjian, Greg             Rustin                 85-00      84-04  
  9 Burke, Nate                  Rustin                 75-00      78-00  
 10 Magolon, Roman               Rustin                 65-00      77-03  
 11 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin                 75-00      75-09  
 12 Plona, Henry                 Rustin                 73-05      70-07  
 13 Jung, Heesan                 Rustin                 68-04      68-07  
 14 Ross, Aidan                  Octorara               79-00      63-05  
 15 Karpuk, Justin               Octorara               35-01      40-00  
 16 Hall, Zach                   Octorara                          34-00  

    Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester Rustin                1605            112  
                2 Octorara                           1036             37  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester Rustin                1605             88.5
                2 Octorara                           1036             61.5

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: