Page 1
                            Ryerr's Run 5K
                      Ryerr's Farm for Aging Equines
                                04/23/2016
Place Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Beau Hassold         16 M   1/2      1/23   M1319   21:19  6:52 
    2 Dominic Feola        16 M   2/2      2/23   M1319   21:32  6:56 
    3 Evan Doering         11 M   1/3      3/23   M0112   23:14  7:29 
    4 Chris Trunk          61 M   1/3      4/23   M6099   23:24  7:32 
    5 James Beury          44 M   1/5      5/23   M4049   23:52  7:41 
    6 Vance Watson         50 M   1/5      6/23   M5059   24:07  7:46 
    7 Michael Serocky      27 M   1/1      7/23   M2029   24:09  7:47 
    8 Kolton Doering        9 M   2/3      8/23   M0112   24:56  8:02 
    9 Hannah Weicheld      23 F   1/7      1/50   F2029   25:07  8:06 
   10 Chris Stetler        39 M   1/2      9/23   M3039   25:12  8:07 
   11 Joshua Hostetter     33 M   2/2     10/23   M3039   25:28  8:12 
   12 Robert Orta          41 M   2/5     11/23   M4049   25:35  8:15 
   13 Jennifer Doering     41 F   1/8      2/50   F4049   26:01  8:23 
   14 Jack Murray          49 M   3/5     12/23   M4049   26:57  8:41 
   15 Karen D'Lauro           F            3/50           27:11  8:45 
   16 Theresa Feola        51 F   1/6      4/50   F5059   27:33  8:53 
   17 Zoltan Kovacs        42 M   4/5     13/23   M4049   27:50  8:58 
   18 Rebecca Mackey       24 F   2/7      5/50   F2029   28:23  9:09 
   19 Danielle Fallon      35 F   1/10     6/50   F3039   28:33  9:12 
   20 Joanna Blessing      28 F   3/7      7/50   F2029   28:38  9:13 
   21 Amy Clark            16 F   1/9      8/50   F1319   28:41  9:14 
   22 Rick McIntyre           M           14/23           28:47  9:16 
   23 Kyna Williams        45 F   2/8      9/50   F4049   28:58  9:20 
   24 Mary Anne Boyer      67 F   1/1     10/50   F6099   29:08  9:23 
   25 Tiffany Kubilis      30 F   2/10    11/50   F3039   29:10  9:24 
   26 Michelle Geist       38 F   3/10    12/50   F3039   29:18  9:26 
   27 Robert Guzzon        60 M   2/3     15/23   M6099   29:22  9:28 
   28 Arielle Shakour         F           13/50           29:24  9:28 
   29 Isabella Shakour     16 F   2/9     14/50   F1319   29:26  9:29 
   30 Lisa Hicks              F           15/50           29:43  9:34 
   31 Rob Hicks               M           16/23           29:44  9:35 
   32 Kelly Clark             F           16/50           30:02  9:40 
   33 Theresa Stetler      38 F   4/10    17/50   F3039   30:11  9:43 
   34 Donna Kindig         46 F   3/8     18/50   F4049   30:20  9:46 
   35 Emily Seeburger      20 F   4/7     19/50   F2029   30:28  9:49 
   36 Krista Stralkowski   36 F   5/10    20/50   F3039   31:03 10:00 
   37 Lauren Klutchka      30 F   6/10    21/50   F3039   31:22 10:06 
   38 Krista Malloy           F           22/50           31:23 10:07 
   39 Kate Heasley         18 F   3/9     23/50   F1319   31:35 10:10 
   40 Jennifer Pfohl       55 F   2/6     24/50   F5059   31:52 10:16 
   41 Jennifer Johns       27 F   5/7     25/50   F2029   31:53 10:16 
   42 John Mackey          57 M   2/5     17/23   M5059   32:18 10:24 
   43 Carrie Baumgartener  18 F   4/9     26/50   F1319   32:45 10:33 
   44 Jordyn Chambers      14 F   5/9     27/50   F1319   32:59 10:37 
   45 Lynn Hunter          46 F   4/8     28/50   F4049   33:13 10:42 
   46 Don Cook             53 M   3/5     18/23   M5059   33:15 10:43 
   47 Jessica Czerny       29 F   6/7     29/50   F2029   33:28 10:47 
   48 Paul Shive           64 M   3/3     19/23   M6099   33:33 10:48 
   49 Nagy Lauren          31 F   7/10    30/50   F3039   33:45 10:52 
   50 Lynda Richland       47 F   5/8     31/50   F4049   35:28 11:25 
   51 Amanda George           F           32/50           35:29 11:26    
   52 Quinn Hostetter       5 M   3/3     20/23   M0112   36:29 11:45 
   53 Christina Hostetter  33 F   8/10    33/50   F3039   36:31 11:46 
   54 Kemper Emlen         17 F   6/9     34/50   F1319   39:01 12:34 
   55 Sofia Flocco         11 F   1/2     35/50   F0112   39:57 12:52 
   56 Jennifer Flocco      47 F   6/8     36/50   F4049   39:59 12:53 
   57 Fred Minahan         57 M   4/5     21/23   M5059   40:18 12:59 
   58 Elizabeth Coyle      20 F   7/7     37/50   F2029   40:32 13:03 
   59 Scott Fitgerald      53 M   5/5     22/23   M5059   40:33 13:04 
   60 Abigail Coyle        16 F   7/9     38/50   F1319   40:34 13:04 
   61 Jeff Coyle           46 M   5/5     23/23   M4049   40:35 13:04 
   62 Hannah Coyle         18 F   8/9     39/50   F1319   40:41 13:06 
   63 Denise Fitzgerald    51 F   3/6     40/50   F5059   40:42 13:06 
   64 Hannah Kopec         13 F   9/9     41/50   F1319   41:01 13:13 
   65 Lily Gonzales         9 F   2/2     42/50   F0112   41:28 13:21 
   66 Mary Lynn Dorner        F           43/50           42:32 13:42 
   67 Jodi Oley            37 F   9/10    44/50   F3039   42:39 13:44 
   68 Susan Sagona         52 F   4/6     45/50   F5059   43:46 14:06 
   69 Andrea Minahan       53 F   5/6     46/50   F5059   54:06 17:25 
   70 Nancy Peltier        57 F   6/6     47/50   F5059   54:13 17:28 
   71 Roberta Soos         43 F   7/8     48/50   F4049   54:22 17:30 
   72 Michelle Przemienie  49 F   8/8     49/50   F4049   54:32 17:34 
   73 Marla Burton         36 F  10/10    50/50   F3039   57:47 18:36 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    55 Sofia Flocco         11   39:57 12:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1     3 Evan Doering         11   23:14  7:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    21 Amy Clark            16   28:41  9:14 
    2    29 Isabella Shakour     16   29:26  9:29 
    3    39 Kate Heasley         18   31:35 10:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     1 Beau Hassold         16   21:19  6:52 
    2     2 Dominic Feola        16   21:32  6:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     9 Hannah Weicheld      23   25:07  8:06 
    2    18 Rebecca Mackey       24   28:23  9:09 
    3    20 Joanna Blessing      28   28:38  9:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     7 Michael Serocky      27   24:09  7:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    19 Danielle Fallon      35   28:33  9:12 
    2    25 Tiffany Kubilis      30   29:10  9:24 
    3    26 Michelle Geist       38   29:18  9:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    10 Chris Stetler        39   25:12  8:07 
    2    11 Joshua Hostetter     33   25:28  8:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    13 Jennifer Doering     41   26:01  8:23 
    2    23 Kyna Williams        45   28:58  9:20 
    3    34 Donna Kindig         46   30:20  9:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 James Beury          44   23:52  7:41 
    2    12 Robert Orta          41   25:35  8:15 
    3    14 Jack Murray          49   26:57  8:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 Theresa Feola        51   27:33  8:53 
    2    40 Jennifer Pfohl       55   31:52 10:16 
    3    63 Denise Fitzgerald    51   40:42 13:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     6 Vance Watson         50   24:07  7:46 
    2    42 John Mackey          57   32:18 10:24 
    3    46 Don Cook             53   33:15 10:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    24 Mary Anne Boyer      67   29:08  9:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1     4 Chris Trunk          61   23:24  7:32 
    2    27 Robert Guzzon        60   29:22  9:28 
    3    48 Paul Shive           64   33:33 10:48 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: