Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya     Rustin                 13.29      13.63   1   5   
  2 Molieri, Kaylie              Rustin                 13.66      13.95   1   3   
  3 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 13.58      14.02   1   1   
  4 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 13.43      14.17   1 
  5 Rekito, Hannah               Rustin                 13.76      14.26   2 
  6 Mallon, Bailee               Oxford Area            13.83      14.34   1 
  7 O'Mara, Amanda               Oxford Area            13.77      14.35   1 
  8 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area            14.26      14.48   1 
  9 Brown, Morgan                Oxford Area            14.39      14.95   1 
 10 Hollick, Lexi                Oxford Area            14.92      15.19   2 
 11 McAtee, Lauren               Rustin                 14.43      15.23   2 
 12 Deutsch, Shelby              Oxford Area            15.03      15.25   2 
 13 Deutsch, Delaney             Oxford Area            15.26      15.41   3 
 14 McShane, Emily               Oxford Area            14.86      15.44   2 
 15 Keefer, Jama                 Rustin                 15.47      15.52   2 
 16 Wilmont, Hannah              Oxford Area            15.83      15.75   3 
 17 Pauls, Kira                  Rustin                 16.15      16.51   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya     Rustin                 26.61      28.33   1   5   
  2 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 29.27      29.91   2 
  3 O'Mara, Amanda               Oxford Area            28.82      30.04   1   3   
  4 Mallon, Bailee               Oxford Area            28.71      31.19   1   1   
  5 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 28.73      31.57   1 
  6 Deutsch, Shelby              Oxford Area            32.08      32.42   2 
  7 Brown, Morgan                Oxford Area            32.11      33.19   2 
  8 Wilmont, Hannah              Oxford Area            34.42      34.10   3 
  9 Deutsch, Delaney             Oxford Area            32.85      34.15   3 
 10 McAtee, Lauren               Rustin                 30.00      34.25   2 
 11 Harrison, Mackenzie          Oxford Area            31.07      34.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               1:02.45    1:05.54    5   
  2 Rowe, Rose                   Oxford Area          1:04.99    1:06.09    3   
  3 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area          1:05.10    1:08.81    1   
  4 Harrison, Mackenzie          Oxford Area          1:10.10    1:15.56  
  5 Baruch, Lianne               Rustin               1:22.70    1:19.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccone, Sofia               Rustin               2:28.99    2:38.37    5   
  2 Landow, Ligia                Rustin               2:35.12    2:51.58    3   
  3 Lanier, Taj                  Oxford Area          2:49.50    2:51.97    1   
  4 Davis, Justine               Rustin               2:50.00    2:55.95  
  5 Estes, Elizabeth             Oxford Area          2:47.19    3:01.42  
  6 Campbell, Chloe              Oxford Area          2:58.27    3:05.83  
  7 Lucenius, Kelsey             Rustin               3:16.36    3:19.43  
  8 Hagenbuch, Anna              Rustin               2:58.70    3:24.91  
  9 Long, Casey                  Oxford Area          3:24.73    3:24.93  
 10 Larosa, Tabitha              Rustin               2:41.32    3:30.76  
 11 Warner, Chloe                Rustin                          3:34.62  
 12 Scanlon, Eilyse              Rustin                          3:35.89  
 13 Read, Tasha                  Rustin                          4:15.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccone, Sofia               Rustin               5:33.00    5:49.76    5   
  2 Estes, Elizabeth             Oxford Area          6:02.26    6:27.78    3   
  3 Harkins, Emma                Rustin                          6:42.61    1   
  4 McGregor, Abbie              Oxford Area          6:42.45    6:44.48  
  5 Warner, Chloe                Rustin                          6:44.63  
  6 Campbell, Chloe              Oxford Area          6:55.57    6:48.05  
  7 Morlang, Nicole              Oxford Area          6:49.94    6:48.11  
  8 Kimes, Savanah               Oxford Area          7:15.45    6:58.34  
  9 Truitt, Carly                Rustin               7:46.84    7:12.30  
 10 Scheerer, Molly              Rustin               7:37.13    7:19.65  
 11 Grobman, Lauren              Rustin                          7:21.22  
 12 Bernhardt, Alicia            Rustin                          7:21.34  
 13 Greene, Willow               Rustin               7:19.81    7:34.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Christina           Oxford Area         12:54.67   12:41.72    5   
  2 Kehs, Danielle               Oxford Area                    13:45.11    3   
  3 Bates, Allison               Rustin                         13:47.73    1   
  4 Tuominen, Anja               Rustin              12:52.05   14:42.16  
  5 Tolsdorf, Katherine          Rustin              13:51.72   14:45.32  
  6 Purcell, Isabella            Rustin                         14:46.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Rose                   Oxford Area            18.27      19.48    5   
  2 Mummert, Hannah              Rustin                 19.41      20.05    3   
  3 Band, Lexxy                  Rustin                 20.87      20.24    1   
  4 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 18.62      20.76  
  5 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area            20.96      23.01  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Faith               Rustin                 50.56      51.90   1   5   
  2 Rowe, Rose                   Oxford Area            50.37      53.29   1   3   
  3 Band, Lexxy                  Rustin                 53.09      56.17   1   1   
  4 Mummert, Hannah              Rustin                 54.04      59.24   2 
  5 Morlang, Nicole              Oxford Area            57.35      59.76   1 
  6 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 53.53    1:02.02   1 
  7 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area          1:05.80    1:11.22   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            51.86      53.17    5   
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                    54.02      56.15  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Mallon, Bailee                 
     3) O'Mara, Amanda                  4) Brown, Morgan                  
  3 Oxford Area  'B'                                    58.10     x59.20  
     1) Deutsch, Delaney                2) Deutsch, Shelby                
     3) Hollick, Lexi                   4) McShane, Emily                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:31.41    4:33.68    5   
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  4:33.71    4:45.54  
     1) Jimenez, Christina              2) O'Mara, Amanda                 
     3) Wilkinson, Sarah                4) Rowe, Rose                     
  3 Oxford Area  'B'                                  5:00.00   x5:13.37  
     1) Lanier, Taj                     2) Kimes, Savanah                 
     3) Long, Casey                     4) McGregor, Abbie                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oxford Area  'A'                                 11:49.29   10:51.63    5   
     1) Jimenez, Christina              2) Lanier, Taj                    
     3) Wilkinson, Sarah                4) Kehs, Danielle                 
  2 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         10:50.00   10:55.49  
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                         12:30.00  x13:49.14  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zenker, Zoe                  Oxford Area          4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  2 Gallagher, Erin              Rustin               4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin               9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Burton, Quinn                Oxford Area          8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  3 Zenker, Zoe                  Oxford Area                     6-00.00    1   
  4 Hollick, Lexi                Oxford Area                    J6-00.00  
  5 Lovejoy, Alisia              Rustin               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Quesenberry, Amanda          Oxford Area          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin              15-03.75   14-10.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin              15-11.00   14-02.50    3   
  3 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area         14-02.00   12-09.00    1   
  4 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         14-01.75   12-08.00  
  5 Thompson, Leslie             Oxford Area         12-02.50   12-02.50  
  6 Bond, Ella                   Rustin                         11-08.00  
  7 Lovejoy, Alisia              Rustin                         11-05.50  
  8 Zenker, Zoe                  Oxford Area         13-01.25   11-05.00  
  8 Wisser, Hope                 Rustin              12-10.25   11-05.00  
 10 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area         10-11.50   10-02.50  
 11 Mahoney, Leigh               Rustin               9-02.50    9-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin              34-08.00   31-04.50    5   
  2 Wisser, Hope                 Rustin              27-08.00   25-09.50    3   
  3 Mahoney, Leigh               Rustin              27-00.75   24-06.00    1   
 -- Thompson, Leslie             Oxford Area         26-05.25       FOUL  
 -- Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area                        FOUL  
 -- Landow, Ligia                Rustin              31-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Hollick, Lexi                Oxford Area                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin              35-09.00   31-02.00    5   
  2 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin              29-05.00   29-05.00    3   
  3 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              35-00.00   29-00.00    1   
  4 Williams, Madeline           Oxford Area         30-04.00   27-03.00  
  5 Bender, Tara                 Oxford Area         27-03.00   25-03.00  
  6 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area         22-10.50   23-10.00  
  7 Wolfe, Logan                 Oxford Area         22-02.00   23-09.00  
  8 Cholden, Grace               Rustin              22-08.00   23-08.00  
  9 Campbell, Gracie             Oxford Area         24-03.50   23-01.00  
 10 Smith, Brittany              Rustin              22-00.00   22-04.00  
 11 Brown, Allison               Oxford Area         24-04.00   21-05.00  
 12 Pearson, Sydney              Oxford Area         23-05.00   20-10.00  
 13 Mancini, Capri               Rustin              21-03.00   19-10.00  
 14 Gentile, Regina              Rustin              20-03.00   19-09.00  
 15 Tipton, Grace                Oxford Area         18-09.00   18-10.00  
 16 Semetti, Marissa             Rustin              19-07.00   17-10.00  
 17 Dolan, Kaleigh               Rustin              18-00.00   17-01.00  
 18 Seagraves, Lily              Rustin               9-03.00   10-06.00  
 -- Snopkowski, Alina            Oxford Area                          ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin                103-09     100-03    5   
  2 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                119-06      99-10    3   
  3 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                109-01      98-02    1   
  4 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                105-07      90-06  
  5 Wolfe, Logan                 Oxford Area            95-03      79-10  
  6 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            90-01      71-04  
  7 Bender, Tara                 Oxford Area            60-10      69-10  
  8 Williams, Madeline           Oxford Area            64-06      66-02  
  9 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 64-00      65-09  
 10 Campbell, Gracie             Oxford Area            69-05      64-01  
 11 Smith, Brittany              Rustin                 57-09      60-07  
 12 Cholden, Grace               Rustin                 68-07      60-00  
 13 Gentile, Regina              Rustin                 59-03      56-08  
 14 Pearson, Sydney              Oxford Area            53-00      51-02  
 15 Levinsky, Kyleigh            Oxford Area            55-09      49-09  
 16 Dolan, Kaleigh               Rustin                 43-10      47-09  
 17 Semetti, Marissa             Rustin                 42-09      46-00  
 18 Shakarjian, Grace            Rustin                            34-10  
 -- Tipton, Grace                Oxford Area            40-05       FOUL  
 -- Grant, Destinee              Oxford Area            53-10       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                120-08      99-02    5   
  2 Wolfe, Logan                 Oxford Area            92-06      91-09    3   
  3 Pearson, Sydney              Oxford Area            74-03      89-04    1   
  4 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            86-01      85-00  
  5 Bender, Tara                 Oxford Area            91-08      83-06  
  6 Williams, Madeline           Oxford Area            90-05      79-07  
  7 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 89-04      79-02  
  8 Smith, Brittany              Rustin                 65-00      67-06  
  9 Brown, Allison               Oxford Area            63-07      67-03  
 10 Campbell, Gracie             Oxford Area            45-11      62-07  
 11 Levinsky, Kyleigh            Oxford Area            61-01      51-09  
 12 Tipton, Grace                Oxford Area            40-06      50-10  
 13 Grant, Destinee              Oxford Area            50-00      49-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallen, Drew                 Rustin                 11.75      11.73   1   5   
  2 Dever, Charles               Rustin                 11.40      11.75   1   3   
  3 Quinn, Pat                   Rustin                 12.07      12.06   1   1   
  4 Thomas, Alijah               Oxford Area            11.95      12.15   1 
  5 Covert, Michael              Rustin                 11.80      12.23   1 
  6 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 12.20      12.51   2 
  7 Gamboa, Aaron                Oxford Area            12.67      12.71   1 
  8 Redd, Remiah                 Oxford Area            11.54      12.73   1 
  9 LaMonaca, Greg               Rustin                 14.09      12.74   4 
 10 Merrick, Warren              Rustin                 12.90      12.86   2 
 11 Zou, William                 Rustin                 12.69      12.94   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Dan               Rustin                 12.90      12.95   3 
 13 Redd, Carson                 Oxford Area            12.71      12.95   2 
 14 Donnelly, Tommy              Rustin                 13.00      12.98   3 
 15 Laserna, Devin               Rustin                 12.79      13.09   2 
 16 Rueda, Davon                 Oxford Area            12.98      13.20   2 
 17 Warner, John                 Rustin                 13.54      13.64   3 
 18 Cohen, Evan                  Rustin                 13.45      13.72   3 
 19 Flynn, Caelan                Rustin                 13.77      13.84   3 
 20 McKnight, Sean               Rustin                 13.94      13.84   4 
 21 Markussen, Declan            Oxford Area            13.80      13.96   2 
 22 Lloyd, Arbor                 Oxford Area            14.49      14.32   3 
 23 Basilio, David               Oxford Area            14.22      14.33   3 
 24 Nguyen, Tyler                Oxford Area            13.97      14.33   2 
 25 Single, Andrew               Rustin                 13.52      14.37   3 
 26 Woody, Anthony               Oxford Area            12.03      15.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallen, Drew                 Rustin                 24.13      24.33   1   5   
  2 Myers, Xavier                Oxford Area            24.90      24.89   1   3   
  3 Covert, Michael              Rustin                 23.73      24.95   1   1   
  4 Redd, Remiah                 Oxford Area            23.52      24.96   1 
  5 Redd, Carson                 Oxford Area            25.76      26.25   2 
  6 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 24.77      26.31   1 
  7 Carlson, Adam                Rustin                 25.50      26.46   2 
  8 Chuy, Jordyn                 Oxford Area            24.06      26.55   1 
  9 Gamboa, Aaron                Oxford Area            26.57      26.69   3 
 10 Zimmerman, Dan               Rustin                 26.47      26.96   3 
 11 Merrick, Warren              Rustin                 26.38      27.21   2 
 12 Donnelly, Tommy              Rustin                 26.57      27.47   3 
 13 LaMonaca, Greg               Rustin                 27.72      27.49   3 
 14 Laserna, Devin               Rustin                            27.62   4 
 15 Zou, William                 Rustin                 26.40      27.63   2 
 16 Cohen, Evan                  Rustin                 27.77      28.09   3 
 17 Rueda, Davon                 Oxford Area            26.05      28.30   2 
 18 Warner, John                 Rustin                 28.99      28.61   4 
 19 Flynn, Caelan                Rustin                            28.85   5 
 20 McKnight, Sean               Rustin                 29.37      29.30   4 
 21 Single, Andrew               Rustin                            30.10   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hager, Marvin                Rustin                 53.08      55.41   1   5   
  2 Campbell, Mitchell           Oxford Area            54.70      56.32   1   3   
  3 Carlson, Adam                Rustin                 56.89      57.03   1   1   
  4 Baughman, Ian                Oxford Area            56.21      58.88   1 
  5 Quinn, Pat                   Rustin                 56.54      58.98   1 
  6 Hewes, Noah                  Oxford Area            56.38      59.02   1 
  7 Gamboa, Aaron                Oxford Area          1:00.57      59.52   2 
  8 Doris, Aiden                 Rustin               1:02.40      59.67   2 
  9 Cox, Daniel                  Oxford Area          1:03.10    1:03.25   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area          2:10.05    2:09.22    5   
  2 Fitzgerald, Gavin            Oxford Area          2:09.82    2:13.80    3   
  3 Durinzi, Nick                Rustin               2:13.60    2:17.85    1   
  4 Long, Brent                  Rustin               2:24.00    2:24.09  
  5 Chaudhary, Arjun             Rustin               2:26.13    2:28.75  
  6 Sommers, Hayden              Rustin                          2:31.50  
  7 Rhein, Brendan               Rustin               2:33.24    2:32.12  
  8 DeBarberie, Zach             Rustin               2:47.66    2:38.48  
  9 Marker, Nick                 Oxford Area          2:39.48    2:39.71  
 10 Gallagher, Conner            Oxford Area                     2:42.48  
 11 Matthias, Dylan              Rustin                          2:43.87  
 12 Wisneski, Jackson            Oxford Area          2:46.31    2:51.37  
 13 Clay, Nowell                 Oxford Area          2:57.45    2:57.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Gavin            Oxford Area          4:45.35    4:46.57    5   
  2 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area          4:50.83    4:46.59    3   
  3 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin               4:46.73    5:06.75    1   
  4 Cometa, Merek                Rustin               5:05.36    5:15.39  
  5 Long, Brent                  Rustin               5:15.00    5:24.50  
  6 Hewes, Noah                  Oxford Area                     5:28.18  
  7 Runzer, Fred                 Rustin                          5:29.24  
  8 Schmidt, Jamie               Rustin                          5:30.37  
  9 Raffay, Abdul                Rustin                          5:34.92  
 10 Marker, Nick                 Oxford Area          5:38.94    5:34.98  
 11 Matthias, Dylan              Rustin               5:36.35    5:36.33  
 12 McShane, Patrick             Oxford Area          5:46.12    5:47.22  
 13 Gallagher, Conner            Oxford Area          6:09.54    5:52.82  
 14 Coates, Jimmy                Rustin               6:13.44    5:52.91  
 15 Wisneski, Jackson            Oxford Area          6:00.84    5:57.03  
 16 Rock, Michael                Rustin                          6:01.41  
 17 Clay, Nowell                 Oxford Area          6:12.26    6:18.96  
 18 Van Cott, Stewart            Rustin                          6:23.44  
 19 Syzmanski, Jack              Rustin                          6:55.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke               Oxford Area         11:14.93   10:44.85    5   
  2 Trimmer, Bruce               Oxford Area         11:30.22   10:49.95    3   
  3 Hewes, Jacob                 Oxford Area         10:59.97   11:00.55    1   
  4 Whalen, Kevin                Rustin              11:10.41   11:12.36  
  5 Cometa, Merek                Rustin              11:32.72   11:35.85  
  6 Ferguson, Ryan               Rustin                         12:01.92  
  7 Runzer, Joe                  Rustin              12:04.83   12:10.24  
  8 Torres, Saul                 Oxford Area                    12:21.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baughman, Ian                Oxford Area            17.58      17.97    5   
  2 Wetzel, Jackson              Rustin                 18.40      18.88    3   
  3 Choi, Justin                 Rustin                 19.85      19.47    1   
  4 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            18.77      19.65  
  5 Sanchez, Jorge               Rustin                 22.10      20.86  
  6 Varquez, Ethan               Rustin                 21.76      21.16  
  7 Dougherty, Tommy             Rustin                 27.40      21.68  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Jackson              Rustin                 44.37      45.82   1   5   
  2 Choi, Justin                 Rustin                 47.39      46.11   1   3   
  3 Baughman, Ian                Oxford Area            45.79      47.59   1   1   
  4 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            51.23      51.88   1 
  5 Sanchez, Jorge               Rustin                            52.07   1 
  6 Dougherty, Tommy             Rustin                            52.91   2 
  7 Varquez, Ethan               Rustin                 56.26      54.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            45.07      46.22    5   
  2 West Chester Rustin  'B'                            47.80     x49.38  
     1) Crowe, John                     2) Zou, William                   
     3) Donnelly, Tommy                 4) Laserna, Devin                 
  3 Oxford Area  'B'                                    49.30     x50.64  
     1) Larry, Akil                     2) Markussen, Declan              
     3) Redd, Carson                    4) Rueda, Davon                   
 -- Oxford Area  'A'                                    46.30         DQ  
     1) Redd, Remiah                    2) Pukett, Kevin                  
     3) Myers, Xavier                   4) Thomas, Alijah                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:38.33    3:44.89    5   
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  3:47.59    3:48.03  
     1) Campbell, Mitchell              2) Baughman, Ian                  
     3) Hewes, Noah                     4) McShane, Patrick               
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          3:55.00   x4:24.77  
  4 West Chester Rustin  'C'                                    x4:30.23  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          9:16.14    9:07.27    5   
     1) Bhagat, Vijay                   2) Hager, Marvin                  
     3) Durinzi, Nick                   4) Chaudhary, Arjun               
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  9:08.03    9:24.34  
     1) Trimmer, Bruce                  2) Campbell, Luke                 
     3) Cox, Daniel                     4) Hewes, Jacob                   
  3 West Chester Rustin  'B'                                   x12:45.11  
     1) Watson, Zac                     2) Kuders, Dilan                  
     3) Waterman, Zachary               4) Seghal, Chirag                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fannon, Michael              Rustin               5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Staples, Cory                Rustin               5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 Basilio, David               Oxford Area          4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Flynn, Caelan                Rustin                               NH  
 -- Woody, Anthony               Oxford Area                          NH  
 -- Chuy, Jordyn                 Oxford Area                          NH  
 -- Fisher, Isaac                Rustin               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles               Rustin              15-06.00   13-06.00    5   
  2 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin              11-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  3 Blair, Christian             Oxford Area         10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  4 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Poff, Jackson                Rustin               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Scott, Mike                  Oxford Area          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Hanna, Thomas                Oxford Area                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles               Rustin              20-11.00   23-03.50    5   
  2 Freas, Kevin                 Rustin              19-02.00   19-01.00    3   
  3 Larry, Tyree                 Oxford Area         17-08.00   17-07.00    1   
  4 Johnson, Trey                Rustin              18-00.00   17-04.50  
  5 Woody, Anthony               Oxford Area         18-11.00   17-04.00  
  5 Molieri, Brendan             Rustin              17-05.50   17-04.00  
  7 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin              16-10.00   16-09.50  
  8 Wetzel, Jackson              Rustin              17-10.00   16-07.00  
  9 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin              17-08.50   16-05.50  
 10 Brower, Brian                Oxford Area         15-06.00   16-04.75  
 11 Madonna, John                Oxford Area         15-04.50   16-01.50  
 12 Wood, Spencer                Rustin                         15-09.00  
 13 Schmidt, Jamie               Rustin                         15-00.50  
 14 Poff, Jackson                Rustin              15-00.75   15-00.00  
 15 Huang, Yih-Feng              Rustin              15-08.50   14-07.00  
 16 Moon, Austin                 Oxford Area         16-01.00   13-11.00  
 17 Rogers, Jason                Oxford Area                    12-07.00  
 18 Hanna, Thomas                Oxford Area         10-03.00   10-03.00  
 -- Thomas, Alijah               Oxford Area         17-07.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freas, Kevin                 Rustin              38-05.75   40-00.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Trey                Rustin              37-10.75   39-01.25    3   
  3 Larry, Tyree                 Oxford Area         36-08.00   37-02.75    1   
  4 Thomas, Alijah               Oxford Area         36-01.75   37-02.00  
  5 Moon, Austin                 Oxford Area         35-06.00   35-11.00  
  6 Dever, Charles               Rustin                         34-06.00  
  7 Brower, Brian                Oxford Area         31-00.00   32-11.50  
  8 Staples, Cory                Rustin              32-05.50   32-10.50  
  9 Wood, Spencer                Rustin              33-03.50   31-07.00  
 10 Nelson, Pete                 Rustin              28-09.00   31-05.50  
 11 Poff, Jackson                Rustin              31-05.00   29-09.25  
 11 Madonna, John                Oxford Area                    29-09.25  
 -- Rogers, Jason                Oxford Area                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area         42-04.50   35-06.00    5   
  2 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin              35-00.00   34-04.00    3   
  3 Herrera, Kenny               Oxford Area         36-02.00   33-02.00    1   
  4 Blevins, Sam                 Oxford Area         34-00.00   32-07.00  
  4 Joerger, Nick                Rustin              36-05.00   32-07.00  
  6 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin              32-03.00   30-08.00  
  7 Brennemen, Bryan             Oxford Area         31-11.00   30-01.00  
  8 Kelly, Ryan                  Oxford Area         28-08.00   29-06.00  
  9 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin              24-01.00   25-11.00  
 10 Magolon, Roman               Rustin              21-06.00   23-04.00  
 11 Woodruff, Jack               Rustin              21-01.00   23-02.00  
 12 Riess, Liam                  Oxford Area         24-03.00   21-07.00  
 13 Canaday, Rowan               Oxford Area         20-08.00   20-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area           138-00     111-00    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Nate              Oxford Area           110-00     109-00    3   
  3 Joerger, Nick                Rustin                106-06     103-03    1   
  4 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                105-05      95-05  
  5 Shakarjian, Greg             Rustin                 72-10      90-00  
  6 Herrera, Kenny               Oxford Area            97-01      87-09  
  7 Blevins, Sam                 Oxford Area            90-00      85-07  
  8 Brennemen, Bryan             Oxford Area            92-10      82-10  
  9 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin                 90-04      82-00  
 10 Gress, Daniel                Rustin                            74-07  
 11 Plona, Henry                 Rustin                 74-10      72-06  
 12 Woodruff, Jack               Rustin                 57-05      66-08  
 13 Riess, Liam                  Oxford Area            73-01      66-07  
 14 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin                 81-11      66-01  
 15 Kelly, Ryan                  Oxford Area            62-07      61-07  
 16 Burke, Nate                  Rustin                 60-03      60-05  
 17 Canaday, Rowan               Oxford Area                       57-10  
 18 Magolon, Roman               Rustin                 51-00      44-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                123-02     104-00    5   
  2 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area           114-07     100-00    3   
  3 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin                115-08      97-00    1   
  4 Blevins, Sam                 Oxford Area           123-02      96-01  
  5 Brennemen, Bryan             Oxford Area            70-01      86-08  
  6 Shakarjian, Greg             Rustin                 84-04      82-11  
  7 Kelly, Ryan                  Oxford Area            97-09      82-09  
  8 Canaday, Rowan               Oxford Area            84-01      81-06  
  9 Burke, Nate                  Rustin                 78-00      70-03  
 10 Maiorano, Matt               Rustin                 75-09      67-10  
 11 Plona, Henry                 Rustin                 73-05      62-02  
 12 Magolon, Roman               Rustin                 77-03      60-03  
 13 Riess, Liam                  Oxford Area            52-10      56-10  
 -- Joerger, Nick                Rustin                112-10         ND  

 Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester Rustin                1605            102  
                2 Oxford Area                        1038             47  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Chester Rustin                1605             92  
                2 Oxford Area                        1038             58  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: