*Note: 1. To search press ctr + f and the search feature will appear
*Note: 2. If you do not see yourself in these results please check the Girls on the Run (we can switch you)

                             STRIDE CHALLENGE
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  5/31/14

Place No.   Name                Age S Team                              Program  Gun     Chip    Pace
===== ===== =================== === = ================================= ======== ======= ======= =====
    1   481 Cal Walsh            10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     20:36   20:36  6:38
    2   480 Brian Walsh          43   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     20:38   20:38  6:39
    3   514 Cbris Kent           17   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     21:10   21:07  6:48
    4   570 Matthew Dietrick     11   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     21:13   21:13  6:50
    5   569 Kimberly Dietrick         SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     21:23   21:22  6:53
    6   595 Paul Elsen           39   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     21:47   21:43  7:00
    7   596 Sam Elsen            11   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     21:44   21:43  7:00
    8    84 Matthew Davis        10   CALN                              STRIDE     21:44   21:44  7:00
    9   254 James Poff           14   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     21:49   21:48  7:01
   10   630 John Wanner           8   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     21:52   21:52  7:03
   11   494 Christopher Jahn      9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     21:57   21:54  7:03
   12   506 Elias  (lou Christo       SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     22:04   21:57  7:04
   13   591 Tommy Walsh          16   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     21:58   21:57  7:04
   14   584 Patrick Mitchell     11   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     21:58   21:58  7:05
   15   419 Jacob Lawson         11   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     22:18   22:18  7:11
   16   125 Jonathan Robinson    14   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     22:38   22:28  7:14
   17   145 Payne Pachuda        15   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     22:34   22:34  7:16
   18   146 Tyler Pachuda        10   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     22:40   22:40  7:18
   19   140 Josh Lewin           12   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     22:57   22:46  7:20
   20   386 Makayla Beitler      16   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     23:00   22:48  7:21
   21   222 Bill Wilson          51   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     23:00   22:50  7:21
   22   651 Samuel Connolly      10   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     22:55   22:55  7:23
   23   326 Heather Connolly     41   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     22:56   22:56  7:23
   24  2958 David Starns         13 M                                              23:00   23:00  7:25
   25   478 Matt Schaeffer            POCOPSON                          STRIDE     23:09   23:06  7:26
   26   479 Michael Schaeffer    10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     23:09   23:06  7:27
   27   187 Aryan Abbaraju        9   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     23:16   23:08  7:27
   28   374 Nicholas Tygielski   11   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     23:15   23:08  7:27
   29   668 Ryan Parker           9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     23:32   23:25  7:32
   30   331 Vincent Fennell      11   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     23:41   23:28  7:33
   31   330 Stephen Daloisio     17   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     23:46   23:35  7:36
   32   325 Ryan Cogill          10   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     23:40   23:40  7:37
   33   420 Teagan Lawson         9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     23:56   23:45  7:39
   34  2839 Will Nakahara        10 M                                              23:58   23:50  7:40
   35   600 Kyle Ketterer        10   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     23:56   23:55  7:42
   36   237 Cole Harris          10   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     24:18   23:57  7:43
   37   474 Christy Pickar            POCOPSON                          STRIDE     24:04   24:00  7:44
   38   449 Luca Dimario          8   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     24:04   24:01  7:44
   39    19 Don Roeder                AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     24:21   24:07  7:46
   40   406 Bryan Flaharty       11   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     24:10   24:08  7:46
   41    23 Pierce Tetlow         9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     24:24   24:09  7:47
   42    63 Andrew Duffy          8   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     24:16   24:10  7:47
   43   436 Tj Shillingford       9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     24:35   24:13  7:48
   44   616 Luke Dempsey          9   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     24:15   24:15  7:49
   45   502 Luca Semenza         10   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     24:20   24:20  7:50
   46  2910 Zane Khalil           7 M                                              24:23   24:23  7:51
   47   371 Finley Reynolds       8   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     24:40   24:37  7:56
   48  2909 Adam Khalil           9 M                                              24:53   24:51  8:00
   49   148 Sam Pfaff            11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     25:02   24:58  8:03
   50   707 Jared Viarengo       42   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     25:26   25:01  8:04
   51   192 Max Braithwaite      11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     25:09   25:02  8:04
   52   581 Caden Klein           9   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     25:05   25:02  8:04
   53   190 Roy Anderson         10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     25:10   25:03  8:04
   54   610 Bernie Mullen             UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     25:07   25:04  8:04
   55   191 Chris Braithwaite    43   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     25:11   25:04  8:04
   56   611 Tucker Opdahl         9   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     25:07   25:05  8:05
   57    35 Daniel Kozel         10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     25:07   25:07  8:05
   58   617 William Dempsey      44   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     25:31   25:13  8:07
   59   499 Alec McCarthy         9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     25:22   25:19  8:09
   60   587 Todd Riddle          34   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     25:19   25:19  8:09
   61   588 Gavin Stewart        10   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     25:20   25:20  8:09
   62   674 Ryan Waters          10   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     25:27   25:20  8:10
   63    69 Wendy Mastripolito   48   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     25:28   25:22  8:10
   64   144 Christine Pachuda         EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     25:28   25:23  8:11
   65   653 Ryan Dixon           36   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     25:28   25:25  8:11
   66   294 Nathan Paolella      13   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     25:50   25:25  8:11
   67   652 Jacob Dixon          10   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     25:27   25:25  8:11
   68   155 Andrea Voehringer    46   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     25:29   25:27  8:12
   69   170 Nathan Unger         11   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     25:41   25:27  8:12
   70   156 Jakob Voehringer     10   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     25:29   25:29  8:12
   71   418 Bill Lawson          46   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     25:41   25:29  8:13
   72   667 Christopher Parker   41   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     25:49   25:32  8:14
   73  2908 Saif Khalil          37 M                                              25:37   25:36  8:15
   74  2815 Zach Sheeran          8 M                                              25:37   25:37  8:15
   75   703 Justin Rhein         11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     25:44   25:38  8:15
   76   658 Brady Kline          10   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     25:58   25:42  8:17
   77   372 Kevin Reynolds       43   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     25:46   25:43  8:17
   78    36 Nathan Kozel         15   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     25:46   25:46  8:18
   79   435 John Shillingford    43   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     26:10   25:48  8:19
   80   114 Ray Jaxson            8   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     25:56   25:51  8:20
   81    14 Eric Marshall        10   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     25:55   25:53  8:20
   82   624 Nicholas Lebresco     9   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     26:23   25:55  8:21
   83   753 Leon Decker           9 M                                   STRIDE     25:56   25:56  8:21
   84   174 Alex Drap            17   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     25:58   25:57  8:21
   85   175 Sam Drap             10   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     25:58   25:58  8:22
   86   453 Alex Fraser           9   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     26:24   26:04  8:24
   87   198 Spencer T Guest      11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     26:07   26:05  8:24
   88    74 Stephan Pron              BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     26:16   26:05  8:24
   89    67 Charlie Hendricks     9   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     26:16   26:05  8:24
   90   503 Jared Semisch        11   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     26:16   26:16  8:28
   91   623 Lindsay Lebresco     39   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     26:49   26:22  8:30
   92   189 Roger Anderson       53   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     26:34   26:24  8:30
   93   427 Michael McDevitt      9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     26:33   26:24  8:30
   94   392 George Bousum         9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     26:39   26:28  8:32
   95   319 Houston Tyree        13   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     26:43   26:31  8:32
   96   509 Rahul Emani          14   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     26:54   26:47  8:38
   97   208 Ethan McIntyre       10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     26:57   26:48  8:38
   98   663 Michael McQuiston     9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     26:57   26:49  8:38
   99   520 Bonnie Mackey        32   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     26:59   26:54  8:40
  100   344 Gavin Schultz         9   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     27:19   26:54  8:40
  101   527 Tara Semisch              SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     27:04   26:54  8:40
  102   321 Tucker Tyree         11   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     26:59   26:56  8:40
  103   458 Ron Holinsky         44   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     27:01   26:57  8:41
  104   249 Ryan Kuegler          9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:11   26:58  8:41
  105   457 Joshua Holinsky      10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     27:02   26:59  8:41
  106   345 Julie Schultz        40   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     27:24   26:59  8:42
  107   248 Rich Kuegler         47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:17   27:03  8:43
  108   339 Micah Hoppie         10   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     27:32   27:08  8:44
  109   637 Dylan Matthias       10   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     27:13   27:10  8:45
  110   443 Tara Anciborenko          POCOPSON                          STRIDE     27:33   27:13  8:46
  111   638 Gary Matthias        36   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     27:16   27:14  8:46
  112   571 Ryan Dietrick         9   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     27:19   27:14  8:46
  113   573 Samuel Ellis         24   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     27:20   27:15  8:47
  114   548 David Keisling       41   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     27:39   27:16  8:47
  115   547 Bryan Keisling       13   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     27:40   27:16  8:47
  116   549 Liam Keisling        11   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     27:40   27:16  8:47
  117   227 Joseph Deangelis      9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:40   27:20  8:48
  118   232 Isaac Dickinson      15   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:41   27:21  8:48
  119   231 Hasan Dickinson      11   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:42   27:22  8:49
  120   278 Matthew Paolella     10   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     27:44   27:22  8:49
  121   229 Phil Deangelis       47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:42   27:23  8:49
  122   412 Brendan Haughey      10   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     27:37   27:26  8:50
  123   413 Jennifer Haughey     41   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     27:37   27:26  8:50
  124   525 Max Seaman           15   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     27:41   27:28  8:51
  125   501 Alexander Seaman      8   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     27:42   27:28  8:51
  126   233 Marke Dickinson      47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:50   27:29  8:51
  127   238 Dean Harris          11   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:36   27:31  8:52
  128   686 Corey Kaliner         9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     27:39   27:32  8:52
  129    59 David Williamson     40   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     27:35   27:32  8:52
  130    60 Ian Williamson        9   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     27:35   27:35  8:53
  131    33 Paul Gassler              AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     27:44   27:37  8:54
  132   239 Steve Harris         38   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     27:43   27:38  8:54
  133   605 Brandon Mayer         9   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     28:12   27:40  8:55
  134   594 Jack Detweiler        9   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     28:12   27:41  8:55
  135   219 Michael Tryon        43   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     27:54   27:44  8:56
  136   687 Evan Kaliner         47   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     27:52   27:45  8:56
  137    48 Brayden Nguyen       10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     27:50   27:45  8:56
  138   463 Sean Kennedy         52   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     27:51   27:46  8:57
  139   218 Christopher Tryon     9   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     27:54   27:46  8:57
  140   752 Pamela Decker        41                                     STRIDE     27:48   27:47  8:57
  141   169 Kristin Unger             EAST WARD                         STRIDE     28:04   27:50  8:58
  142   515 Delaney Kent         12   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     28:02   27:53  8:59
  143   236 Keller Fultz         10   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     28:26   27:55  9:00
  144   340 Jeff Hopple          36   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     28:20   27:56  9:00
  145  2956 Blake Starnes        14 M                                              27:59   27:57  9:00
  146   454 Ian Gaadt                 POCOPSON                          STRIDE     28:04   27:59  9:01
  147   462 Padraig Kennedy      10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     28:04   27:59  9:01
  148   709 Joshua Viarengo      11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     28:07   28:05  9:03
  149   159 Bobby Wetzler        10   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     28:23   28:07  9:03
  150   158 Alexandra Wetzler    16   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     28:23   28:08  9:04
  151   390 Matthew Bolger        9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     28:36   28:09  9:04
  152   543 Geoffrey Johnson     10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     28:32   28:09  9:04
  153   341 Jake Koster          10   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     28:27   28:09  9:04
  154   387 Carol Bolger         42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     28:38   28:10  9:04
  155   391 William Bolger       11   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     28:41   28:13  9:05
  156   540 Garrett Grubb        10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     28:31   28:13  9:05
  157    95 Justin Reed          11   CALN                              STRIDE     28:21   28:14  9:06
  158   681 Lorenzo Dipillo      11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     28:17   28:15  9:06
  159   649 Mike Chylack              WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     28:24   28:15  9:06
  160   544 Kristy Johnson            SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     28:38   28:15  9:06
  161   650 Ryan Chylack          8   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     28:25   28:16  9:06
  162    93 Carl Newton          35   CALN                              STRIDE     28:22   28:20  9:07
  163    85 Ed Fordyce           47   CALN                              STRIDE     28:28   28:20  9:08
  164    81 Aidan Chatterton     11   CALN                              STRIDE     28:22   28:21  9:08
  165   564 Kyle Zindel           9   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     28:31   28:24  9:09
  166    34 Marsha Hinze              AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     28:28   28:25  9:09
  167  2813 Ryan Hinze            9 M                                              28:28   28:25  9:09
  168   272 Whit McCallum         9   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     28:51   28:28  9:10
  169   385 Brian Beitler        41   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:52   28:28  9:10
  170   296 Jim Simpkins              KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     28:56   28:32  9:11
  171   384 Brennan Beitler       9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:58   28:34  9:12
  172   355 Maryann Giunta       40   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     29:02   28:37  9:13
  173   430 Blaise Moyer         10   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     28:37   28:37  9:13
  174   434 Ethan Robinson       11   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     28:38   28:38  9:13
  175   512 Chris Jahn           45   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     28:47   28:39  9:14
  176  2936 Zachary Cannon       14 M                                              28:53   28:41  9:14
  177   691 John Lauck           44   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     28:52   28:47  9:16
  178   689 Daniel Lauck          9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     28:52   28:48  9:16
  179   704 Danny Shevlin         8   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:02   28:55  9:19
  180   677 Zach D'Amico          9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:03   28:57  9:19
  181   676 Dave D'Amico         45   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:04   28:57  9:19
  182   320 Tommy Tyree           9   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     29:09   28:58  9:20
  183   448 Dimitrios Cotrotsio  12   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     29:06   28:59  9:20
  184   220 Vineeth Varghese     36   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     29:03   29:00  9:20
  185   172 Owen Wright          10   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     29:17   29:00  9:20
  186   210 Michael McMahon      16   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     29:02   29:00  9:20
  187   221 Cole Walker               HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     29:03   29:01  9:21
  188   209 Justin McMahon       11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     29:04   29:01  9:21
  189  2949 Chris McMahon        15 M                                              29:08   29:02  9:21
  190   705 Luke Shevlin         15   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:08   29:03  9:21
  191   186 Ansh Abbaraju        10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     29:05   29:03  9:21
  192   631 Steve Wanner         44   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     29:31   29:03  9:21
  193   608 Sam McClellan        11   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     29:22   29:04  9:22
  194   583 Scott Lewis          46   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     29:06   29:04  9:22
  195   460 Colin Keenan          9   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     29:08   29:04  9:22
  196   607 Andrew McClellan     43   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     29:23   29:04  9:22
  197   582 Conner Lewis         10   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     29:06   29:06  9:22
  198   461 Michael Keenan            POCOPSON                          STRIDE     29:15   29:11  9:24
  199    47 Brayden Nguyen       10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     29:11   29:11  9:24
  200    51 Alexander Paraskewi   9   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     29:12   29:12  9:24
  201   683 Ryan Hunter          10   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:27   29:21  9:27
  202   708 Jesse Viarengo        8   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:28   29:21  9:27
  203   380 Lauren Abel               PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:43   29:23  9:28
  204   381 Angelo Arocho         9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:43   29:24  9:28
  205   606 Dana Mayer           44   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     29:56   29:26  9:29
  206   178 Michael Janis        11   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     29:41   29:28  9:29
  207   696 Austin McGonigle     11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:30   29:28  9:30
  208   440 Andrew Taylor        47   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:45   29:29  9:30
  209   710 Robert Vitullo        9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     29:57   29:30  9:30
  210   439 Aidan Taylor         10   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     29:46   29:30  9:30
  211   269 Ted Calnek            8   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     29:52   29:30  9:30
  212   333 Benjamin Gonzalez    10   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     29:55   29:30  9:30
  213   534 Ethan Ernst          10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     30:11   29:32  9:31
  214   535 Katie Ernst          16   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     30:13   29:34  9:31
  215   179 Thomas Janis         40   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     29:48   29:34  9:31
  216   183 Aiden Nicholson      10   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     29:37   29:36  9:32
  217   252 Ryan Patarcity       10   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:06   29:37  9:32
  218   299 Alex Bezyak          10   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     29:41   29:38  9:33
  219   181 Jennifer Munro            FERN HILL                         STRIDE     29:41   29:39  9:33
  220   565 Anthony Cristinzio   10   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     30:17   29:40  9:33
  221   244 Alexander S Hughes   11   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:12   29:42  9:34
  222    78 Joshua Villari       39   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     29:51   29:42  9:34
  223   557 Kyle McWilliams      10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     30:00   29:43  9:34
  224   234 Charlie Fultz         9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:15   29:43  9:34
  225  2845 Cole Peterson         7 M                                              32:29   29:44  9:34
  226   241 Megann Hedgecock          HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:18   29:46  9:35
  227   243 Patrick Hedgecock     8   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:18   29:46  9:35
  228    77 Guy Villari           8   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     29:56   29:47  9:36
  229   398 Matthew Demarco       9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:05   29:53  9:37
  230   389 Jack Bolger          13   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:05   29:53  9:37
  231   396 Katherine Deane-Bou  43   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:09   29:56  9:39
  232   706 Christine Viarengo        WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     30:22   29:58  9:39
  233   253 Jackson Poff         11   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:09   30:02  9:40
  234   399 Tyler Demarco         7   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:21   30:09  9:43
  235   397 David Demarco        42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:21   30:10  9:43
  236   476 Michelle Reardon     40   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     30:28   30:10  9:43
  237   475 Ben Reardon          10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     30:29   30:10  9:43
  238   401 Lori Dennis          37   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:21   30:11  9:43
  239     8 Joseph Irwin         37   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     30:49   30:11  9:43
  240   400 Brady Dennis          9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     30:22   30:12  9:43
  241   342 Richard Koster       52   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     30:32   30:14  9:44
  242   245 Brian Hughes         40   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     30:46   30:16  9:45
  243    29 Christopher Banta    10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     30:20   30:16  9:45
  244   450 Arion Farhi          12   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     30:23   30:17  9:45
  245   349 Bob Bentley          55   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     30:57   30:21  9:46
  246   351 Steve Bentley        59   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     30:57   30:21  9:46
  247   350 Parry Bentley        10   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     30:57   30:21  9:46
  248  2849 Tony Sciotto            M                                              32:55   30:23  9:47
  249   274 Max Miller           11   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     30:43   30:24  9:47
  250   275 Aiden O'Neil         11   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     30:43   30:24  9:48
  251   593 Dennis Detweiler     17   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     31:02   30:31  9:50
  252   659 Dara Kline           39   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     30:49   30:33  9:50
  253   328 Chris Wiseman        41   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     33:54   30:40  9:52
  254   134 Margaret Cucinotta   40   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     30:47   30:40  9:53
  255   133 Cole Cucinotta       11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     30:46   30:40  9:53
  256   235 Dave Fultz           44   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     31:15   30:43  9:54
  257    53 Rob Paraskewich      44   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     30:50   30:46  9:55
  258   415 Samantha Keenan      26   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     35:33   30:46  9:55
  259   504 Declan Woodall        9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:17   30:48  9:55
  260   513 Amy Keener           43   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:11   30:53  9:57
  261   324 Kristina Cogill      45   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     30:54   30:53  9:57
  262   337 Colin Hanna           9   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     31:13   30:54  9:57
  263   495 Kevin Keener          9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:11   30:54  9:57
  264   609 Matthew McLellan      9   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     31:09   30:55  9:57
  265     2 Evan Clark           11   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     31:20   30:58  9:58
  266     3 Scott Clark          41   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     31:21   30:59  9:59
  267   270 Ben Maslowski        11   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     31:20   30:59  9:59
  268   285 Steve Maslowski      40   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     31:21   31:00  9:59
  269    89 Stacey McGann        40   CALN                              STRIDE     31:07   31:03 10:00
  270    88 Joey McGann          10   CALN                              STRIDE     31:08   31:03 10:00
  271   519 Heather Khazen       37   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:14   31:07 10:01
  272   678 Adam Demichael       11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     31:29   31:08 10:02
  273   375 Tammy Tygielski      42   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     31:16   31:08 10:02
  274   508 Phani Emani          46   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:19   31:11 10:03
  275   702 Brendan Rhein        11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     31:30   31:12 10:03
  276   291 Teresa Otterbein          KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     31:40   31:13 10:03
  277   496 Maxwell Khazen        9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:14   31:14 10:03
  278  2806 Don Otterbein        49 M                                              31:40   31:14 10:03
  279   407 Michael Flaharty      9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     31:23   31:14 10:04
  280   417 Eli Koss              9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     31:49   31:15 10:04
  281   416 Bonnie Koss          42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     31:50   31:17 10:04
  282   492 Tarun Emani           8   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     31:19   31:19 10:05
  283   672 Anthony Strickland    8   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     31:30   31:20 10:05
  284   657 John Kennedy              WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     31:34   31:24 10:07
  285   262 Donovan Wood          9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     31:54   31:25 10:07
  286   261 Brian Wood           40   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     31:55   31:26 10:07
  287   572 Tessa Dietrick        7   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     31:26   31:26 10:07
  288   149 Angel Stretch        11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     31:48   31:26 10:07
  289    55 Stefan Pfaff         10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     31:31   31:26 10:07
  290   162 Ryan Gardner          9   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     31:44   31:26 10:07
  291    54 Mark Pfaff           47   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     31:31   31:27 10:08
  292   163 Zachary Gardner      11   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     31:44   31:27 10:08
  293   552 Andrew Lisk          10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     31:54   31:33 10:10
  294   647 Timothy Boyce        47   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     31:35   31:33 10:10
  295   553 Travis Lisk          41   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     31:55   31:34 10:10
  296   646 Joseph Jr. Boyce     11   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     31:35   31:35 10:10
  297  2988 Tyler Hendrick        9 M                                              31:37   31:35 10:10
  298   153 Grant Tapper         11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     31:41   31:37 10:11
  299    52 Donna Paraskewich    41   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     31:42   31:39 10:11
  300   438 William Shipp         5   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:15   31:41 10:12
  301   437 Pierce Shipp          9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:16   31:42 10:13
  302   359 Patrick Hoffman      10   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     32:09   31:42 10:13
  303   335 Alex Hanna           11   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     32:01   31:43 10:13
  304   358 Owen Hoffman         10   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     32:10   31:44 10:13
  305   357 Alysyn Hoffman            OCTORARA                          STRIDE     32:11   31:44 10:13
  306   154 Michelle Tapper      46   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     31:52   31:49 10:15
  307   123 Brian Ray            56   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     31:55   31:49 10:15
  308   493 Nicholas Guido        9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     32:04   31:49 10:15
  309   574 Evan Greco            9   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     31:53   31:50 10:15
  310   510 Sara Guido                SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     32:04   31:50 10:15
  311   428 Dina Mesia           40   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:21   31:52 10:16
  312   575 Jim Greco            44   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     31:57   31:52 10:16
  313   429 Roman Mesia           8   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:21   31:53 10:16
  314   338 Michelle Hanna            NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     32:13   31:54 10:16
  315   246 Phillip Kerper       39   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     32:25   31:54 10:16
  316   247 Ryan Kerper           8   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     32:25   31:54 10:16
  317   404 Todd Difonzo         40   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:14   31:55 10:17
  318  2987 Collin Stevens       10 M                                              31:57   31:55 10:17
  319   403 Dominick Difonzo      9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:14   31:56 10:17
  320   216 Jacob Sclar          11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     32:08   31:58 10:18
  321   193 Debora Ehlers             HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     32:08   31:59 10:18
  322   160 Max Dungan           10   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     32:17   32:01 10:19
  323   161 Patty Dungan         47   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     32:17   32:02 10:19
  324    39 David Landgrebe      42   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     32:06   32:02 10:19
  325    41 Tristan Landgrebe     8   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     32:07   32:03 10:19
  326   469 Nathan Lynn           9   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     32:18   32:03 10:19
  327   470 Tom Lynn             44   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     32:19   32:04 10:20
  328   423 Jackson Lucca         8   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:28   32:05 10:20
  329   563 Chuck Zindel         49   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:15   32:07 10:21
  330   131 Angelo Canavati      11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:13   32:08 10:21
  331   679 Gavin Dempsey        10   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:27   32:09 10:21
  332   554 Jacob McCallion      10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:26   32:10 10:22
  333   424 Todd Lucca           41   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:34   32:12 10:22
  334   680 Heather Dempsey      44   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:32   32:14 10:23
  335   701 Bradley Rhein        45   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:33   32:15 10:23
  336   700 Will Nangle           8   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:26   32:15 10:23
  337   526 Jason Seggern        41   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     32:24   32:15 10:23
  338   699 Jerry Nangle         37   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:27   32:16 10:23
  339   405 Brady Flaharty       42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     32:26   32:16 10:24
  340   452 Sam Farhi            10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     32:24   32:18 10:24
  341   451 Parham Farhi         41   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     32:26   32:19 10:24
  342   711 Veronica Vitullo          WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:48   32:20 10:25
  343   682 James Hoff            9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:50   32:21 10:25
  344   688 Lauren Kash               WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     32:50   32:21 10:25
  345  2943 Dan Miller           27 M                                              32:51   32:21 10:25
  346   542 Harrison Hayford     10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:48   32:23 10:26
  347   541 Christina Hayford    42   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:48   32:24 10:26
  348   545 Ishan Katakam         9   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:48   32:24 10:26
  349   142 Aidan Long           11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:30   32:25 10:26
  350   640 Thai Nguyen           9   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     32:59   32:25 10:26
  351   639 Long Nguyen          47   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     33:01   32:26 10:27
  352   546 Rosalee Katakam      47   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     32:54   32:30 10:28
  353    28 Nathan Allen         10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     32:38   32:33 10:29
  354   654 Alexander Ely         9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     32:55   32:35 10:30
  355   251 Randy Patarcity      51   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     33:09   32:38 10:31
  356   171 Dawn Wright          43   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     32:56   32:38 10:31
  357  2955 Bill Starns          45 M                                              32:41   32:39 10:31
  358     5 Meghan Hoopes             AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     32:45   32:40 10:31
  359  2957 Stephen Starns       10 M                                              32:43   32:40 10:31
  360   151 Anthony Sundo        49   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:46   32:42 10:32
  361   256 Susan Poff           47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     32:50   32:42 10:32
  362   528 Eli Stevenson        10   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     33:03   32:43 10:32
  363   152 Joey Sundo           11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:48   32:44 10:32
  364   135 Dottie Foley              EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:51   32:44 10:33
  365   136 John Foley           11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:51   32:44 10:33
  366   673 Lisa Waters          43   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     33:02   32:46 10:33
  367   226 John Deangelis        9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     33:12   32:52 10:35
  368   228 Lola Deangelis       47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     33:12   32:52 10:35
  369   442 Kristin Taylor       42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     33:11   32:54 10:36
  370   441 Gavin Taylor          9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     33:11   32:54 10:36
  371   132 Zach Cooper          39   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:59   32:56 10:36
  372   147 Sam Parnis           11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     32:59   32:57 10:37
  373   561 Wyatt Thir            9   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     33:22   32:59 10:37
  374  2829 Maureen This         45 F                                              33:22   32:59 10:37
  375   130 Angelo Canavati      11   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     33:05   33:00 10:38
  376  2921 Stephen Chytla       34 M                                              33:16   33:03 10:39
  377   173 Trace Chytla          8   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     33:16   33:04 10:39
  378   465 Scott Lawrence       41   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:22   33:05 10:39
  379   464 Nate Lawrence         9   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:22   33:06 10:39
  380   445 Tyler Atkinson       11   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:21   33:07 10:40
  381   444 Steve Atkinson       44   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:22   33:08 10:40
  382   273 Luke Miller           9   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     33:37   33:12 10:41
  383   207 Aaron McIntyre            HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     33:21   33:13 10:42
  384    13 Amy Marshall         42   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     33:16   33:13 10:42
  385   108 Cotter Duffy         10   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     33:18   33:15 10:43
  386   580 Matthew Hamilton     10   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     33:17   33:17 10:43
  387   205 Aidan McCauley       11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     33:21   33:18 10:43
  388   477 Michael Romello      10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:44   33:24 10:45
  389   577 Eric Hamilton        50   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     33:27   33:25 10:46
  390   473 Christine Pickar          POCOPSON                          STRIDE     33:44   33:25 10:46
  391   431 Christopher Reece    42   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     33:38   33:25 10:46
  392   432 Ryan Reece            9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     33:38   33:26 10:46
  393   585 Mike O'Mara          42   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     33:40   33:33 10:48
  394   586 Will O'Mara           9   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     33:40   33:34 10:49
  395    37 Eugene Kurtz              AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     33:44   33:36 10:49
  396     6 George Ionescu       39   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     33:48   33:36 10:49
  397    38 Tyler J Kurtz        10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     33:45   33:36 10:49
  398     7 Shawn Ionescu         9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     33:49   33:36 10:49
  399  2967 Diane McIntyre       54 F                                              33:46   33:38 10:50
  400   655 Melissa Ely          38   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     33:58   33:39 10:50
  401   662 Erin McQuiston       43   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     33:55   33:39 10:50
  402   521 Karen Mardis              SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     36:29   33:41 10:51
  403  2842 Jeannie Boyle        48 F                                              33:43   33:41 10:51
  404   206 Maureen McCauley          HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     33:46   33:44 10:52
  405  2838 Jen Nakahara         46 F                                              33:57   33:44 10:52
  406   290 Elizabeth Otterbein       KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     34:14   33:50 10:54
  407   277 William Otterbein     8   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     34:14   33:50 10:54
  408    40 Julie Landgrebe      43   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     33:58   33:53 10:55
  409   242 Noel Hedgecock       38   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     34:27   33:57 10:56
  410   240 Anne Hedgecock        7   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     34:27   33:57 10:56
  411   150 Eric Stretch         51   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     34:21   33:58 10:56
  412   288 John Miller          53   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     34:29   34:04 10:58
  413   167 Jeff Truhan          50   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     34:22   34:04 10:58
  414   168 Kenny Truhan         11   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     34:22   34:05 10:59
  415    27 Glenn Allen          40   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     34:14   34:10 11:00
  416     9 William Irwin         9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     34:55   34:16 11:02
  417   530 Sean Stevenson       42   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     34:37   34:17 11:02
  418   393 Connor Cahill        10   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     34:23   34:17 11:02
  419   394 Lora Cahill          48   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     34:23   34:17 11:02
  420   529 Helena Stevenson      7   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     34:38   34:17 11:02
  421   255 Madison Poff         16   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     34:28   34:20 11:03
  422   348 Jennifer Achenbach   45   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     34:56   34:21 11:04
  423   360 Megan Hood                OCTORARA                          STRIDE     34:56   34:21 11:04
  424    43 Joe Marsala          48   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     34:25   34:22 11:04
  425  2835 Avleen Kaur          11 F                                              34:52   34:23 11:05
  426   383 Amy Beitler          41   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     34:39   34:25 11:05
  427    44 Nicholas Marsala      8   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     34:25   34:25 11:05
  428   382 Alyssa Beitler       13   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     34:39   34:25 11:05
  429   282 Ian Wong             10   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     34:55   34:25 11:05
  430   298 Stephanie Wong       42   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     34:55   34:26 11:05
  431   518 Susan Kent           52   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     34:37   34:29 11:06
  432   516 Mark Kent            49   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     34:38   34:29 11:06
  433    66 Thomas Felizzi       42   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     34:42   34:30 11:07
  434   211 Michael Myers        10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     34:42   34:32 11:07
  435    68 Dylan Joyce           8   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     34:44   34:33 11:07
  436   346 Alexander Van Ruler  40   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     34:49   34:34 11:08
  437   347 Tristan Van Ruler    10   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     34:49   34:35 11:08
  438   466 Jeremy Lynn          11   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     34:52   34:35 11:08
  439   698 Jennifer McGovern    40   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     35:00   34:39 11:10
  440   590 Seth Turner           9   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     34:42   34:39 11:10
  441   589 Kyle Turner          38   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     34:42   34:40 11:10
  442   467 Kelly Lynn           43   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     34:59   34:42 11:10
  443   107 Casey Duffy          56   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     34:44   34:42 11:10
  444   555 William McCallion    47   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     35:02   34:47 11:12
  445   497 Keller Mardis        10   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     35:08   34:48 11:12
  446    72 Alexander Paul        9   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     34:59   34:48 11:12
  447   522 Scott Mardis         39   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     35:08   34:48 11:12
  448    73 Perry Paul           47   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     35:02   34:50 11:13
  449   373 Jackson Roberts       9   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     34:58   34:51 11:13
  450   292 Dave Paolella        45   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:20   34:53 11:14
  451   533 Andrew Ernst          7   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     35:30   34:57 11:15
  452  2830 Lourie Ernst         43 F                                              35:30   34:57 11:15
  453   293 Lori Paolella        45   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:28   35:01 11:17
  454    12 Derek Marks           9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     35:07   35:02 11:17
  455   180 Alex Munro           10   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     35:05   35:05 11:18
  456   177 Brandon Hontz        15   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     35:05   35:05 11:18
  457   334 Joe Gonzalez         42   NORTH COVENTRY                    STRIDE     35:30   35:05 11:18
  458   485 Wayne Chmielecki Ii  10   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     35:37   35:05 11:18
  459   367 Jacob Poplawski       8   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     35:39   35:14 11:21
  460    83 Linda Clemons        42   CALN                              STRIDE     35:19   35:17 11:22
  461   487 Joy Drager                RAINBOW                           STRIDE     35:52   35:20 11:23
  462   289 Joe O'Neil           48   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:48   35:21 11:23
  463   188 Kavitha Abbaraju          HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     35:55   35:25 11:24
  464   271 Harvey McCallum      10   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:54   35:31 11:26
  465   276 John Otterbein       11   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:54   35:31 11:26
  466   414 Jake Keenan          11   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     35:33   35:31 11:26
  467   137 Michael Iozzi         9   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     36:01   35:32 11:27
  468   138 Vincent Iozzi        52   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     36:01   35:32 11:27
  469   106 Jessica Dodson            CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:42   35:34 11:27
  470   105 Ryan Demeo            9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:42   35:35 11:27
  471   286 Rebecca McCallum          KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     35:59   35:36 11:28
  472   121 Justin Nadwodny       9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:58   35:38 11:29
  473   122 Kim Nadwodny         41   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:58   35:39 11:29
  474   112 Paul Hamel           45   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:50   35:48 11:32
  475   111 Kyle Hamel            9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     35:50   35:50 11:32
  476   671 Will Stigall          9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     36:09   35:50 11:32
  477  2968 Michael Banta        34 M                                              35:56   35:51 11:33
  478   665 Tyler Mordosky        9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     36:03   35:54 11:34
  479     1 Anne Clark           41   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     36:20   35:59 11:35
  480   264 William Wood              HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     36:31   35:59 11:35
  481   524 Edward Seaman        48   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     36:13   35:59 11:35
  482   110 Paul Erickson        51   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     36:27   36:00 11:36
  483   263 Liam Wood             8   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     36:31   36:00 11:36
  484   664 John Mordosky        38   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     36:11   36:02 11:36
  485   614 Benjamin Winchester  10   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     36:13   36:03 11:37
  486   697 Kim McGonigle        43   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     36:15   36:04 11:37
  487   615 Dwayne Winchester         UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     36:14   36:04 11:37
  488  2844 Rob Hunter           44 M                                              36:16   36:04 11:37
  489    70 Daniel Owens          9   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     36:16   36:05 11:37
  490    71 John Michae Owens    14   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     36:16   36:05 11:37
  491   287 Denise Miller        50   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     36:33   36:07 11:38
  492   675 William Bosch         8   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     36:35   36:08 11:38
  493   366 Christine Poplawski  45   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     36:36   36:10 11:39
  494   365 Michael Moretti      50   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     36:36   36:11 11:39
  495   281 Jugat Singh           9   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     36:44   36:16 11:41
  496  2840 Wendy Bosch          50 F                                              36:43   36:16 11:41
  497   632 Graham Hoehing       16   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     36:36   36:21 11:42
  498   633 Will Hoehing         11   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     36:39   36:23 11:43
  499   749 Dawn Reiman          43 F                                   GOTR       39:17   36:23 11:43
  500   598 Holly Friedman       46   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     36:34   36:24 11:43
  501   597 Ben Friedman          9   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     36:34   36:24 11:43
  502  2836 Jaskirat Singh       43 M                                              36:54   36:26 11:44
  503   284 Harmeet Kaur         38   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     36:54   36:26 11:44
  504    50 Sassan Nur           49   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     36:32   36:31 11:45
  505    49 James Nur             8   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     36:32   36:32 11:46
  506   459 Meredith Huffman     40   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     36:50   36:33 11:46
  507   472 Jack McVety          11   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     36:50   36:33 11:46
  508   471 Colin McVety         10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     36:48   36:34 11:47
  509   318 Heidi Stoltzfus       9   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     42:04   36:34 11:47
  510   139 Vince Keidel         50   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     36:44   36:41 11:49
  511   446 David Cannon         40   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     36:56   36:44 11:50
  512   447 Jacob Cannon         10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     36:58   36:46 11:50
  513   482 Bob Beck             48   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     37:14   36:48 11:51
  514   483 Connor Beck          10   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     37:15   36:49 11:51
  515   622 Chris Lebresco            UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     37:31   37:01 11:55
  516   627 Patrick Okeefe       10   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     37:31   37:01 11:55
  517   323 Julie Barlip         35   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     37:42   37:07 11:57
  518   120 Bernard McCauley          CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     37:17   37:08 11:58
  519   124 Ethan Robinson        9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     37:15   37:11 11:59
  520   128 Ryan Shim             9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     37:17   37:13 11:59
  521   195 Ben Fournier              HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:24   37:16 12:00
  522    56 Jason Reuter          9   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     37:26   37:17 12:00
  523   203 Adam Luo             10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:30   37:17 12:00
  524   104 Patty Demeo          45   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     37:28   37:17 12:00
  525   626 Ross Merritt          9   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     37:48   37:20 12:01
  526  2945 Ana Merritt             F UWCHLAN HILLS                                37:48   37:21 12:02
  527   196 Joseph Fournier      11   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:28   37:21 12:02
  528   213 Jeremy Sabado        35   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:33   37:23 12:02
  529   212 Eli Sabado            8   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:33   37:23 12:02
  530   260 Ryan Wager            9   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     37:55   37:29 12:04
  531   259 Ken Wager            50   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     37:55   37:30 12:04
  532   202 David Lee            49   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:44   37:31 12:05
  533   201 Eric Hrabal          10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:46   37:33 12:05
  534   200 Eric Hrabal          10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     37:46   37:34 12:06
  535   644 Ryan Zier             8   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     38:32   37:57 12:13
  536   634 Nolan Keefe           8   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     38:32   37:59 12:14
  537   635 John Keefe, Jr            WC YMCA                           STRIDE     38:33   38:00 12:14
  538    97 Palash Awasthi        8   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     38:44   38:06 12:16
  539    25 Billy Wikol           9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     38:22   38:14 12:19
  540    26 Kristin Wikol        45   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     38:23   38:15 12:19
  541   455 David C Hoffmann     10   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     38:34   38:16 12:19
  542   266 Stephen Wright       10   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     38:49   38:19 12:20
  543   625 Herb Merritt         41   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     38:48   38:19 12:20
  544   456 Drew Hoffmann        50   POCOPSON                          STRIDE     38:42   38:23 12:22
  545   628 Mason Skriletz       10   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     38:50   38:26 12:23
  546   102 Suzanne Craig        47   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     38:37   38:26 12:23
  547   629 Timothy Skriletz     38   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     38:51   38:27 12:23
  548   225 Michael Bellwoar     46   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     38:50   38:34 12:25
  549   224 Henry Bellwoar        8   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     38:50   38:35 12:25
  550   560 Sarah Shelton        38   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     39:14   38:56 12:32
  551   559 Andrew Shelton       10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     39:13   38:56 12:32
  552   511 Brian Harris         39   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     39:29   38:57 12:33
  553   498 Tigue McAveney        9   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     39:30   38:57 12:33
  554   376 Bobby Walker          9   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     39:28   39:04 12:35
  555  2801 Kelly Walker         43 M                                              39:28   39:04 12:35
  556   411 Rohan Gupta           8   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     39:28   39:09 12:37
  557   410 Pranav Gupta         13   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     39:29   39:10 12:37
  558   425 Ajay Macheria         9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     39:36   39:16 12:39
  559   297 Margaret Taylor      44   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     39:46   39:21 12:40
  560   489 Aidan Rigo           10   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     40:08   39:35 12:45
  561   490 Jessica Rigo              RAINBOW                           STRIDE     40:08   39:35 12:45
  562   661 Sammy Mandell             WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     40:06   39:43 12:47
  563   669 Marie Shuter         21   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     40:06   39:44 12:48
  564   223 Brady Wilson          8   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     39:58   39:47 12:49
  565   204 Tricia Lyster        27   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     39:58   39:47 12:49
  566  2994 Jea Shuim            40 M                                              39:57   39:47 12:49
  567  2885 Paul Fontanes        11 M                                              40:28   39:53 12:51
  568   690 Gae Lauck            50   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     40:16   39:56 12:52
  569   368 Chase W Preising     11   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:31   39:57 12:52
  570    32 Thomas Faul Jr        9   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     40:28   40:00 12:53
  571    94 Kendall Radwick       9   CALN                              STRIDE     40:04   40:01 12:53
  572   354 Paul Fontanes        48   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:39   40:04 12:54
  573   433 Colton Robinson       7   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     45:36   40:05 12:54
  574    31 Thomas Faul          36   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     40:33   40:05 12:55
  575   695 Spencer Martynick     9   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     40:32   40:10 12:56
  576   694 Claire Martynick     42   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     40:32   40:11 12:56
  577   361 Dylan Jameson        10   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:47   40:22 13:00
  578   362 Lisa Jameson         45   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:48   40:23 13:00
  579   379 Xander Wiseman       10   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:51   40:24 13:01
  580   378 Celeste Wiseman      43   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     40:51   40:27 13:01
  581   645 Jimmy Bossong         9   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     40:55   40:39 13:05
  582   660 Thomas Kline              WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     40:59   40:41 13:06
  583   556 Kevin McWilliams     37   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     41:06   40:51 13:09
  584   618 Jessica Keough       36   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     41:24   40:53 13:10
  585   619 Robert Keough         8   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     41:24   40:53 13:10
  586   426 Andrew McCook        10   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     41:12   40:53 13:10
  587   621 Sean Kopanski         8   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     41:25   40:53 13:10
  588  2961 Shamala Annaya       40 F                                              41:12   40:54 13:10
  589   620 Kevin Kopanski       44   UWCHLAN HILLS                     STRIDE     41:25   40:56 13:11
  590   295 Rashmi Rao           38   KD MARKELY                        STRIDE     41:13   40:57 13:11
  591   327 Elizabeth Pandosh    35   NO AFFILIATION                    STRIDE     41:32   40:57 13:11
  592    92 Russell Myers        10   CALN                              STRIDE     41:07   41:02 13:13
  593    91 Megan Myers          38   CALN                              STRIDE     41:07   41:02 13:13
  594  2952 Mary Zier            59 F                                              41:54   41:18 13:18
  595  2951 Dan Zier             61 M                                              41:54   41:19 13:18
  596   656 Brenda Grable        51   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     41:43   41:20 13:19
  597   143 Gregg Long           45   EAST GOSHEN                       STRIDE     41:30   41:25 13:20
  598    57 Joshua Reuter        10   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     41:41   41:32 13:22
  599    58 Michael Reuter       43   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     41:41   41:32 13:23
  600   126 Kristine Robinson    50   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     41:44   41:35 13:23
  601   364 Jake Jensen           9   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     42:09   41:46 13:27
  602   643 Jake Zier                 WC YMCA                           STRIDE     42:23   41:48 13:28
  603   536 Anthony Grandizio    16   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     42:07   41:56 13:30
  604   537 Michael Grandizio    10   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     42:07   41:57 13:30
  605   363 Donna Jensen         42   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     42:28   42:05 13:33
  606    86 Owen Kingma           9   CALN                              STRIDE     42:17   42:10 13:35
  607  2812 Kelly Kingma         37 F                                              42:17   42:11 13:35
  608   550 Shea Keisling        40   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     48:11   42:19 13:38
  609    46 John Minor           61   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     42:46   42:41 13:45
  610    45 Chase Minor           8   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     42:47   42:41 13:45
  611   636 Aj March             10   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     43:07   42:46 13:46
  612   693 Judy March           44   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     43:19   42:59 13:50
  613   369 Gavin Preising        8   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     43:39   43:03 13:52
  614   370 Toni Preising        41   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     43:38   43:05 13:52
  615    30 Heather Dusseau           AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     43:19   43:14 13:55
  616    42 William Maroun        9   AVON GROVE INTERMEDIATE           STRIDE     43:23   43:17 13:56
  617   712 Benjamin Wainstein   11   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     43:37   43:20 13:57
  618   408 Atharv Gopaluni       9   PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     43:45   43:24 13:58
  619   713 Dana Wainstein       39   WESTTOWN THORNBURY                STRIDE     43:41   43:24 13:59
  620   395 Jess Czerny               PICKERING VALLEY                  STRIDE     43:45   43:24 13:59
  621   484 Jacob Chmielecki      9   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     44:01   43:29 14:00
  622  2879 Shannon O'Donnell    33 F                                              44:01   43:29 14:00
  623    62 Stephanie Cohen      41   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     43:50   43:36 14:03
  624    61 Ryan Cohen            8   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     43:49   43:38 14:03
  625    82 Jeffrey Clemons       9   CALN                              STRIDE     43:40   43:40 14:03
  626   265 Rebecca Wright       16   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     44:20   43:51 14:07
  627   505 Alex Zinni            8   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     44:42   44:34 14:21
  628   532 John Zinni           47   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     44:44   44:36 14:22
  629   603 Raghav Maindola      10   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     45:17   44:47 14:25
  630   531 Andrew Woodall       40   SCHUYLKILL                        STRIDE     45:24   44:55 14:28
  631   377 Janeen Walker        44   OCTORARA                          STRIDE     45:33   45:09 14:32
  632    75 Elizabeth Shannon    42   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     46:23   46:10 14:52
  633    76 Liam Shannon          8   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     46:24   46:11 14:52
  634   185 Michell Taylor       39   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     47:17   47:03 15:09
  635   184 Hunter Taylor        10   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     47:17   47:04 15:09
  636   109 Alexandra Erickson   17   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     47:42   47:16 15:13
  637   103 Chris Credden        11   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     47:43   47:17 15:14
  638   182 Aiden Nichols        10   FERN HILL                         STRIDE     47:50   47:35 15:19
  639   602 Pradhi Maindola      15   UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     48:09   47:39 15:21
  640  2937 Rhonda Nichols       39 F                                              47:55   47:40 15:21
  641  2938 Jason Nichols        37 M                                              47:55   47:40 15:21
  642   592 Elizabeth Clatch          UNIONVILLE                        STRIDE     48:11   47:42 15:21
  643   578 Karen Hamilton       46   SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     54:30   48:01 15:28
  644    90 Carlos Melendez      20   CALN                              STRIDE     48:43   48:41 15:40
  645    15 Steve Mascherino     46   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     48:56   48:47 15:42
  646    16 Tyler Mascherino      9   AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE     48:57   48:48 15:43
  647   670 Christine Stigall    38   WEST BRADFORD                     STRIDE     49:16   48:57 15:46
  648   257 Brendan Wager        12   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     49:45   49:19 15:53
  649   100 Barry Chester        47   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     49:32   49:24 15:54
  650   101 Sam Chester          10   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     49:32   49:27 15:55
  651   258 Elizabeth Wager      47   HILLSDALE                         STRIDE     49:56   49:28 15:56
  652   116 Lisa Jenkins         45   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     49:49   49:36 15:58
  653   115 Dane Jenkins          9   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     49:49   49:36 15:58
  654   215 Elijah Schwab        10   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     50:13   49:53 16:04
  655   214 Christopher Schwab   51   HILLENDALE                        STRIDE     50:13   49:54 16:04
  656   166 Nicole Riggs              EAST WARD                         STRIDE     51:59   51:41 16:38
  657   164 Jennifer Merroth     33   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     51:59   51:41 16:39
  658   165 John Riggs            8   EAST WARD                         STRIDE     51:59   51:41 16:39
  659   539 Amy Grubb            49   SPRINGTON MANOR                   STRIDE     52:39   52:20 16:51
  660   576 Maryjo Greco              SUGARTOWN                         STRIDE     52:40   52:36 16:56
  661   641 Spencer Upton         9   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     53:58   53:25 17:12
  662   642 Tom Upton            43   WC YMCA                           STRIDE     54:05   53:32 17:14
  663   486 Dominic Decarlo      29   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     54:11   53:37 17:16
  664   488 Nick Martinez        11   RAINBOW                           STRIDE     54:12   53:39 17:16
  665    65 Maureen Felizzi      30   BRADFORD HEIGHTS                  STRIDE     55:22   55:09 17:45
  666   119 Tyler Mansmann       11   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     55:53   55:49 17:58
  667   117 Ron Mansmann         44   CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     55:54   55:50 17:59
  668   118 Stephanie Mansmann        CHARLESTOWN                       STRIDE     55:55   55:51 17:59
  669   353 Lisa Fontanes             OCTORARA                          STRIDE   1:02:13   56:04 18:03
  670    17 Alicica Roeder            AVON GROVE CHARTER                STRIDE   1:02:09   59:33 19:10
                                                                      Page 1
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: