Page 1
                            Ryerss Run 5K/10K
                               Pottstown, PA
                                  4/25/15
 
                                        5k RESULTS
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   633 Joshua Sutterfield   22 M   1/2      1/23   M1829   18:54  6:05 
    2   256 Rick McIntyre        58 M   1/6      2/23   M5059   21:11  6:50 
    3   281 Michael Serocki      26 M   2/2      3/23   M1829   22:20  7:12 
    4   630 Darian Storti        13 M   1/3      4/23   M0117   22:53  7:22 
    5   631 Jay Kellogg             M            5/23           23:29  7:34 
    6   640 David Morris         42 M   1/4      6/23   M4049   23:36  7:36 
    7   276 Maddie Morgenthal    17 F   1/6      1/38   F0117   24:19  7:50 
    8   638 Dane Hopwood         48 M   2/4      7/23   M4049   24:56  8:02 
    9   617 Joshua Hostetter     32 M   1/2      8/23   M3039   25:03  8:04 
   10   288 Erin Beeler          32 F   1/9      2/38   F3039   25:07  8:06 
   11   629 Denette Kellogg         F            3/38           26:05  8:24 
   12   277 Cathlene Wagner      47 F   1/11     4/38   F4049   26:26  8:31 
   13   300 Jill Cutolo          44 F   2/11     5/38   F4049   26:46  8:37 
   14   255 Lisa Menninger       48 F   3/11     6/38   F4049   28:24  9:09 
   15   623 Robert Guzzon        59 M   2/6      9/23   M5059   28:53  9:18 
   16   282 Isabella Shakour     15 F   2/6      7/38   F0117   28:58  9:20 
   17   656 Christopher Martin   37 M   2/2     10/23   M3039   29:01  9:21 
   18   653 Meg Cookey           67 F   1/2      8/38   F6099   29:30  9:30 
   19   298 Rebecca MacKey          F            9/38           29:38  9:33 
   20   286 Danielle Fallon      34 F   2/9     10/38   F3039   29:44  9:35 
   21   257 H. Rob Hicks         54 M   3/6     11/23   M5059   30:00  9:40 
   22   632 Hunter Storti        16 M   2/3     12/23   M0117   30:25  9:48 
   23   280 Christina McGinn     42 F   4/11    11/38   F4049   31:00  9:59 
   24   284 John Shakour         56 M   4/6     13/23   M5059   31:12 10:03 
   25   283 Arielle Shakour      17 F   3/6     12/38   F0117   31:35 10:10 
   26   263 Dustin Flay          52 M   5/6     14/23   M5059   31:41 10:12 
   27   620 Ellen Erdman         52 F   1/4     13/38   F5059   31:43 10:13 
   28   296 John Clark           56 M   6/6     15/23   M5059   32:00 10:18 
   29   266 Nathan Hall             M           16/23           32:10 10:22 
   30   269 Angela Kernan        33 F   3/9     14/38   F3039   32:14 10:23 
   31   622 Taylor Lafoutain     15 F   4/6     15/38   F0117   32:47 10:34 
   32   646 Rick O'Brien            M           17/23           33:09 10:41 
   33   285 Paul Shive           63 M   1/2     18/23   M6099   33:12 10:42 
   34   287 Hunter Lynn          45 M   3/4     19/23   M4049   33:27 10:46 
   35   275 Kelly Clark          50 F   2/4     16/38   F5059   33:50 10:54 
   36   658 Amanda Hiett         42 F   5/11    17/38   F4049   34:14 11:02 
   37   642 Rebecca Wenner       12 F   1/3     18/38   F0112   34:49 11:13 
   38   643 Christine Wenner     47 F   6/11    19/38   F4049   35:00 11:16 
   39   649 Brenna Hedly         14 F   1/1     20/38   F1319   35:52 11:33 
   40   650 Madlen Orta          36 F   4/9     21/38   F3039   36:19 11:42 
   41   651 Robert Orta          42 M   4/4     20/23   M4049   36:23 11:43 
   42   652 Anna Hricko          12 F   2/3     22/38   F0112   37:13 11:59 
   43   619 Lori Barse           41 F   7/11    23/38   F4049   38:32 12:25 
   44   618 Nicholas Barse       10 M   3/3     21/23   M0117   38:39 12:27 
   45   639 Julie Pruden         45 F   8/11    24/38   F4049   38:43 12:28 
   46   647 Daniel Jenkins-Wong  10 M   1/1     22/23   M0112   39:03 12:35 
   47   648 Gary Jenkins         62 M   2/2     23/23   M6099   39:06 12:36 
   48   270 Hope Tehr            66 F   2/2     25/38   F6099   39:22 12:41 
   49   624 Andrea Zizzi         56 F   3/4     26/38   F5059   39:24 12:41 
   50   625 Haven Armstrong      13 F   5/6     27/38   F0117   40:13 12:57 
   51   621 Lindsay Lafoutain    13 F   6/6     28/38   F0117   40:15 12:58 
   52   297 Victoria Edwards     33 F   5/9     29/38   F3039   40:20 12:59 
   53   293 Roberta Soos         42 F   9/11    30/38   F4049   47:39 15:21 
   54   267 Nancy Peltier        56 F   4/4     31/38   F5059   47:42 15:22 
   55   274 Robyn Guest          32 F   6/9     32/38   F3039   49:47 16:02 
   56   292 Leah Mellott         40 F  10/11    33/38   F4049   50:39 16:19 
   57   291 Elizabeth Heisey     34 F   7/9     34/38   F3039   50:42 16:20 
   58   654 Bari Himes           41 F  11/11    35/38   F4049   55:15 17:47 
   59   655 Jocelyn Himes         5 F   3/3     36/38   F0112   55:19 17:49 
   60   626 Marisol Malsbary     35 F   8/9     37/38   F3039 1:01:52 19:55 
   61   273 Marla Burton         35 F   9/9     38/38   F3039 1:01:57 19:57 



                 ********** 5 K AWARDS LIST **************

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    44   38:39 12:27   618 Nicholas Barse       10 
    2    46   39:03 12:35   647 Daniel Jenkins-Wong  10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    37   34:49 11:13   642 Rebecca Wenner       12 
    2    42   37:13 11:59   652 Anna Hricko          12 
    3    67   55:19 17:49   655 Jocelyn Himes         5 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     4   22:53  7:22   630 Darian Storti        13 
    2    22   30:25  9:48   632 Hunter Storti        16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     7   24:19  7:50   276 Maddie Morgenthal    17 
    2    16   28:58  9:20   282 Isabella Shakour     15 
    3    25   31:35 10:10   283 Arielle Shakour      17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     1   18:54  6:05   633 Joshua Sutterfield   22 
    2     3   22:20  7:12   281 Michael Serocki      26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9   25:03  8:04   617 Joshua Hostetter     32 
    2    17   29:01  9:21   656 Christopher Martin   37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    10   25:07  8:06   288 Erin Beeler          32 
    2    30   32:14 10:23   269 Angela Kernan        33 
    3    40   36:19 11:42   650 Madlen Orta          36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6   23:36  7:36   640 David Morris         42 
    2     8   24:56  8:02   638 Dane Hopwood         48 
    3    34   33:27 10:46   287 Hunter Lynn          45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12   26:26  8:31   277 Cathlene Wagner      47 
    2    13   26:46  8:37   300 Jill Cutolo          44 
    3    14   28:24  9:09   255 Lisa Menninger       48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     2   21:11  6:50   256 Rick McIntyre        58 
    2    15   28:53  9:18   623 Robert Guzzon        59 
    3    21   30:00  9:40   257 H. Rob Hicks         54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    27   31:43 10:13   620 Ellen Erdman         52 
    2    35   33:50 10:54   275 Kelly Clark          50 
    3    49   39:24 12:41   624 Andrea Zizzi         56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    33   33:12 10:42   285 Paul Shive           63 
    2    47   39:06 12:36   648 Gary Jenkins         62 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    18   29:30  9:30   653 Meg Cookey           67 
    2    48   39:22 12:41   270 Hope Tehr            66 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: