Page 1
                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 17, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time       
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 
    1  3138 Zachary Smith        16   1/10     1/99   M M1519    4:29 
    2  3003 Justin Beasley-Turn  18   2/10     2/99   M M1519    4:40 
    3  3024 Shane Ainscoe        16   3/10     3/99   M M1519    4:42 
    4  3032 John Becker          37   1/13     4/99   M M3039    4:42 
    5  3111 Benjamin Pierce      16   4/10     5/99   M M1519    4:45 
    6  3194 Anthony Wojciechows  39   2/13     6/99   M M3039    4:48 
    7  3008 Chris Brennan        25   1/7      7/99   M M2029    4:48 
    8  3047 Mike Carriglitto     40   1/25     8/99   M M4049    4:49 
    9  3185 Evan Dewey           16   5/10     9/99   M M1519    4:51 
   10  3228 Jesse Breeden        41   2/25    10/99   M M4049    4:52 
   11  3069 Joshua Finger        43   3/25    11/99   M M4049    4:52 
   12  3184 Jacob Dewey          16   6/10    12/99   M M1519    4:53 
   13  3005 Jim Downey           41   4/25    13/99   M M4049    4:55 
   14   336 Khalif Borgess       16   7/10    14/99   M M1519    4:55 
   15  3180 Peter MacNamee       23   2/7     15/99   M M2029    4:56 
   16  3236 Matthew Muthler      14   1/19    16/99   M M1214    5:04 
   17  3096 Eric McCracken       41   5/25    17/99   M M4049    5:07 
   18  3224 Bill Karounos        39   3/13    18/99   M M3039    5:10 
   19  3124 John Paul Schiele    15   8/10    19/99   M M1519    5:12 
   20  3207 Brian Glasier        44   6/25    20/99   M M4049    5:13 
   21  3012 Riley Wright         13   2/19    21/99   M M1214    5:13 
   22  3181 Lou Klein            27   3/7     22/99   M M2029    5:14 
   23  3009 Jim Reid             54   1/19    23/99   M M5059    5:15 
   24  3118 Timothy Rehman       53   2/19    24/99   M M5059    5:15 
   25  3089 Ramon Levin          40   7/25    25/99   M M4049    5:16 
   26  3235 Mark Muthler         44   8/25    26/99   M M4049    5:17 
   27  3029 Anthony Bamford      13   3/19    27/99   M M1214    5:20 
   28  3201 Paul Patterson       42   9/25    28/99   M M4049    5:20 
   29  3054 Noel Croiger         42  10/25    29/99   M M4049    5:21 
   30  3163 Nicholas Wilson      15   9/10    30/99   M M1519    5:22 
   31  3010 Rob Gallagher        50   3/19    31/99   M M5059    5:23 
   32  3104 Martin Obrien        31   4/13    32/99   M M3039    5:25 
   33  3162 Mark Williams        21   4/7     33/99   M M2029    5:27 
   34  3100 Jon Michael Moul     46  11/25    34/99   M M4049    5:27 
   35  3186 Michael Hanlon       55   4/19    35/99   M M5059    5:28 
   36  3117 Doug Rafalski        36   5/13    36/99   M M3039    5:29 
   37  3248 Micah Cain           13   4/19    37/99   M M1214    5:30 
   38  3158 Marc Waslesyn        12   5/19    38/99   M M1214    5:30 
   39  3205 Scott Armstrong      53   5/19    39/99   M M5059    5:33 
   40  3187 Benjamin Gonzalez    12   6/19    40/99   M M1214    5:33 
   41  3203 Daniel Hanrahan      35   6/13    41/99   M M3039    5:42 
   42  3079 Jeff Hills           55   6/19    42/99   M M5059    5:47 
   43  3017 Terry Permar         62   1/4     43/99   M M6069    5:47 
   44  3169 Christian Marchini   12   7/19    44/99   M M1214    5:50 
   45  3244 Jeremy Thompson      12   8/19    45/99   M M1214    5:50 
   46  3084 Jake Koster          13   9/19    46/99   M M1214    5:51 
   47  3073 Dennis Gunzelmann    45  12/25    47/99   M M4049    5:52 
   48  3022 Anthony Addeo        29   5/7     48/99   M M2029    5:54 
   49  3160 Jeff Werner          42  13/25    49/99   M M4049    5:56 
   50  3416 Gavin Perillo                                        5:58 
   51  3246 Noah Cain            11   1/1     50/99   M M0911    6:04 
   52  3249 Nigel Cain           45  14/25    51/99   M M4049    6:05 
   53  3070 Joe Freeland         44  15/25    52/99   M M4049    6:08 
   54  3173 Tom Fuoco            65   2/4     53/99   M M6069    6:08 
   55  3164 Brandon Wilson       19  10/10    54/99   M M1519    6:09 
   56  3129 Jim Schutawie        53   7/19    55/99   M M5059    6:09 
   57  3027 Geoff Ball           38   7/13    56/99   M M3039    6:09 
   58  3197 Matthew Waltenbaugh  30   8/13    57/99   M M3039    6:10 
   59  3218 Michael Diamond      42  16/25    58/99   M M4049    6:12 
   60  3121 David Satterthwaite  55   8/19    59/99   M M5059    6:12 
   61  3082 Andy Keegan          59   9/19    60/99   M M5059    6:15 
   62  3020 Mike Matkowski       55  10/19    61/99   M M5059    6:16 
   63  3081 Tom Jennings         72   1/1     62/99   M M7099    6:18 
   64  3209 Shubu Vir            13  10/19    63/99   M M1214    6:19 
   65  3204 Andrew Milinichik    33   9/13    64/99   M M3039    6:20 
   66  3151 Ryan Trimble         12  11/19    65/99   M M1214    6:20 
   67  3210 Adam Hughes          42  17/25    66/99   M M4049    6:21 
   68  3170 Rich Marchini        48  18/25    67/99   M M4049    6:23 
   69  3178 Hunter Kennedy       12  12/19    68/99   M M1214    6:25 
   70  3038 Ian Brandt           12  13/19    69/99   M M1214    6:26 
   71  3039 Jeffrey Brandt       43  19/25    70/99   M M4049    6:27 
   72  3140 Joshua Stewart       28   6/7     71/99   M M2029    6:29 
   73  3113 Kent Prizer          66   3/4     72/99   M M6069    6:29 
   74  3250 Adam Levin           13  14/19    73/99   M M1214    6:31 
   75  3072 Connor Gunzelmann    12  15/19    74/99   M M1214    6:35 
   76  3216 Joe Kieman           12  16/19    75/99   M M1214    6:42 
   77  3016 Nick Wells           31  10/13    76/99   M M3039    6:43 
   78  3006 Gary Graves          54  11/19    77/99   M M5059    6:47 
   79  3056 Glen Cyphers         23   7/7     78/99   M M2029    6:49 
   80  3221 Rick Brennan         55  12/19    79/99   M M5059    6:49 
   81  3239 Andy Rosebrouh       46  20/25    80/99   M M4049    6:53 
   82  3122 Scott Schaller       36  11/13    81/99   M M3039    6:54 
   83  3165 James Wilson         47  21/25    82/99   M M4049    6:55 
   84  3061 Joshua Desmond       41  22/25    83/99   M M4049    6:55 
   85  3048 John Clark           57  13/19    84/99   M M5059    7:01 
   86  3023 Brendan Ainscoe      13  17/19    85/99   M M1214    7:01 
   87  3031 Dru Bates            53  14/19    86/99   M M5059    7:06 
   88  3215 John Kieman          13  18/19    87/99   M M1214    7:08 
   89  3195 David Musser         57  15/19    88/99   M M5059    7:15 
   90  3150 Ron Trimble          40  23/25    89/99   M M4049    7:38 
   91  3095 Michael Massey       57  16/19    90/99   M M5059    7:46 
   92  3212 Neeraj Vir           42  24/25    91/99   M M4049    7:49 
   93  3085 Rudy Koziol          66   4/4     92/99   M M6069    7:49 
   94  3189 Andy Landis          54  17/19    93/99   M M5059    7:50 
   95  3237 Tristanvan Ruler     13  19/19    94/99   M M1214    7:52 
   96  3179 Kyle Kennedy         46  25/25    95/99   M M4049    7:59 
   97  3112 Jim Pierce           50  18/19    96/99   M M5059    8:05 
   98  3171 Matthew Barlow       34  12/13    97/99   M M3039    8:11 
   99  3193 Ryan Lucas           31  13/13    98/99   M M3039    9:03 
  100  3176 Douglas Schmidt      58  19/19    99/99   M M5059   19:51 


                             THE SAUCONY MILE
       ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
                        POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT
                               JUNE 17, 2016

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  3047 Mike Carriglitto     40    4:49 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
                ********** MALE SENIORMASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  3009 Jim Reid             54    5:15 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
                ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  3017 Terry Permar         62    5:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
    1    16  3236 Matthew Muthler      14    5:04 
    2    21  3012 Riley Wright         13    5:13 
    3    27  3029 Anthony Bamford      13    5:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     1  3138 Zachary Smith        16    4:29 
    2     2  3003 Justin Beasley-Turn  18    4:40 
    3     3  3024 Shane Ainscoe        16    4:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     7  3008 Chris Brennan        25    4:48 
    2    15  3180 Peter MacNamee       23    4:56 
    3    22  3181 Lou Klein            27    5:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4  3032 John Becker          37    4:42 
    2     6  3194 Anthony Wojciechows  39    4:48 
    3    18  3224 Bill Karounos        39    5:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    10  3228 Jesse Breeden        41    4:52 
    2    11  3069 Joshua Finger        43    4:52 
    3    13  3005 Jim Downey           41    4:55 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    24  3118 Timothy Rehman       53    5:15 
    2    31  3010 Rob Gallagher        50    5:23 
    3    35  3186 Michael Hanlon       55    5:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    54  3173 Tom Fuoco            65    6:08 
    2    73  3113 Kent Prizer          66    6:29 
    3    93  3085 Rudy Koziol          66    7:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1    63  3081 Tom Jennings         72    6:18 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: