stridechallenge

R
Place
Bib
Name
Teamname
Time
Pace
R11228John WannerUwchlan Hills Stride20:466:41
R21221Nicholas LebrescoUwchlan Hills Stride21:437:00
R32876Kyle Carroll21:537:03
R41200Todd RiddleSugartown Stride22:017:06
R51196Caden KleinSugartown Stride22:047:06
R61220Chris LebrescoUwchlan Hills Stride22:127:09
R71099Kevin CarsonPocopson Stride23:017:25
R81140Adam SchaefferPocopson Stride23:077:27
R91141Matt SchaefferPocopson Stride23:087:27
R101096John Thomas CapperellaPocopson Stride23:167:30
R111091Alex HughesHillsdale Stride23:307:34
R121087L DeangelisHillsdale Stride23:347:35
R131111Phineas Gill-GorencPocopson Stride23:407:37
R141066Gus BirlHillsdale Stride23:497:40
R15998Aleksandar BulerAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too23:587:43
R161019Ian WilliamsonAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too23:587:43
R171251Braden GrafjeWest Bradford Stride24:01:007:44
R181235Matthew ChylackWest Bradford Stride24:01:007:44
R191053Greg GillCaln Stride24:02:007:44
R201052Alexander GillCaln Stride24:02:007:44
R211163Kolton FingerSchuylkill Stride24:10:007:47
R221051Blaedyn EberlyCaln Stride24:11:007:47
R231085George BlewittHillsdale Stride24:15:007:49
R241068Jake BlewittHillsdale Stride24:19:007:50
R251198Chase LubkerSugartown Stride24:20:007:50
R261049Anthony DidavideCaln Stride24:20:007:50
R271061Bodey ShallisCaln Stride24:23:007:51
R281128David PerkinsPocopson Stride24:24:007:51
R291130Philip PerkinsPocopson Stride24:24:007:52
R301043Michael BornemanCaln Stride24:25:007:52
R311018David WilliamsonAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too24:29:007:53
R321285Max SweatmanWest Bradford Stride24:50:008:00
R331236Ryan ChylackWest Bradford Stride24:54:008:01
R341237Tina ChylackWest Bradford Stride24:54:008:01
R351172Owen KellySchuylkill Stride25:00:008:03
R361160Lleyton CoupeSchuylkill Stride25:00:008:03
R371148Caleb TillmanPocopson Stride25:02:008:04
R381252Karen GrafjeWest Bradford Stride25:11:008:07
R392770Ethan Kingma25:13:008:07
R401169Aaron HinSchuylkill Stride25:38:008:15
R411170Ethan HinSchuylkill Stride25:39:008:16
R421119Nathan Scott LyonsPocopson Stride25:43:008:17
R431155Tripp YoungPocopson Stride25:46:008:18
R441290Matthew WoodwardWest Bradford Stride25:48:008:18
R451154Darragh YoungPocopson Stride25:49:008:19
R461120Patrick LyonsPocopson Stride25:52:008:20
R471116Josiah HoopmanPocopson Stride25:53:008:20
R481256Randall GrahamWest Bradford Stride25:57:008:21
R491115Brad HoopmanPocopson Stride25:57:008:22
R501070John DeangelisHillsdale Stride25:59:008:22
R511027Evan FletcherBrandywine Wallace Stride26:00:008:23
R521088Phil DeangelisHillsdale Stride26:01:008:23
R531029Nathan FletcherBrandywine Wallace Stride26:01:008:23
R541074Benjamin HughesHillsdale Stride26:04:008:24
R551080Shane WalshHillsdale Stride26:05:008:24
R56985Luke DusseauAvon Grove Intermediate Stride26:10:008:26
R571000Heather DusseauAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too26:12:008:26
R581255Dylan GrahamWest Bradford Stride26:16:008:28
R591226Liam TaylorUwchlan Hills Stride26:26:008:31
R601225Gregory TaylorUwchlan Hills Stride26:29:008:32
R611284Lauren SweatmanWest Bradford Stride26:35:008:34
R621239Tyler DefreitasWest Bradford Stride26:36:008:34
R631288Tanner WeichmannWest Bradford Stride26:40:008:35
R641238Robert DefreitasWest Bradford Stride26:50:008:39
R651145Owen SimcoxPocopson Stride26:58:008:41
R661215Max GlazerUwchlan Hills Stride27:18:008:47
R671039Devin SilvaBrandywine Wallace Stride27:29:008:51
R681072Charlie FultzHillsdale Stride27:31:008:52
R691149Erin TillmanPocopson Stride27:32:008:52
R701089Mark FalconeHillsdale Stride27:33:008:52
R711083Will WoodHillsdale Stride27:41:008:55
R721082Liam WoodHillsdale Stride27:42:008:55
R731079Radek SemonHillsdale Stride27:42:008:55
R741118Nate LawrencePocopson Stride27:42:008:55
R751100Benjamin CiccarelliPocopson Stride27:43:008:56
R761102Patrick CiccarelliPocopson Stride27:46:008:57
R771213Mollie DeblasioUwchlan Hills Stride27:49:008:57
R781069Bridget Burns-WalshHillsdale Stride27:50:008:58
R791212Dane DeblasioUwchlan Hills Stride27:50:008:58
R801101Kim CiccarelliPocopson Stride27:52:008:59
R811077Ryan PatarcityHillsdale Stride27:59:009:01
R821273Cole ParisiWest Bradford Stride28:10:009:04
R831142Michael SchaefferPocopson Stride28:12:009:05
R841001Marsha HinzeAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too28:17:009:07
R851008Nicholas MarsalaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too28:18:009:07
R861253Kylie GrafjeWest Bradford Stride28:20:009:07
R871078Andrew SemonHillsdale Stride28:20:009:08
R881113Tomas HeinsPocopson Stride28:22:009:08
R891106Andrew FraserPocopson Stride28:26:009:09
R901098Beth CarsonPocopson Stride28:27:009:10
R911093Mathew McCoolHillsdale Stride28:34:009:12
R921112Maria HeinsPocopson Stride28:34:009:12
R931081Donovan WoodHillsdale Stride28:34:009:12
R941092Brian HughesHillsdale Stride28:36:009:13
R951132Jack PhillipsPocopson Stride28:41:009:14
R961211Ryland ClarkUwchlan Hills Stride28:41:009:14
R971131Eliza PhillipsPocopson Stride28:41:009:14
R981282Jennifer StowellWest Bradford Stride28:51:009:17
R991280Craig StowellWest Bradford Stride28:51:009:17
R1001283Robert StowellWest Bradford Stride28:51:009:18
R1011247Brady FerreseWest Bradford Stride28:52:009:18
R1021289Jennifer WoodwardWest Bradford Stride28:53:009:18
R1031134Howie PickarPocopson Stride29:02:009:21
R1041135Sam PickarPocopson Stride29:02:009:21
R1051181Oscar ThorneSchuylkill Stride29:03:009:21
R1061180Allison ThorneSchuylkill Stride29:03:009:21
R1071222Frank NazzarioUwchlan Hills Stride29:09:009:23
R1081267Kelly LymanWest Bradford Stride29:11:009:24
R1091224Nicholas NazzarioUwchlan Hills Stride29:12:009:24
R1101227Annelise WannerUwchlan Hills Stride29:14:009:25
R1112790Scott Manelski29:17:009:26
R1121054Jimmy HarlanCaln Stride29:18:009:26
R1131057Pablo LoescherCaln Stride29:18:009:26
R1141286Anthony WatsonWest Bradford Stride29:25:009:28
R1151062Dax ShallisCaln Stride29:29:009:30
R1161050Joann DidavideCaln Stride29:30:009:30
R1171229Dominick AievoliWest Bradford Stride29:31:009:30
R1181090Jane HalladayHillsdale Stride29:33:009:31
R1191004Eugene KurtzAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too29:43:009:34
R1201005Tyler J KurtzAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too29:47:009:35
R1211231Sophia AievoliWest Bradford Stride29:53:009:37
R1221230Julie AievoliWest Bradford Stride30:00:009:40
R1232785Travis Bender30:02:009:40
R1241257Jason GuyWest Bradford Stride30:06:009:42
R1251258Tyler GuyWest Bradford Stride30:06:009:42
R1261276Danielle PaternoWest Bradford Stride30:14:009:44
R1271097Katherine CapperellaPocopson Stride30:27:009:48
R1281275Max ParisiWest Bradford Stride30:36:009:51
R1291272Chris ParisiWest Bradford Stride30:38:009:52
R1301260Owen HammondWest Bradford Stride30:39:009:52
R1311259Lauren HammondWest Bradford Stride30:39:009:52
R1321223Jenna NazzarioUwchlan Hills Stride30:48:009:55
R1331161Jacob CrossSchuylkill Stride30:49:009:55
R1341210Jamie ClarkUwchlan Hills Stride30:49:009:55
R1351162Jeffrey CrossSchuylkill Stride30:50:009:56
R1361216Jessica KeoughUwchlan Hills Stride30:52:009:56
R1371218Robert KeoughUwchlan Hills Stride30:52:009:57
R1381016Teddy TibbelsAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too30:58:009:58
R1391110Thomas GibsonPocopson Stride31:04:0010:00
R1401109Erin GibsonPocopson Stride31:04:0010:00
R1411133Christy PickarPocopson Stride31:08:0010:02
R1421152Zachary TomaszewiczPocopson Stride31:09:0010:02
R1431103Gerry ClishamPocopson Stride31:10:0010:02
R1441104Patrick ClishamPocopson Stride31:12:0010:03
R1451038Christy SilvaBrandywine Wallace Stride31:12:0010:03
R1461165Kevin Scott GillelandSchuylkill Stride31:14:0010:03
R1471166Scott GillelandSchuylkill Stride31:14:0010:03
R1481197Amber LubkerSugartown Stride31:15:0010:04
R1491147Mikaela StoltzfusPocopson Stride31:16:0010:04
R1501146Leo StoltzfusPocopson Stride31:17:0010:04
R1511035Gavin MizeBrandywine Wallace Stride31:17:0010:05
R152989William GrossAvon Grove Intermediate Stride31:17:0010:05
R1531036Michael MizeBrandywine Wallace Stride31:17:0010:05
R1541023Eric BlankeBrandywine Wallace Stride31:25:0010:07
R1551024Reese BlankeBrandywine Wallace Stride31:27:0010:08
R1561021Sharon BetsheimBrandywine Wallace Stride31:27:0010:08
R1571187Andrew DeignanSugartown Stride31:28:0010:08
R1581188Tai Joseph DeignanSugartown Stride31:28:0010:08
R1591241Santino DepaulWest Bradford Stride31:41:0010:12
R1601240Braeden DepaulWest Bradford Stride31:42:0010:12
R1611125Julien NifongPocopson Stride31:44:0010:13
R1621121Jacob MarzolfPocopson Stride31:45:0010:13
R1631033Mark HensonBrandywine Wallace Stride31:46:0010:14
R1641117Padraig KennedyPocopson Stride31:46:0010:14
R1651032Colin HensonBrandywine Wallace Stride31:47:0010:14
R1661071Joseph DeangelisHillsdale Stride32:09:0010:21
R1671067Stef BirlHillsdale Stride32:09:0010:21
R1681150Alexander TomaszewiczPocopson Stride32:21:0010:25
R1691127Peter PenoPocopson Stride32:32:0010:29
R170984Alex DusseauAvon Grove Intermediate Stride32:33:0010:29
R1711126Alex PenoPocopson Stride32:34:0010:29
R1721017Marisa TranchitellaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too32:35:0010:30
R1731234Krista ChewWest Bradford Stride32:39:0010:31
R1741265Brian LymanWest Bradford Stride32:48:0010:34
R1751266Caleb LymanWest Bradford Stride32:49:0010:34
R1761264Philip LydonWest Bradford Stride33:02:0010:38
R1771263Jake LydonWest Bradford Stride33:02:0010:38
R1781171Mike KellySchuylkill Stride33:05:0010:39
R1791159Daryl CoupeSchuylkill Stride33:05:0010:39
R1801012Dylan RaymondAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too33:11:0010:41
R1811047Jeffrey ClemonsCaln Stride33:11:0010:41
R1821137John PottsPocopson Stride33:12:0010:41
R1831136Dylan PottsPocopson Stride33:12:0010:41
R1841048Linda ClemonsCaln Stride33:14:0010:42
R185988Lisa GrossAvon Grove Intermediate Stride33:15:0010:42
R1861177Ellana RodriguezSchuylkill Stride33:16:0010:43
R1871063Kyle VanconiaCaln Stride33:24:0010:45
R188994Jared RaceyAvon Grove Intermediate Stride33:25:0010:46
R189993Bernie RaceyAvon Grove Intermediate Stride33:25:0010:46
R1901202Evan SnyderSugartown Stride33:40:0010:50
R1911203Scott SnyderSugartown Stride33:40:0010:50
R1921044Ryan BornemanCaln Stride33:41:0010:51
R1931199Alex MilneSugartown Stride33:44:0010:52
R1941186Duane MilneSugartown Stride33:44:0010:52
R1951274Jen ParisiWest Bradford Stride33:44:0010:52
R1961059Jesse MerlinoCaln Stride33:48:0010:53
R1971013Sandra RaymondAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too33:55:0010:55
R1981056Owen KingmaCaln Stride34:06:0010:59
R1991055Andries KingmaCaln Stride34:11:0011:00
R2001011Stefan PfaffAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too34:13:0011:01
R201987Zane FrantzAvon Grove Intermediate Stride34:28:0011:06
R2021194James KennedySugartown Stride34:32:0011:07
R203986William FrantzAvon Grove Intermediate Stride34:33:0011:08
R2041195Katherine KennedySugartown Stride34:51:0011:13
R2052781Daman Manceuski34:57:0011:15
R2061254Tom GrafjeWest Bradford Stride34:59:0011:16
R2071208Kris BlankmeyerUwchlan Hills Stride35:02:0011:17
R2081209William Blankmeyer IIIUwchlan Hills Stride35:10:0011:19
R2092791Mark Pfaff35:16:0011:21
R2101075Chase MunsonHillsdale Stride35:25:0011:24
R2111094Diana MunsonHillsdale Stride35:26:0011:25
R2121219Jeanne LaneUwchlan Hills Stride35:38:0011:28
R2131168Mitchell GilsonSchuylkill Stride35:50:0011:32
R2141167Chris GilsonSchuylkill Stride35:53:0011:33
R2151245Christy EvansWest Bradford Stride35:53:0011:33
R2161246Eric EvansWest Bradford Stride35:57:0011:35
R2171153Oram WoodPocopson Stride35:59:0011:35
R2181095Kevin O'ConnellHillsdale Stride36:00:0011:36
R2191076Braeden O'ConnellHillsdale Stride36:01:0011:36
R2201139Terry PrettymanPocopson Stride36:01:0011:36
R221999Jeff BulerAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too36:17:0011:41
R2221193Matthew Chri HooverSugartown Stride36:21:0011:42
R2231205Hao SunSugartown Stride36:24:0011:43
R2241204Emmett SunSugartown Stride36:24:0011:43
R2251123Jack MichelsPocopson Stride36:26:0011:44
R2261129Kate PerkinsPocopson Stride36:34:0011:47
R2271107Kushal GargPocopson Stride36:34:0011:47
R228992Jt NeilAvon Grove Intermediate Stride36:39:0011:48
R229997Samanthe WildingAvon Grove Intermediate Stride36:40:0011:48
R230990Braedon JonesAvon Grove Intermediate Stride36:40:0011:48
R231991Jeffrey NeilAvon Grove Intermediate Stride36:41:0011:49
R2321178Neel SajjaSchuylkill Stride36:48:0011:51
R2331175Jonathan NejmanSchuylkill Stride36:51:0011:52
R2341179Ravi SajjaSchuylkill Stride37:05:0011:57
R2351192Frederick HooverSugartown Stride37:15:0012:00
R2361037David PermeBrandywine Wallace Stride37:18:0012:01
R2371041Daniel ThroneBrandywine Wallace Stride37:24:0012:03
R2381249Carter FerreseWest Bradford Stride37:30:0012:05
R2391250Megan FerreseWest Bradford Stride37:33:0012:05
R2401040Beth ThroneBrandywine Wallace Stride37:34:0012:06
R2411060Sarah MerlinoCaln Stride37:41:0012:08
R2422765Trevor D'Iorio37:53:0012:12
R2431176Robert NejmanSchuylkill Stride38:09:0012:17
R2441164Joseph GaudanSchuylkill Stride38:15:0012:19
R2451064Jack AllerHillsdale Stride38:18:0012:20
R2461084Brady AllerHillsdale Stride38:18:0012:20
R2471182Max TrainerSchuylkill Stride38:20:0012:21
R2481030Ishaan GargBrandywine Wallace Stride38:22:0012:21
R2492768Rashu Garg38:22:0012:21
R2501174Benjamin LongSchuylkill Stride38:27:0012:23
R2511214Adam GlazerUwchlan Hills Stride38:30:0012:24
R2521156Michael BrignolaSchuylkill Stride38:39:0012:27
R2531157Guy BurgessSchuylkill Stride38:40:0012:27
R2541277Luke PaternoWest Bradford Stride38:40:0012:27
R2551042Carter Paul ZelesnickBrandywine Wallace Stride38:58:0012:33
R2561034Quinn HewsonBrandywine Wallace Stride39:27:0012:42
R2571086Kimberly Byers HalladayHillsdale Stride39:41:0012:47
R2581073Stanley HalladayHillsdale Stride39:41:0012:47
R2591191William GlaserSugartown Stride39:46:0012:48
R2601190Bradford GlaserSugartown Stride39:53:0012:51
R2611002George IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too41:08:0013:15
R2621003Shawn IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too41:16:0013:17
R2631028Karen FletcherBrandywine Wallace Stride41:48:0013:27
R2641031Aaron GuoBrandywine Wallace Stride41:48:0013:28
R2651270Carter NielsenWest Bradford Stride42:01:0013:32
R2661271Michelle NielsenWest Bradford Stride42:02:0013:32
R2671007Slobodanka ManceavAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too42:16:0013:37
R268982Ryan BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride42:19:0013:38
R269981Mike BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride42:24:0013:39
R2701046Jose CadmeCaln Stride42:40:0013:44
R2711045Alex CadmeCaln Stride42:41:0013:45
R2721262Robert HindmanWest Bradford Stride43:05:0013:52
R2731261Matthew HindmanWest Bradford Stride43:05:0013:52
R2741269Christine NicodemusWest Bradford Stride45:39:0014:42
R2751268Benjamin NicodemusWest Bradford Stride45:39:0014:42
R2762783Abigail Nicodemus45:41:0014:42
R2771015Robynn TibbelsAvon Grove Intermediate Stride Too47:25:0015:16
R2781278Jonathan StillmanWest Bradford Stride47:26:0015:16
R2791279Luke StillmanWest Bradford Stride47:26:0015:16
R2801026Linda DonathBrandywine Wallace Stride48:20:0015:34
R2811025Alex DonathBrandywine Wallace Stride48:21:0015:34
R2821207Evans ZografakisSugartown Stride49:08:0015:49
R2831206Christopher ZografakisSugartown Stride49:08:0015:49
R284996Nikhil ShahAvon Grove Intermediate Stride51:33:0016:36
R285995Harshish ShahAvon Grove Intermediate Stride51:34:0016:36
R286979Chris BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride52:36:0016:56
R287980Lisa BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Stride52:43:0016:59
R2881233Brendan CarrWest Bradford Stride52:47:0017:00
R2892759Brian Carr52:54:0017:02
R2901058Drew McKimCaln Stride53:38:0017:16
R2912780Emma Manceuski1:01:5719:57

——————————————————————————————————————-




                   ********** OVERALL RESULTS **********


Place Bib      Name                    Teamname                            Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= =================================== ======= ===== 
    1     1228 John Wanner             Uwchlan Hills Stride                  20:46  6:41 
    2     1221 Nicholas Lebresco       Uwchlan Hills Stride                  21:43  7:00 
    3     2876 Kyle Carroll                                                  21:53  7:03 
    4     1200 Todd Riddle             Sugartown Stride                      22:01  7:06 
    5     1196 Caden Klein             Sugartown Stride                      22:04  7:06 
    6     1220 Chris Lebresco          Uwchlan Hills Stride                  22:12  7:09 
    7     1099 Kevin Carson            Pocopson Stride                       23:01  7:25 
    8     1140 Adam Schaeffer          Pocopson Stride                       23:07  7:27 
    9     1141 Matt Schaeffer          Pocopson Stride                       23:08  7:27 
   10     1096 John Thomas Capperella  Pocopson Stride                       23:16  7:30 
   11     1091 Alex Hughes             Hillsdale Stride                      23:30  7:34 
   12     1087 L Deangelis             Hillsdale Stride                      23:34  7:35 
   13     1111 Phineas Gill-Gorenc     Pocopson Stride                       23:40  7:37 
   14     1066 Gus Birl                Hillsdale Stride                      23:49  7:40 
   15      998 Aleksandar Buler        Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    23:58  7:43 
   16     1019 Ian Williamson          Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    23:58  7:43 
   17     1251 Braden Grafje           West Bradford Stride                  24:01  7:44 
   18     1235 Matthew Chylack         West Bradford Stride                  24:01  7:44 
   19     1053 Greg Gill               Caln Stride                           24:02  7:44 
   20     1052 Alexander Gill          Caln Stride                           24:02  7:44 
   21     1163 Kolton Finger           Schuylkill Stride                     24:10  7:47 
   22     1051 Blaedyn Eberly          Caln Stride                           24:11  7:47 
   23     1085 George Blewitt          Hillsdale Stride                      24:15  7:49 
   24     1068 Jake Blewitt            Hillsdale Stride                      24:19  7:50 
   25     1198 Chase Lubker            Sugartown Stride                      24:20  7:50 
   26     1049 Anthony Didavide        Caln Stride                           24:20  7:50 
   27     1061 Bodey Shallis           Caln Stride                           24:23  7:51 
   28     1128 David Perkins           Pocopson Stride                       24:24  7:51 
   29     1130 Philip Perkins          Pocopson Stride                       24:24  7:52 
   30     1043 Michael Borneman        Caln Stride                           24:25  7:52 
   31     1018 David Williamson        Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    24:29  7:53 
   32     1285 Max Sweatman            West Bradford Stride                  24:50  8:00 
   33     1236 Ryan Chylack            West Bradford Stride                  24:54  8:01 
   34     1237 Tina Chylack            West Bradford Stride                  24:54  8:01 
   35     1172 Owen Kelly              Schuylkill Stride                     25:00  8:03 
   36     1160 Lleyton Coupe           Schuylkill Stride                     25:00  8:03 
   37     1148 Caleb Tillman           Pocopson Stride                       25:02  8:04 
   38     1252 Karen Grafje            West Bradford Stride                  25:11  8:07 
   39     2770 Ethan Kingma                                                  25:13  8:07 
   40     1169 Aaron Hin               Schuylkill Stride                     25:38  8:15 
   41     1170 Ethan Hin               Schuylkill Stride                     25:39  8:16 
   42     1119 Nathan Scott Lyons      Pocopson Stride                       25:43  8:17 
   43     1155 Tripp Young             Pocopson Stride                       25:46  8:18 
   44     1290 Matthew Woodward        West Bradford Stride                  25:48  8:18 
   45     1154 Darragh Young           Pocopson Stride                       25:49  8:19 
   46     1120 Patrick Lyons           Pocopson Stride                       25:52  8:20 
   47     1116 Josiah Hoopman          Pocopson Stride                       25:53  8:20 
   48     1256 Randall Graham          West Bradford Stride                  25:57  8:21 
   49     1115 Brad Hoopman            Pocopson Stride                       25:57  8:22 
   50     1070 John Deangelis          Hillsdale Stride                      25:59  8:22 
   51     1027 Evan Fletcher           Brandywine Wallace Stride             26:00  8:23 
   52     1088 Phil Deangelis          Hillsdale Stride                      26:01  8:23 
   53     1029 Nathan Fletcher         Brandywine Wallace Stride             26:01  8:23 
   54     1074 Benjamin Hughes         Hillsdale Stride                      26:04  8:24 
   55     1080 Shane Walsh             Hillsdale Stride                      26:05  8:24 
   56      985 Luke Dusseau            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        26:10  8:26 
   57     1000 Heather Dusseau         Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    26:12  8:26 
   58     1255 Dylan Graham            West Bradford Stride                  26:16  8:28 
   59     1226 Liam Taylor             Uwchlan Hills Stride                  26:26  8:31 
   60     1225 Gregory Taylor          Uwchlan Hills Stride                  26:29  8:32 
   61     1284 Lauren Sweatman         West Bradford Stride                  26:35  8:34 
   62     1239 Tyler Defreitas         West Bradford Stride                  26:36  8:34 
   63     1288 Tanner Weichmann        West Bradford Stride                  26:40  8:35 
   64     1238 Robert Defreitas        West Bradford Stride                  26:50  8:39 
   65     1145 Owen Simcox             Pocopson Stride                       26:58  8:41 
   66     1215 Max Glazer              Uwchlan Hills Stride                  27:18  8:47 
   67     1039 Devin Silva             Brandywine Wallace Stride             27:29  8:51 
   68     1072 Charlie Fultz           Hillsdale Stride                      27:31  8:52 
   69     1149 Erin Tillman            Pocopson Stride                       27:32  8:52 
   70     1089 Mark Falcone            Hillsdale Stride                      27:33  8:52 
   71     1083 Will Wood               Hillsdale Stride                      27:41  8:55 
   72     1082 Liam Wood               Hillsdale Stride                      27:42  8:55 
   73     1079 Radek Semon             Hillsdale Stride                      27:42  8:55 
   74     1118 Nate Lawrence           Pocopson Stride                       27:42  8:55 
   75     1100 Benjamin Ciccarelli     Pocopson Stride                       27:43  8:56 
   76     1102 Patrick Ciccarelli      Pocopson Stride                       27:46  8:57 
   77     1213 Mollie Deblasio         Uwchlan Hills Stride                  27:49  8:57 
   78     1069 Bridget Burns-Walsh     Hillsdale Stride                      27:50  8:58 
   79     1212 Dane Deblasio           Uwchlan Hills Stride                  27:50  8:58 
   80     1101 Kim Ciccarelli          Pocopson Stride                       27:52  8:59 
   81     1077 Ryan Patarcity          Hillsdale Stride                      27:59  9:01 
   82     1273 Cole Parisi             West Bradford Stride                  28:10  9:04 
   83     1142 Michael Schaeffer       Pocopson Stride                       28:12  9:05 
   84     1001 Marsha Hinze            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    28:17  9:07 
   85     1008 Nicholas Marsala        Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    28:18  9:07 
   86     1253 Kylie Grafje            West Bradford Stride                  28:20  9:07 
   87     1078 Andrew Semon            Hillsdale Stride                      28:20  9:08 
   88     1113 Tomas Heins             Pocopson Stride                       28:22  9:08 
   89     1106 Andrew Fraser           Pocopson Stride                       28:26  9:09 
   90     1098 Beth Carson             Pocopson Stride                       28:27  9:10 
   91     1093 Mathew McCool           Hillsdale Stride                      28:34  9:12 
   92     1112 Maria Heins             Pocopson Stride                       28:34  9:12 
   93     1081 Donovan Wood            Hillsdale Stride                      28:34  9:12 
   94     1092 Brian Hughes            Hillsdale Stride                      28:36  9:13 
   95     1132 Jack Phillips           Pocopson Stride                       28:41  9:14 
   96     1211 Ryland Clark            Uwchlan Hills Stride                  28:41  9:14 
   97     1131 Eliza Phillips          Pocopson Stride                       28:41  9:14 
   98     1282 Jennifer Stowell        West Bradford Stride                  28:51  9:17 
   99     1280 Craig Stowell           West Bradford Stride                  28:51  9:17 
  100     1283 Robert Stowell          West Bradford Stride                  28:51  9:18 
  101     1247 Brady Ferrese           West Bradford Stride                  28:52  9:18 
  102     1289 Jennifer Woodward       West Bradford Stride                  28:53  9:18 
  103     1134 Howie Pickar            Pocopson Stride                       29:02  9:21 
  104     1135 Sam Pickar              Pocopson Stride                       29:02  9:21 
  105     1181 Oscar Thorne            Schuylkill Stride                     29:03  9:21 
  106     1180 Allison Thorne          Schuylkill Stride                     29:03  9:21 
  107     1222 Frank Nazzario          Uwchlan Hills Stride                  29:09  9:23 
  108     1267 Kelly Lyman             West Bradford Stride                  29:11  9:24 
  109     1224 Nicholas Nazzario       Uwchlan Hills Stride                  29:12  9:24 
  110     1227 Annelise Wanner         Uwchlan Hills Stride                  29:14  9:25 
  111     2790 Scott Manelski                                                29:17  9:26 
  112     1054 Jimmy Harlan            Caln Stride                           29:18  9:26 
  113     1057 Pablo Loescher          Caln Stride                           29:18  9:26 
  114     1286 Anthony Watson          West Bradford Stride                  29:25  9:28 
  115     1062 Dax Shallis             Caln Stride                           29:29  9:30 
  116     1050 Joann Didavide          Caln Stride                           29:30  9:30 
  117     1229 Dominick Aievoli        West Bradford Stride                  29:31  9:30 
  118     1090 Jane Halladay           Hillsdale Stride                      29:33  9:31 
  119     1004 Eugene Kurtz            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    29:43  9:34 
  120     1005 Tyler J Kurtz           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    29:47  9:35 
  121     1231 Sophia Aievoli          West Bradford Stride                  29:53  9:37 
  122     1230 Julie Aievoli           West Bradford Stride                  30:00  9:40 
  123     2785 Travis Bender                                                 30:02  9:40 
  124     1257 Jason Guy               West Bradford Stride                  30:06  9:42 
  125     1258 Tyler Guy               West Bradford Stride                  30:06  9:42 
  126     1276 Danielle Paterno        West Bradford Stride                  30:14  9:44 
  127     1097 Katherine Capperella    Pocopson Stride                       30:27  9:48 
  128     1275 Max Parisi              West Bradford Stride                  30:36  9:51 
  129     1272 Chris Parisi            West Bradford Stride                  30:38  9:52 
  130     1260 Owen Hammond            West Bradford Stride                  30:39  9:52 
  131     1259 Lauren Hammond          West Bradford Stride                  30:39  9:52 
  132     1223 Jenna Nazzario          Uwchlan Hills Stride                  30:48  9:55 
  133     1161 Jacob Cross             Schuylkill Stride                     30:49  9:55 
  134     1210 Jamie Clark             Uwchlan Hills Stride                  30:49  9:55 
  135     1162 Jeffrey Cross           Schuylkill Stride                     30:50  9:56 
  136     1216 Jessica Keough          Uwchlan Hills Stride                  30:52  9:56 
  137     1218 Robert Keough           Uwchlan Hills Stride                  30:52  9:57 
  138     1016 Teddy Tibbels           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    30:58  9:58 
  139     1110 Thomas Gibson           Pocopson Stride                       31:04 10:00 
  140     1109 Erin Gibson             Pocopson Stride                       31:04 10:00 
  141     1133 Christy Pickar          Pocopson Stride                       31:08 10:02 
  142     1152 Zachary Tomaszewicz     Pocopson Stride                       31:09 10:02 
  143     1103 Gerry Clisham           Pocopson Stride                       31:10 10:02 
  144     1104 Patrick Clisham         Pocopson Stride                       31:12 10:03 
  145     1038 Christy Silva           Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:12 10:03 
  146     1165 Kevin Scott Gilleland   Schuylkill Stride                     31:14 10:03 
  147     1166 Scott Gilleland         Schuylkill Stride                     31:14 10:03 
  148     1197 Amber Lubker            Sugartown Stride                      31:15 10:04 
  149     1147 Mikaela Stoltzfus       Pocopson Stride                       31:16 10:04 
  150     1146 Leo Stoltzfus           Pocopson Stride                       31:17 10:04 
  151     1035 Gavin Mize              Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:17 10:05 
  152      989 William Gross           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        31:17 10:05 
  153     1036 Michael Mize            Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:17 10:05 
  154     1023 Eric Blanke             Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:25 10:07 
  155     1024 Reese Blanke            Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:27 10:08 
  156     1021 Sharon Betsheim         Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:27 10:08 
  157     1187 Andrew Deignan          Sugartown Stride                      31:28 10:08 
  158     1188 Tai Joseph Deignan      Sugartown Stride                      31:28 10:08 
  159     1241 Santino Depaul          West Bradford Stride                  31:41 10:12 
  160     1240 Braeden Depaul          West Bradford Stride                  31:42 10:12 
  161     1125 Julien Nifong           Pocopson Stride                       31:44 10:13 
  162     1121 Jacob Marzolf           Pocopson Stride                       31:45 10:13 
  163     1033 Mark Henson             Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:46 10:14 
  164     1117 Padraig Kennedy         Pocopson Stride                       31:46 10:14 
  165     1032 Colin Henson            Brandywine Wallace Stride             31:47 10:14 
  166     1071 Joseph Deangelis        Hillsdale Stride                      32:09 10:21 
  167     1067 Stef Birl               Hillsdale Stride                      32:09 10:21 
  168     1150 Alexander Tomaszewicz   Pocopson Stride                       32:21 10:25 
  169     1127 Peter Peno              Pocopson Stride                       32:32 10:29 
  170      984 Alex Dusseau            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        32:33 10:29 
  171     1126 Alex Peno               Pocopson Stride                       32:34 10:29 
  172     1017 Marisa Tranchitella     Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    32:35 10:30 
  173     1234 Krista Chew             West Bradford Stride                  32:39 10:31 
  174     1265 Brian Lyman             West Bradford Stride                  32:48 10:34 
  175     1266 Caleb Lyman             West Bradford Stride                  32:49 10:34 
  176     1264 Philip Lydon            West Bradford Stride                  33:02 10:38 
  177     1263 Jake Lydon              West Bradford Stride                  33:02 10:38 
  178     1171 Mike Kelly              Schuylkill Stride                     33:05 10:39 
  179     1159 Daryl Coupe             Schuylkill Stride                     33:05 10:39 
  180     1012 Dylan Raymond           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    33:11 10:41 
  181     1047 Jeffrey Clemons         Caln Stride                           33:11 10:41 
  182     1137 John Potts              Pocopson Stride                       33:12 10:41 
  183     1136 Dylan Potts             Pocopson Stride                       33:12 10:41 
  184     1048 Linda Clemons           Caln Stride                           33:14 10:42 
  185      988 Lisa Gross              Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        33:15 10:42 
  186     1177 Ellana Rodriguez        Schuylkill Stride                     33:16 10:43 
  187     1063 Kyle Vanconia           Caln Stride                           33:24 10:45 
  188      994 Jared Racey             Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        33:25 10:46 
  189      993 Bernie Racey            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        33:25 10:46 
  190     1202 Evan Snyder             Sugartown Stride                      33:40 10:50 
  191     1203 Scott Snyder            Sugartown Stride                      33:40 10:50 
  192     1044 Ryan Borneman           Caln Stride                           33:41 10:51 
  193     1199 Alex Milne              Sugartown Stride                      33:44 10:52 
  194     1186 Duane Milne             Sugartown  Stride                     33:44 10:52 
  195     1274 Jen Parisi              West Bradford Stride                  33:44 10:52 
  196     1059 Jesse Merlino           Caln Stride                           33:48 10:53 
  197     1013 Sandra Raymond          Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    33:55 10:55 
  198     1056 Owen Kingma             Caln Stride                           34:06 10:59 
  199     1055 Andries Kingma          Caln Stride                           34:11 11:00 
  200     1011 Stefan Pfaff            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    34:13 11:01 
  201      987 Zane Frantz             Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        34:28 11:06 
  202     1194 James Kennedy           Sugartown Stride                      34:32 11:07 
  203      986 William Frantz          Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        34:33 11:08 
  204     1195 Katherine Kennedy       Sugartown Stride                      34:51 11:13 
  205     2781 Daman Manceuski                                               34:57 11:15 
  206     1254 Tom Grafje              West Bradford Stride                  34:59 11:16 
  207     1208 Kris Blankmeyer         Uwchlan Hills Stride                  35:02 11:17 
  208     1209 William Blankmeyer III  Uwchlan Hills Stride                  35:10 11:19 
  209     2791 Mark Pfaff                                                    35:16 11:21 
  210     1075 Chase Munson            Hillsdale Stride                      35:25 11:24 
  211     1094 Diana Munson            Hillsdale Stride                      35:26 11:25 
  212     1219 Jeanne Lane             Uwchlan Hills Stride                  35:38 11:28 
  213     1168 Mitchell Gilson         Schuylkill Stride                     35:50 11:32 
  214     1167 Chris Gilson            Schuylkill Stride                     35:53 11:33 
  215     1245 Christy Evans           West Bradford Stride                  35:53 11:33 
  216     1246 Eric Evans              West Bradford Stride                  35:57 11:35 
  217     1153 Oram Wood               Pocopson Stride                       35:59 11:35 
  218     1095 Kevin O'Connell         Hillsdale Stride                      36:00 11:36 
  219     1076 Braeden O'Connell       Hillsdale Stride                      36:01 11:36 
  220     1139 Terry Prettyman         Pocopson Stride                       36:01 11:36 
  221      999 Jeff Buler              Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    36:17 11:41 
  222     1193 Matthew Chri Hoover     Sugartown Stride                      36:21 11:42 
  223     1205 Hao Sun                 Sugartown Stride                      36:24 11:43 
  224     1204 Emmett Sun              Sugartown Stride                      36:24 11:43 
  225     1123 Jack Michels            Pocopson Stride                       36:26 11:44 
  226     1129 Kate Perkins            Pocopson Stride                       36:34 11:47 
  227     1107 Kushal Garg             Pocopson Stride                       36:34 11:47 
  228      992 Jt Neil                 Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        36:39 11:48 
  229      997 Samanthe Wilding        Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        36:40 11:48 
  230      990 Braedon Jones           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        36:40 11:48 
  231      991 Jeffrey Neil            Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        36:41 11:49 
  232     1178 Neel Sajja              Schuylkill Stride                     36:48 11:51 
  233     1175 Jonathan Nejman         Schuylkill Stride                     36:51 11:52 
  234     1179 Ravi Sajja              Schuylkill Stride                     37:05 11:57 
  235     1192 Frederick Hoover        Sugartown Stride                      37:15 12:00 
  236     1037 David Perme             Brandywine Wallace Stride             37:18 12:01 
  237     1041 Daniel Throne           Brandywine Wallace Stride             37:24 12:03 
  238     1249 Carter Ferrese          West Bradford Stride                  37:30 12:05 
  239     1250 Megan Ferrese           West Bradford Stride                  37:33 12:05 
  240     1040 Beth Throne             Brandywine Wallace Stride             37:34 12:06 
  241     1060 Sarah Merlino           Caln Stride                           37:41 12:08 
  242     2765 Trevor D'Iorio                                                37:53 12:12 
  243     1176 Robert Nejman           Schuylkill Stride                     38:09 12:17 
  244     1164 Joseph Gaudan           Schuylkill Stride                     38:15 12:19 
  245     1064 Jack Aller              Hillsdale Stride                      38:18 12:20 
  246     1084 Brady Aller             Hillsdale Stride                      38:18 12:20 
  247     1182 Max Trainer             Schuylkill Stride                     38:20 12:21 
  248     1030 Ishaan Garg             Brandywine Wallace Stride             38:22 12:21 
  249     2768 Rashu Garg                                                    38:22 12:21 
  250     1174 Benjamin Long           Schuylkill Stride                     38:27 12:23 
  251     1214 Adam Glazer             Uwchlan Hills Stride                  38:30 12:24 
  252     1156 Michael Brignola        Schuylkill Stride                     38:39 12:27 
  253     1157 Guy Burgess             Schuylkill Stride                     38:40 12:27 
  254     1277 Luke Paterno            West Bradford Stride                  38:40 12:27 
  255     1042 Carter Paul Zelesnick   Brandywine Wallace Stride             38:58 12:33 
  256     1034 Quinn Hewson            Brandywine Wallace Stride             39:27 12:42 
  257     1086 Kimberly Byers Halladay Hillsdale Stride                      39:41 12:47 
  258     1073 Stanley Halladay        Hillsdale Stride                      39:41 12:47 
  259     1191 William Glaser          Sugartown Stride                      39:46 12:48 
  260     1190 Bradford Glaser         Sugartown Stride                      39:53 12:51 
  261     1002 George Ionescu          Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    41:08 13:15 
  262     1003 Shawn Ionescu           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    41:16 13:17 
  263     1028 Karen Fletcher          Brandywine Wallace Stride             41:48 13:27 
  264     1031 Aaron Guo               Brandywine Wallace Stride             41:48 13:28 
  265     1270 Carter Nielsen          West Bradford Stride                  42:01 13:32 
  266     1271 Michelle Nielsen        West Bradford Stride                  42:02 13:32 
  267     1007 Slobodanka Manceav      Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    42:16 13:37 
  268      982 Ryan Banta              Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        42:19 13:38 
  269      981 Mike Banta              Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        42:24 13:39 
  270     1046 Jose Cadme              Caln Stride                           42:40 13:44 
  271     1045 Alex Cadme              Caln Stride                           42:41 13:45 
  272     1262 Robert Hindman          West Bradford Stride                  43:05 13:52 
  273     1261 Matthew Hindman         West Bradford Stride                  43:05 13:52 
  274     1269 Christine Nicodemus     West Bradford Stride                  45:39 14:42 
  275     1268 Benjamin Nicodemus      West Bradford Stride                  45:39 14:42 
  276     2783 Abigail Nicodemus                                             45:41 14:42 
  277     1015 Robynn Tibbels          Avon Grove Intermediate Stride Too    47:25 15:16 
  278     1278 Jonathan Stillman       West Bradford Stride                  47:26 15:16 
  279     1279 Luke Stillman           West Bradford Stride                  47:26 15:16 
  280     1026 Linda Donath            Brandywine Wallace Stride             48:20 15:34 
  281     1025 Alex Donath             Brandywine Wallace Stride             48:21 15:34 
  282     1207 Evans Zografakis        Sugartown Stride                      49:08 15:49 
  283     1206 Christopher Zografakis  Sugartown Stride                      49:08 15:49 
  284      996 Nikhil Shah             Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        51:33 16:36 
  285      995 Harshish Shah           Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        51:34 16:36 
  286      979 Chris Banta             Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        52:36 16:56 
  287      980 Lisa Banta              Avon Grove Intermediate Stride        52:43 16:59 
  288     1233 Brendan Carr            West Bradford Stride                  52:47 17:00 
  289     2759 Brian Carr                                                    52:54 17:02 
  290     1058 Drew McKim              Caln Stride                           53:38 17:16 

     10:00:56 11/21/2015

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: