Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 15, 2018
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Race3      
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1     4 Justin Beasley       20   1/9      1/79   M M2029    4:35 
    2   131 Brodi Skrocki        20   2/9      2/79   M M2029    4:41 
    3    30 Thomas Damiani       14   1/10     3/79   M M1214    4:45 
    4    65 Andrew Hinrichs      26   3/9      4/79   M M2029    4:47 
    5   185 Chris Brennan        27   4/9      5/79   M M2029    4:49 
    6    49 Vincent Fenneli      15   1/9      6/79   M M1519    4:51 
    7   181 Nick Seitzinger      34   1/8      7/79   M M3039    4:53 
    8    71 Zach Kardos          18   2/9      8/79   M M1519    4:53 
    9    82 Josh Mack            20   5/9      9/79   M M2029    4:56 
   10   163 Mike Carriglito      42   1/23    10/79   M M4049    4:57 
   11   133 Cole Smith           16   3/9     11/79   M M1519    4:57 
   12   187 Kareem Lanier        45   2/23    12/79   M M4049    5:01 
   13    13 Khalif Burgess       18   4/9     13/79   M M1519    5:02 
   14    76 Ernest Lehman, Jr.   47   3/23    14/79   M M4049    5:03 
   15   188 Kyle Lanier          45   4/23    15/79   M M4049    5:03 
   16   119 Ed Ruppert           44   5/23    16/79   M M4049    5:03 
   17    34 Michael Dechnik      49   6/23    17/79   M M4049    5:09 
   18   143 Jeremie Sumpman      29   6/9     18/79   M M2029    5:14 
   19     3 Scott Armstrong      55   1/12    19/79   M M5059    5:14 
   20   183 Cameron Kratz        14   2/10    20/79   M M1214    5:15 
   21    78 Ramon Levin          42   7/23    21/79   M M4049    5:17 
   22    27 Chuck Crabb          61   1/6     22/79   M M6069    5:19 
   23    81 Don Mack             51   2/12    23/79   M M5059    5:20 
   24   161 Tom Wrzosek          61   2/6     24/79   M M6069    5:22 
   25   154 Bill Conn            43   8/23    25/79   M M4049    5:22 
   26    41 Jacob Dewey          18   5/9     26/79   M M1519    5:22 
   27   110 Doug Rafalski        37   2/8     27/79   M M3039    5:22 
   28    16 Micah Cain           15   6/9     28/79   M M1519    5:24 
   29   128 Jeff Shontz          38   3/8     29/79   M M3039    5:25 
   30    58 Isabella Greco       13   1/4      1/39   F F1214    5:28 
   31   100 Delaney O'Sullivan   15   1/2      2/39   F F1519    5:39 
   32    35 Bill Degideo         38   4/8     30/79   M M3039    5:40 
   33    55 Julian Freeland      13   3/10    31/79   M M1214    5:41 
   34   149 James Williams       54   3/12    32/79   M M5059    5:42 
   35   127 Hsinheng Shan        51   4/12    33/79   M M5059    5:43 
   36   144 Alex Troncelliti     20   7/9     34/79   M M2029    5:43 
   37   148 Duane D Watts        58   5/12    35/79   M M5059    5:45 
   38   179 Tommy Moul           13   4/10    36/79   M M1214    5:46 
   39   103 Mike Padilla         42   9/23    37/79   M M4049    5:46 
   40   101 Kenzie Padilla       12   2/4      3/39   F F1214    5:47 
   41    61 Ben Hailey           12   5/10    38/79   M M1214    5:48 
   42    18 Noah Cain            13   6/10    39/79   M M1214    5:49 
   43   159 Terry Permar         64   3/6     40/79   M M6069    5:51 
   44   193 Duane Renninger      49  10/23    41/79   M M4049    5:53 
   45    54 Joe Freeland         46  11/23    42/79   M M4049    5:54 
   46    32 Dominick Dayrit      46  12/23    43/79   M M4049    5:55 
   47   124 Jim Schutawie        55   6/12    44/79   M M5059    5:55 
   48   162 Ken Myers            49  13/23    45/79   M M4049    5:57 
   49   178 Sean Permar          37   5/8     46/79   M M3039    5:58 
   50   104 Julie Pangburn       53   1/4      4/39   F F5059    5:59 
   51   116 Ethan Roach          15   7/9     47/79   M M1519    6:03 
   52   160 Tiff Pfluger         37   1/6      5/39   F F3039    6:05 
   53   146 Tim Truckley         54   7/12    48/79   M M5059    6:12 
   54   141 Josh Stewart         29   8/9     49/79   M M2029    6:13 
   55   134 Patrick Smith        40  14/23    50/79   M M4049    6:15 
   56    77 Kyle Lepkowski       29   9/9     51/79   M M2029    6:17 
   57   140 Betsy Stewart        55   2/4      6/39   F F5059    6:17 
   58    17 Nigel Cain           45  15/23    52/79   M M4049    6:24 
   59    67 Morgan Hresko        21   1/7      7/39   F F2029    6:27 
   60   125 Baily Schwandt       19   2/2      8/39   F F1519    6:29 
   61   164 Andy Keegan          61   4/6     53/79   M M6069    6:33 
   62   155 Tod Miller           54   8/12    54/79   M M5059    6:35 
   63     2 Nathaniel Armstrong  17   8/9     55/79   M M1519    6:35 
   64    80 Abby Lodge           21   2/7      9/39   F F2029    6:36 
   65   121 Gary Sangmeister     47  16/23    56/79   M M4049    6:36 
   66    21 Renee Camburn        13   3/4     10/39   F F1214    6:38 
   67   118 Mark Rodenhausen     55   9/12    57/79   M M5059    6:38 
   68   170 Wried Betzel         14   7/10    58/79   M M1214    6:39 
   69    83 Melanie Mahaney      27   3/7     11/39   F F2029    6:39 
   70    10 Steve Beidler        41  17/23    59/79   M M4049    6:47 
   71   171 Kian O'Sullivan      12   8/10    60/79   M M1214    6:50 
   72    75 Ryan Knox            45  18/23    61/79   M M4049    6:55 
   73    22 Don Casey            65   5/6     62/79   M M6069    6:59 
   74   109 Hannah Phillips      65   1/6     12/39   F F6069    7:07 
   75   151 Lauren Williams      32   2/6     13/39   F F3039    7:08 
   76    89 Sean Morrow          37   6/8     63/79   M M3039    7:14 
   77   114 Darren Ricketts      39   7/8     64/79   M M3039    7:14 
   78   147 Krista Verzyl        46   1/9     14/39   F F4049    7:15 
   79   192 James Rooney         43  19/23    65/79   M M4049    7:19 
   80    64 Marie Hailey         39   3/6     15/39   F F3039    7:19 
   81     9 Janine Beidler       41   2/9     16/39   F F4049    7:22 
   82    74 Liam Knox            12   9/10    66/79   M M1214    7:24 
   83   150 Joyce Williams       61   2/6     17/39   F F6069    7:24 
   84   145 Rachel Truckley      26   4/7     18/39   F F2029    7:25 
   85    12 Jared Bowman         14  10/10    67/79   M M1214    7:27 
   86    37 Cristina Desmond     39   4/6     19/39   F F3039    7:30 
   87    38 Joshua Desmond       43  20/23    68/79   M M4049    7:30 
   88    52 Dustin Flay          55  10/12    69/79   M M5059    7:32 
   89    42 Paul Dewey           51  11/12    70/79   M M5059    7:39 
   90    66 Michael Hockenberry  56  12/12    71/79   M M5059    7:44 
   91   126 Lynn Seuberling      42   3/9     20/39   F F4049    7:47 
   92    87 Brian Mobasseri      65   6/6     72/79   M M6069    7:57 
   93   177 Kara Butler          42   4/9     21/39   F F4049    8:07 
   94   129 Brianne Sipe         31   5/6     22/39   F F3039    8:08 
   95   111 Barb Raifsnider      56   3/4     23/39   F F5059    8:08 
   96    94 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam  46   5/9     24/39   F F4049    8:08 
   97     7 Julia Becker         37   6/6     25/39   F F3039    8:12 
   98   117 Ron Roach            45  21/23    73/79   M M4049    8:15 
   99   107 Joanne Patti         60   3/6     26/39   F F6069    8:15 
  100   106 Kara Panos           49   6/9     27/39   F F4049    8:16 
  101   157 Colleen Kardos       29   5/7     28/39   F F2029    8:17 
  102   194 Terry Seidel         77   1/2     74/79   M M7099    8:18 
  103   120 Abby Sangmeister     13   4/4     29/39   F F1214    8:19 
  104    97 Kayleen O'Brien      29   6/7     30/39   F F2029    8:20 
  105    98 Martin O'Brien       33   8/8     75/79   M M3039    8:20 
  106   122 Jacob Sangmeister    15   9/9     76/79   M M1519    8:21 
  107    28 Kathy Crabb          61   4/6     31/39   F F6069    8:22 
  108    45 Sue Dudek            63   5/6     32/39   F F6069    8:25 
  109    51 Susan Flavin         51   4/4     33/39   F F5059    8:29 
  110    47 Rachel Edwards       43   7/9     34/39   F F4049    8:54 
  111    19 Cindy Camburn        41   8/9     35/39   F F4049    9:04 
  112   105 Jennifer Panos       23   7/7     36/39   F F2029    9:40 
  113    29 Bruce Cronrath       74   2/2     77/79   M M7099   10:03 
  114   136 Rick Snyderman       49  22/23    78/79   M M4049   10:17 
  115   139 Gina Stango          46   9/9     37/39   F F4049   10:27 
  116   165 Ellen Betzel          8   1/1     38/39   F F0608   10:28 
  117    23 Jonathan Cooper      44  23/23    79/79   M M4049   10:58 
  118    85 Pat Martinez         65   6/6     39/39   F F6069   10:59 


                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 15, 2018

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    58 Isabella Greco       13    5:28 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1     4 Justin Beasley       20    4:35 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   104 Julie Pangburn       53    5:59 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   163 Mike Carriglito      42    4:57 
               ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   140 Betsy Stewart        55    6:17 
                ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1     3 Scott Armstrong      55    5:14 
               ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   109 Hannah Phillips      65    7:07 
                ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1    27 Chuck Crabb          61    5:19 



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    40   101 Kenzie Padilla       12    5:47 
    2    66    21 Renee Camburn        13    6:38 
    3   103   120 Abby Sangmeister     13    8:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    31   100 Delaney O'Sullivan   15    5:39 
    2    60   125 Baily Schwandt       19    6:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    59    67 Morgan Hresko        21    6:27 
    2    64    80 Abby Lodge           21    6:36 
    3    69    83 Melanie Mahaney      27    6:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    52   160 Tiff Pfluger         37    6:05 
    2    75   151 Lauren Williams      32    7:08 
    3    80    64 Marie Hailey         39    7:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    78   147 Krista Verzyl        46    7:15 
    2    81     9 Janine Beidler       41    7:22 
    3    91   126 Lynn Seuberling      42    7:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    95   111 Barb Raifsnider      56    8:08 
    2   109    51 Susan Flavin         51    8:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    83   150 Joyce Williams       61    7:24 
    2    99   107 Joanne Patti         60    8:15 
    3   107    28 Kathy Crabb          61    8:22 


                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1     3    30 Thomas Damiani       14    4:45 
    2    20   183 Cameron Kratz        14    5:15 
    3    33    55 Julian Freeland      13    5:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     6    49 Vincent Fenneli      15    4:51 
    2     8    71 Zach Kardos          18    4:53 
    3    11   133 Cole Smith           16    4:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2   131 Brodi Skrocki        20    4:41 
    2     4    65 Andrew Hinrichs      26    4:47 
    3     5   185 Chris Brennan        27    4:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7   181 Nick Seitzinger      34    4:53 
    2    27   110 Doug Rafalski        37    5:22 
    3    29   128 Jeff Shontz          38    5:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   187 Kareem Lanier        45    5:01 
    2    14    76 Ernest Lehman, Jr.   47    5:03 
    3    15   188 Kyle Lanier          45    5:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    23    81 Don Mack             51    5:20 
    2    34   149 James Williams       54    5:42 
    3    35   127 Hsinheng Shan        51    5:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    24   161 Tom Wrzosek          61    5:22 
    2    43   159 Terry Permar         64    5:51 
    3    61   164 Andy Keegan          61    6:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   102   194 Terry Seidel         77    8:18 
    2   113    29 Bruce Cronrath       74   10:03 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: