Page 1
                          SPRINGFORD XC SCRIMMAGE
                                  8/24/18
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 John Zawislak       10 SPRING FORD                 16:20  5:16 
    2    2 Griffin Schlegel    11 TWIN VALLEY                 16:22  5:16 
    3    3 Trey Hill           12 TWIN VALLEY                 16:24  5:17 
    4    4 Garrett Campbell    12 METHACTON                   16:34  5:20 
    5    5 Dylan Danowski         PERK VALLEY                 16:35  5:20 
    6    6 Tyler Clifford         PERK VALLEY                 16:36  5:21 
    7    7 Jack Phillips       12 POPE JOHN PAUL II           16:36  5:21 
    8    8 Ethan Ribelin          PERK VALLEY                 16:36  5:21 
    9    9 Nick Manidis        11 TWIN VALLEY                 16:37  5:21 
   10   10 Russel Winters      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            16:37  5:21 
   11   11 Joseph Power        12 SPRING FORD                 16:40  5:22 
   12   12 Jackson Bonds        9 TWIN VALLEY                 16:43  5:23 
   13   13 Matt Varghese       11 METHACTON                   16:59  5:28 
   14   14 Noah Taylor         10 TWIN VALLEY                 17:08  5:31 
   15   15 Dylan Servis        12 TWIN VALLEY                 17:16  5:34 
   16   16 Nolan Meincke       10 TWIN VALLEY                 17:17  5:34 
   17   17 Anthony Bamford     10 SPRING FORD                 17:19  5:35 
   18   18 John Schiele        12 POPE JOHN PAUL II           17:19  5:35 
   19   19 Sean McDonald       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:21  5:35 
   20   20 Thomas Chimes       12 METHACTON                   17:22  5:36 
   21   21 Alex Dyba           12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:23  5:36 
   22   22 Calvin Ribelin         PERK VALLEY                 17:23  5:36 
   23   23 Owen Ebersole       12 UPPER MERION                17:23  5:36 
   24   24 Brendan Flynn        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:25  5:37 
   25   25 Andrew Moyer           PERK VALLEY                 17:25  5:37 
   26   26 Jack Brosius        10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           17:26  5:37 
   27   27 Caiden Leen          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:27  5:37 
   28   28 Jack Larkin            UPPER MERION                17:36  5:40 
   29   29 Collin Hickey       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:43  5:43 
   30   30 Garrett McPhillips  12 METHACTON                   17:44  5:43 
   31   31 Max Steffanelli     11 DANIEL BOONE                17:45  5:43 
   32      Iain Taylor         10 TWIN VALLEY                 17:46  5:43 
   33   32 Kabiru Brown           PERK VALLEY                 17:47  5:44 
   34   33 Kaden Buchler       10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           17:50  5:45 
   35   34 Max White            9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:50  5:45 
   36   35 Jack Kapralick      11 METHACTON                   17:51  5:45 
   37   36 Tyler Woolsey          PERK VALLEY                 17:53  5:46 
   38      Ryan Givens         12 TWIN VALLEY                 17:53  5:46 
   39   37 Nolan McMahon       11 METHACTON                   17:54  5:46 
   40   38 Charlie D'Orazio    10 METHACTON                   17:56  5:47 
   41      Sean Ritchie        12 METHACTON                   17:56  5:47 
   42      Nick Robinson       12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:58  5:47 
   43      Jacob Lawson        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:03  5:49 
   44      Eric Olden             PERK VALLEY                 18:04  5:49 
   45   39 Cory Miller          9 DANIEL BOONE                18:07  5:50 
   46   40 Braden Krajcirovic   9 SPRING FORD                 18:12  5:52 
   47   41 Alexander Fink      10 SPRING FORD                 18:13  5:52 
   48   42 Jadon Dunham        11 SPRING FORD                 18:14  5:52 
   49      Owen Hibshman        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:14  5:52 
   50      Atishay Jain        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:15  5:53 
   51   43 Abhiram Vagvala     12 UPPER MERION                18:16  5:53 
   52   44 John Matics            UPPER MERION                18:17  5:53 
   53   45 Riley Houck         11 DANIEL BOONE                18:17  5:53 
   54   46 Andrew Carlin       10 SPRING FORD                 18:17  5:53 
   55   47 Hunter Sprenkle     10 DANIEL BOONE                18:23  5:55 
   56      Jalen Ward          10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:25  5:56 
   57   48 Luke Gehringer       9 DANIEL BOONE                18:30  5:58 
   58   49 Josh DiMarino       10 OWEN J. ROBERTS             18:30  5:58 
   59   50 Eric Shanahan       11 OWEN J. ROBERTS             18:34  5:59 
   60      Ryan Trimble         9 SPRING FORD                 18:37  6:00 
   61      Thomas Duersch      12 SPRING FORD                 18:40  6:01 
   62   51 Jack Flynn          10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           18:41  6:01 
   63      Eric Moyer             PERK VALLEY                 18:41  6:01 
   64      Sean Morris         12 SPRING FORD                 18:42  6:01 
   65      Kenny Buttery       11 TWIN VALLEY                 18:42  6:01 
   66      Evan Romano            PERK VALLEY                 18:42  6:02 
   67   52 Ethan Harper        10 DANIEL BOONE                18:49  6:04 
   68      Bryan Landsberg      9 METHACTON                   18:52  6:05 
   69   53 Harrison Leister    10 DANIEL BOONE                18:55  6:06 
   70      Jack Hewitt         11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:57  6:06 
   71      Matt Wisel           9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:57  6:06 
   72      Aldan Lovejoy       10 TWIN VALLEY                 18:57  6:06 
   73      Matthew Peters      12 TWIN VALLEY                 18:59  6:07 
   74      Alex Pingitore      11 DANIEL BOONE                19:02  6:08 
   75   54 Jason DeMarco        9 POPE JOHN PAUL II           19:05  6:09 
   76      Aaron Scavuzzo      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:06  6:09 
   77      Ethan Miller        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:10  6:10 
   78      Anthony DeFusco     11 DANIEL BOONE                19:10  6:10 
   79      Daniel Hayman          PERK VALLEY                 19:10  6:11 
   80   55 Chimezie Amaefuna   12 UPPER MERION                19:11  6:11 
   81      Aiden Byrne          9 METHACTON                   19:19  6:13 
   82      Kade Olsen          10 TWIN VALLEY                 19:19  6:13 
   83      Ryan Morgan         11 METHACTON                   19:20  6:14 
   84      Ryan Matour          9 METHACTON                   19:21  6:14 
   85      Ryan Kelly          12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:21  6:14 
   86      Tristan Landsberg    9 METHACTON                   19:23  6:15 
   87      Sam Lanza              PERK VALLEY                 19:35  6:19 
   88      Ray Calarami        11 METHACTON                   19:36  6:19 
   89      Luke Cable          12 DANIEL BOONE                19:37  6:19 
   90      Dan Chimes          10 METHACTON                   19:39  6:20 
   91      Zach Nichol         11 TWIN VALLEY                 19:43  6:21 
   92      Matt Kresge         12 DANIEL BOONE                19:45  6:22 
   93   56 Eric Friedemann     12 OWEN J. ROBERTS             19:46  6:22 
   94      Chris Walsh          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:51  6:24 
   95      Vaughn Lackman       9 METHACTON                   19:58  6:26 
   96      Nick Czingla         9 METHACTON                   19:59  6:26 
   97      Colin Yen            9 METHACTON                   20:00  6:27 
   98      John Kiernan        10 METHACTON                   20:01  6:27 
   99   57 Andrea Cambiati     11 OWEN J. ROBERTS             20:01  6:27 
  100      Chris McGlynn        9 METHACTON                   20:02  6:27 
  101   58 Andrew LaGreca       9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             20:03  6:28 
  102   59 Taiji Watanabe         UPPER MERION                20:03  6:28 
  103      Cody Zaeske         10 DANIEL BOONE                20:04  6:28 
  104   60 Michael Radzanowski 11 UPPER MERION                20:05  6:28 
  105      Josh Bolan             PERK VALLEY                 20:05  6:28 
  106   61 Liam Hunter         10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           20:12  6:30 
  107      Tommy Bricker          PERK VALLEY                 20:13  6:31 
  108      Elijah Thomas       11 SPRING FORD                 20:13  6:31 
  109   62 Matthew Kwiatkowaki  9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             20:15  6:31 
  110      Eric Henderson         UPPER MERION                20:18  6:32 
  111      Patrick McCafferty   9 POPE JOHN PAUL II           20:20  6:33 
  112      Jordan Auxer         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:22  6:34 
  113      Connor Smith           UPPER MERION                20:23  6:34 
  114      Ben Leandi           9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:23  6:34 
  115      Brendan Baganski    10 SPRING FORD                 20:24  6:34 
  116      Jake Roth           11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:24  6:34 
  117      Andrew Ebersole        UPPER MERION                20:24  6:34 
  118      Parker Edge         10 UPPER MERION                20:25  6:35 
  119      Jake Schwanholt      9 METHACTON                   20:26  6:35 
  120      John Salt           11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:26  6:35 
  121      Austin Lozinak      11 METHACTON                   20:26  6:35 
  122      Greg Chiaradonna     9 SPRING FORD                 20:27  6:35 
  123      James Smith          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:28  6:36 
  124      Sam Burns            9 SPRING FORD                 20:29  6:36 
  125      Sam Meyer           11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:31  6:37 
  126      Nathanael Marino    10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:35  6:38 
  127      Ethan Judkens       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:35  6:38 
  128      Billy Lawrie        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:38  6:39 
  129      Noah Shaheen           PERK VALLEY                 20:38  6:39 
  130      Jake Steinke         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:38  6:39 
  131      Alex Bertz           9 TWIN VALLEY                 20:38  6:39 
  132      Andrew White        10 SPRING FORD                 20:40  6:39 
  133      Siddharth Patel     11 UPPER MERION                20:40  6:39 
  134      Dimitrie Meyer      11 DANIEL BOONE                20:41  6:40 
  135      Caleb Woolsey          PERK VALLEY                 20:41  6:40 
  136      Jake Rees           10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           20:41  6:40 
  137      Cole Vallette       11 UPPER MERION                20:43  6:40 
  138      Jack Rosti           9 METHACTON                   20:47  6:42 
  139      Jack Pellegrino     12 METHACTON                   20:48  6:42 
  140      Brandan Myers        9 DANIEL BOONE                20:48  6:42 
  141      Gavin Turner        10 SPRING FORD                 20:50  6:43 
  142      Michael Freaney     12 UPPER MERION                20:52  6:43 
  143      Harrison Sieker        UPPER MERION                20:56  6:45 
  144      Christian Trafford  12 METHACTON                   20:58  6:45 
  145      Luke McCarthy       10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           21:05  6:47 
  146      Matthew Warble      11 SPRING FORD                 21:07  6:48 
  147      Skyler Fries         9 DANIEL BOONE                21:07  6:48 
  148      Steven Egnaczyk     11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:09  6:49 
  149      Saran Ramkawski        UPPER MERION                21:10  6:49 
  150      Vishruth Pallem     11 SPRING FORD                 21:10  6:49 
  151      Vincent Giardino     9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:12  6:50 
  152      Austin George        9 TWIN VALLEY                 21:13  6:50 
  153      Matthew Pytel        9 SPRING FORD                 21:14  6:50 
  154      Harrison Muller     12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:17  6:51 
  155      Stephen Mathis      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:18  6:52 
  156      Justin Bolt          9 TWIN VALLEY                 21:20  6:52 
  157      Christain Badali       PERK VALLEY                 21:25  6:54 
  158      William Taylor      10 SPRING FORD                 21:26  6:54 
  159      Shane Rowles           PERK VALLEY                 21:27  6:54 
  160      Connor Sobelewski   12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:29  6:55 
  161      Robert Westmeyer       PERK VALLEY                 21:31  6:56 
  162   63 Colin White          9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             21:31  6:56 
  163      Austin Bonetz       11 DANIEL BOONE                21:33  6:56 
  164      Matt Delciotto      11 POPE JOHN PAUL II           21:36  6:57 
  165      Zachary Reid           UPPER MERION                21:37  6:58 
  166      Jacob Bodenschatz   12 SPRING FORD                 21:37  6:58 
  167      Dominic Romania     10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           21:38  6:58 
  168      Ethan Bryers        12 METHACTON                   21:40  6:59 
  169      James Shoemaker     11 SPRING FORD                 21:41  6:59 
  170      Chris Beeler        10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           21:42  6:59 
  171      Brian Lynch         12 SPRING FORD                 21:43  7:00 
  172      Ryan Stratton          PERK VALLEY                 21:44  7:00 
  173      Patrick Wixted      11 SPRING FORD                 21:46  7:01 
  174      Nick Wood            9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             21:47  7:01 
  175      Joshua Murtaugh     10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           21:50  7:02 
  176      Tristan Eversmeyer   9 TWIN VALLEY                 21:53  7:03 
  177      Aayd Kaul           10 SPRING FORD                 21:59  7:05 
  178      Ethan Gretzula      11 METHACTON                   22:00  7:05 
  179      Charles Kullen       9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:01  7:06 
  180      J.P. Duffy          11 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:02  7:06 
  181      Jack Golden          9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:02  7:06 
  182      Lucas DeVito        10 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:03  7:06 
  183      Stephen McDevitt     9 DANIEL BOONE                22:10  7:09 
  184      Andrew Zimmerman     9 SPRING FORD                 22:10  7:09 
  185      Matthew Ricca        9 SPRING FORD                 22:10  7:09 
  186      Cooper Razzi         9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:16  7:10 
  187      Austin Eastmure     12 METHACTON                   22:18  7:11 
  188      Kyle Kernan         11 SPRING FORD                 22:21  7:12 
  189      Ryan Therian        10 METHACTON                   22:21  7:12 
  190      Ethan Robinson      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            22:22  7:12 
  191      Mike McElroy        10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           22:26  7:13 
  192      Akshay Pai          10 SPRING FORD                 22:34  7:16 
  193      Kevin Riddell       11 METHACTON                   22:34  7:16 
  194      Marco Leonetti      12 METHACTON                   22:42  7:19 
  195      Thomas Gammon       10 OWEN J. ROBERTS             22:48  7:21 
  196      Nicholas Trapani    11 SPRING FORD                 22:48  7:21 
  197      Joe King             9 METHACTON                   22:51  7:22 
  198      Victor Billard      11 TWIN VALLEY                 22:51  7:22 
  199      Matthew Sedgwick    10 TWIN VALLEY                 22:52  7:22 
  200      Mason Jovillette    10 DANIEL BOONE                22:53  7:22 
  201      Austin Carrol          PERK VALLEY                 22:53  7:22 
  202      Ben Bonnell          9 TWIN VALLEY                 22:57  7:24 
  203      Addison Kinsey      10 TWIN VALLEY                 23:02  7:25 
  204      Ezra Craig           9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             23:08  7:27 
  205      Chris Aley          10 METHACTON                   23:20  7:31 
  206      Jp Larcinese        11 METHACTON                   23:22  7:31 
  207      Peter Angel            PERK VALLEY                 23:27  7:33 
  208      Gavin Hepner        10 UPPER MERION                23:31  7:35 
  209      Kevin O'Conner      10 METHACTON                   23:38  7:37 
  210      Pat Li              10 METHACTON                   23:39  7:37 
  211      Andrew Marano          PERK VALLEY                 23:48  7:40 
  212      Srinath Govindaraju 11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:51  7:41 
  213      Justin Weychert      9 METHACTON                   24:04  7:45 
  214      Nick Carosi            PERK VALLEY                 24:04  7:45 
  215      Brendan Ainscoe     10 SPRING FORD                 24:08  7:46 
  216      Tyler Waltrich         PERK VALLEY                 24:09  7:47 
  217      David Dieteman      11 DANIEL BOONE                24:24  7:51 
  218      Liam McCullough        PERK VALLEY                 24:30  7:54 
  219      Noah Lewis           9 METHACTON                   24:34  7:55 
  220      Jay Laird            9 METHACTON                   24:49  8:00 
  221      Navein Suresh        9 SPRING FORD                 25:07  8:05 
  222      John Oskanian          PERK VALLEY                 25:31  8:13 
  223      Richard Garman       9 SPRING FORD                 25:48  8:19 
  224      Evan Holladay        9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             25:54  8:20 
  225      Nick Markey            PERK VALLEY                 25:54  8:21 
  226      Andrew Scogna        9 SPRING FORD                 26:09  8:25 
  227      Matt Karvinen          DOWNINGTOWN EAST            26:10  8:26 
  228      Julio Vargas        12 OWEN J. ROBERTS             26:15  8:27 
  229      Cole Torak           9 OWEN J. ROBERTS             26:25  8:31 
  230      Thomas Erwin        10 POPE JOHN PAUL II           26:50  8:39 
  231      Liam O'Sullivan        PERK VALLEY                 29:06  9:22 
  232      Justin Halpern      12 UPPER MERION                29:38  9:33 
  233      Joseph Bonner       11 SPRING FORD                 31:33 10:10 
  234      Zane Takyeldin      11 METHACTON                   32:10 10:22 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    40  TWIN VALLEY               (  16:39  1:23:14   0:46)
========================================
  1      2  Griffin Schlegel            16:22
  2      3  Trey Hill                   16:24
  3      9  Nick Manidis                16:37
  4     12  Jackson Bonds               16:43
  5     14  Noah Taylor                 17:08
  6   ( 15) Dylan Servis                17:16
  7   ( 16) Nolan Meincke               17:17

  2.    66  PERK VALLEY               (  16:55  1:24:35   0:50)
========================================
  1      5  Dylan Danowski              16:35
  2      6  Tyler Clifford              16:36
  3      8  Ethan Ribelin               16:36
  4     22  Calvin Ribelin              17:23
  5     25  Andrew Moyer                17:25
  6   ( 32) Kabiru Brown                17:47
  7   ( 36) Tyler Woolsey               17:53

  3.   101  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  17:15  1:26:13   0:50)
========================================
  1     10  Russel Winters              16:37
  2     19  Sean McDonald               17:21
  3     21  Alex Dyba                   17:23
  4     24  Brendan Flynn               17:25
  5     27  Caiden Leen                 17:27
  6   ( 29) Collin Hickey               17:43
  7   ( 34) Max White                   17:50

  4.   102  METHACTON                 (  17:18  1:26:30   1:17)
========================================
  1      4  Garrett Campbell            16:34
  2     13  Matt Varghese               16:59
  3     20  Thomas Chimes               17:22
  4     30  Garrett McPhillips          17:44
  5     35  Jack Kapralick              17:51
  6   ( 37) Nolan McMahon               17:54
  7   ( 38) Charlie D'Orazio            17:56

  5.   110  SPRING FORD               (  17:21  1:26:44   1:53)
========================================
  1      1  John Zawislak               16:20
  2     11  Joseph Power                16:40
  3     17  Anthony Bamford             17:19
  4     40  Braden Krajcirovic          18:12
  5     41  Alexander Fink              18:13
  6   ( 42) Jadon Dunham                18:14
  7   ( 46) Andrew Carlin               18:17

  6.   135  POPE JOHN PAUL II         (  17:35  1:27:52   2:05)
========================================
  1      7  Jack Phillips               16:36
  2     18  John Schiele                17:19
  3     26  Jack Brosius                17:26
  4     33  Kaden Buchler               17:50
  5     51  Jack Flynn                  18:41
  6   ( 54) Jason DeMarco               19:05
  7   ( 61) Liam Hunter                 20:12

  7.   193  UPPER MERION              (  18:09  1:30:43   1:48)
========================================
  1     23  Owen Ebersole               17:23
  2     28  Jack Larkin                 17:36
  3     43  Abhiram Vagvala             18:16
  4     44  John Matics                 18:17
  5     55  Chimezie Amaefuna           19:11
  6   ( 59) Taiji Watanabe              20:03
  7   ( 60) Michael Radzanowski         20:05

  8.   210  DANIEL BOONE              (  18:13  1:31:02   0:45)
========================================
  1     31  Max Steffanelli             17:45
  2     39  Cory Miller                 18:07
  3     45  Riley Houck                 18:17
  4     47  Hunter Sprenkle             18:23
  5     48  Luke Gehringer              18:30
  6   ( 52) Ethan Harper                18:49
  7   ( 53) Harrison Leister            18:55

  9.   270  OWEN J. ROBERTS           (  19:23  1:36:54   1:33)
========================================
  1     49  Josh DiMarino               18:30
  2     50  Eric Shanahan               18:34
  3     56  Eric Friedemann             19:46
  4     57  Andrea Cambiati             20:01
  5     58  Andrew LaGreca              20:03
  6   ( 62) Matthew Kwiatkowaki         20:15
  7   ( 63) Colin White                 21:31





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: