Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 19, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1    22 Gianna Cagliola      11   1/10     1/24   F F0911    5:53 
    2   146 Marc Waslesyn        11   1/17     1/35   M M0911    6:05 
    3   226 Colin Woehlcke       10   2/17     2/35   M M0911    6:22 
    4   233 Jayden Manbeck        9   3/17     3/35   M M0911    6:27 
    5   214 Scott Bria           11   4/17     4/35   M M0911    6:33 
    6    36 Ardrew Deporry        9   5/17     5/35   M M0911    6:41 
    7   103 Taylor Moyer         11   2/10     2/24   F F0911    6:46 
    8   166 Kade Olsen           11   6/17     6/35   M M0911    6:53 
    9   169 Anthony Ukalovic      6   1/11     7/35   M M0608    6:55 
   10   136 Ryan Trimble         11   7/17     8/35   M M0911    6:58 
   11     7 Jacob Ball            6   2/11     9/35   M M0608    6:59 
   12    68 Lauren Hailey         8   1/10     3/24   F F0608    7:00 
   13    55 Evan Finger          10   8/17    10/35   M M0911    7:06 
   14   216 Lily Smith            9   3/10     4/24   F F0911    7:09 
   15    25 Renee Camburn        10   4/10     5/24   F F0911    7:10 
   16    10 Brianna Bartsch       7   2/10     6/24   F F0608    7:10 
   17   231 Aidan Touey          10   9/17    11/35   M M0911    7:13 
   18   171 Ella Woehlcke         8   3/10     7/24   F F0608    7:13 
   19   109 Kian O'Sullivan       9  10/17    12/35   M M0911    7:14 
   20   142 Tj Tyrell            11  11/17    13/35   M M0911    7:16 
   21    98 Duncan McLuckie       8   3/11    14/35   M M0608    7:18 
   22   206 Brady Quinn          10  12/17    15/35   M M0911    7:18 
   23   110 Liam O'Sullivan      11  13/17    16/35   M M0911    7:20 
   24   184 Rebecca Dewey        10   5/10     8/24   F F0911    7:22 
   25    63 Roman Funaro          7   4/11    17/35   M M0608    8:22 
   26   223 Jonathan Braverman   10  14/17    18/35   M M0911    8:22 
   27    80 Nicklas Kasper        7   5/11    19/35   M M0608    8:23 
   28   148 Cole Wellington       7   6/11    20/35   M M0608    8:26 
   29   178 Allyson Boyer        10   6/10     9/24   F F0911    8:30 
   30   145 Jordan Waslesyn      10  15/17    21/35   M M0911    8:36 
   31    99 Ian McLuckie          7   7/11    22/35   M M0608    8:45 
   32   217 Mikayla Terranova     8   4/10    10/24   F F0608    8:52 
   33   177 Laura Boyer          14   1/1     11/24   F F1214    8:56 
   34   137 Sarah Trimble         9   7/10    12/24   F F0911    9:03 
   35     5 Charles Ball          8   8/11    23/35   M M0608    9:10 
   36   209 Matthew Karounos      9  16/17    24/35   M M0911    9:13 
   37    50 Jack Epelbaum         5   1/6     25/35   M M0105    9:28 
   38    34 Lola Cyphers          6   9/11    26/35   M M0608    9:35 
   39    32 Elias Cyphers         5   2/6     27/35   M M0105    9:36 
   40   190 Alex Kreider         10  17/17    28/35   M M0911    9:41 
   41    24 Laura Camburn         8   5/10    13/24   F F0608    9:42 
   42   139 Lauren Tyrell         9   8/10    14/24   F F0911   10:00 
   43   152 Kate Wellington       8   6/10    15/24   F F0608   10:02 
   44   133 Jack Trimble          4   3/6     29/35   M M0105   10:12 
   45   210 Julia Karounos        6   7/10    16/24   F F0608   10:20 
   46    35 Morgaine Cyphers      7   8/10    17/24   F F0608   10:43 
   47    78 Jakob Kasper          5   4/6     30/35   M M0105   10:59 
   48    30 Carley Cook           4   1/2     18/24   F F0105   11:24 
   49   194 Josh Desmond          4   5/6     31/35   M M0105   11:33 
   50    43 Jacob Dry             7  10/11    32/35   M M0608   11:44 
   51    51 Sarah Epelbaum       11   9/10    19/24   F F0911   11:48 
   52     4 Rena Armstrong        9  10/10    20/24   F F0911   11:51 
   53   218 Adrian Kupsis         4   6/6     33/35   M M0105   12:02 
   54    54 Emmanuela Finger      7   9/10    21/24   F F0608   12:03 
   55    48 Emily Epelbaum        8  10/10    22/24   F F0608   12:14 
   56   205 Fiona Quinn           5   2/2     23/24   F F0105   13:07 
   57   173 Dominic Gallo        36   1/1     34/35   M M3039   15:42 
   58   174 Jessica Gallo        34   1/1     24/24   F F3039   15:43 
   59   201 Nikiah Smith          6  11/11    35/35   M M0608   18:34 

                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 19, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5
    1    48    30 Carley Cook           4   11:24 
    2    56   205 Fiona Quinn           5   13:07 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5
    1    37    50 Jack Epelbaum         5    9:28 
    2    39    32 Elias Cyphers         5    9:36 
    3    44   133 Jack Trimble          4   10:12 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 8
    1    12    68 Lauren Hailey         8    7:00 
    2    16    10 Brianna Bartsch       7    7:10 
    3    18   171 Ella Woehlcke         8    7:13 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 8
    1     9   169 Anthony Ukalovic      6    6:55 
    2    11     7 Jacob Ball            6    6:59 
    3    21    98 Duncan McLuckie       8    7:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1     1    22 Gianna Cagliola      11    5:53 
    2     7   103 Taylor Moyer         11    6:46 
    3    14   216 Lily Smith            9    7:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1     2   146 Marc Waslesyn        11    6:05 
    2     3   226 Colin Woehlcke       10    6:22 
    3     4   233 Jayden Manbeck        9    6:27 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: