Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 16, 2017
				*WOMENS RACE*
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Race4      
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1    31 Kayla Croiger        13   1/9      1/46   F F1214    5:38 
    2    11 Missy Black          26   1/5      2/46   F F2029    5:43 
    3    18 Gianna Cagliola      13   2/9      3/46   F F1214    5:47 
    4    54 Isabella Greco       12   3/9      4/46   F F1214    5:50 
    5   117 Tara Smith           45   1/9      5/46   F F4049    5:51 
    6     3 Allyssa Andrews      20   2/5      6/46   F F2029    5:56 
    7    51 Sydney Galster       17   1/5      7/46   F F1519    6:01 
    8   116 Emily Smith          15   2/5      8/46   F F1519    6:01 
    9    92 Delaney O'Sullivan   14   4/9      9/46   F F1214    6:06 
   10    65 Lorraine Jasper      55   1/7     10/46   F F5059    6:18 
   11    35 Anna Devine          15   3/5     11/46   F F1519    6:18 
   12    26 Renee Camburn        12   5/9     12/46   F F1214    6:19 
   13   122 Betsy Stewart        54   2/7     13/46   F F5059    6:20 
   14    75 Emily Lupcho         34   1/7     14/46   F F3039    6:48 
   15   103 Meaghan Richter      16   4/5     15/46   F F1519    6:56 
   16   104 Brooke Ritchie       17   5/5     16/46   F F1519    6:58 
   17    30 Tricia Craven        34   2/7     17/46   F F3039    6:59 
   18    78 Melanie Mahaney      26   3/5     18/46   F F2029    7:02 
   19    48 Elizabeth Ford       40   2/9     19/46   F F4049    7:04 
   20    38 Jenna Dumbrowsky     14   6/9     20/46   F F1214    7:08 
   21    88 Ashley Murray        13   7/9     21/46   F F1214    7:11 
   22    70 Abby Lodge           20   4/5     22/46   F F2029    7:21 
   23    58 Marie Hailey         38   3/7     23/46   F F3039    7:26 
   24   102 Abby Rice            14   8/9     24/46   F F1214    7:26 
   25    86 Janine Morris        54   3/7     25/46   F F5059    7:29 
   26   170 Susan Ferry          54   4/7     26/46   F F5059    7:39 
   27    41 Angela Epelbaum      36   4/7     27/46   F F3039    7:39 
   28   163 Rebecca Dewey        12   9/9     28/46   F F1214    8:19 
   29    37 Sue Dudek            62   1/4     29/46   F F6069    8:22 
   30   119 Annalisa Smithson    35   5/7     30/46   F F3039    8:25 
   31    24 Cindy Camburn        40   3/9     31/46   F F4049    8:33 
   32   114 Lynn Seuberling      41   4/9     32/46   F F4049    8:39 
   33    90 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam  45   5/9     33/46   F F4049    8:51 
   34    46 Susan Flavin         50   5/7     34/46   F F5059    9:01 
   35    40 Rachel Edwards       42   6/9     35/46   F F4049    9:12 
   36    87 Veronica Morris      23   5/5     36/46   F F2029    9:12 
   37    79 Susan Mahaney        66   2/4     37/46   F F6069    9:16 
   38    96 Lindsey Permar       32   6/7     38/46   F F3039    9:17 
   39    76 Heidi MacIntosh      50   6/7     39/46   F F5059    9:28 
   40   124 Julia Stiles         40   7/9     40/46   F F4049    9:33 
   41   106 Sue Ryan             52   7/7     41/46   F F5059    9:37 
   42    13 Stephanie Boris      38   7/7     42/46   F F3039    9:40 
   43   121 Gina Stango          45   8/9     43/46   F F4049    9:40 
   44   157 Betsy Ritchie        66   3/4     44/46   F F6069   11:52 
   45    63 Zoe Hill             46   9/9     45/46   F F4049   11:57 
   46    55 Nora Haefele         60   4/4     46/46   F F6069   14:46 


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   117 Tara Smith           45    5:51 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1    65 Lorraine Jasper      55    6:18 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1    37 Sue Dudek            62    8:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1     1    31 Kayla Croiger        13    5:38 
    2     3    18 Gianna Cagliola      13    5:47 
    3     4    54 Isabella Greco       12    5:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     7    51 Sydney Galster       17    6:01 
    2     8   116 Emily Smith          15    6:01 
    3    11    35 Anna Devine          15    6:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2    11 Missy Black          26    5:43 
    2     6     3 Allyssa Andrews      20    5:56 
    3    18    78 Melanie Mahaney      26    7:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    14    75 Emily Lupcho         34    6:48 
    2    17    30 Tricia Craven        34    6:59 
    3    23    58 Marie Hailey         38    7:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    19    48 Elizabeth Ford       40    7:04 
    2    31    24 Cindy Camburn        40    8:33 
    3    32   114 Lynn Seuberling      41    8:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    13   122 Betsy Stewart        54    6:20 
    2    25    86 Janine Morris        54    7:29 
    3    26   170 Susan Ferry          54    7:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    37    79 Susan Mahaney        66    9:16 
    2    44   157 Betsy Ritchie        66   11:52 
    3    46    55 Nora Haefele         60   14:46 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: