ST. AGNES 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  3/1/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  1158 Jim Reid             52   1/6      1/49   M M5059   18:23  5:56
    2  1141 Seamus Breslin       16   1/25     2/49   M M0119   18:38  6:00
    3  1126 Dominic Zengel       17   2/25     3/49   M M0119   18:49  6:04
    4  1118 Matt Ryder           15   3/25     4/49   M M0119   18:59  6:07
    5  1167 Brendan Hmiel        15   4/25     5/49   M M0119   19:20  6:14
    6  1012 Glenna Champion      27   1/2      1/49   F F2029   19:29  6:17
    7  1043 Colleen Lynn         37   1/6      2/49   F F3039   19:31  6:17
    8  1035 Christopher Howe     46   1/8      6/49   M M4049   20:31  6:37
    9  1217 Peter Sok            38   1/4      7/49   M M3039   20:35  6:38
   10  1157 Haley Reid           17   1/21     3/49   F F0119   20:46  6:42
   11  1164 Emily Bracken        16   2/21     4/49   F F0119   20:53  6:44
   12  1216 Greg Geier           43   2/8      8/49   M M4049   20:55  6:44
   13  1135 Jessica Nagle        37   2/6      5/49   F F3039   21:13  6:50
   14  1155 Brad Ingraham        14   5/25     9/49   M M0119   21:17  6:52
   15  1165 Terry McGurk         44   3/8     10/49   M M4049   21:28  6:55
   16  1046 Micha Lynn           39   2/4     11/49   M M3039   21:45  7:01
   17  1210 Todd Goodstein       44   4/8     12/49   M M4049   21:49  7:02
   18  1149 Kailee Coonan        14   3/21     6/49   F F0119   21:49  7:02
   19  1002 Alex Ball            15   6/25    13/49   M M0119   21:51  7:02
   20  1098 Nathan Pinter                     14/49   M         22:17  7:11
   21  1144 Bill McDonough       46   5/8     15/49   M M4049   22:45  7:20
   22  1073 Jen Meyer            44   1/15     7/49   F F4049   22:59  7:24
   23  1211 Barry Burkholder     44   6/8     16/49   M M4049   23:26  7:33
   24  1162 Joseph O'Malley      13   7/25    17/49   M M0119   23:40  7:38
   25  1107 Garrett Reilly       14   8/25    18/49   M M0119   23:56  7:43
   26  1152 Caelen Reid          11   9/25    19/49   M M0119   24:21  7:51
   27  1209 Brian McFadden       56   2/6     20/49   M M5059   24:24  7:52
   28  1212 Jeff Engelbrecht     56   3/6     21/49   M M5059   24:35  7:55
   29  1131 Christy Snook        16   4/21     8/49   F F0119   25:10  8:07
   30  1017 Stephanie Collison   44   2/15     9/49   F F4049   25:17  8:09
   31  1037 Melissa Howe         44   3/15    10/49   F F4049   25:23  8:11
   32  1075 Jeanine Mosier       46   4/15    11/49   F F4049   25:50  8:19
   33  1011 Frank Byrd           14  10/25    22/49   M M0119   25:52  8:20
   34  1024 Will Dolan           14  11/25    23/49   M M0119   25:53  8:20
   35  1169 Alessandra Bellwoar  43   5/15    12/49   F F4049   26:02  8:23
   36  1099 Catherine Porter     38   3/6     13/49   F F3039   26:08  8:25
   37  1218 Maura Taylor         13   5/21    14/49   F F0119   26:09  8:26
   38  1156 Thomas Hang          15  12/25    24/49   M M0119   26:12  8:26
   39  1215 Pete Dolan           12  13/25    25/49   M M0119   26:13  8:27
   40  1010 Erin Byrd            13   6/21    15/49   F F0119   26:14  8:27
   41  1201 Michael Hayes        13  14/25    26/49   M M0119   26:15  8:27
   42  1214 Matt Coates          17  15/25    27/49   M M0119   26:17  8:28
   43  1213 Maggie Dolan         16   7/21    16/49   F F0119   26:36  8:34
   44  1029 Pat Falini           16  16/25    28/49   M M0119   27:19  8:48
   45  1143 Robert Hracho        39   3/4     29/49   M M3039   27:21  8:49
   46  1031 Haley Freeth         15   8/21    17/49   F F0119   27:26  8:50
   47  1089 Jack O’neil           9  17/25    30/49   M M0119   27:52  8:59
   48  1087 Bernadette O’neil    44   6/15    18/49   F F4049   27:53  8:59
   49  1084 Kendall Nevins        8                             27:59  9:01
   50  1082 Doug Nevins          50   4/6     31/49   M M5059   27:59  9:01
   51  1093 Allison Off          38   4/6     19/49   F F3039   28:16  9:06
   52  1140 Meredith Wright      37   5/6     20/49   F F3039   28:39  9:14
   53  1009 Joe Briglia          49   7/8     32/49   M M4049   28:42  9:15
   54  1114 Kathellen Ruggeri    43   7/15    21/49   F F4049   28:43  9:15
   55  1175 Tim Schwarz          51   5/6     33/49   M M5059   28:51  9:18
   56  1026 Luke Ercole          12  18/25    34/49   M M0119   28:52  9:18
   57  1027 Shannon Ercole       43   8/15    22/49   F F4049   28:59  9:20
   58  1019 Steve Corcoran       27   1/1     35/49   M M2029   30:09  9:43
   59  1103 Barbara Raifsnider   52   1/4     23/49   F F5059   30:34  9:51
   60  1205 Amanda Heil          10   9/21    24/49   F F0119   30:43  9:54
   61  1041 Sheila Kennett       60   1/1     25/49   F F6099   30:49  9:56
   62  1022 Christine Cushwa     26   2/2     26/49   F F2029   30:52  9:57
   63  1130 Kelly Gavin          43   9/15    27/49   F F4049   30:57  9:58
   64  1088 Grace O’neil         10  10/21    28/49   F F0119   31:38 10:11
   65  1047 Patrick Lynn          7  19/25    36/49   M M0119   31:39 10:12
   66  1015 Daniel Coffey        63   1/3     37/49   M M6099   31:55 10:17
   67  1023 Deidre Cushwa        53   2/4     29/49   F F5059   32:28 10:27
   68     1                                                     32:57 10:37
   69  1004 Betsy Barr           48  10/15    30/49   F F4049   33:02 10:38
   70  1086 Bernadette O’malley  58   3/4     31/49   F F5059   33:14 10:42
   71  1173 Elizabeth Talluto    13  11/21    32/49   F F0119   33:44 10:52
   72  1020 Tom Corcoran         64   2/3     38/49   M M6099   34:19 11:03
   73  1163 Lauren Cavanaugh     13  12/21    33/49   F F0119   34:29 11:06
   74  1171 Samantha Jones       13  13/21    34/49   F F0119   34:43 11:11
   75  1021 Carolyn Cushwa       17  14/21    35/49   F F0119   35:13 11:21
   76  1174 Sam Talluto          11  20/25    39/49   M M0119   35:27 11:25
   77  1208 Jp Heil               9  21/25    40/49   M M0119   35:28 11:25
   78  1116 Louie Ruggeri        10  22/25    41/49   M M0119   35:32 11:27
   79  1067 Teddy Meehan         11  23/25    42/49   M M0119   35:39 11:29
   80  1066 Kevin Meehan         46   8/8     43/49   M M4049   35:51 11:33
   81  1070 Mark Mehler                       44/49   M         36:05 11:37
   82  1142 Meghan Yarnall       30   6/6     36/49   F F3039   36:45 11:50
   83  1013 Gianna Charney       12  15/21    37/49   F F0119   36:46 11:51
   84  1134 Robin Barnard        44  11/15    38/49   F F4049   36:52 11:52
   85  1133 Autumn Barnard       12  16/21    39/49   F F0119   37:07 11:57
   86  1132 Marcie Barnard       44  12/15    40/49   F F4049   37:07 11:57
   87  1202 Elizabeth Hayes      49  13/15    41/49   F F4049   38:37 12:26
   88  1203 Rebecca Hayes        17  17/21    42/49   F F0119   38:38 12:27
   89  1065 Clara Meehan          9  18/21    43/49   F F0119   40:03 12:54
   90  1008 Abby Briglia         10  19/21    44/49   F F0119   40:04 12:54
   91  1056 Nicole Malany        40  14/15    45/49   F F4049   40:27 13:02
   92     2                                                     40:28 13:02
   93  1055 Jason Malany         38   4/4     45/49   M M3039   40:36 13:05
   94  1005 Doug Barr            63   3/3     46/49   M M6099   40:49 13:09
   95  1014 Jennifer Charney     44  15/15    46/49   F F4049   44:14 14:15
   96  1166 Olivia Zoretic       11  20/21    47/49   F F0119   44:15 14:15
   97  1034 Caitlin Howe         12  21/21    48/49   F F0119   44:17 14:16
   98  1177 Steven Caliendo      13  24/25    47/49   M M0119   58:34 18:52
   99  1176 David Caliendo       54   6/6     48/49   M M5059   58:35 18:52
  100  1160 Mavek Kazimierczyk   13  25/25    49/49   M M0119 1:00:12 19:23
  101  1161 Hanna Kazimierczyk   53   4/4     49/49   F F5059 1:00:13 19:23
                                                                      Page 1

                               ST. AGNES 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  3/1/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1012 Glenna Champion      27   19:29  6:17
    2  1043 Colleen Lynn         37   19:31  6:17
    3  1157 Haley Reid           17   20:46  6:42
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1158 Jim Reid             52   18:23  5:56
    2  1141 Seamus Breslin       16   18:38  6:00
    3  1126 Dominic Zengel       17   18:49  6:04
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    11  1164 Emily Bracken         20:53  6:44
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     4  1118 Matt Ryder            18:59  6:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    62  1022 Christine Cushwa      30:52  9:57
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    58  1019 Steve Corcoran        30:09  9:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13  1135 Jessica Nagle         21:13  6:50
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9  1217 Peter Sok             20:35  6:38
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    22  1073 Jen Meyer             22:59  7:24
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     8  1035 Christopher Howe      20:31  6:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    59  1103 Barbara Raifsnider    30:34  9:51
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    27  1209 Brian McFadden        24:24  7:52
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    61  1041 Sheila Kennett        30:49  9:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    66  1015 Daniel Coffey         31:55 10:17
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: