SECA 5K RACE FOR REC
                              Quarryville, PA
                                 8/1/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS **********



** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1 Aidan Toomey            M   1/25     1/4     15   19:55  6:25 
    2 Ben Stickler            M   2/25     1/6     14   20:37  6:39 
    3 Amos Fisher             M   3/25     1/3     20   21:13  6:50 
    4 Daniel Keller           M   4/25     2/6     14   21:21  6:53 
    5 David Toomey            M   5/25     1/5     50   21:35  6:57 
    6 Keith Harnish           M   6/25     1/3     48   22:11  7:09 
    7 Steve Eshleman          M   7/25     2/5     50   22:36  7:17 
    8 Amos Zook               M   8/25     2/3     20   23:06  7:27 
    9 Josh Herr               M   9/25     3/6     14   23:09  7:28 
   10 Dwight Swaney           M  10/25     1/1     31   23:31  7:35 
   11 Ben Havens              M  11/25     4/6     13   24:04  7:45 
   12 Hannah Sweda            F   1/35     1/3     13   24:10  7:47 
   13 Byron Nolt              M  12/25     3/3     28   24:18  7:50 
   14 Nicole Wamick           F   2/35     1/8     23   24:19  7:50 
   15 Rick Ross               M  13/25     3/5     53   24:26  7:52 
   16 Aubree Roop             F   3/35     2/3     14   24:41  7:57 
   17 Christina Poetzle       F   4/35     1/8     40   25:03  8:04 
   18 Bryan Cutler            M  14/25     2/3     40   25:13  8:07 
   19 Sarah Sweda             F   5/35     1/2     15   25:22  8:10 
   20 Bill Doherty            M  15/25     1/3     70   25:26  8:12 
   21 Patrick Sweda           M  16/25     2/4     17   25:30  8:13 
   22 Melissa Roark           F   6/35     1/5     34   26:46  8:37 
   23 Cynthis Hart            F   7/35     2/5     34   27:15  8:47 
   24 Noah Huyett             M  17/25     5/6     14   28:07  9:03 
   25 Sarah Harnish           F   8/35     1/8     51   28:47  9:16 
   26 Traci Kut               F   9/35     3/5     31   29:13  9:25 
   27 Amber Roland            F  10/35     2/8     27   29:15  9:25 
   28 Deborah Kreider         F  11/35     1/1     60   30:05  9:41 
   29 Rick Rankin             M  18/25     4/5     55   30:19  9:46 
   30 Addie Porter            F  12/35     2/2     17   32:55 10:36 
   31 Denise McCardell        F  13/35     2/8     50   32:58 10:37 
   32 Tom Regan               M  19/25     2/3     64   32:59 10:37 
   33 Maria Kinney            F  14/35     2/8     48   34:09 11:00 
   34 David Rohrer            M  20/25     5/5     57   34:12 11:01 
   35 Frank McCardell         M  21/25     3/3     72   34:22 11:04 
   36 Samantha Rose           F  15/35     3/8     27   35:01 11:17 
   37 Tara Welch              F  16/35     3/8     45   35:04 11:18 
   38 Katherine Nolt          F  17/35     4/8     25   35:04 11:18 
   39 J Remsberg              M  22/25     3/3     49   35:43 11:30 
   40 Judy Fry                F  18/35     4/8     45   36:22 11:43 
   41 Susan Broomell          F  19/35     3/8     50   36:23 11:43 
   42 Gillianne Pfeiffer      F  20/35     4/5     31   36:46 11:51 
   43 Pam Scherch             F  21/35     5/8     47   37:19 12:01 
   44 Stephanie Pfeiffer      F  22/35     5/8     24   38:30 12:24 
   45 Jodie Mylin             F  23/35     6/8     45   38:41 12:28 
   46 Cheyanne Cutler         F  24/35     3/3     12   41:15 13:17 
   47 Caleb Cutler            M  23/25     6/6      9   41:41 13:25 
   48 Christopher Brinton     F  25/35     6/8     27   42:01 13:32 
   49 Amanda Brinton          F  26/35     7/8     27   42:08 13:34 
   50 Michelle Cummings       F  27/35     8/8     27   45:25 14:38 
   51 Pam Cummings            F  28/35     4/8     52   49:57 16:05 
   52 Cathy Nazelrod          F  29/35     5/8     53   50:03 16:07 
   53 Tina Beachy             F  30/35     6/8     53   50:24 16:14 
   54 Robin Peace             F  31/35     7/8     54   50:35 16:17 
   55 Paula Toomey            F  32/35     7/8     49   52:06 16:47 
   56 Evan Toomey             M  24/25     3/4     17   52:07 16:47 
   57 Mark Ross               M  25/25     4/4     19   55:28 17:52 
   58 Jean Ross               F  33/35     8/8     50   56:42 18:15 
   59 Tane Sines              F  34/35     8/8     46 1:02:59 20:17 
   60 Carla Phillips          F  35/35     5/5     39 1:02:59 20:17 

SECA 5K RACE FOR REC
                              Quarryville, PA
                                 8/1/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Sweda            F  13   24:10  7:47 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Aidan Toomey            M  15   19:55  6:25 



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Aubree Roop             F  14   24:41  7:57 
    2 Cheyanne Cutler         F  12   41:15 13:17 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Ben Stickler            M  14   20:37  6:39 
    2 Daniel Keller           M  14   21:21  6:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Sarah Sweda             F  15   25:22  8:10 
    2 Addie Porter            F  17   32:55 10:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Patrick Sweda           M  17   25:30  8:13 
    2 Evan Toomey             M  17   52:07 16:47 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Nicole Wamick           F  23   24:19  7:50 
    2 Amber Roland            F  27   29:15  9:25 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Amos Fisher             M  20   21:13  6:50 
    2 Amos Zook               M  20   23:06  7:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Melissa Roark           F  34   26:46  8:37 
    2 Cynthis Hart            F  34   27:15  8:47 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Dwight Swaney           M  31   23:31  7:35 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Christina Poetzle       F  40   25:03  8:04 
    2 Maria Kinney            F  48   34:09 11:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Keith Harnish           M  48   22:11  7:09 
    2 Bryan Cutler            M  40   25:13  8:07 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Sarah Harnish           F  51   28:47  9:16 
    2 Denise McCardell        F  50   32:58 10:37 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 David Toomey            M  50   21:35  6:57 
    2 Steve Eshleman          M  50   22:36  7:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Deborah Kreider         F  60   30:05  9:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Doherty            M  70   25:26  8:12 
    2 Tom Regan               M  64   32:59 10:37 
   






               ********** OVERALL KIDS RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Bib      Time       
===== ======================= = === ======== ======= 
    1 Trent McDowell          M  11      571    3:56 
    2 Drew Cutler             F   7      588    7:27 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: