Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 17, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1  3011 Brady Gallagher      11   1/17     1/33   M M0911    6:08 
    2  3040 Joseph Brandt        10   2/17     2/33   M M0911    6:11 
    3  3222 Andrew Deporry       10   3/17     3/33   M M0911    6:20 
    4  3074 Ben Hailey           10   4/17     4/33   M M0911    6:24 
    5  3174 Kate Roberts          9   1/14     1/24   F F0911    6:24 
    6  3157 Jordan Waslesyn      11   5/17     5/33   M M0911    6:28 
    7  3127 Claire Schiele       10   2/14     2/24   F F0911    6:31 
    8  3101 Thomas Moul          11   6/17     6/33   M M0911    6:37 
    9  3161 Sydney Werner        11   3/14     3/24   F F0911    6:41 
   10  3044 Renee Camburn        11   4/14     4/24   F F0911    6:41 
   11  3076 Laurin Hailey         9   5/14     5/24   F F0911    6:43 
   12  3128 Danny Schiele         9   7/17     7/33   M M0911    6:50 
   13  3059 Brielle Deblaay       9   6/14     6/24   F F0911    7:00 
   14  3026 Charlie Ball          7   1/12     8/33   M M0608    7:00 
   15  3136 Lily Smith           10   7/14     7/24   F F0911    7:04 
   16  3018 Liam O'Sullivan      11   8/17     9/33   M M0911    7:06 
   17  3114 Carter Pugh           9   9/17    10/33   M M0911    7:09 
   18  3183 Rebecca Dewey        11   8/14     8/24   F F0911    7:12 
   19  3068 Evan Finger          12   1/1     11/33   M M1214    7:16 
   20  3200 Arment Waltenbaugh    9  10/17    12/33   M M0911    7:17 
   21  3241 Cole Croiger          8   2/12    13/33   M M0608    7:22 
   22  3227 Maxwell Breeden       6   3/12    14/33   M M0608    7:28 
   23  3225 Matthew Karounos     10  11/17    15/33   M M0911    7:34 
   24  3153 Sarah Trimble        10   9/14     9/24   F F0911    7:34 
   25  3175 Kayley Roberts        7   1/6     10/24   F F0608    7:36 
   26  3247 Jadon Cain            6   4/12    16/33   M M0608    7:40 
   27  3043 Laura Camburn         9  10/14    11/24   F F0911    7:43 
   28  3145 Aidan Touey          11  12/17    17/33   M M0911    7:50 
   29  3034 Allyson Boyer        11  11/14    12/24   F F0911    8:12 
   30  3019 Hugh O'Sullivan       7   5/12    18/33   M M0608    8:15 
   31  3177 Angela Wang          10  12/14    13/24   F F0911    8:25 
   32  3065 Jack Epelbaum         6   6/12    19/33   M M0608    8:33 
   33  3415 Kolton Crouthamel    11  13/17    20/33   M M0911    8:43 
   34  3229 Elly Breeden          8   2/6     14/24   F F0608    8:45 
   35  3134 Spencer Smith         9  14/17    21/33   M M0911    8:49 
   36  3148 Chase Touey           7   7/12    22/33   M M0608    8:52 
   37  3226 Julia Karounos        7   3/6     15/24   F F0608    8:53 
   38  3115 Graham Pugh           6   8/12    23/33   M M0608    8:55 
   39  3152 Jack Trimble          5   1/3     24/33   M M0105    9:01 
   40  3198 Clayton Waltenbaugh   7   9/12    25/33   M M0608    9:09 
   41  3147 Caralyn Touey        10  13/14    16/24   F F0911    9:09 
   42  3232 Sophie Gallo          4   1/3     17/24   F F0105    9:34 
   43  3058 Morgaine Cyphers      8   4/6     18/24   F F0608    9:38 
   44  3057 Elias Cyphers         6  10/12    26/33   M M0608    9:40 
   45  3211 Sohom Vir             7  11/12    27/33   M M0608    9:57 
   46  3234 Landon Schwartz       9  15/17    28/33   M M0911    9:57 
   47  3067 Emma Finger           8   5/6     19/24   F F0608   10:02 
   48  3106 Shaelynn O'Brien      6   6/6     20/24   F F0608   10:23 
   49  3214 Samantha Kieman      10  14/14    21/24   F F0911   10:33 
   50  3062 Joshua Desmond        5   2/3     29/33   M M0105   11:14 
   51  3242 Adrian Kupsis         5   3/3     30/33   M M0105   11:20 
   52  3233 Carter Schwaltz      10  16/17    31/33   M M0911   13:39 
   53  3196 Norah Waltenbaugh     4   2/3     22/24   F F0105   13:40 
   54  3414 Kody Crouthamel       8  12/12    32/33   M M0608   13:52 
   55  3052 James Cooper         11  17/17    33/33   M M0911   14:02 
   56  3053 Olivia Cooper         3   3/3     23/24   F F0105   14:19 
   57  3036 Laura Boyer          15   1/1     24/24   F F1519   14:28 


                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 17, 2016

                   ********** KIDS AWARDS LIST **************

                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5
    1    42  3232 Sophie Gallo          4    9:34 
    2    53  3196 Norah Waltenbaugh     4   13:40 
    3    56  3053 Olivia Cooper         3   14:19 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5
    1    39  3152 Jack Trimble          5    9:01 
    2    50  3062 Joshua Desmond        5   11:14 
    3    51  3242 Adrian Kupsis         5   11:20 
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 8
    1    25  3175 Kayley Roberts        7    7:36 
    2    34  3229 Elly Breeden          8    8:45 
    3    37  3226 Julia Karounos        7    8:53 
                           MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 8
    1    14  3026 Charlie Ball          7    7:00 
    2    21  3241 Cole Croiger          8    7:22 
    3    22  3227 Maxwell Breeden       6    7:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1     5  3174 Kate Roberts          9    6:24 
    2     7  3127 Claire Schiele       10    6:31 
    3     9  3161 Sydney Werner        11    6:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
    1     1  3011 Brady Gallagher      11    6:08 
    2     2  3040 Joseph Brandt        10    6:11 
    3     3  3222 Andrew Deporry       10    6:20 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: