STANLEY'S DREAM 5K RUN / WALK
                             West Chester, PA
                                 1/1/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib      Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== ======= =====
    1 Isaac Brian             M  25   1/111    1/10       2262   15:47  5:05
    2 Mike Padilla            M  40   2/111    1/27        425   16:47  5:24
    3 Eric Denlinger          M  18   3/111    1/6        2248   17:54  5:46
    4 Ryan Phillips           M  36   4/111    1/15       2457   17:55  5:46
    5 Elizabeth Sweeney       F  36   1/100    1/15       2476   18:19  5:54
    6 Nolan Bair              M  20   5/111    2/10       2203   18:21  5:55
    7 Rich Zook               M  42   6/111    2/27        784   18:27  5:57
    8 Joseph Schubert         M  13   7/111    1/14        651   19:07  6:09
    9 Lee Manning             F  22   2/100    1/11        695   19:23  6:15
   10 Colleen Lynn            F  38   3/100    2/15        724   19:25  6:15
   11 Abby Decui              F  43   4/100    1/33       1725   19:30  6:17
   12 Bradley Bair            M  15   8/111    2/6        2247   19:33  6:18
   13 Charlie Young           M  20   9/111    3/10       1548   19:37  6:19
   14 Christopher Howe        M  47  10/111    3/27       1549   19:37  6:19
   15 Terry McGurk            M  45  11/111    4/27        704   19:52  6:24
   16 Anne Whiting            F  46   5/100    2/33       2269   20:00  6:27
   17 Ted Harlan              M  38  12/111    2/15       1349   20:28  6:35
   18 Glen Burns              M  51  13/111    1/23       2371   20:28  6:36
   19 David Iding             M  48  14/111    5/27        694   20:30  6:36
   20 Maura McMahon           F  23   6/100    2/11       1404   20:30  6:36
   21 Markea Dickinson        F  22   7/100    3/11       2391   20:49  6:42
   22 Scarlett Geunes-Boyer   F  40   8/100    3/33       2407   20:52  6:43
   23 Jocelyn Drucis          F  40   9/100    4/33       2395   21:01  6:46
   24 Lili Ladner             F  16  10/100    1/7        2426   21:14  6:50
   25 Carly Hamond            F  25  11/100    4/11        700   21:21  6:53
   26 Cal Walsh               M  11  15/111    2/14       2485   21:24  6:54
   27 Brian Walsh             M  44  16/111    6/27       2487   21:24  6:54
   28 Max Whiteley            M  10  17/111    3/14       1579   21:29  6:55
   29 Andrew Ingino           M  45  18/111    7/27       2418   22:05  7:07
   30 Stephen Schubert        M  11  19/111    4/14        646   22:06  7:07
   31 Steven Willett          M  52  20/111    2/23        733   22:08  7:08
   32 Tim Off                 M  39  21/111    3/15        720   22:09  7:08
   33 Ross Anderson           M  31  22/111    4/15        786   22:11  7:09
   34 Bob Simmons             M  51  23/111    3/23        732   22:12  7:09
   35 Joshua Richard          M  16  24/111    3/6        1284   22:14  7:10
   36 Matt Smith              M      25/111               2222   22:16  7:10
   37 Noah Richard            M  17  26/111    4/6        1699   22:21  7:12
   38 Savannah Shaw           F  11  12/100    1/6        2469   22:35  7:17
   39 Isaac Dickinson         M  16  27/111    5/6        2389   22:44  7:19
   40 Bilal Maioer            M  37  28/111    5/15        790   22:50  7:21
   41 Micha Lynn              M  40  29/111    8/27        711   22:56  7:23
   42 Michele Fisher          F  42  13/100    5/33       2405   23:00  7:24
   43 Todd Goodstein          M  45  30/111    9/27        754   23:01  7:25
   44 Heather Evans           F  36  14/100    3/15       2401   23:13  7:29
   45 Deb Bednar              F  42  15/100    6/33       1391   23:15  7:29
   46 Kerina Marcon           F  42  16/100    7/33       2227   23:19  7:31
   47 Christine Deangelo      F  42  17/100    8/33       1301   23:23  7:32
   48 Spencer Uggla           M  12  31/111    5/14       2482   23:33  7:35
   49 Rich Gates              M  43  32/111   10/27       1364   23:35  7:36
   50 Chris Nieves            M  25  33/111    4/10       2450   23:36  7:36
   51 Corynn Sheridan         F  22  18/100    5/11        788   23:37  7:36
   52 Brian McFadden          M  57  34/111    4/23        795   23:44  7:39
   53 Joe Kinden              M  27  35/111    5/10        485   23:48  7:40
   54 Joe Van                 M      36/111                745   23:56  7:42
   55 Chad Pearce             M  60  37/111    1/8         715   23:58  7:43
   56 Max Teneza              M   9  38/111    6/14        755   24:04  7:45
   57 Zachary Zengue          M  10  39/111    7/14       2498   24:13  7:48
   58 Rob Sutton              M  50  40/111    5/23       2474   24:16  7:49
   59 Phillip Downey          M  41  41/111   11/27       2394   24:28  7:53
   60 Erin Patterson          F  35  19/100    4/15       2454   24:29  7:53
   61 Carin Beam              F  32  20/100    5/15       2264   24:30  7:53
   62 Jeanine Mosler                                      1734   24:35  7:55
   63 Tommy Ciccarone         M  34  42/111    6/15        799   24:37  7:56
   64 Chris Trunk             M  59  43/111    6/23        739   24:41  7:57
   65 Scott Brown             M  51  44/111    7/23        800   24:53  8:01
   66 John Kielar             M      45/111               2423   24:54  8:01
   67 Gabriela Macera         F  20  21/100    6/11        734   25:02  8:04
   68 Emma Teneza             F  12  22/100    2/6         746   25:07  8:05
   69 Marke Dickinson         M  47  46/111   12/27       2392   25:09  8:06
   70 Jennifer Brinkerhoff-Ze F  47  23/100    9/33       2369   25:10  8:06
   71 Allison Pfrommer        F  23  24/100    7/11       2456   25:17  8:09
   72 Douglas Paxson          M  57  47/111    8/23       2455   25:18  8:09
   73 John Savoy              M  60  48/111    2/8         602   25:21  8:10
   74 Eric Bovard             M  42  49/111   13/27        756   25:33  8:14
   75 Laura Derrico           F  37  25/100    6/15        774   25:50  8:19
   76 Barbara Curtis          F  65  26/100    1/2        2383   25:56  8:21
   77 Douglas Guest           M  67  50/111    3/8        2409   26:22  8:29
   78 Warwick Poole           M  38  51/111    7/15       2459   26:23  8:30
   79 Julie Robertson         F  52  27/100    1/22       2464   26:27  8:31
   80 Zain Mainer             M  34  52/111    8/15        697   26:36  8:34
   81 John Lister             M  55  53/111    9/23        796   26:36  8:34
   82 Francesca Macera        F  23  28/100    8/11        735   26:44  8:37
   83 Lynn Pahl               F  34  29/100    7/15       1325   26:48  8:38
   84 Christian McFadden      M  39  54/111    9/15       2433   26:54  8:40
   85 Dave Lisman             M      55/111                703   26:55  8:40
   86 Jay Nuernberg           M  47  56/111   14/27       1363   26:56  8:40
   87 Erica Sorrentino-Sut    F  50  30/100    2/22       2473   26:57  8:41
   88 Scarlett Derosa         F  40  31/100   10/33        705   26:59  8:41
   89 Thomas Duffy            M  48  57/111   15/27       2398   27:07  8:44
   90 Karen Duffy             F  46  32/100   11/33       2397   27:08  8:44
   91 Charlotte Baxter        F  10  33/100    3/6        2324   27:13  8:46
   92 Justin Dimedio          M  42  58/111   16/27        731   27:16  8:47
   93 Scott Johnson           M  40  59/111   17/27        499   27:24  8:50
   94 Beverly Wiker           F  50  34/100    3/22       2488   27:29  8:51
   95 Robert Armstrong        M  58  60/111   10/23       2321   27:48  8:57
   96 Raymond Sheerin         M  55  61/111   11/23       2471   27:51  8:58
   97 Veronica Dupont         F  43  35/100   12/33       2400   27:53  8:59
   98 Suzie Thompson          F  47  36/100   13/33       2480   27:53  8:59
   99 Alex Shaw               M  44  62/111   18/27       2470   28:11  9:05
  100 Jodi Robertson          F  18  37/100    2/7        2463   28:16  9:06
  101 Ida Ladner              F  45  38/100   14/33       2428   28:31  9:11
  102 Ann Fourakis            F  56  39/100    4/22        713   28:31  9:11
  103 Paul Ladner             M  46  63/111   19/27       2429   28:31  9:11
  104 Grant Downs             M  68  64/111    4/8         644   28:33  9:12
  105 Rob Maia                M  39  65/111   10/15        706   28:35  9:12
  106 Molly Maia              F  10  40/100    4/6         707   28:36  9:13
  107 Noah Fisher             M  10  66/111    8/14        617   28:37  9:13
  108 Tara McGuire            F  33  41/100    8/15       2434   28:47  9:16
  109 Sanita Carter           F  51  42/100    5/22       2376   28:54  9:19
  110 Theresa Gray            F  28  43/100    9/11        749   29:03  9:21
  111 Scott Grygo             M  37  67/111   11/15        702   29:06  9:22
  112 Kevin Thompson          M  16  68/111    6/6        2478   29:11  9:24
  113 John Kostenbauder       M  59  69/111   12/23       2424   29:21  9:27
  114 Margie Swart            F  53  44/100    6/22       2475   29:30  9:30
  115 Joe Lister              M  11  70/111    9/14        798   29:35  9:32
  116 Terri Armstrong         F  58  45/100    7/22        718   29:36  9:32
  117 Paul Sebastian          M  36  71/111   12/15       1285   29:38  9:33
  118 Melissa Janusako        F  41  46/100   15/33       1685   29:38  9:33
  119 Valerie Cane            F      47/100               2373   29:40  9:33
  120 Bob Cane                M      72/111               2374   29:41  9:34
  121 David Groskof           M      73/111                737   29:54  9:38
  122 Lisa Sweeney            F  34  48/100    9/15        744   30:00  9:40
  123 Asha Ponting            F  27  49/100   10/11       1403   30:03  9:41
  124 Harold Davis Jr.        M  21  74/111    6/10        728   30:05  9:41
  125 Wayne Croft Jr          M  20  75/111    7/10        759   30:08  9:42
  126 Karen Costello          F      50/100               1521   30:09  9:43
  127 James Lewis             M  47  76/111   20/27        760   30:11  9:43
  128 Brigid Oshaughnessy     M  51  77/111   13/23       2452   30:18  9:45
  129 Timothy Oshaughnessy    M  51  78/111   14/23       2451   30:19  9:46
  130 Darryl Dunn             M  48  79/111   21/27       2399   30:27  9:48
  131 Dan Takoushian          M  52  80/111   15/23        722   30:30  9:49
  132 Nicole Ruggiero         F  15  51/100    3/7         566   30:46  9:54
  133 Wendy Anderson          F  49  52/100   16/33       1231   30:48  9:55
  134 Daniel Coffey           M  63  81/111    5/8        2380   31:05 10:01
  135 Jerry Sheridan          M  50  82/111   16/23        787   31:08 10:01
  136 Anne Sikra              F  49  53/100   17/33       2472   31:08 10:02
  137 Rebekah Thacker         F  16  54/100    4/7        2318   31:09 10:02
  138 Kela Murray             F  36  55/100   10/15       1411   31:13 10:03
  139 Sue Nayda               F  57  56/100    8/22       2449   31:13 10:03
  140 Marianne Oshaughnessy   F  52  57/100    9/22       2453   31:19 10:05
  141 Christopher Kerr        M  54  83/111   17/23       2422   31:35 10:10
  142 Glenn Brown             M  53  84/111   18/23        716   31:40 10:12
  143 Sarah Maider            F  33  58/100   11/15        791   31:48 10:15
  144 Jonathan Farrell        M  55  85/111   19/23       2403   31:58 10:18
  145 Mary Beth Cassidy       F  53  59/100   10/22        723   31:58 10:18
  146 Kate Young              F  41  60/100   18/33       2303   32:04 10:20
  147 Padraig Kennedy         M  11  86/111   10/14        438   32:09 10:21
  148 Sean Kennedy            M  52  87/111   20/23        434   32:10 10:22
  149 Eddie Brown             M  28  88/111    8/10        752   32:20 10:25
  150 Jamie Ford              F  25  61/100   11/11        758   32:22 10:25
  151 Martin McElroy          M  68  89/111    6/8        2432   32:24 10:26
  152 Anne Gates              F  43  62/100   19/33       1528   32:26 10:27
  153 Alwa Reynolds           F  39  63/100   12/15        696   32:38 10:30
  154 Richard Yarnall         M  42  90/111   22/27        792   32:56 10:36
  155 Ted Whiteley            M  54  91/111   21/23        439   32:59 10:37
  156 Averie Dickinson        F  18  64/100    5/7        2390   33:11 10:41
  157 Michael Marcon          M  41  92/111   23/27       2228   33:15 10:43
  158 Xavier Zengue           M  13  93/111   11/14       2499   33:16 10:43
  159 Hasan Dickinson         M  12  94/111   12/14       2388   33:19 10:44
  160 Elce Walsh              F   8  65/100    5/6        2484   33:28 10:47
  161 Sara Walsh              F  42  66/100   20/33       2486   33:28 10:47
  162 Debbie Dickinson        F  47  67/100   21/33       2393   33:35 10:49
  163 Jack Mizrahi            M  69  95/111    7/8        2443   33:43 10:51
  164 Kim Gallagher           F  59  68/100   11/22       2406   33:46 10:52
  165 Laura Gerald            F  51  69/100   12/22        708   33:59 10:56
  166 Sara Lewis              F  43  70/100   22/33       2431   33:59 10:57
  167 Cara Brind              F  41  71/100   23/33        693   34:20 11:03
  168 Nancy Irvin             F  43  72/100   24/33       2236   34:23 11:04
  169 Brian Kane              M  39  96/111   13/15       1592   34:25 11:05
  170 Wayne Croft Sr.         M      97/111                753   34:29 11:06
  171 Bob Ruggiero            M  76  98/111    8/8         600   34:42 11:10
  172 Harrison Baxter         M   8  99/111   13/14       2323   34:44 11:11
  173 Lee Grace Gunter        F  35  73/100   13/15       2410   34:45 11:12
  174 Molly Fulco             F   7  74/100    6/6        1670   34:57 11:15
  175 Chris Fulco             M  40 100/111   24/27       1669   34:57 11:15
  176 Tracey Fernandez        F  40  75/100   25/33        444   35:06 11:18
  177 Maria Ungaro            F  47  76/100   26/33       2483   35:06 11:18
  178 Brooke Baxter           F  44  77/100   27/33       2332   35:18 11:22
  179 Marcelo Ruttey          M  34 101/111   14/15        761   35:21 11:23
  180 Mary Ann Schaftlein     F  61  78/100    2/2        2466   36:03 11:36
  181 Anita Savoy             F  58  79/100   13/22        601   36:25 11:44
  182 Sandi Nuerberg          F  49  80/100   28/33       1505   36:47 11:51
  183 Mark Goodwin            M  53 102/111   22/23       2408   36:53 11:53
  184 Nicole Magances         F      81/100                579   36:54 11:53
  185 John Young              M  43 103/111   25/27       2265   37:00 11:55
  186 Jeanne Lane             F      82/100                729   37:03 11:56
  187 Janine Wenclewicz       F  31  83/100   14/15       1584   37:45 12:09
  188 Michelle Ravert         F  31  84/100   15/15       2304   37:50 12:11
  189 John Ravert             M  31 104/111   15/15       2460   37:51 12:11
  190 Daniel Walker           M  59 105/111   23/23        714   38:44 12:28
  191 Jen Croneberger         F  41  85/100   29/33       2381   38:58 12:33
  192 Victoria Burns          F  47  86/100   30/33       2370   38:58 12:33
  193 Harold Davis            M  48 106/111   26/27        736   39:19 12:40
  194 Claude Cooper           M  48 107/111   27/27       2261   39:23 12:41
  195 Stuart Baxter           M   5 108/111   14/14       2322   40:09 12:56
  196 Billy Goat Baxter       F  44  87/100   31/33       2340   40:13 12:57
  197 Wanda Curlee            F  58  88/100   14/22       2382   40:19 12:59
  198 Andrea Faerosky         F  51  89/100   15/22        462   40:32 13:03
  199 Patti Monaco            F  53  90/100   16/22       2444   40:33 13:04
  200 Stacey Weitzman         F  44  91/100   32/33        437   40:41 13:06
  201 Heidi Yarnall           F  42  92/100   33/33        699   41:22 13:19
  202 Taylor Delisle          F  18  93/100    6/7         461   41:23 13:19
  203 Patty Colvin            F  55  94/100   17/22       1644   41:25 13:20
  204 Chris Colvin            M  20 109/111    9/10       1632   41:25 13:20
  205 Benjamin Verna          M  21 110/111   10/10        460   42:14 13:36
  206 Cheryl Delisle          F  58  95/100   18/22       2387   42:14 13:36
  207 Donna Healy             F  52  96/100   19/22        712   42:47 13:46
  208 Doris Jones             F  59  97/100   20/22       2421   42:48 13:47
  209 Cathi Thompson          F  57  98/100   21/22       2481   44:04 14:11
  210 J.V. Brown              M     111/111               2277   51:59 16:44
  211 Kelli Moses             F  52  99/100   22/22       2448   51:59 16:44
  212 Candice Croft           F  18 100/100    7/7         751   54:42 17:37

     13:27:06 01/02/2015



                       STANLEY'S DREAM 5K RUN / WALK
                             West Chester, PA
                                 1/1/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **

Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib      Split
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== =======
    1 Anya Kane               F   8   1/26     1/5        1603   18:30
    2 Lisa Croft              F       2/26                 750   19:32
    3 Suzanne Richard         F  51   3/26     1/7        1709   22:16
    4 Rebecca Richard         F  13   4/26     2/5        1283   22:16
    5 Niki Qarnes             F  19   5/26     3/5        1721   22:22
    6 Jacob Richard           M  21   1/17     1/1        1700   22:22
    7 Donna Hymes             F  59   6/26     2/7        2417   24:18
    8 Kim Flosdorf            F  27   7/26     1/1        1747   24:24
    9 Richard Schaftlein      M  73   2/17     1/5        2467   24:57
   10 Diane Horsey            F  62   8/26     1/3         721   24:58
   11 Gizelle Jones              58                       2420   25:05
   12 Elaine Ray              F  62   9/26     2/3        2461   25:06
   13 Judy Carrino            F      10/26                 725   25:09
   14 Andy Macera             M  56   3/17     1/5         742   25:36
   15 Myrlene Macera          F  55  11/26     3/7         743   25:38
   16 Sylcia Kane             F  36  12/26     1/2        1617   25:40
   17 Maximillian Kane        M   6   4/17     1/3        1622   25:41
   18 Jim Ruggiero            M  50   5/17     2/5         578   25:50
   19 Rich Anderson           M  53   6/17     3/5        1232   25:50
   20 Delres Capera           M  70   7/17     2/5        1550   26:18
   21 Debbie Casassa          F  56  13/26     4/7        2377   26:26
   22 Barbara Miller          F  58  14/26     5/7        2439   26:26
   23 Mary Thomas             F  45  15/26     1/2         726   26:36
   24 Jennifer Wright         F  44  16/26     2/2        2495   26:48
   25 Chris Wright            M  10   8/17     2/3        2494   26:54
   26 George Harris           M       9/17                 730   27:16
   27 Lillian Lambert         F  63  17/26     3/3         710   27:18
   28 Thomas Lambert          M  70  10/17     3/5         709   27:18
   29 David Duclos            M      11/17                2396   27:21
   30 Ginny Miller            F  53  18/26     6/7         698   27:21
   31 John Davis              M  70  12/17     4/5        2385   27:22
   32 Eric Schmitt            M  39  13/17     1/1        2468   27:22
   33 Terri Schmitt           F      19/26                 701   27:23
   34 Alfred Wright           M  52  14/17     4/5        2496   27:27
   35 Naomi Wright            F   7  20/26     4/5        2493   27:27
   36 Leo Morrissey           M  58  15/17     5/5        2447   27:40
   37 James Bell              M  72  16/17     5/5        2348   28:25
   38 Natasha Williams        F  34  21/26     2/2        2490   28:26
   39 Jane Davis              F  70  22/26     1/2        2384   28:54
   40 Marta Paxson            F  56  23/26     7/7         785   28:54
   41 Mike Ruggiero           M  13  17/17     3/3         577   29:10
   42 Paige Anderson          F  11  24/26     5/5        1260   29:11
   43 Frances Benjamin        F  76  25/26     2/2         797   36:08
   44 Marie Cantave           F  80  26/26     1/1         741   37:41

     13:21:43 01/01/2015


                       STANLEY'S DREAM 5K RUN / WALK
                             West Chester, PA
                                 1/1/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Elizabeth Sweeney       F  36   18:19  5:54
    2 Lee Manning             F  22   19:23  6:15
    3 Colleen Lynn            F  38   19:25  6:15

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Isaac Brian             M  25   15:47  5:05
    2 Mike Padilla            M  40   16:47  5:24
    3 Eric Denlinger          M  18   17:54  5:46



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Savannah Shaw           F  11   22:35  7:17

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Joseph Schubert         M  13   19:07  6:09

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Lili Ladner             F  16   21:14  6:50

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Bradley Bair            M  15   19:33  6:18

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Maura McMahon           F  23   20:30  6:36

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Nolan Bair              M  20   18:21  5:55

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Heather Evans           F  36   23:13  7:29

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Ryan Phillips           M  36   17:55  5:46

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Abby Decui              F  43   19:30  6:17

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Rich Zook               M  42   18:27  5:57


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Julie Robertson         F  52   26:27  8:31

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Glen Burns              M  51   20:28  6:36

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Barbara Curtis          F  65   25:56  8:21

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= =====
    1 Chad Pearce             M  60   23:58  7:43




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: