Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Zachary Herrmann 1082 33 M 18:07.7
2 Katie Devore 1037 0 F 18:48.8
3 Josh McShane Outfront Philly 1139 23 M 18:54.3
4 Christopher Hanlon The Bad Puns Part I 1074 28 M 20:23.3
5 Ryan Fink 3683 22 M 20:37.6
6 Ireland Fink 3680 2 F 20:37.7
7 Juan Miranda 3686 63 M 21:36.9
8 Jeff Richardson Everyday is a Gift 1168 27 M 22:21.6
9 Quentin Harris 1076 37 M 22:29.6
10 Dean Williams 3678 56 M 23:19.5
11 Curt Dwyer 1047 36 M 23:46.9
12 Victoria Yu 3677 31 F 24:19.9
13 Justin Yu 3676 31 M 24:20.1
14 Jeremy Danie McShane Outfront Philly 1138 0 M 24:34.5
15 Julia Agresti Tri Delt 1004 20 F 25:05.5
16 Tina Dicroce Jason’s Jedi 1038 34 F 25:07.5
17 Frank Kelly 1101 66 M 25:11.2
18 Sarvotham Shetty 1183 30 M 25:35.0
19 kylan witherdpoon 3667 12 M 25:37.9
20 Katie Beichler HomeNet Automotive 1009 25 F 25:51.0
21 Peter McElhone 1134 9 M 26:15.2
22 Mohammed Ismayel 3681 31 M 26:31.1
23 Wesley Johnston 1092 34 M 26:31.1
24 Joseph Roman 3675 42 M 26:38.6
25 John Burke Jason’s Jedi 1018 56 M 26:41.0
26 Monica Aber 1003 20 F 26:48.4
27 Sam Felgoise 1052 20 F 26:48.4
28 Christopher Jankowski Nikki’s Team 1090 40 M 27:10.4
29 Carolina Miller 3673 42 F 27:41.7
30 Dulcinel Nunez Lta- Alpha Alpha Ga 1152 25 F 27:51.0
31 Eric Lopatin Iota Phi Theta Zeta 1116 38 M 27:51.2
32 Kristina Garvin 1057 38 F 27:59.1
33 Jessie Green 1072 25 F 28:01.6
34 Danny Bocanumenth Villanova Tri Delta 1011 22 M 28:03.7
35 Kiana De Guzman Villanova Tri Delta 1035 21 F 28:05.2
36 Tamara Sandor Kids First 1176 38 F 28:13.2
37 Nathan Schneider Team Manheim Philad 1179 33 M 28:19.4
38 Pam Weber Lancome Team Region 1216 55 F 28:58.3
39 Sean-Micheal Shook Domino’s Team Phila 1185 37 M 29:02.4
40 Jeanne Keagy HomeNet Automotive 1100 47 F 29:45.1
41 Joseph Wilson Iota Phi Theta Zeta 1223 62 M 29:58.8
42 Amanda Esposito Canon Financial Ser 1050 46 F 30:00.0
43 Susan Zitterman Canon Financial Ser 1226 47 F 30:01.5
44 Kevin Holmes Jason’s Jedi 1085 39 M 30:29.1
45 Michael Ernst 3679 46 M 30:52.5
46 Kathleen Ernst 3685 44 F 30:52.5
47 Claudia Aber 1002 21 F 31:44.3
48 Karen Webb Jason’s Jedi 1215 50 F 32:59.4
49 Julian Turnquest 1208 26 M 33:00.0
50 Sin U Un 3670 17 F 33:09.7
51 Kelly Ross HomeNet Automotive 1172 26 F 33:14.3
52 Mike Hank HomeNet Automotive 1073 23 M 33:14.3
53 Lauraine Ayre Lancome Team Region 1008 48 F 33:18.0
54 Nejra Katana 3674 35 F 33:18.1
55 Nezam Nikoo 1151 54 M 33:29.7
56 Adrienne Prettyman 1163 34 F 33:37.8
57 Ariana Callender 1020 19 F 34:23.1
58 Kristin Hunt Hunt 1086 35 F 34:24.1
59 Caroline McGeoch 1135 19 F 34:24.8
60 David Hoffman 3682 24 M 34:29.2
61 Brian McLaughlin McLaughlins 1136 31 M 34:48.7
62 Jessica McLaughlin McLaughlins 1137 31 F 34:49.2
63 Brian Evringham Domino’s Team Phila 1051 45 M 34:50.2
64 Tracey Henderson Dst Valley Forge Al 1081 50 F 34:57.1
65 A. Nicole Phillips 3684 40 F 34:57.5
66 Karen Zang 3671 16 F 35:55.0
67 Chiian Ip 3672 16 F 37:24.8
68 Jodie-Ann Pennant Team Braelynn 1157 35 F 41:26.2
69 Sarah Lee Team Braelynn 1113 36 F 41:26.7
70 Rhonda Roberts Dst Valley Forge Al 1170 60 F 43:17.8
71 Amy Jones PJ Power!! 1094 42 F 48:46.9
72 Joel Weaver 1213 55 F 49:22.9
73 Kathy Weaver 1214 55 F 49:32.8
74 Andrea Long 1115 42 F 50:10.1
75 Layla Abbasi NYCO- Philadelphia 1001 32 F 52:50.3
76 Matt Hindley Jason’s Jedi 1084 34 M 52:50.4
77 Isabel Lukach 1120 14 F 52:50.5
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: