Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 19, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1   208 Faye Hellman         31   1/13     1/48   F F3039    5:26 
    2   215 Tara Smith           43   1/14     2/48   F F4049    5:49 
    3   227 Kathleen Kissinger   22   1/6      3/48   F F2029    5:55 
    4    53 Trish Evans          21   2/6      4/48   F F2029    5:56 
    5   107 Amy O'Sullivan       41   2/14     5/48   F F4049    5:58 
    6   222 Mary Swan            23   3/6      6/48   F F2029    6:05 
    7    57 Isaabella Frassenei  12   1/3      7/48   F F0114    6:08 
    8   212 Abby Syken           16   1/3      8/48   F F1519    6:12 
    9   126 Betsy Stewart        52   1/6      9/48   F F5059    6:16 
   10   229 Rachel Satterthwait  17   2/3     10/48   F F1519    6:25 
   11   143 Lucinda Warren       46   3/14    11/48   F F4049    6:27 
   12   213 Kristin Bria         15   3/3     12/48   F F1519    6:35 
   13    70 Crystal Haring       32   2/13    13/48   F F3039    6:41 
   14   106 Donna Ornosky        53   2/6     14/48   F F5059    6:50 
   15    46 Marilyn Eaton        49   4/14    15/48   F F4049    6:57 
   16    21 Barbara Bush         55   3/6     16/48   F F5059    6:59 
   17   108 Delaney O'Sullivan   12   2/3     17/48   F F0114    7:01 
   18   192 Vicki Krieder        45   5/14    18/48   F F4049    7:07 
   19    13 Kaitlyn Beck         25   4/6     19/48   F F2029    7:21 
   20    60 Shelley Friedemann   42   6/14    20/48   F F4049    7:33 
   21    69 Marie Hailey         36   3/13    21/48   F F3039    7:33 
   22    16 Julie Becker         34   4/13    22/48   F F3039    7:36 
   23    47 Angela Epelbaum      34   5/13    23/48   F F3039    7:46 
   24   189 Carla Crosby         53   4/6     24/48   F F5059    7:48 
   25    39 Cristina Desmond     36   6/13    25/48   F F3039    7:49 
   26   129 April Taylor         34   7/13    26/48   F F3039    7:54 
   27    44 Kimberly Dry         46   7/14    27/48   F F4049    7:54 
   28    31 Ethel Cook           50   5/6     28/48   F F5059    8:00 
   29   180 Lisa Wells           30   8/13    29/48   F F3039    8:01 
   30    89 Kristine Longshore   47   8/14    30/48   F F4049    8:18 
   31   153 Lisa Wellington      42   9/14    31/48   F F4049    8:21 
   32   104 Tina Moyer           44  10/14    32/48   F F4049    8:26 
   33   134 Jennifer Trimble     39   9/13    33/48   F F3039    8:50 
   34   112 Sarah Pannebakker    25   5/6     34/48   F F2029    8:51 
   35   147 Michele Waslesyn     47  11/14    35/48   F F4049    8:57 
   36    23 Cindy Camburn        38  10/13    36/48   F F3039    8:59 
   37    90 Susan Mahaney        64   1/3     37/48   F F6099    9:01 
   38    81 Knicki Knickerbocke  49  12/14    38/48   F F4049    9:19 
   39    26 Megan Campbell       21   6/6     39/48   F F2029    9:23 
   40   102 Bonnie Mfarej        64   2/3     40/48   F F6099    9:46 
   41   173 Dominic Gallo        36   1/1      1/1    M M3039   10:00 
   42    29 Stacey Conrad        39  11/13    41/48   F F3039   10:10 
   43    94 Patricia Martinez    62   3/3     42/48   F F6099   10:20 
   44   140 Lindsay Tyrell       13   3/3     43/48   F F0114   10:20 
   45   119 Megan Sassaman       31  12/13    44/48   F F3039   10:29 
   46   141 Sandra Tyrell        41  13/14    45/48   F F4049   10:38 
   47   130 Deb Taylor           56   6/6     46/48   F F5059   12:56 
   48   199 Susanne Flood        32  13/13    47/48   F F3039   16:11 
   49   200 Stephanie Smith      42  14/14    48/48   F F4049   16:12 



                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 19, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   215 Tara Smith           43    5:49 
                
               ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   126 Betsy Stewart        52    6:16 
             
               ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1    90 Susan Mahaney        64    9:01 
           
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1     7    57 Isaabella Frassenei  12    6:08 
    2    17   108 Delaney O'Sullivan   12    7:01 
    3    44   140 Lindsay Tyrell       13   10:20 
                          
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     8   212 Abby Syken           16    6:12 
    2    10   229 Rachel Satterthwait  17    6:25 
    3    12   213 Kristin Bria         15    6:35 
                         
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3   227 Kathleen Kissinger   22    5:55 
    2     4    53 Trish Evans          21    5:56 
    3     6   222 Mary Swan            23    6:05 
                         
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     1   208 Faye Hellman         31    5:26 
    2    13    70 Crystal Haring       32    6:41 
    3    21    69 Marie Hailey         36    7:33 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5   107 Amy O'Sullivan       41    5:58 
    2    11   143 Lucinda Warren       46    6:27 
    3    15    46 Marilyn Eaton        49    6:57 
                          
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    14   106 Donna Ornosky        53    6:50 
    2    16    21 Barbara Bush         55    6:59 
    3    24   189 Carla Crosby         53    7:48 
                   
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    40   102 Bonnie Mfarej        64    9:46 
    2    43    94 Patricia Martinez    62   10:20 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: