stride

R
Place
Bib
Name
Teamname
Finish
Pace
R1764Christopher JahnSchuylkill Stride19:576:26
R2908John L WannerUwchlan Hills Stride20:076:29
R3475Ryan PeppermanKd Markley Stride20:126:30
R4472Chase PeppermanKd Markley Stride20:126:30
R5318Brendan CoxFern Hill Stride20:366:38
R6263Bradley FrenchEpiscopal Academy Stride20:366:38
R73348Tyler Pachuda20:576:45
R8781Connor AsheShamona Creek Stride21:176:51
R9474Jim PeppermanKd Markley Stride21:236:53
R10473Jack PeppermanKd Markley Stride21:266:54
R11392Ryan KueglerHillsdale Stride21:386:58
R1248Jj MartinAvon Grove Intermediate Str21:416:59
R13839Ryan C DietrickSugartown Stride21:426:59
R14639Joshua HillestadPickering Valley Stride21:487:01
R15838Kim DietrickSugartown Stride21:517:02
R16896Evan FultonUwchlan Hills Stride21:587:04
R17411Keller FultzHillsdale Stride22:047:06
R18747Barclay WilsonPocopson Stride22:067:07
R19967Tanner Andr WeichmannWest Bradford Stride22:107:08
R20698Kevin CarsonPocopson Stride22:117:09
R21635Hayden FisherPickering Valley Stride22:147:10
R22820Tj ShillingfordShamona Creek Stride22:177:11
R231009Colin RodriguezWesttown Thornbury Stride22:257:13
R24736Adam SchaefferPocopson Stride22:357:16
R25729Manuel PremPocopson Stride22:357:17
R26737Matt SchaefferPocopson Stride22:417:19
R27305Jalen StewartEpiscopal Academy Stride22:477:20
R28543Walter HarleyMary C Howse Stride22:477:20
R29551Ryan KressMary C Howse Stride22:477:20
R30844Tyler HolmesSugartown Stride22:497:21
R31414Alex HughesHillsdale Stride22:507:21
R323257Josh Okumura22:517:22
R33164Blaedyn EberlyCaln Stride22:527:22
R34647Siddharth P IyerPickering Valley Stride22:587:24
R35272Connor HanrahanEpiscopal Academy Stride22:587:24
R36466Davis MooreKd Markley Stride23:027:25
R37451Liam HutchinsonKd Markley Stride23:027:25
R38284Truth LemkeEpiscopal Academy Stride23:027:25
R391019Kevn WheelerWesttown Thornbury Stride23:027:25
R4085Zachary MannicesBancroft Stride23:037:26
R41279Imevar JusticeEpiscopal Academy Stride23:047:26
R42835Grant H BardsleySugartown Stride23:057:26
R43901Nicholas T LebrescoUwchlan Hills Stride23:077:27
R44267Tim GavinEpiscopal Academy Stride23:087:27
R4546Nicholas MarsalaAvon Grove Intermediate Str23:107:28
R463282Matt Chylack23:137:29
R47264Dawson FrenchEpiscopal Academy Stride23:137:29
R48561Simeon Shappell-SmithMary C Howse Stride23:167:30
R49808Vincent MangineShamona Creek Stride23:197:31
R503364Nicolas Mangine23:207:31
R51446Min FangKd Markley Stride23:207:31
R52900Chris LebrescoUwchlan Hills Stride23:237:32
R53787Jordan CowanShamona Creek Stride23:247:32
R54748Mason WilsonPocopson Stride23:267:33
R55327Thomas HilfingerFern Hill Stride23:317:34
R56487Ethan ZhouKd Markley Stride23:327:35
R57831Brady WorrellShamona Creek Stride23:347:35
R5882Samuel LuceniusBancroft Stride23:367:36
R59678Shannon ScottPickering Valley Stride23:387:37
R60832Kathleen WorrellShamona Creek Stride23:437:38
R61401Shane WalshHillsdale Stride23:437:38
R62334Brody Lee PlatzFern Hill Stride23:447:39
R63329Peter InskeepFern Hill Stride23:487:40
R64328Colin InskeepFern Hill Stride23:527:41
R65265Ryan FrenchEpiscopal Academy Stride23:557:42
R66613Alex DrapPeirce Stride Too23:577:43
R67988Emma HarkinsWesttown Thornbury Stride23:577:43
R68614Sam DrapPeirce Stride Too23:587:43
R69512Matthew RitaLionville Stride24:017:44
R70511Cole RitaLionville Stride24:027:44
R71483Abraham UtechtKd Markley Stride24:067:46
R72378Henry BellwoarHillsdale Stride24:067:46
R7376David WilliamsonAvon Grove Intermediate Str24:087:46
R741001Ronan LeinhauserWesttown Thornbury Stride24:097:47
R75779Andrew AramanyShamona Creek Stride24:127:48
R76780Andrew AramanyShamona Creek Stride24:177:49
R77816Jack Thomas SheldonShamona Creek Stride24:187:50
R78987Amanda HarkinsWesttown Thornbury Stride24:217:50
R79857Todd RiddleSugartown Stride24:247:51
R80849Caden J KleinSugartown Stride24:257:52
R81185Hudson GatesEast Goshen Stride24:267:52
R82179Brendan DriscollEast Goshen Stride24:277:53
R83135Nathan FletcherBrandywine Wallace Stride24:287:53
R84936Dylan GrahamWest Bradford Stride24:287:53
R85133Evan FletcherBrandywine Wallace Stride24:297:53
R86696John Thomas CapperellaPocopson Stride24:297:53
R873325Joe Dougherty24:297:53
R88934Braden GrafjeWest Bradford Stride24:297:53
R89819Kristin ShillingfordShamona Creek Stride24:307:53
R90792Michael DevenneyShamona Creek Stride24:367:55
R91677Aj ScottPickering Valley Stride24:377:56
R92260Dakin K EbmeyerEpiscopal Academy Stride24:397:56
R93397Thomas RulloHillsdale Stride24:437:58
R94207Evan PaganoEast Goshen Stride24:447:58
R95209Lisa PaganoEast Goshen Stride24:447:58
R96922Ryan ChylackWest Bradford Stride24:457:58
R97923Tina ChylackWest Bradford Stride24:487:59
R98229John BonnerEpiscopal Academy Stride24:498:00
R99622Ethan ScheerPeirce Stride Too24:498:00
R100386Joseph DeangelisHillsdale Stride24:548:01
R101621Aidan ScheerPeirce Stride Too24:548:01
R102221Rex WaltonEast Goshen Stride24:568:02
R103593Finley ReynoldsOctorara Stride24:598:03
R104595Victoria WilliamsOctorara Stride25:008:03
R105935Karen GrafjeWest Bradford Stride25:018:03
R106232Luke BoudouvasEpiscopal Academy Stride25:028:04
R10713Nathan SabolAvon Grove Charter Stride25:038:04
R1083299Tommy Tyree25:048:04
R109186Rebekah GatesEast Goshen Stride25:058:05
R110464Max MillerKd Markley Stride25:078:05
R111711Josiah HoopmanPocopson Stride25:118:07
R112404Will WoodHillsdale Stride25:118:07
R113845Zachary HolmesSugartown Stride25:138:07
R11481Marc LuceniusBancroft Stride25:178:09
R115403Liam WoodHillsdale Stride25:178:09
R116381Jake BlewittHillsdale Stride25:208:09
R117712Stephanie HoopmanPocopson Stride25:218:10
R118387Charlie FultzHillsdale Stride25:218:10
R119722David PerkinsPocopson Stride25:218:10
R120724Philip PerkinsPocopson Stride25:218:10
R121887Carter SutchUnionville Stride25:228:10
R122406George BlewittHillsdale Stride25:238:10
R123379Gus BirlHillsdale Stride25:278:12
R124850Justin LitzkeSugartown Stride25:298:12
R125514Joseph Davi RyanLionville Stride25:308:13
R126526Owen BobbMary C Howse Stride25:348:14
R127491Jeremy BarrLionville Stride25:358:14
R128560Ezekiel Shappell SmithMary C Howse Stride25:358:15
R129851Kyle LitzkeSugartown Stride25:398:16
R130563Angela SmithMary C Howse Stride25:418:16
R131776Alessandro VenneraSchuylkill Stride25:478:18
R132246Laurie CollinsEpiscopal Academy Stride25:478:18
R133247Gray CollinsEpiscopal Academy Stride25:478:18
R134287Ian McDermottEpiscopal Academy Stride25:488:18
R135469Lydia MooreKd Markley Stride25:488:19
R136297Jack C RileyEpiscopal Academy Stride25:498:19
R137168Jimmy HarlanCaln Stride25:518:20
R138231Panos BoudouvasEpiscopal Academy Stride25:518:20
R139536Riley DevriesMary C Howse Stride25:528:20
R140488Hualiang ZhouKd Markley Stride25:528:20
R141162Anthony DidavideCaln Stride25:548:21
R142754Gavin CataldiSchuylkill Stride25:548:21
R14321Aleksandar BulerAvon Grove Intermediate Str25:588:22
R144663Ashley McDevittPickering Valley Stride25:588:22
R145269Robert GoensEpiscopal Academy Stride25:598:22
R146629Brady BennerPickering Valley Stride26:008:22
R147675Colton RobinsonPickering Valley Stride26:008:22
R148682Greg WakefieldPickering Valley Stride26:008:22
R149955Luke PaternoWest Bradford Stride26:018:23
R150753Gavin CataldiSchuylkill Stride26:048:24
R151681Ben WakefieldPickering Valley Stride26:078:25
R152274Akira HeathEpiscopal Academy Stride26:108:26
R153627Angelo ArochoPickering Valley Stride26:158:27
R154299Gavin SchmidtEpiscopal Academy Stride26:218:29
R1553286Calvin Schmidt26:218:29
R156330Jaime LarzelenFern Hill Stride26:228:29
R157970Matthew WoodwardWest Bradford Stride26:228:29
R158242Bryan ColketEpiscopal Academy Stride26:248:30
R15966Ian WilliamsonAvon Grove Intermediate Str26:268:31
R16035Ethan HudsonAvon Grove Intermediate Str26:288:31
R161809Drew OconnorShamona Creek Stride26:298:32
R162810Susan OconnorShamona Creek Stride26:308:32
R163463Luke D MillerKd Markley Stride26:348:33
R164389Benjamin HughesHillsdale Stride26:358:34
R165793Mike DevenneyShamona Creek Stride26:368:34
R166244Miller Jame ColketEpiscopal Academy Stride26:388:35
R167394Cole NavazioHillsdale Stride26:408:35
R168694Conor BurnsPocopson Stride26:448:37
R16933Emily HartAvon Grove Intermediate Str26:458:37
R170419Richard KueglerHillsdale Stride26:458:37
R171588Kyle Robert McCawOctorara Stride26:468:37
R172658Jackson LuccaPickering Valley Stride26:468:37
R173532Cooper DevriesMary C Howse Stride26:468:37
R174104Gavin J DoerrBeaver Creek Stride26:488:38
R175103Chris DoerrBeaver Creek Stride26:488:38
R176928Tyler DefreitasWest Bradford Stride26:508:39
R177956Zeke StazWest Bradford Stride26:508:39
R178618Tanner PlatzPeirce Stride Too26:518:39
R1793251Ryan Hinze26:528:39
R18034Marsha HinzeAvon Grove Intermediate Str26:538:39
R181458Gavin MaslowskiKd Markley Stride26:538:40
R182459Steve MaslowskiKd Markley Stride26:548:40
R183184Will FosbennerEast Goshen Stride26:568:40
R184509Timothy McKeeLionville Stride26:568:41
R185545Charlie HouchenMary C Howse Stride27:018:42
R186416Emma KilroyHillsdale Stride27:038:43
R187390Will KilroyHillsdale Stride27:038:43
R188180Jen DurkanEast Goshen Stride27:048:43
R189503Michael HenryLionville Stride27:058:43
R190927Robert DefreitasWest Bradford Stride27:058:43
R191468Gordon MooreKd Markley Stride27:058:43
R192467Erin MooreKd Markley Stride27:058:43
R193817Matt SheldonShamona Creek Stride27:058:43
R194906Liam TaylorUwchlan Hills Stride27:068:44
R195447Asher FriedmanKd Markley Stride27:068:44
R196502William HeathLionville Stride27:068:44
R197905Gregory TaylorUwchlan Hills Stride27:078:44
R198767Dane LeopoldSchuylkill Stride27:098:45
R199772Nathaniel SbeiSchuylkill Stride27:098:45
R200283Ian LeeEpiscopal Academy Stride27:098:45
R201529Thomas BurkeMary C Howse Stride27:098:45
R202550Kelci KillianMary C Howse Stride27:108:45
R203240Justin ChenEpiscopal Academy Stride27:108:45
R204202Colby MaunEast Goshen Stride27:128:45
R205520James BartonMary C Howse Stride27:148:46
R206775Oscar ThorneSchuylkill Stride27:148:46
R207872Michael MayerUnionville Stride27:158:47
R208870Brandon MayerUnionville Stride27:168:47
R209409Phil DeangelisHillsdale Stride27:168:47
R2101013Joseph StigoraWesttown Thornbury Stride27:178:47
R2111014Liam StigoraWesttown Thornbury Stride27:188:47
R212774Noah SchulzSchuylkill Stride27:198:48
R213395Lesley NavazioHillsdale Stride27:208:48
R214656Alexander LambPickering Valley Stride27:218:48
R215830Caden WalshShamona Creek Stride27:258:50
R216786Craig ColistraShamona Creek Stride27:258:50
R217619Carson PronPeirce Stride Too27:278:51
R218768Kurtis LeopoldSchuylkill Stride27:288:51
R219649Jeremy Rich KaczorowskPickering Valley Stride27:298:51
R220399Radek SemonHillsdale Stride27:298:51
R221558William Pat RawaMary C Howse Stride27:298:51
R222962Robert StowellWest Bradford Stride27:308:51
R223277Caleb JamesonEpiscopal Academy Stride27:318:52
R2243343Nathan Jameson27:318:52
R225369Courtney RobertsonGermantown Academy Stride27:328:52
R2261008Brandon RodriguezWesttown Thornbury Stride27:338:52
R227117Drew ReishBeaver Creek Stride27:348:53
R228150Nathan ReynoldsBrandywine Wallace Stride27:348:53
R22957Jared RaceyAvon Grove Intermediate Str27:348:53
R230432Andrew BrookKd Markley Stride27:358:53
R231149Drew ReynoldsBrandywine Wallace Stride27:358:53
R232121Tara WoodBeaver Creek Stride27:358:53
R233337Patrick M SinnottFern Hill Stride27:358:53
R234434Stephen BrookKd Markley Stride27:358:53
R235630Bryan BennerPickering Valley Stride27:358:53
R236372Travis RobertsGermantown Academy Stride27:368:53
R237321Aidan DiegidioFern Hill Stride27:368:53
R23814Nikhil ShahAvon Grove Charter Stride27:378:54
R239398Andrew SemonHillsdale Stride27:378:54
R2403399Alexander Fraser27:378:54
R241508Todd KiebortLionville Stride27:388:54
R242507Connor KiebortLionville Stride27:388:54
R243385John DeangelisHillsdale Stride27:398:54
R244205Benjamin PaganoEast Goshen Stride27:398:54
R245897Max GlazerUwchlan Hills Stride27:408:54
R2463339Eva Li27:408:55
R247806Danny LutzShamona Creek Stride27:438:55
R248208Joseph PaganoEast Goshen Stride27:448:56
R249770Alexander SbeiSchuylkill Stride27:448:56
R250771Karen SbeiSchuylkill Stride27:448:56
R251546Sam HouchenMary C Howse Stride27:448:56
R252547Scott HouchenMary C Howse Stride27:458:56
R253155Michael BornemanCaln Stride27:468:56
R254985Gina GirardiWesttown Thornbury Stride27:468:56
R255452Aaron M LevineKd Markley Stride27:468:57
R256528Sheri BurkeMary C Howse Stride27:468:57
R25745Joe MarsalaAvon Grove Intermediate Str27:468:57
R2581004David McClainWesttown Thornbury Stride27:468:57
R259702Andrew FraserPocopson Stride27:498:58
R260960Craig StowellWest Bradford Stride27:498:58
R261333Blake Emers PlatzFern Hill Stride27:518:58
R26224Ryan ColelloAvon Grove Intermediate Str27:528:58
R263500Stephen ElinskiLionville Stride27:528:58
R264498Luke CareyLionville Stride27:528:59
R265625Nathan WolfePeirce Stride Too27:528:59
R26625Shaantanu DasAvon Grove Intermediate Str27:538:59
R267961Jennifer StowellWest Bradford Stride27:538:59
R268611Andrea CarneyPeirce Stride Too27:599:01
R26973Bernie RaceyAvon Grove Intermediate Str28:029:02
R270510Landen PankratzLionville Stride28:059:03
R271326Kelly HilfingerFern Hill Stride28:069:03
R272513Steph RitaLionville Stride28:079:03
R273336Sheila DeegidiFern Hill Stride28:089:04
R2743292R. Brian Neary28:099:04
R2753384Will Hauser28:109:04
R276989George HarkinsWesttown Thornbury Stride28:109:04
R277516Ben SpearsLionville Stride28:119:04
R278818Jaxon ShillingfordShamona Creek Stride28:139:05
R2793398Adam Fraser28:169:06
R2803400Lee Fraser28:169:06
R281396Connor OrkinHillsdale Stride28:169:06
R282726Sam PickarPocopson Stride28:199:07
R283725Christy PickarPocopson Stride28:209:07
R284505Peter IlyinLionville Stride28:209:07
R285990Greg HarkinsWesttown Thornbury Stride28:209:07
R2861011Cooper SpeachtWesttown Thornbury Stride28:239:08
R287974Andrew BlackWesttown Thornbury Stride28:249:09
R288954Danielle PaternoWest Bradford Stride28:259:09
R289517Ryan Thomas TraynorLionville Stride28:269:10
R290986Brody GrahamWesttown Thornbury Stride28:269:10
R291437Jack ClearfieldKd Markley Stride28:299:10
R292440Tommy CrouseKd Markley Stride28:309:11
R2933355Alexandra Williams28:349:12
R294312Alexander M WilliamsEpiscopal Academy Stride28:359:12
R295740Matthew SimcoxPocopson Stride28:359:12
R296741Owen SimcoxPocopson Stride28:359:12
R297402Donovan WoodHillsdale Stride28:369:13
R298427Brian WoodHillsdale Stride28:379:13
R299206Chase PaganoEast Goshen Stride28:379:13
R300282Mateo KlaehnEpiscopal Academy Stride28:429:15
R301307Dylan VengoecheaEpiscopal Academy Stride28:439:15
R302938Jason GuyWest Bradford Stride28:469:16
R303939Tyler GuyWest Bradford Stride28:469:16
R304666Roman Migue MesiaPickering Valley Stride28:489:17
R305847Matthew Chr HooverSugartown Stride28:509:17
R306589Nicholas McCawOctorara Stride28:509:17
R307937Randall GrahamWest Bradford Stride28:529:18
R308981Xinxin FangWesttown Thornbury Stride28:529:18
R309278Hiram JordanEpiscopal Academy Stride28:529:18
R310803Kristina KuzmickShamona Creek Stride28:559:19
R311837Tai Joseph DeignanSugartown Stride28:579:19
R312804Ryan Tyler KuzmickShamona Creek Stride28:579:19
R313848Meredith HuffmanSugartown Stride28:589:20
R314177Joseph CuozzoEast Goshen Stride28:589:20
R315178Joshua CuozzoEast Goshen Stride28:589:20
R316638Brian HillestadPickering Valley Stride29:019:21
R3173262Kevin Graham29:059:22
R31871Eugene KurtzAvon Grove Intermediate Str29:069:22
R31942Tyler J KurtzAvon Grove Intermediate Str29:079:23
R320567Jayson VasileMary C Howse Stride29:079:23
R321566Brody VasileMary C Howse Stride29:089:23
R322201Cameron MaunEast Goshen Stride29:099:23
R323220Alison WaltonEast Goshen Stride29:099:23
R324843Rc HinkleSugartown Stride29:109:24
R325415Brian HughesHillsdale Stride29:119:24
R326898Jessica KeoughUwchlan Hills Stride29:129:24
R327899Robert KeoughUwchlan Hills Stride29:129:24
R328439Karen CrouseKd Markley Stride29:139:25
R32912Justin SabolAvon Grove Charter Stride29:149:25
R330969Jennifer WoodwardWest Bradford Stride29:149:25
R331243Jayme ColketEpiscopal Academy Stride29:179:26
R332777Renee VenneraSchuylkill Stride29:179:26
R333497Owen BurnsLionville Stride29:189:26
R334300Nayan ShankaranEpiscopal Academy Stride29:189:26
R335301Vijay ShankaranEpiscopal Academy Stride29:199:27
R336445Sam EllisKd Markley Stride29:199:27
R337479Jim SimpkinsKd Markley Stride29:209:27
R33895Reese SmithBancroft Stride29:219:27
R33996Rowdy SmithBancroft Stride29:219:27
R340377Alessandra BellwoarHillsdale Stride29:239:28
R3415Kevin GardnerAvon Grove Charter Stride29:239:28
R342940Lauren HammondWest Bradford Stride29:239:28
R343535Quinton DevriesMary C Howse Stride29:249:28
R344941Owen HammondWest Bradford Stride29:249:28
R345537Thomas DevriesMary C Howse Stride29:249:28
R346615Alex MunroPeirce Stride Too29:259:28
R347457Ben MaslowskiKd Markley Stride29:259:28
R348746Zachary TomaszewiczPocopson Stride29:269:29
R349123Todd VitelloBeaver Creek Stride29:269:29
R350410Dave FultzHillsdale Stride29:279:29
R351482Nolan SoulasKd Markley Stride29:279:29
R352122Alexander D VitelloBeaver Creek Stride29:289:29
R353460Cullen McDanielKd Markley Stride29:299:30
R354461Ryan McDanielKd Markley Stride29:299:30
R355665Dina MesiaPickering Valley Stride29:299:30
R356912Dominick Jo AievoliWest Bradford Stride29:309:30
R357697Katherine CapperellaPocopson Stride29:329:31
R358965Anthony WatsonWest Bradford Stride29:339:31
R35911Denise SabolAvon Grove Charter Stride29:359:32
R360384Kevin CongletonHillsdale Stride29:389:33
R361533Felix DevriesMary C Howse Stride29:389:33
R362715Nate LawrencePocopson Stride29:399:33
R363230Lida BonnerEpiscopal Academy Stride29:399:33
R364281Heather KlaehnEpiscopal Academy Stride29:399:33
R36591Eric NordgrenBancroft Stride29:419:34
R366879Rex OpdahlUnionville Stride29:429:34
R367864Quintan BoyleUnionville Stride29:439:34
R368504Michael HenryLionville Stride29:449:35
R369314Jack YearleyEpiscopal Academy Stride29:449:35
R370634Nicholas DaviesPickering Valley Stride29:469:35
R371320Stephane DechauxFern Hill Stride29:479:36
R372319Aiden DechauxFern Hill Stride29:479:36
R373111Craig McGovernBeaver Creek Stride29:489:36
R374276Jack HurdaEpiscopal Academy Stride29:499:36
R375633Amber DaviesPickering Valley Stride29:499:36
R376112Jack McGovernBeaver Creek Stride29:509:36
R377313Doug YearleyEpiscopal Academy Stride29:509:36
R378454Lewis LevineKd Markley Stride29:529:37
R379227Eric BickhardtEpiscopal Academy Stride29:549:38
R380228Henry BickhardtEpiscopal Academy Stride29:549:38
R3813283Brendan Boyle29:589:39
R382382Bridget Burns-WalshHillsdale Stride29:589:39
R383867Nicholas EvansUnionville Stride29:599:39
R384920James BeanWest Bradford Stride30:049:41
R385653Eli KossPickering Valley Stride30:059:41
R386499John LoganLionville Stride30:079:42
R387262William EsterhaiEpiscopal Academy Stride30:089:42
R388261Greg EsterhaiEpiscopal Academy Stride30:089:42
R389534Kathy DevriesMary C Howse Stride30:099:42
R390834Bri KempShamona Creek Stride30:109:43
R391773Fred SchulzSchuylkill Stride30:119:43
R392805Abby LutzShamona Creek Stride30:119:43
R393701Patrick ClishamPocopson Stride30:119:43
R394700Gerry ClishamPocopson Stride30:119:43
R395973Charlie WeichmannWest Bradford Stride30:139:44
R396308Arudra VenugopalanEpiscopal Academy Stride30:159:45
R397275Lisa HerbsterEpiscopal Academy Stride30:169:45
R398519Eileen BartonMary C Howse Stride30:179:45
R399167Becky HarlanCaln Stride30:189:46
R400829Amy WalshShamona Creek Stride30:199:46
R401628Travis BenderPickering Valley Stride30:219:47
R402693Cliff BurnsPocopson Stride30:249:47
R403699Patrick CiccarelliPocopson Stride30:259:48
R4043362Kim Ciccarelli30:259:48
R405430Hunter BoikeKd Markley Stride30:269:48
R406471Nicholas PayneKd Markley Stride30:279:48
R407813Dylan Trott RascoShamona Creek Stride30:289:49
R408659Todd LuccaPickering Valley Stride30:289:49
R409915Sophia AievoliWest Bradford Stride30:299:49
R410335Rebecca PlatzFern Hill Stride30:319:50
R411484Alex UtechtKd Markley Stride30:329:50
R412931Dielle Dielle StazWest Bradford Stride30:339:50
R413785Joe BojkoShamona Creek Stride30:399:52
R414147Gavin MizeBrandywine Wallace Stride30:409:52
R4151021Dan ZierWesttown Thornbury Stride30:409:53
R4161020Aidan ZierWesttown Thornbury Stride30:409:53
R417193Joseph IozziEast Goshen Stride30:409:53
R418181Dominic FinanEast Goshen Stride30:419:53
R4191000Joey KephartWesttown Thornbury Stride30:429:53
R420975Brady BleyWesttown Thornbury Stride30:429:53
R421784Ethan Matth BojkoShamona Creek Stride30:439:53
R422972Lisa WeichmannWest Bradford Stride30:449:54
R423538Noah FayMary C Howse Stride30:459:54
R424585Aidan MarshOctorara Stride30:469:54
R425586Stephen MarshOctorara Stride30:469:55
R426148Michael MizeBrandywine Wallace Stride30:479:55
R427716Scott LawrencePocopson Stride30:479:55
R428293Trent W NewboldEpiscopal Academy Stride30:489:55
R429541Janice GottesfeldMary C Howse Stride30:489:55
R430199Michael LiebschEast Goshen Stride30:509:56
R431868Kaleb HecksherUnionville Stride30:509:56
R432890Deb YardleyUnionville Stride30:519:56
R4336Andrew GuschlAvon Grove Charter Stride30:519:56
R43417William StuhrkeAvon Grove Charter Stride30:519:56
R435891Owen YardleyUnionville Stride30:529:56
R436953Max ParisiWest Bradford Stride30:549:57
R4373271William Sutch30:559:58
R438797Lena ElguindiShamona Creek Stride30:599:59
R439798Ramy ElguindiShamona Creek Stride31:009:59
R44029Nick GiacomettiAvon Grove Intermediate Str31:019:59
R441763Chris JahnSchuylkill Stride31:0210:00
R442924Andrew CrowleyWest Bradford Stride31:0210:00
R443408Lola DeangelisHillsdale Stride31:0310:00
R444651Ben KendallPickering Valley Stride31:0310:00
R445885Samuel StockmanUnionville Stride31:0410:00
R446290Akiko MitsuiEpiscopal Academy Stride31:0510:01
R447952Cole ParisiWest Bradford Stride31:0710:01
R44827Bobby DeitrichAvon Grove Intermediate Str31:0710:01
R449106Ryan DoughertyBeaver Creek Stride31:0810:02
R450163Joann DidavideCaln Stride31:0810:02
R451105Dylan DoughertyBeaver Creek Stride31:0810:02
R452802Kris KuzmickShamona Creek Stride31:0910:02
R453453Amanda LevineKd Markley Stride31:1210:03
R454873Sean MayerUnionville Stride31:1310:03
R455925Jennifer CrowleyWest Bradford Stride31:1710:05
R456871Dana MayerUnionville Stride31:1810:05
R45726Amy DeitrichAvon Grove Intermediate Str31:1910:05
R4583248Ramakrishna Venugopalan31:2910:08
R459657Kate LambPickering Valley Stride31:3210:09
R460886Vicki StockmanUnionville Stride31:3210:09
R461170Jesse MerlinoCaln Stride31:3310:09
R462325Roger GreeneFern Hill Stride31:3510:10
R463324Jack GreeneFern Hill Stride31:3610:11
R464142Steve HouseBrandywine Wallace Stride31:3710:11
R4651007Gary PesterWesttown Thornbury Stride31:3710:11
R466141Roman HouseBrandywine Wallace Stride31:3810:11
R46731William N GrossAvon Grove Intermediate Str31:3810:11
R468778Akash AdigaShamona Creek Stride31:3910:12
R469412Jane HalladayHillsdale Stride31:4310:13
R4703320Giridhar Adiga31:4310:13
R471893William Blankmeyer IIIUwchlan Hills Stride31:4310:13
R472828William VaughenShamona Creek Stride31:4510:13
R473994Corey KalinerWesttown Thornbury Stride31:5110:15
R474895Kris BlankmeyerUwchlan Hills Stride31:5110:15
R475553Ken MonacoMary C Howse Stride31:5310:16
R476930Braeden DepaulWest Bradford Stride31:5310:16
R477995Evan KalinerWesttown Thornbury Stride31:5310:16
R478980Zach D'AmicoWesttown Thornbury Stride31:5310:16
R479757Jacob CrossSchuylkill Stride31:5410:16
R480758Jeffrey CrossSchuylkill Stride31:5510:17
R481127John BiddleBrandywine Wallace Stride31:5610:17
R482991Tami HarkinsWesttown Thornbury Stride31:5710:17
R483126John BiddleBrandywine Wallace Stride31:5710:17
R48440Shawn IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:0110:19
R485795Ann DurkinShamona Creek Stride32:0110:19
R4861017Robert VitulloWesttown Thornbury Stride32:0110:19
R487796Isaac DurkinShamona Creek Stride32:0110:19
R488982Matthew FoleyWesttown Thornbury Stride32:0110:19
R48938George IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:0210:19
R490462John MillerKd Markley Stride32:0210:19
R491569John WitmerMary C Howse Stride32:0410:20
R492568Jacob WitmerMary C Howse Stride32:0410:20
R493929Amy DepaulWest Bradford Stride32:0510:20
R494521Jordan BenderMary C Howse Stride32:1010:22
R495557Tony PucciMary C Howse Stride32:1110:22
R496522Randy BenderMary C Howse Stride32:1110:22
R497719Jack MichelsPocopson Stride32:1510:23
R498673Deb ReecePickering Valley Stride32:1510:23
R499710Josh HolinskyPocopson Stride32:1610:23
R500674Ryan M ReecePickering Valley Stride32:1610:23
R501743Mikaela StoltzfusPocopson Stride32:1610:24
R502652Keith KendallPickering Valley Stride32:1610:24
R503999Daniel KephartWesttown Thornbury Stride32:1610:24
R504742Leo StoltzfusPocopson Stride32:1710:24
R505292Rob NewboldEpiscopal Academy Stride32:2210:25
R506442Leighann DessenderKd Markley Stride32:2210:25
R507441Dean DessenderKd Markley Stride32:2210:25
R508735Adhavan SatishPocopson Stride32:3210:29
R509690Andrill AsokaPocopson Stride32:3210:29
R510501Christine HeathLionville Stride32:3210:29
R511241Ethan ClarkEpiscopal Academy Stride32:3310:29
R512894Abigail BlankmeyerUwchlan Hills Stride32:3410:29
R51328Heather DusseauAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:3510:30
R514691Eric BovardPocopson Stride32:3610:30
R515692Tucker BovardPocopson Stride32:3610:30
R516713Padraig KennedyPocopson Stride32:3710:30
R517431Kelli BoikeKd Markley Stride32:3810:31
R5183255Shane Hudson32:4210:32
R51970Keira GiacomettiAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:4210:32
R52069Heather GiacomettiAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:4210:32
R52136Zachary HudsonAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:4210:32
R522257Rich DimonteEpiscopal Academy Stride32:4310:32
R523258Toni DimonteEpiscopal Academy Stride32:4310:32
R524256Michael DimonteEpiscopal Academy Stride32:4410:33
R525672Taran PatibandaPickering Valley Stride32:4510:33
R526485Darshan Vidhya GokulraKd Markley Stride32:5310:35
R52763Teddy TibbelsAvon Grove Intermediate Str32:5310:35
R528799Rohan GuptaShamona Creek Stride33:0010:38
R529676Ethan RobinsonPickering Valley Stride33:0010:38
R530904Noah MikulichUwchlan Hills Stride33:0110:38
R531574Zackary BuckwashOctorara Stride33:0210:38
R532723Kate PerkinsPocopson Stride33:0310:39
R533346Bruno GrubhofeGermantown Academy Stride33:0610:39
R534169Owen KingmaCaln Stride33:0710:40
R53594Conner Mich SchumacherBancroft Stride33:0810:40
R536351Colin MinehanGermantown Academy Stride33:0910:41
R537347Quinn BurnsGermantown Academy Stride33:0910:41
R5383372Paul Guest33:1110:41
R539983Brady FoundsWesttown Thornbury Stride33:1210:41
R540984Gary FoundsWesttown Thornbury Stride33:1310:42
R541160Heather DanielsCaln Stride33:1610:43
R542166Leo Jr GranieriCaln Stride33:1710:43
R543687Angel ArochoPickering Valley Stride33:1910:44
R544492Davidson BaxterLionville Stride33:2210:45
R545493Thad BaxterLionville Stride33:2210:45
R546524Vince BlandoMary C Howse Stride33:2310:45
R547376Sebastian BandiHillsdale Stride33:3110:48
R548842Page HinkleSugartown Stride33:3410:48
R549210Chad ParnisEast Goshen Stride33:3410:49
R550211Max Cole ParnisEast Goshen Stride33:3510:49
R551298Paul RileyEpiscopal Academy Stride33:3610:49
R552620Julie PronPeirce Stride Too33:3610:49
R553807Tim LutzShamona Creek Stride33:3810:50
R554129Eric BlankeBrandywine Wallace Stride33:3910:50
R555601Ronaldo JuarezOscar Lasko Ymca Stride33:4010:50
R556114Dominic PaladinoBeaver Creek Stride33:4210:51
R557115Tonya PaladinoBeaver Creek Stride33:4210:51
R558794Vikas DivyaShamona Creek Stride33:4610:52
R559380Stef BirlHillsdale Stride33:4810:53
R560418Timothy KrallHillsdale Stride33:4910:53
R561822Eric A SpakShamona Creek Stride33:4910:53
R562304Barry StewartEpiscopal Academy Stride33:4910:53
R563823Julie SpakShamona Creek Stride33:5110:54
R564968Amy WolstenholmeWest Bradford Stride33:5110:54
R565950Carter NielsenWest Bradford Stride33:5110:54
R56698Eli ThomasBancroft Stride33:5410:55
R567383Sean CalhounHillsdale Stride33:5910:56
R568480Asher SnyderKd Markley Stride34:0010:57
R56923Liz ColelloAvon Grove Intermediate Str34:0010:57
R570481Stefanie SnyderKd Markley Stride34:0110:57
R571417Melissa KrallHillsdale Stride34:0110:57
R572420Ruth MacHamerHillsdale Stride34:0110:57
R573858Evan SnyderSugartown Stride34:0310:58
R574859Scott SnyderSugartown Stride34:0410:58
R575153John TrollingerBrandywine Wallace Stride34:0510:58
R576154John Jr. TrollingerBrandywine Wallace Stride34:0510:58
R577496Molly BurnsLionville Stride34:0610:59
R578456Owen LiKd Markley Stride34:0610:59
R579584Tristan LazorOctorara Stride34:0710:59
R580101Christian CaponeBeaver Creek Stride34:1111:01
R5813386Diane Hauser34:1111:01
R582449Matthew HauserKd Markley Stride34:1211:01
R583110Marzia CaponeBeaver Creek Stride34:1211:01
R584107Thomas EnnisBeaver Creek Stride34:1211:01
R585645Mason Thoma IppolitoPickering Valley Stride34:1311:01
R5863385Bill Hauser34:1311:01
R587646Thomas IppolitoPickering Valley Stride34:1311:01
R588362Maxwell SimkinGermantown Academy Stride34:1511:02
R589368Mara RinnanderGermantown Academy Stride34:1811:03
R590833Bradley RascoShamona Creek Stride34:1811:03
R591612Bonnie CarneyPeirce Stride Too34:1811:03
R59299Shawn ThomasBancroft Stride34:2511:05
R593422Lesley NavazioHillsdale Stride34:2611:05
R594963Anthony StricklandWest Bradford Stride34:2911:06
R595911Ava AievoliWest Bradford Stride34:3111:07
R596992Benjamin HeymWesttown Thornbury Stride34:3211:07
R597993Kevin HeymWesttown Thornbury Stride34:3211:07
R598158Jeffrey ClemonsCaln Stride34:3211:07
R5993261Brendan Brook34:3211:07
R600913Gianna AievoliWest Bradford Stride34:3211:07
R601914Julie AievoliWest Bradford Stride34:3211:07
R602190Christine HeckmanEast Goshen Stride34:3311:07
R603433Nicole BrookKd Markley Stride34:3311:08
R604470Jim MowbrayKd Markley Stride34:3311:08
R605661Taner MarusaPickering Valley Stride34:3411:08
R606450Ashley HoberKd Markley Stride34:3411:08
R607435Ryan BruderleKd Markley Stride34:3511:08
R608391Timmy KrallHillsdale Stride34:3611:09
R6093363Karen Boike34:3711:09
R610189Andrew HeckmanEast Goshen Stride34:3811:09
R61187Tara McCallisterBancroft Stride34:3911:09
R61286Aiden McCallisterBancroft Stride34:3911:09
R613660Damien MarusaPickering Valley Stride34:4211:10
R614570James MillerNo Affiliation Stride34:4411:11
R6151010Matt RogersWesttown Thornbury Stride34:4411:11
R616494Chris BurnsLionville Stride34:4511:11
R617374Chris WisemanGermantown Academy Stride34:4711:12
R618356Haiden BonczekGermantown Academy Stride34:4811:12
R619200Chuck MaunEast Goshen Stride34:5011:13
R620358Jennifer SchafGermantown Academy Stride34:5211:14
R621363Richard McMenaminGermantown Academy Stride34:5311:14
R6223366Sajin Agarwala34:5511:15
R62384Leuro LunaninoBancroft Stride34:5511:15
R62488Paul MullinBancroft Stride34:5511:15
R625400Luca UrbanicHillsdale Stride34:5711:15
R626424Beth RosicaHillsdale Stride34:5811:16
R627405Hani BandiHillsdale Stride34:5811:16
R628727Dylan PottsPocopson Stride35:0111:17
R629728John PottsPocopson Stride35:0211:17
R630903Ross MerrittUwchlan Hills Stride35:0211:17
R631527Dayton BoquistMary C Howse Stride35:0611:18
R632902Anna MerrittUwchlan Hills Stride35:0611:18
R633540Samuel GilmanMary C Howse Stride35:0711:18
R6343329Ann Leinhauser35:0811:19
R635359Mike KoziolGermantown Academy Stride35:1011:19
R636195Michael IozziEast Goshen Stride35:1111:20
R637344Blair MitchellGermantown Academy Stride35:1111:20
R638196Vincent IozziEast Goshen Stride35:1111:20
R639489Tawnya YetterKd Markley Stride35:1211:20
R6401003Drew LippinWesttown Thornbury Stride35:1311:20
R641626Lauren AbelPickering Valley Stride35:1411:21
R642632Jess CzernyPickering Valley Stride35:1511:21
R6431002Dan LippinWesttown Thornbury Stride35:1511:21
R644783Tommy AsheShamona Creek Stride35:1511:21
R645679Elizabeth SinglePickering Valley Stride35:1711:22
R646236Tyler Morga CassidyEpiscopal Academy Stride35:2011:23
R647565Raquel ValdezMary C Howse Stride35:2311:24
R648506Sofia IlyinLionville Stride35:2511:24
R649388Stanley HalladayHillsdale Stride35:2511:24
R650176Kyle VanconiaCaln Stride35:2711:25
R651322Jack EbenreiterFern Hill Stride35:2711:25
R652323Max EbenreiterFern Hill Stride35:2811:25
R653413Kim HalladayHillsdale Stride35:2811:25
R654289Zane L Miller-SwatskiEpiscopal Academy Stride35:3011:26
R655288Michelle MillerEpiscopal Academy Stride35:3111:26
R656846Frederick HooverSugartown Stride35:3311:27
R657235Todd CassidyEpiscopal Academy Stride35:3311:27
R658597Anthony CrespoOscar Lasko Ymca Stride35:3611:28
R659407Liam CongletonHillsdale Stride35:4011:29
R66077Steve MayAvon Grove Intermediate Str35:4411:30
R66120Wesley BoydAvon Grove Intermediate Str35:4411:30
R662714Jacob LabontePocopson Stride35:4511:31
R663910Anthony AievoliWest Bradford Stride35:4511:31
R664718Jacob MarzolfPocopson Stride35:4711:31
R665801Rajneesh JhaShamona Creek Stride35:5211:33
R666800Ishaan JhaShamona Creek Stride35:5211:33
R667311Channing WellsEpiscopal Academy Stride35:5311:33
R668214David RylanderEast Goshen Stride35:5311:33
R66954James NurAvon Grove Intermediate Str35:5611:34
R670219Jimmy SchererEast Goshen Stride36:0011:35
R671331Kai John OlsenFern Hill Stride36:0011:36
R672734Vincenzo SammaritanoPocopson Stride36:0011:36
R673976Bruce BleyWesttown Thornbury Stride36:0111:36
R67455Sassan NurAvon Grove Intermediate Str36:0111:36
R675438Nancy ClearfieldKd Markley Stride36:0311:37
R676448Theresa FriedmanKd Markley Stride36:0411:37
R677218Carolyn SchererEast Goshen Stride36:0611:38
R678733Thomas SammaritanoPocopson Stride36:0911:39
R679423David OrkinHillsdale Stride36:1311:40
R6803298Lauren Tyree36:1311:40
R681824Gavin ThorsonShamona Creek Stride36:1411:40
R682361Max RinnanderGermantown Academy Stride36:1411:40
R683549Karin KhanMary C Howse Stride36:1511:40
R684881Braden PomponiUnionville Stride36:1711:41
R685882Lindsay PomponiUnionville Stride36:1811:41
R686370Hilary SimkinsGermantown Academy Stride36:1811:41
R687997Nolan KeefeWesttown Thornbury Stride36:1911:42
R688978Zachary BrownWesttown Thornbury Stride36:2011:42
R689977Peg BrownWesttown Thornbury Stride36:2011:42
R690951Jr. O'GradyWest Bradford Stride36:2211:43
R691721Alex PenoPocopson Stride36:2211:43
R692825Rachel ThorsonShamona Creek Stride36:2211:43
R693996John KeefeWesttown Thornbury Stride36:2211:43
R694926Jessica CurranWest Bradford Stride36:2311:43
R695525Zachary BlandoMary C Howse Stride36:2611:44
R696523Kimberly BlandoMary C Howse Stride36:2711:44
R697606Taylor WylyOscar Lasko Ymca Stride36:2711:44
R69843Christopher LopapaAvon Grove Intermediate Str36:3311:46
R699602Nick LopapaOscar Lasko Ymca Stride36:3411:46
R700592Tyler RemphreyOctorara Stride36:3811:48
R701591Stacy RemphreyOctorara Stride36:3811:48
R702623Stacie ScheerPeirce Stride Too36:3811:48
R7031016Tom UptonWesttown Thornbury Stride36:4111:49
R7041015Spencer UptonWesttown Thornbury Stride36:4111:49
R705156Ryan BornemanCaln Stride36:4111:49
R706759Melissa CrossSchuylkill Stride36:4411:50
R7071012Theresa SpeachtWesttown Thornbury Stride36:4811:51
R708581Melissa GrayOctorara Stride36:4811:51
R709745Paige TomaszewiczPocopson Stride36:5411:53
R7101006Timmy NearhoofWesttown Thornbury Stride36:5611:54
R7111005Jennifer NearhoofWesttown Thornbury Stride36:5611:54
R71259Sandy RaymondAvon Grove Intermediate Str37:0611:57
R71358Dylan RaymondAvon Grove Intermediate Str37:0611:57
R714769Rhonda LeopoldSchuylkill Stride37:2412:02
R715964Michelle StricklandWest Bradford Stride37:2712:03
R716139Rashu GargBrandywine Wallace Stride37:2812:04
R717138Ishaan GargBrandywine Wallace Stride37:2912:04
R718194Mathew IozziEast Goshen Stride37:2912:04
R719175David PermeCaln Stride37:2912:04
R720197Zachary IozziEast Goshen Stride37:3012:05
R7213365Milan Agarwala37:3312:05
R72230Lisa GrossAvon Grove Intermediate Str37:3312:06
R723707Luca GuidottiPocopson Stride37:3412:06
R724708Taralyn GuidottiPocopson Stride37:3412:06
R725814Caroline ReaneyShamona Creek Stride37:4112:08
R726426Karen RulloHillsdale Stride37:4212:08
R727542Sarah GriffinMary C Howse Stride37:4312:09
R728552Nicholas LusiMary C Howse Stride37:4312:09
R7294Caitlin GardnerAvon Grove Charter Stride37:5112:11
R730350Christopher DiGermantown Academy Stride37:5212:12
R731443Bryce DiprinzioKd Markley Stride37:5212:12
R732352Joseph DiplacidoGermantown Academy Stride37:5812:14
R733998Bob KephartWesttown Thornbury Stride38:0012:14
R734703Kushal GargPocopson Stride38:0112:14
R735624Catrina WolfePeirce Stride Too38:0112:15
R736187Kevin GuinanEast Goshen Stride38:0212:15
R7371023Ryan ZierWesttown Thornbury Stride38:0212:15
R738143Norman JordanBrandywine Wallace Stride38:0312:15
R739188Patrick GuinanEast Goshen Stride38:0312:15
R7401022Jake ZierWesttown Thornbury Stride38:0412:15
R741204Christine PachudaEast Goshen Stride38:0512:16
R742840Bradford GlaserSugartown Stride38:0912:17
R743841William GlaserSugartown Stride38:0912:17
R744191Ben HoustonEast Goshen Stride38:1112:18
R745752Sandy YoungPocopson Stride38:1712:20
R746811Cole O'HaraShamona Creek Stride38:1912:20
R747192James HoustonEast Goshen Stride38:1912:20
R748755Catherine CoxSchuylkill Stride38:2312:22
R7491Jackson AntonelliAvon Grove Charter Stride38:2412:22
R7502Jeanine AntonelliAvon Grove Charter Stride38:2412:22
R751343Austin GraffamGermantown Academy Stride38:3112:24
R752338Abraham GeisseGermantown Academy Stride38:3212:25
R7533397Cara Rinaldi38:3512:25
R754782Patricia AsheShamona Creek Stride38:3612:26
R755120Payten ShonkBeaver Creek Stride38:4512:29
R756680Ria VangalaPickering Valley Stride38:4612:29
R757671Rohan PatelPickering Valley Stride38:5312:31
R758109Jake HermanBeaver Creek Stride38:5412:31
R759113Sean McLaughlinBeaver Creek Stride38:5412:31
R760354Earl GraffamGermantown Academy Stride38:5812:33
R761607Yonatin LopezOscar Lasko Ymca Stride39:0112:34
R762130Reese BlankeBrandywine Wallace Stride39:0212:34
R763128Anne BlankeBrandywine Wallace Stride39:0212:34
R764217Lukas SchafferEast Goshen Stride39:0512:35
R7653272Patti Renehan39:0512:35
R766216Lisa SchafferEast Goshen Stride39:0512:35
R767855Joe MooneySugartown Stride39:0512:35
R768856Jack RenehanSugartown Stride39:0512:35
R769544Allyson HouchenMary C Howse Stride39:0612:35
R77052Chase MinorAvon Grove Intermediate Str39:1012:37
R77139Ryan IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Str39:1112:37
R772203Jett OlivaresEast Goshen Stride39:1112:37
R7733312Maria Zaleska39:1112:37
R774182Adam FosbennerEast Goshen Stride39:2112:40
R775183John FosbennerEast Goshen Stride39:2112:40
R77610Tyler McCarraherAvon Grove Charter Stride39:3412:44
R777355Cleber GrubhoferGermantown Academy Stride39:3612:45
R7789Elizabeth McCarraherAvon Grove Charter Stride39:3912:46
R779477Andy SchneiderKd Markley Stride39:4012:46
R780478Nolan SchneiderKd Markley Stride39:4012:46
R781490Adham AbourayaLionville Stride39:4712:49
R782212Noah PowersEast Goshen Stride39:4912:49
R783213Rich PowersEast Goshen Stride39:4912:49
R78447Brayden MarshallAvon Grove Intermediate Str39:5012:49
R78572Rebecca MarshallAvon Grove Intermediate Str39:5112:50
R786364Gary MillerGermantown Academy Stride39:5412:51
R787959Melissa StillmanWest Bradford Stride40:0812:55
R788958Luke StillmanWest Bradford Stride40:0812:55
R789821Shreyes ShivappaShamona Creek Stride40:1112:56
R790815Ratna SharmaShamona Creek Stride40:1112:56
R791436Courtney ClearfieldKd Markley Stride40:2112:59
R792198Kevin LiebschEast Goshen Stride40:2112:59
R79364Jeff WhitmerAvon Grove Intermediate Str40:2113:00
R7943319Kim Hecksher40:2313:00
R795580Mac EberhardtOctorara Stride40:3013:03
R796933Eric EvansWest Bradford Stride40:3213:03
R797171Sarah MerlinoCaln Stride40:3213:03
R798932Christy EvansWest Bradford Stride40:3213:03
R799159Linda ClemonsCaln Stride40:3313:03
R800294Jason NiEpiscopal Academy Stride40:3513:04
R8013367Shilpa Agarwala40:3913:05
R8023394Sumon Agarwada40:3913:05
R803108Nancy GaleBeaver Creek Stride40:4013:06
R804631Premanand ChandrasekarPickering Valley Stride40:5613:11
R805559Anindya SarmaMary C Howse Stride40:5713:11
R806790Luke DenninShamona Creek Stride40:5913:12
R807791R.J DenninShamona Creek Stride40:5913:12
R808554Rajashree Prabhu KumblMary C Howse Stride41:0213:13
R809539Siddhanth GadiyarMary C Howse Stride41:0213:13
R810562Akanksh SharmaMary C Howse Stride41:1213:16
R811280Kerry KetteringEpiscopal Academy Stride41:1913:18
R812599David GarciaOscar Lasko Ymca Stride41:2013:18
R813688Marc HirshfieldPickering Valley Stride41:2513:20
R814640Evan Evan HirshfieldPickering Valley Stride41:2613:20
R815648Vidya IyerPickering Valley Stride41:2713:21
R816215Thomas RylanderEast Goshen Stride41:2813:21
R817670Bimal PatelPickering Valley Stride41:2813:21
R818888Jack WatsonUnionville Stride41:3713:24
R819268John Goens IvEpiscopal Academy Stride41:3813:24
R820889John WatsonUnionville Stride41:3913:25
R821766Matthew Mic LabargeSchuylkill Stride41:4013:25
R822765Janice LabargeSchuylkill Stride41:4013:25
R823756Daniel CoxSchuylkill Stride41:4713:27
R82422Jeffrey BulerAvon Grove Intermediate Str41:4913:28
R82544Slobodqanka MancevaAvon Grove Intermediate Str41:4913:28
R826876Shane McMunnUnionville Stride41:4913:28
R827877Annie MurphyUnionville Stride41:5513:30
R828878Daniel (dan MurphyUnionville Stride41:5513:30
R829919Dana BeanWest Bradford Stride42:0013:32
R83067Aaron BoydAvon Grove Intermediate Str42:0713:34
R831883Owen PrysockUnionville Stride42:1413:36
R832892Will PrysockUnionville Stride42:1513:36
R833495Erica BurnsLionville Stride42:3413:42
R834966Kelly WatsonWest Bradford Stride42:5313:48
R8353331Vidhya Natarajan42:5413:49
R836476Gokulraj RamamoorthyKd Markley Stride42:5413:49
R837587Tyler MascherinoOctorara Stride42:5913:51
R838650Kerry KaczorowskiPickering Valley Stride43:1813:57
R839306Rohith R TsundupalliEpiscopal Academy Stride43:2313:58
R840375Yash ChaddaGermantown Academy Stride43:3014:00
R8413277Steve Mascherino43:3014:00
R842360Rama MahajanamGermantown Academy Stride43:3014:00
R8433402Navesh Tsundupalli43:3114:01
R844486Andy YangKd Markley Stride43:3314:01
R845429Shu BaoKd Markley Stride43:3514:02
R846425Bob RulloHillsdale Stride43:3914:03
R847172David MurrayCaln Stride43:4414:05
R848948Benjamin Ja NicodemusWest Bradford Stride43:4814:06
R849949Christine NicodemusWest Bradford Stride43:5314:08
R850947Abigail NicodemusWest Bradford Stride43:5414:08
R851237Amrik ChakravartyEpiscopal Academy Stride44:0114:11
R852349Christian SibeGermantown Academy Stride44:0214:11
R853239Tristan ChapmanEpiscopal Academy Stride44:0214:11
R854238Christopher ChapmanEpiscopal Academy Stride44:0714:12
R85541Braedon JonesAvon Grove Intermediate Str44:0914:13
R8563326Poonam Gutt44:0914:13
R85765David WildingAvon Grove Intermediate Str44:0914:13
R8583352Steve Sibel44:1614:15
R859444Stefanie DiprinzioKd Markley Stride44:2714:19
R860174Matt MurrayCaln Stride44:3014:20
R861100Elijah BeckBeaver Creek Stride45:0214:30
R862116Glenn (andr QuaileBeaver Creek Stride45:0314:30
R863604Christian Moreno-MejiaOscar Lasko Ymca Stride45:1014:33
R864695Ronan BurnsPocopson Stride45:2414:37
R865709Paula HendleyPocopson Stride45:2414:37
R866600Mauricio JuarezOscar Lasko Ymca Stride45:2914:39
R867598Doug Doug LopapaOscar Lasko Ymca Stride45:3114:39
R868151Daniel ThroneBrandywine Wallace Stride45:3514:41
R869556Wesley PronMary C Howse Stride45:3514:41
R870555Steve PronMary C Howse Stride45:3514:41
R871152Jason ThroneBrandywine Wallace Stride45:3614:41
R87215Richard StuhrkeAvon Grove Charter Stride45:4714:45
R87316Christian StuhrkeAvon Grove Charter Stride45:4814:45
R874788Henry DenninShamona Creek Stride45:5614:47
R875789Kyle DenninShamona Creek Stride45:5714:48
R8763316Stone Ebernpar46:1114:52
R877921Wyatt BeckWest Bradford Stride46:1214:53
R878579Ben EberhardtOctorara Stride46:1714:54
R879971Darlene BeckWest Bradford Stride46:1814:55
R880943Robert HindmanWest Bradford Stride46:2014:55
R881942Matthew HindmanWest Bradford Stride46:2114:55
R88219Ryan BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Str46:4715:04
R88378Mike BantaAvon Grove Intermediate Str47:0015:08
R884689Brent HirshfieldPickering Valley Stride47:0415:09
R885917Kyle AlexanderWest Bradford Stride47:1415:13
R886132Linda DonathBrandywine Wallace Stride47:2715:17
R887641Laurie HirshfieldPickering Valley Stride47:2715:17
R888704Sandeep GargPocopson Stride47:2915:17
R889916Alyssa AlexanderWest Bradford Stride47:3115:18
R890863Evans ZografakisSugartown Stride47:5215:25
R891222Collin WhippleEast Goshen Stride48:0115:28
R892223Connor WhippleEast Goshen Stride48:0315:28
R893590Amy McGroryOctorara Stride48:1015:31
R894145Sri Jaya KruthiventiBrandywine Wallace Stride48:1815:33
R895750James YoungPocopson Stride48:1915:34
R896751Martin YoungPocopson Stride48:2015:34
R897572Randi MillerNo Affiliation Stride48:2015:34
R898571Patrick MillerNo Affiliation Stride48:2015:34
R899616Jenny MunroPeirce Stride Too48:5815:46
R900862Christopher ZografakisSugartown Stride49:2215:54
R901332Melanie OlsenFern Hill Stride49:4716:02
R902643Lily IppolitoPickering Valley Stride49:5616:05
R903644Lynne IppolitoPickering Valley Stride50:0316:07
R904642Christian IppolitoPickering Valley Stride50:0516:07
R905531Steve CorcoranMary C Howse Stride50:0716:08
R906530Jacob CorcoranMary C Howse Stride50:0816:08
R90737Connor IonescuAvon Grove Intermediate Str50:3916:18
R90889Paul MullinBancroft Stride50:5416:23
R90990Liam MurphyBancroft Stride50:5716:24
R91097Gabi StephensBancroft Stride50:5716:24
R91180Tom KleyBancroft Stride50:5716:24
R91279Quentin KleyBancroft Stride51:0216:26
R913144Aayush KruthiventiBrandywine Wallace Stride51:3916:38
R91468Carla De MendoncaAvon Grove Intermediate Str51:4716:40
R91575Robynn TibbelsAvon Grove Intermediate Str51:4716:40
R916131Alex DonathBrandywine Wallace Stride51:5216:42
R917393Chase MunsonHillsdale Stride52:2816:54
R918421Diana MunsonHillsdale Stride52:2916:54
R919827Nicole VaughenShamona Creek Stride52:5317:02
R920317Fabian VengoecheaEpiscopal Academy Stride54:0417:24
R9218Joshua KnappAvon Grove Charter Stride54:1117:27
R922102Nora CareyBeaver Creek Stride55:3217:53
R923348Mike CheatleGermantown Academy Stride56:4618:17
R92492Avery PhilmonBancroft Stride1:01:2219:45
R925118Graham RobertshawBeaver Creek Stride1:06:2521:23
R926119Hunter RobertshawBeaver Creek Stride1:06:2521:23
Place Bib      Name                    Teamname                    Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= =========================== ======= ===== 
    1      764  Christopher Jahn       Schuylkill Stride             19:57  6:26 
    2      908  John L Wanner          Uwchlan Hills Stride          20:07  6:29 
    3      475  Ryan Pepperman         Kd Markley Stride             20:12  6:30 
    4      472  Chase Pepperman        Kd Markley Stride             20:12  6:30 
    5      318  Brendan Cox            Fern Hill Stride              20:36  6:38 
    6      263  Bradley French         Episcopal Academy Stride      20:36  6:38 
    7     3348 Tyler Pachuda                                         20:57  6:45 
    8      781  Connor Ashe            Shamona Creek Stride          21:17  6:51 
    9      474  Jim Pepperman          Kd Markley Stride             21:23  6:53 
   10      473  Jack Pepperman         Kd Markley Stride             21:26  6:54 
   11      392  Ryan Kuegler           Hillsdale Stride              21:38  6:58 
   12       48  Jj Martin              Avon Grove Intermediate Str   21:41  6:59 
   13      839  Ryan C Dietrick        Sugartown Stride              21:42  6:59 
   14      639  Joshua Hillestad       Pickering Valley Stride       21:48  7:01 
   15      838  Kim Dietrick           Sugartown Stride              21:51  7:02 
   16      896  Evan Fulton            Uwchlan Hills Stride          21:58  7:04 
   17      411  Keller Fultz           Hillsdale Stride              22:04  7:06 
   18      747  Barclay Wilson         Pocopson Stride               22:06  7:07 
   19      967  Tanner Andr Weichmann  West Bradford Stride          22:10  7:08 
   20      698  Kevin Carson           Pocopson Stride               22:11  7:09 
   21      635  Hayden Fisher          Pickering Valley Stride       22:14  7:10 
   22      820  Tj Shillingford        Shamona Creek Stride          22:17  7:11 
   23     1009  Colin Rodriguez        Westtown Thornbury Stride     22:25  7:13 
   24      736  Adam Schaeffer         Pocopson Stride               22:35  7:16 
   25      729  Manuel Prem            Pocopson Stride               22:35  7:17 
   26      737  Matt Schaeffer         Pocopson Stride               22:41  7:19 
   27      305  Jalen Stewart          Episcopal Academy Stride      22:47  7:20 
   28      543  Walter Harley          Mary C Howse Stride           22:47  7:20 
   29      551  Ryan Kress             Mary C Howse Stride           22:47  7:20 
   30      844  Tyler Holmes           Sugartown Stride              22:49  7:21 
   31      414  Alex Hughes            Hillsdale Stride              22:50  7:21 
   32     3257 Josh Okumura                                          22:51  7:22 
   33      164  Blaedyn Eberly         Caln Stride                   22:52  7:22 
   34      647  Siddharth P Iyer       Pickering Valley Stride       22:58  7:24 
   35      272  Connor Hanrahan        Episcopal Academy Stride      22:58  7:24 
   36      466  Davis Moore            Kd Markley Stride             23:02  7:25 
   37      451  Liam Hutchinson        Kd Markley Stride             23:02  7:25 
   38      284  Truth Lemke            Episcopal Academy Stride      23:02  7:25 
   39     1019  Kevn Wheeler           Westtown Thornbury Stride     23:02  7:25 
   40       85  Zachary Mannices       Bancroft Stride               23:03  7:26 
   41      279  Imevar Justice         Episcopal Academy Stride      23:04  7:26 
   42      835  Grant H Bardsley       Sugartown Stride              23:05  7:26 
   43      901  Nicholas T Lebresco    Uwchlan Hills Stride          23:07  7:27 
   44      267  Tim Gavin              Episcopal Academy Stride      23:08  7:27 
   45       46  Nicholas Marsala       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   23:10  7:28 
   46     3282 Matt Chylack                                          23:13  7:29 
   47      264  Dawson French          Episcopal Academy Stride      23:13  7:29 
   48      561  Simeon Shappell-Smith  Mary C Howse Stride           23:16  7:30 
   49      808  Vincent Mangine        Shamona Creek Stride          23:19  7:31 
   50     3364 Nicolas Mangine                                       23:20  7:31 
   51      446  Min Fang               Kd Markley Stride             23:20  7:31 
   52      900  Chris Lebresco         Uwchlan Hills Stride          23:23  7:32 
   53      787  Jordan Cowan           Shamona Creek Stride          23:24  7:32 
   54      748  Mason Wilson           Pocopson Stride               23:26  7:33 
   55      327  Thomas Hilfinger       Fern Hill Stride              23:31  7:34 
   56      487  Ethan Zhou             Kd Markley Stride             23:32  7:35 
   57      831  Brady Worrell          Shamona Creek Stride          23:34  7:35 
   58       82  Samuel Lucenius        Bancroft Stride               23:36  7:36 
   59      678  Shannon Scott          Pickering Valley Stride       23:38  7:37 
   60      832  Kathleen Worrell       Shamona Creek Stride          23:43  7:38 
   61      401  Shane Walsh            Hillsdale Stride              23:43  7:38 
   62      334  Brody Lee Platz        Fern Hill Stride              23:44  7:39 
   63      329  Peter Inskeep          Fern Hill Stride              23:48  7:40 
   64      328  Colin Inskeep          Fern Hill Stride              23:52  7:41 
   65      265  Ryan French            Episcopal Academy Stride      23:55  7:42 
   66      613  Alex Drap              Peirce Stride Too             23:57  7:43 
   67      988  Emma Harkins           Westtown Thornbury Stride     23:57  7:43 
   68      614  Sam Drap               Peirce Stride Too             23:58  7:43 
   69      512  Matthew Rita           Lionville Stride              24:01  7:44 
   70      511  Cole Rita              Lionville Stride              24:02  7:44 
   71      483  Abraham Utecht         Kd Markley Stride             24:06  7:46 
   72      378  Henry Bellwoar         Hillsdale Stride              24:06  7:46 
   73       76  David Williamson       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   24:08  7:46 
   74     1001  Ronan Leinhauser       Westtown Thornbury Stride     24:09  7:47 
   75      779  Andrew Aramany         Shamona Creek Stride          24:12  7:48 
   76      780  Andrew Aramany         Shamona Creek Stride          24:17  7:49 
   77      816  Jack Thomas Sheldon    Shamona Creek Stride          24:18  7:50 
   78      987  Amanda Harkins         Westtown Thornbury Stride     24:21  7:50 
   79      857  Todd Riddle            Sugartown Stride              24:24  7:51 
   80      849  Caden J Klein          Sugartown Stride              24:25  7:52 
   81      185  Hudson Gates           East Goshen Stride            24:26  7:52 
   82      179  Brendan Driscoll       East Goshen Stride            24:27  7:53 
   83      135  Nathan Fletcher        Brandywine Wallace Stride     24:28  7:53 
   84      936  Dylan Graham           West Bradford Stride          24:28  7:53 
   85      133  Evan Fletcher          Brandywine Wallace Stride     24:29  7:53 
   86      696  John Thomas Capperella Pocopson Stride               24:29  7:53 
   87     3325 Joe Dougherty                                         24:29  7:53 
   88      934  Braden Grafje          West Bradford Stride          24:29  7:53 
   89      819  Kristin Shillingford   Shamona Creek Stride          24:30  7:53 
   90      792  Michael Devenney       Shamona Creek Stride          24:36  7:55 
   91      677  Aj Scott               Pickering Valley Stride       24:37  7:56 
   92      260  Dakin K Ebmeyer        Episcopal Academy Stride      24:39  7:56 
   93      397  Thomas Rullo           Hillsdale Stride              24:43  7:58 
   94      207  Evan Pagano            East Goshen Stride            24:44  7:58 
   95      209  Lisa Pagano            East Goshen Stride            24:44  7:58 
   96      922  Ryan Chylack           West Bradford Stride          24:45  7:58 
   97      923  Tina Chylack           West Bradford Stride          24:48  7:59 
   98      229  John Bonner            Episcopal Academy Stride      24:49  8:00 
   99      622  Ethan Scheer           Peirce Stride Too             24:49  8:00 
  100      386  Joseph Deangelis       Hillsdale Stride              24:54  8:01 
  101      621  Aidan Scheer           Peirce Stride Too             24:54  8:01 
  102      221  Rex Walton             East Goshen Stride            24:56  8:02 
  103      593  Finley Reynolds        Octorara Stride               24:59  8:03 
  104      595  Victoria Williams      Octorara Stride               25:00  8:03 
  105      935  Karen Grafje           West Bradford Stride          25:01  8:03 
  106      232  Luke Boudouvas         Episcopal Academy Stride      25:02  8:04 
  107       13  Nathan Sabol           Avon Grove Charter Stride     25:03  8:04 
  108     3299 Tommy Tyree                                           25:04  8:04 
  109      186  Rebekah Gates          East Goshen Stride            25:05  8:05 
  110      464  Max Miller             Kd Markley Stride             25:07  8:05 
  111      711  Josiah Hoopman         Pocopson Stride               25:11  8:07 
  112      404  Will Wood              Hillsdale Stride              25:11  8:07 
  113      845  Zachary Holmes         Sugartown Stride              25:13  8:07 
  114       81  Marc Lucenius          Bancroft Stride               25:17  8:09 
  115      403  Liam Wood              Hillsdale Stride              25:17  8:09 
  116      381  Jake Blewitt           Hillsdale Stride              25:20  8:09 
  117      712  Stephanie Hoopman      Pocopson Stride               25:21  8:10 
  118      387  Charlie Fultz          Hillsdale Stride              25:21  8:10 
  119      722  David Perkins          Pocopson Stride               25:21  8:10 
  120      724  Philip Perkins         Pocopson Stride               25:21  8:10 
  121      887  Carter Sutch           Unionville Stride             25:22  8:10 
  122      406  George Blewitt         Hillsdale Stride              25:23  8:10 
  123      379  Gus Birl               Hillsdale Stride              25:27  8:12 
  124      850  Justin Litzke          Sugartown Stride              25:29  8:12 
  125      514  Joseph Davi Ryan       Lionville Stride              25:30  8:13 
  126      526  Owen Bobb              Mary C Howse Stride           25:34  8:14 
  127      491  Jeremy Barr            Lionville Stride              25:35  8:14 
  128      560  Ezekiel Shappell Smith Mary C Howse Stride           25:35  8:15 
  129      851  Kyle Litzke            Sugartown Stride              25:39  8:16 
  130      563  Angela Smith           Mary C Howse Stride           25:41  8:16 
  131      776  Alessandro Vennera     Schuylkill Stride             25:47  8:18 
  132      246  Laurie Collins         Episcopal Academy Stride      25:47  8:18 
  133      247  Gray Collins           Episcopal Academy Stride      25:47  8:18 
  134      287  Ian McDermott          Episcopal Academy Stride      25:48  8:18 
  135      469  Lydia Moore            Kd Markley Stride             25:48  8:19 
  136      297  Jack C Riley           Episcopal Academy Stride      25:49  8:19 
  137      168  Jimmy Harlan           Caln Stride                   25:51  8:20 
  138      231  Panos Boudouvas        Episcopal Academy Stride      25:51  8:20 
  139      536  Riley Devries          Mary C Howse Stride           25:52  8:20 
  140      488  Hualiang Zhou          Kd Markley Stride             25:52  8:20 
  141      162  Anthony Didavide       Caln Stride                   25:54  8:21 
  142      754  Gavin Cataldi          Schuylkill Stride             25:54  8:21 
  143       21  Aleksandar Buler       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   25:58  8:22 
  144      663  Ashley McDevitt        Pickering Valley Stride       25:58  8:22 
  145      269  Robert Goens           Episcopal Academy Stride      25:59  8:22 
  146      629  Brady Benner           Pickering Valley Stride       26:00  8:22 
  147      675  Colton Robinson        Pickering Valley Stride       26:00  8:22 
  148      682  Greg Wakefield         Pickering Valley Stride       26:00  8:22 
  149      955  Luke Paterno           West Bradford Stride          26:01  8:23 
  150      753  Gavin Cataldi          Schuylkill Stride             26:04  8:24 
  151      681  Ben Wakefield          Pickering Valley Stride       26:07  8:25 
  152      274  Akira Heath            Episcopal Academy Stride      26:10  8:26 
  153      627  Angelo Arocho          Pickering Valley Stride       26:15  8:27 
  154      299  Gavin Schmidt          Episcopal Academy Stride      26:21  8:29 
  155     3286 Calvin Schmidt                                        26:21  8:29 
  156      330 Jaime Larzelen          Fern Hill Stride              26:22  8:29 
  157      970  Matthew Woodward       West Bradford Stride          26:22  8:29 
  158      242  Bryan Colket           Episcopal Academy Stride      26:24  8:30 
  159       66  Ian Williamson         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   26:26  8:31 
  160       35  Ethan Hudson           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   26:28  8:31 
  161      809  Drew Oconnor           Shamona Creek Stride          26:29  8:32 
  162      810  Susan Oconnor          Shamona Creek Stride          26:30  8:32 
  163      463  Luke D Miller          Kd Markley Stride             26:34  8:33 
  164      389  Benjamin Hughes        Hillsdale Stride              26:35  8:34 
  165      793  Mike Devenney          Shamona Creek Stride          26:36  8:34 
  166      244  Miller Jame Colket     Episcopal Academy Stride      26:38  8:35 
  167      394  Cole Navazio           Hillsdale Stride              26:40  8:35 
  168      694  Conor Burns            Pocopson Stride               26:44  8:37 
  169       33  Emily Hart             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   26:45  8:37 
  170      419  Richard Kuegler        Hillsdale Stride              26:45  8:37 
  171      588  Kyle Robert McCaw      Octorara Stride               26:46  8:37 
  172      658  Jackson Lucca          Pickering Valley Stride       26:46  8:37 
  173      532  Cooper Devries         Mary C Howse Stride           26:46  8:37 
  174      104  Gavin J Doerr          Beaver Creek Stride           26:48  8:38 
  175      103  Chris Doerr            Beaver Creek Stride           26:48  8:38 
  176      928  Tyler Defreitas        West Bradford Stride          26:50  8:39 
  177      956  Zeke Staz              West Bradford Stride          26:50  8:39 
  178      618  Tanner Platz           Peirce Stride Too             26:51  8:39 
  179     3251 Ryan Hinze                                            26:52  8:39 
  180       34  Marsha Hinze           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   26:53  8:39 
  181      458  Gavin Maslowski        Kd Markley Stride             26:53  8:40 
  182      459  Steve Maslowski        Kd Markley Stride             26:54  8:40 
  183      184  Will Fosbenner         East Goshen Stride            26:56  8:40 
  184      509  Timothy McKee          Lionville Stride              26:56  8:41 
  185      545  Charlie Houchen        Mary C Howse Stride           27:01  8:42 
  186      416  Emma Kilroy            Hillsdale Stride              27:03  8:43 
  187      390  Will Kilroy            Hillsdale Stride              27:03  8:43 
  188      180  Jen Durkan             East Goshen Stride            27:04  8:43 
  189      503  Michael Henry          Lionville Stride              27:05  8:43 
  190      927  Robert Defreitas       West Bradford Stride          27:05  8:43 
  191      468  Gordon Moore           Kd Markley Stride             27:05  8:43 
  192      467  Erin Moore             Kd Markley Stride             27:05  8:43 
  193      817  Matt Sheldon           Shamona Creek Stride          27:05  8:43 
  194      906  Liam Taylor            Uwchlan Hills Stride          27:06  8:44 
  195      447  Asher Friedman         Kd Markley Stride             27:06  8:44 
  196      502  William Heath          Lionville Stride              27:06  8:44 
  197      905  Gregory Taylor         Uwchlan Hills Stride          27:07  8:44 
  198      767  Dane Leopold           Schuylkill Stride             27:09  8:45 
  199      772  Nathaniel Sbei         Schuylkill Stride             27:09  8:45 
  200      283  Ian Lee                Episcopal Academy Stride      27:09  8:45 
  201      529  Thomas Burke           Mary C Howse Stride           27:09  8:45 
  202      550  Kelci Killian          Mary C Howse Stride           27:10  8:45 
  203      240  Justin Chen            Episcopal Academy Stride      27:10  8:45 
  204      202  Colby Maun             East Goshen Stride            27:12  8:45 
  205      520  James Barton           Mary C Howse Stride           27:14  8:46 
  206      775  Oscar Thorne           Schuylkill Stride             27:14  8:46 
  207      872  Michael Mayer          Unionville Stride             27:15  8:47 
  208      870  Brandon Mayer          Unionville Stride             27:16  8:47 
  209      409  Phil Deangelis         Hillsdale Stride              27:16  8:47 
  210     1013  Joseph Stigora         Westtown Thornbury Stride     27:17  8:47 
  211     1014  Liam Stigora           Westtown Thornbury Stride     27:18  8:47 
  212      774  Noah Schulz            Schuylkill Stride             27:19  8:48 
  213      395  Lesley Navazio         Hillsdale Stride              27:20  8:48 
  214      656  Alexander Lamb         Pickering Valley Stride       27:21  8:48 
  215      830  Caden Walsh            Shamona Creek Stride          27:25  8:50 
  216      786  Craig Colistra         Shamona Creek Stride          27:25  8:50 
  217      619  Carson Pron            Peirce Stride Too             27:27  8:51 
  218      768  Kurtis Leopold         Schuylkill Stride             27:28  8:51 
  219      649  Jeremy Rich Kaczorowsk Pickering Valley Stride       27:29  8:51 
  220      399  Radek Semon            Hillsdale Stride              27:29  8:51 
  221      558  William Pat Rawa       Mary C Howse Stride           27:29  8:51 
  222      962  Robert Stowell         West Bradford Stride          27:30  8:51 
  223      277  Caleb Jameson          Episcopal Academy Stride      27:31  8:52 
  224     3343 Nathan Jameson                                        27:31  8:52 
  225      369  Courtney Robertson     Germantown Academy Stride     27:32  8:52 
  226     1008  Brandon Rodriguez      Westtown Thornbury Stride     27:33  8:52 
  227      117  Drew Reish             Beaver Creek Stride           27:34  8:53 
  228      150  Nathan Reynolds        Brandywine Wallace Stride     27:34  8:53 
  229       57  Jared Racey            Avon Grove Intermediate Str   27:34  8:53 
  230      432  Andrew Brook           Kd Markley Stride             27:35  8:53 
  231      149  Drew Reynolds          Brandywine Wallace Stride     27:35  8:53 
  232      121 Tara Wood               Beaver Creek Stride           27:35  8:53 
  233      337  Patrick M Sinnott      Fern Hill Stride              27:35  8:53 
  234      434  Stephen Brook          Kd Markley Stride             27:35  8:53 
  235      630  Bryan Benner           Pickering Valley Stride       27:35  8:53 
  236      372 Travis Roberts          Germantown Academy Stride     27:36  8:53 
  237      321  Aidan Diegidio         Fern Hill Stride              27:36  8:53 
  238       14  Nikhil Shah            Avon Grove Charter Stride     27:37  8:54 
  239      398  Andrew Semon           Hillsdale Stride              27:37  8:54 
  240     3399 Alexander Fraser                                      27:37  8:54 
  241      508  Todd Kiebort           Lionville Stride              27:38  8:54 
  242      507  Connor Kiebort         Lionville Stride              27:38  8:54 
  243      385  John Deangelis         Hillsdale Stride              27:39  8:54 
  244      205  Benjamin Pagano        East Goshen Stride            27:39  8:54 
  245      897  Max Glazer             Uwchlan Hills Stride          27:40  8:54 
  246     3339 Eva Li                                                27:40  8:55 
  247      806  Danny Lutz             Shamona Creek Stride          27:43  8:55 
  248      208  Joseph Pagano          East Goshen Stride            27:44  8:56 
  249      770  Alexander Sbei         Schuylkill Stride             27:44  8:56 
  250      771  Karen Sbei             Schuylkill Stride             27:44  8:56 
  251      546  Sam Houchen            Mary C Howse Stride           27:44  8:56 
  252      547  Scott Houchen          Mary C Howse Stride           27:45  8:56 
  253      155  Michael Borneman       Caln Stride                   27:46  8:56 
  254      985  Gina Girardi           Westtown Thornbury Stride     27:46  8:56 
  255      452  Aaron M Levine         Kd Markley Stride             27:46  8:57 
  256      528  Sheri Burke            Mary C Howse Stride           27:46  8:57 
  257       45  Joe Marsala            Avon Grove Intermediate Str   27:46  8:57 
  258     1004  David McClain          Westtown Thornbury Stride     27:46  8:57 
  259      702  Andrew Fraser          Pocopson Stride               27:49  8:58 
  260      960  Craig Stowell          West Bradford Stride          27:49  8:58 
  261      333  Blake Emers Platz      Fern Hill Stride              27:51  8:58 
  262       24  Ryan Colello           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   27:52  8:58 
  263      500  Stephen Elinski        Lionville Stride              27:52  8:58 
  264      498  Luke Carey             Lionville Stride              27:52  8:59 
  265      625  Nathan Wolfe           Peirce Stride Too             27:52  8:59 
  266       25  Shaantanu Das          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   27:53  8:59 
  267      961  Jennifer Stowell       West Bradford Stride          27:53  8:59 
  268      611  Andrea Carney          Peirce Stride Too             27:59  9:01 
  269       73  Bernie Racey           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   28:02  9:02 
  270      510  Landen Pankratz        Lionville Stride              28:05  9:03 
  271      326  Kelly Hilfinger        Fern Hill Stride              28:06  9:03 
  272      513  Steph Rita             Lionville Stride              28:07  9:03 
  273      336 Sheila Deegidi          Fern Hill Stride              28:08  9:04 
  274     3292 R. Brian Neary                                        28:09  9:04 
  275     3384 Will Hauser                                           28:10  9:04 
  276      989  George Harkins         Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:10  9:04 
  277      516  Ben Spears             Lionville Stride              28:11  9:04 
  278      818  Jaxon Shillingford     Shamona Creek Stride          28:13  9:05 
  279     3398 Adam Fraser                                           28:16  9:06 
  280     3400 Lee Fraser                                            28:16  9:06 
  281      396  Connor Orkin           Hillsdale Stride              28:16  9:06 
  282      726  Sam Pickar             Pocopson Stride               28:19  9:07 
  283      725  Christy Pickar         Pocopson Stride               28:20  9:07 
  284      505  Peter Ilyin            Lionville Stride              28:20  9:07 
  285      990  Greg Harkins           Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:20  9:07 
  286     1011  Cooper Speacht         Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:23  9:08 
  287      974  Andrew Black           Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:24  9:09 
  288      954  Danielle Paterno       West Bradford Stride          28:25  9:09 
  289      517  Ryan Thomas Traynor    Lionville Stride              28:26  9:10 
  290      986  Brody Graham           Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:26  9:10 
  291      437  Jack Clearfield        Kd Markley Stride             28:29  9:10 
  292      440  Tommy Crouse           Kd Markley Stride             28:30  9:11 
  293     3355 Alexandra Williams                                    28:34  9:12 
  294      312  Alexander M Williams   Episcopal Academy Stride      28:35  9:12 
  295      740  Matthew Simcox         Pocopson Stride               28:35  9:12 
  296      741  Owen Simcox            Pocopson Stride               28:35  9:12 
  297      402  Donovan Wood           Hillsdale Stride              28:36  9:13 
  298      427  Brian Wood             Hillsdale Stride              28:37  9:13 
  299      206  Chase Pagano           East Goshen Stride            28:37  9:13 
  300      282  Mateo Klaehn           Episcopal Academy Stride      28:42  9:15 
  301      307  Dylan Vengoechea       Episcopal Academy Stride      28:43  9:15 
  302      938  Jason Guy              West Bradford Stride          28:46  9:16 
  303      939  Tyler Guy              West Bradford Stride          28:46  9:16 
  304      666  Roman Migue Mesia      Pickering Valley Stride       28:48  9:17 
  305      847  Matthew Chr Hoover     Sugartown Stride              28:50  9:17 
  306      589  Nicholas McCaw         Octorara Stride               28:50  9:17 
  307      937  Randall Graham         West Bradford Stride          28:52  9:18 
  308      981  Xinxin Fang            Westtown Thornbury Stride     28:52  9:18 
  309      278  Hiram Jordan           Episcopal Academy Stride      28:52  9:18 
  310      803  Kristina Kuzmick       Shamona Creek Stride          28:55  9:19 
  311      837  Tai Joseph Deignan     Sugartown Stride              28:57  9:19 
  312      804  Ryan Tyler Kuzmick     Shamona Creek Stride          28:57  9:19 
  313      848  Meredith Huffman       Sugartown Stride              28:58  9:20 
  314      177  Joseph Cuozzo          East Goshen Stride            28:58  9:20 
  315      178  Joshua Cuozzo          East Goshen Stride            28:58  9:20 
  316      638  Brian Hillestad        Pickering Valley Stride       29:01  9:21 
  317     3262 Kevin Graham                                          29:05  9:22 
  318       71  Eugene Kurtz           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   29:06  9:22 
  319       42  Tyler J Kurtz          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   29:07  9:23 
  320      567  Jayson Vasile          Mary C Howse Stride           29:07  9:23 
  321      566  Brody Vasile           Mary C Howse Stride           29:08  9:23 
  322      201  Cameron Maun           East Goshen Stride            29:09  9:23 
  323      220  Alison Walton          East Goshen Stride            29:09  9:23 
  324      843  Rc Hinkle              Sugartown Stride              29:10  9:24 
  325      415  Brian Hughes           Hillsdale Stride              29:11  9:24 
  326      898  Jessica Keough         Uwchlan Hills Stride          29:12  9:24 
  327      899  Robert Keough          Uwchlan Hills Stride          29:12  9:24 
  328      439  Karen Crouse           Kd Markley Stride             29:13  9:25 
  329       12  Justin Sabol           Avon Grove Charter Stride     29:14  9:25 
  330      969  Jennifer Woodward      West Bradford Stride          29:14  9:25 
  331      243  Jayme Colket           Episcopal Academy Stride      29:17  9:26 
  332      777  Renee Vennera          Schuylkill Stride             29:17  9:26 
  333      497  Owen Burns             Lionville Stride              29:18  9:26 
  334      300  Nayan Shankaran        Episcopal Academy Stride      29:18  9:26 
  335      301  Vijay Shankaran        Episcopal Academy Stride      29:19  9:27 
  336      445  Sam Ellis              Kd Markley Stride             29:19  9:27 
  337      479  Jim Simpkins           Kd Markley Stride             29:20  9:27 
  338       95  Reese Smith            Bancroft Stride               29:21  9:27 
  339       96  Rowdy Smith            Bancroft Stride               29:21  9:27 
  340      377  Alessandra Bellwoar    Hillsdale Stride              29:23  9:28 
  341        5  Kevin Gardner          Avon Grove Charter Stride     29:23  9:28 
  342      940  Lauren Hammond         West Bradford Stride          29:23  9:28 
  343      535  Quinton Devries        Mary C Howse Stride           29:24  9:28 
  344      941  Owen Hammond           West Bradford Stride          29:24  9:28 
  345      537  Thomas Devries         Mary C Howse Stride           29:24  9:28 
  346      615  Alex Munro             Peirce Stride Too             29:25  9:28 
  347      457  Ben Maslowski          Kd Markley Stride             29:25  9:28 
  348      746  Zachary Tomaszewicz    Pocopson Stride               29:26  9:29 
  349      123  Todd Vitello           Beaver Creek Stride           29:26  9:29 
  350      410  Dave Fultz             Hillsdale Stride              29:27  9:29 
  351      482  Nolan Soulas           Kd Markley Stride             29:27  9:29 
  352      122  Alexander D Vitello    Beaver Creek Stride           29:28  9:29 
  353      460  Cullen McDaniel        Kd Markley Stride             29:29  9:30 
  354      461  Ryan McDaniel          Kd Markley Stride             29:29  9:30 
  355      665  Dina Mesia             Pickering Valley Stride       29:29  9:30 
  356      912  Dominick Jo Aievoli    West Bradford Stride          29:30  9:30 
  357      697  Katherine Capperella   Pocopson Stride               29:32  9:31 
  358      965  Anthony Watson         West Bradford Stride          29:33  9:31 
  359       11  Denise Sabol           Avon Grove Charter Stride     29:35  9:32 
  360      384  Kevin Congleton        Hillsdale Stride              29:38  9:33 
  361      533  Felix Devries          Mary C Howse Stride           29:38  9:33 
  362      715  Nate Lawrence          Pocopson Stride               29:39  9:33 
  363      230  Lida Bonner            Episcopal Academy Stride      29:39  9:33 
  364      281  Heather Klaehn         Episcopal Academy Stride      29:39  9:33 
  365       91  Eric Nordgren          Bancroft Stride               29:41  9:34 
  366      879  Rex Opdahl             Unionville Stride             29:42  9:34 
  367      864  Quintan Boyle          Unionville Stride             29:43  9:34 
  368      504  Michael Henry          Lionville Stride              29:44  9:35 
  369      314  Jack Yearley           Episcopal Academy Stride      29:44  9:35 
  370      634  Nicholas Davies        Pickering Valley Stride       29:46  9:35 
  371      320  Stephane Dechaux       Fern Hill Stride              29:47  9:36 
  372      319  Aiden Dechaux          Fern Hill Stride              29:47  9:36 
  373      111  Craig McGovern         Beaver Creek Stride           29:48  9:36 
  374      276  Jack Hurda             Episcopal Academy Stride      29:49  9:36 
  375      633  Amber Davies           Pickering Valley Stride       29:49  9:36 
  376      112  Jack McGovern          Beaver Creek Stride           29:50  9:36 
  377      313  Doug Yearley           Episcopal Academy Stride      29:50  9:36 
  378      454  Lewis Levine           Kd Markley Stride             29:52  9:37 
  379      227  Eric Bickhardt         Episcopal Academy Stride      29:54  9:38 
  380      228  Henry Bickhardt        Episcopal Academy Stride      29:54  9:38 
  381     3283 Brendan Boyle                                         29:58  9:39 
  382      382  Bridget Burns-Walsh    Hillsdale Stride              29:58  9:39 
  383      867  Nicholas Evans         Unionville Stride             29:59  9:39 
  384      920  James Bean             West Bradford Stride          30:04  9:41 
  385      653  Eli Koss               Pickering Valley Stride       30:05  9:41 
  386      499 John Logan              Lionville Stride              30:07  9:42 
  387      262  William Esterhai       Episcopal Academy Stride      30:08  9:42 
  388      261  Greg Esterhai          Episcopal Academy Stride      30:08  9:42 
  389      534  Kathy Devries          Mary C Howse Stride           30:09  9:42 
  390      834  Bri Kemp               Shamona Creek Stride          30:10  9:43 
  391      773  Fred Schulz            Schuylkill Stride             30:11  9:43 
  392      805  Abby Lutz              Shamona Creek Stride          30:11  9:43 
  393      701  Patrick Clisham        Pocopson Stride               30:11  9:43 
  394      700  Gerry Clisham          Pocopson Stride               30:11  9:43 
  395      973  Charlie Weichmann      West Bradford Stride          30:13  9:44 
  396      308  Arudra Venugopalan     Episcopal Academy Stride      30:15  9:45 
  397      275  Lisa Herbster          Episcopal Academy Stride      30:16  9:45 
  398      519  Eileen Barton          Mary C Howse Stride           30:17  9:45 
  399      167  Becky Harlan           Caln Stride                   30:18  9:46 
  400      829  Amy Walsh              Shamona Creek Stride          30:19  9:46 
  401      628  Travis Bender          Pickering Valley Stride       30:21  9:47 
  402      693  Cliff Burns            Pocopson Stride               30:24  9:47 
  403      699  Patrick Ciccarelli     Pocopson Stride               30:25  9:48 
  404     3362 Kim Ciccarelli                                        30:25  9:48 
  405      430  Hunter Boike           Kd Markley Stride             30:26  9:48 
  406      471  Nicholas Payne         Kd Markley Stride             30:27  9:48 
  407      813  Dylan Trott Rasco      Shamona Creek Stride          30:28  9:49 
  408      659  Todd Lucca             Pickering Valley Stride       30:28  9:49 
  409      915  Sophia Aievoli         West Bradford Stride          30:29  9:49 
  410      335  Rebecca Platz          Fern Hill Stride              30:31  9:50 
  411      484  Alex Utecht            Kd Markley Stride             30:32  9:50 
  412      931  Dielle Dielle Staz     West Bradford Stride          30:33  9:50 
  413      785  Joe Bojko              Shamona Creek Stride          30:39  9:52 
  414      147  Gavin Mize             Brandywine Wallace Stride     30:40  9:52 
  415     1021  Dan Zier               Westtown Thornbury Stride     30:40  9:53 
  416     1020  Aidan Zier             Westtown Thornbury Stride     30:40  9:53 
  417      193  Joseph Iozzi           East Goshen Stride            30:40  9:53 
  418      181  Dominic Finan          East Goshen Stride            30:41  9:53 
  419     1000  Joey Kephart           Westtown Thornbury Stride     30:42  9:53 
  420      975  Brady Bley             Westtown Thornbury Stride     30:42  9:53 
  421      784  Ethan Matth Bojko      Shamona Creek Stride          30:43  9:53 
  422      972  Lisa Weichmann         West Bradford Stride          30:44  9:54 
  423      538  Noah Fay               Mary C Howse Stride           30:45  9:54 
  424      585  Aidan Marsh            Octorara Stride               30:46  9:54 
  425      586  Stephen Marsh          Octorara Stride               30:46  9:55 
  426      148  Michael Mize           Brandywine Wallace Stride     30:47  9:55 
  427      716  Scott Lawrence         Pocopson Stride               30:47  9:55 
  428      293  Trent W Newbold        Episcopal Academy Stride      30:48  9:55 
  429      541  Janice Gottesfeld      Mary C Howse Stride           30:48  9:55 
  430      199  Michael Liebsch        East Goshen Stride            30:50  9:56 
  431      868  Kaleb Hecksher         Unionville Stride             30:50  9:56 
  432      890  Deb Yardley            Unionville Stride             30:51  9:56 
  433        6  Andrew Guschl          Avon Grove Charter Stride     30:51  9:56 
  434       17  William Stuhrke        Avon Grove Charter Stride     30:51  9:56 
  435      891  Owen Yardley           Unionville Stride             30:52  9:56 
  436      953  Max Parisi             West Bradford Stride          30:54  9:57 
  437     3271 William Sutch                                         30:55  9:58 
  438      797  Lena Elguindi          Shamona Creek Stride          30:59  9:59 
  439      798  Ramy Elguindi          Shamona Creek Stride          31:00  9:59 
  440       29  Nick Giacometti        Avon Grove Intermediate Str   31:01  9:59 
  441      763  Chris Jahn             Schuylkill Stride             31:02 10:00 
  442      924  Andrew Crowley         West Bradford Stride          31:02 10:00 
  443      408  Lola Deangelis         Hillsdale Stride              31:03 10:00 
  444      651  Ben Kendall            Pickering Valley Stride       31:03 10:00 
  445      885  Samuel Stockman        Unionville Stride             31:04 10:00 
  446      290  Akiko Mitsui           Episcopal Academy Stride      31:05 10:01 
  447      952  Cole Parisi            West Bradford Stride          31:07 10:01 
  448       27  Bobby Deitrich         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   31:07 10:01 
  449      106  Ryan Dougherty         Beaver Creek Stride           31:08 10:02 
  450      163  Joann Didavide         Caln Stride                   31:08 10:02 
  451      105  Dylan Dougherty        Beaver Creek Stride           31:08 10:02 
  452      802  Kris Kuzmick           Shamona Creek Stride          31:09 10:02 
  453      453  Amanda Levine          Kd Markley Stride             31:12 10:03 
  454      873  Sean Mayer             Unionville Stride             31:13 10:03 
  455      925  Jennifer Crowley       West Bradford Stride          31:17 10:05 
  456      871  Dana Mayer             Unionville Stride             31:18 10:05 
  457       26  Amy Deitrich           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   31:19 10:05 
  458     3248 Ramakrishna Venugopalan                               31:29 10:08 
  459      657  Kate Lamb              Pickering Valley Stride       31:32 10:09 
  460      886  Vicki Stockman         Unionville Stride             31:32 10:09 
  461      170  Jesse Merlino          Caln Stride                   31:33 10:09 
  462      325  Roger Greene           Fern Hill Stride              31:35 10:10 
  463      324  Jack Greene            Fern Hill Stride              31:36 10:11 
  464      142  Steve House            Brandywine Wallace Stride     31:37 10:11 
  465     1007  Gary Pester            Westtown Thornbury Stride     31:37 10:11 
  466      141  Roman House            Brandywine Wallace Stride     31:38 10:11 
  467       31  William N Gross        Avon Grove Intermediate Str   31:38 10:11 
  468      778  Akash Adiga            Shamona Creek Stride          31:39 10:12 
  469      412  Jane Halladay          Hillsdale Stride              31:43 10:13 
  470     3320 Giridhar Adiga                                        31:43 10:13 
  471      893  William Blankmeyer III Uwchlan Hills Stride          31:43 10:13 
  472      828  William Vaughen        Shamona Creek Stride          31:45 10:13 
  473      994  Corey Kaliner          Westtown Thornbury Stride     31:51 10:15 
  474      895  Kris Blankmeyer        Uwchlan Hills Stride          31:51 10:15 
  475      553  Ken Monaco             Mary C Howse Stride           31:53 10:16 
  476      930  Braeden Depaul         West Bradford Stride          31:53 10:16 
  477      995  Evan Kaliner           Westtown Thornbury Stride     31:53 10:16 
  478      980  Zach D'Amico           Westtown Thornbury Stride     31:53 10:16 
  479      757  Jacob Cross            Schuylkill Stride             31:54 10:16 
  480      758  Jeffrey Cross          Schuylkill Stride             31:55 10:17 
  481      127  John Biddle            Brandywine Wallace Stride     31:56 10:17 
  482      991  Tami Harkins           Westtown Thornbury Stride     31:57 10:17 
  483      126  John Biddle            Brandywine Wallace Stride     31:57 10:17 
  484       40  Shawn Ionescu          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:01 10:19 
  485      795  Ann Durkin             Shamona Creek Stride          32:01 10:19 
  486     1017  Robert Vitullo         Westtown Thornbury Stride     32:01 10:19 
  487      796  Isaac Durkin           Shamona Creek Stride          32:01 10:19 
  488      982  Matthew Foley          Westtown Thornbury Stride     32:01 10:19 
  489       38  George Ionescu         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:02 10:19 
  490      462  John Miller            Kd Markley Stride             32:02 10:19 
  491      569  John Witmer            Mary C Howse Stride           32:04 10:20 
  492      568  Jacob Witmer           Mary C Howse Stride           32:04 10:20 
  493      929  Amy Depaul             West Bradford Stride          32:05 10:20 
  494      521  Jordan Bender          Mary C Howse Stride           32:10 10:22 
  495      557  Tony Pucci             Mary C Howse Stride           32:11 10:22 
  496      522  Randy Bender           Mary C Howse Stride           32:11 10:22 
  497      719  Jack Michels           Pocopson Stride               32:15 10:23 
  498      673  Deb Reece              Pickering Valley Stride       32:15 10:23 
  499      710  Josh Holinsky          Pocopson Stride               32:16 10:23 
  500      674  Ryan M Reece           Pickering Valley Stride       32:16 10:23 
  501      743  Mikaela Stoltzfus      Pocopson Stride               32:16 10:24 
  502      652  Keith Kendall          Pickering Valley Stride       32:16 10:24 
  503      999  Daniel Kephart         Westtown Thornbury Stride     32:16 10:24 
  504      742  Leo Stoltzfus          Pocopson Stride               32:17 10:24 
  505      292  Rob Newbold            Episcopal Academy Stride      32:22 10:25 
  506      442  Leighann Dessender     Kd Markley Stride             32:22 10:25 
  507      441  Dean Dessender         Kd Markley Stride             32:22 10:25 
  508      735  Adhavan Satish         Pocopson Stride               32:32 10:29 
  509      690  Andrill Asoka          Pocopson Stride               32:32 10:29 
  510      501  Christine Heath        Lionville Stride              32:32 10:29 
  511      241  Ethan Clark            Episcopal Academy Stride      32:33 10:29 
  512      894  Abigail Blankmeyer     Uwchlan Hills Stride          32:34 10:29 
  513       28  Heather Dusseau        Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:35 10:30 
  514      691  Eric Bovard            Pocopson Stride               32:36 10:30 
  515      692  Tucker Bovard          Pocopson Stride               32:36 10:30 
  516      713  Padraig Kennedy        Pocopson Stride               32:37 10:30 
  517      431  Kelli Boike            Kd Markley Stride             32:38 10:31 
  518     3255 Shane Hudson                                          32:42 10:32 
  519       70  Keira Giacometti       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:42 10:32 
  520       69  Heather Giacometti     Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:42 10:32 
  521       36  Zachary Hudson         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:42 10:32 
  522      257  Rich Dimonte           Episcopal Academy Stride      32:43 10:32 
  523      258  Toni Dimonte           Episcopal Academy Stride      32:43 10:32 
  524      256  Michael Dimonte        Episcopal Academy Stride      32:44 10:33 
  525      672  Taran Patibanda        Pickering Valley Stride       32:45 10:33 
  526      485  Darshan Vidhya Gokulra Kd Markley Stride             32:53 10:35 
  527       63  Teddy Tibbels          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   32:53 10:35 
  528      799  Rohan Gupta            Shamona Creek Stride          33:00 10:38 
  529      676  Ethan Robinson         Pickering Valley Stride       33:00 10:38 
  530      904  Noah Mikulich          Uwchlan Hills Stride          33:01 10:38 
  531      574  Zackary Buckwash       Octorara Stride               33:02 10:38 
  532      723  Kate Perkins           Pocopson Stride               33:03 10:39 
  533      346 Bruno Grubhofe          Germantown Academy Stride     33:06 10:39 
  534      169  Owen Kingma            Caln Stride                   33:07 10:40 
  535       94  Conner Mich Schumacher Bancroft Stride               33:08 10:40 
  536      351 Colin Minehan           Germantown Academy Stride     33:09 10:41 
  537      347  Quinn Burns            Germantown Academy Stride     33:09 10:41 
  538     3372 Paul Guest                                            33:11 10:41 
  539      983  Brady Founds           Westtown Thornbury Stride     33:12 10:41 
  540      984  Gary Founds            Westtown Thornbury Stride     33:13 10:42 
  541      160  Heather Daniels        Caln Stride                   33:16 10:43 
  542      166  Leo Jr Granieri        Caln Stride                   33:17 10:43 
  543      687  Angel Arocho           Pickering Valley Stride       33:19 10:44 
  544      492  Davidson Baxter        Lionville Stride              33:22 10:45 
  545      493  Thad Baxter            Lionville Stride              33:22 10:45 
  546      524  Vince Blando           Mary C Howse Stride           33:23 10:45 
  547      376  Sebastian Bandi        Hillsdale Stride              33:31 10:48 
  548      842  Page Hinkle            Sugartown Stride              33:34 10:48 
  549      210  Chad Parnis            East Goshen Stride            33:34 10:49 
  550      211  Max Cole Parnis        East Goshen Stride            33:35 10:49 
  551      298  Paul Riley             Episcopal Academy Stride      33:36 10:49 
  552      620  Julie Pron             Peirce Stride Too             33:36 10:49 
  553      807  Tim Lutz               Shamona Creek Stride          33:38 10:50 
  554      129  Eric Blanke            Brandywine Wallace Stride     33:39 10:50 
  555      601  Ronaldo Juarez         Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       33:40 10:50 
  556      114  Dominic Paladino       Beaver Creek Stride           33:42 10:51 
  557      115  Tonya Paladino         Beaver Creek Stride           33:42 10:51 
  558      794  Vikas Divya            Shamona Creek Stride          33:46 10:52 
  559      380  Stef Birl              Hillsdale Stride              33:48 10:53 
  560      418  Timothy Krall          Hillsdale Stride              33:49 10:53 
  561      822  Eric A Spak            Shamona Creek Stride          33:49 10:53 
  562      304  Barry Stewart          Episcopal Academy Stride      33:49 10:53 
  563      823  Julie Spak             Shamona Creek Stride          33:51 10:54 
  564      968  Amy Wolstenholme       West Bradford Stride          33:51 10:54 
  565      950  Carter Nielsen         West Bradford Stride          33:51 10:54 
  566       98  Eli Thomas             Bancroft Stride               33:54 10:55 
  567      383  Sean Calhoun           Hillsdale Stride              33:59 10:56 
  568      480  Asher Snyder           Kd Markley Stride             34:00 10:57 
  569       23  Liz Colello            Avon Grove Intermediate Str   34:00 10:57 
  570      481  Stefanie Snyder        Kd Markley Stride             34:01 10:57 
  571      417  Melissa Krall          Hillsdale Stride              34:01 10:57 
  572      420  Ruth MacHamer          Hillsdale Stride              34:01 10:57 
  573      858  Evan Snyder            Sugartown Stride              34:03 10:58 
  574      859  Scott Snyder           Sugartown Stride              34:04 10:58 
  575      153  John Trollinger        Brandywine Wallace Stride     34:05 10:58 
  576      154  John Jr. Trollinger    Brandywine Wallace Stride     34:05 10:58 
  577      496  Molly Burns            Lionville Stride              34:06 10:59 
  578      456  Owen Li                Kd Markley Stride             34:06 10:59 
  579      584  Tristan Lazor          Octorara Stride               34:07 10:59 
  580      101  Christian Capone       Beaver Creek Stride           34:11 11:01 
  581     3386 Diane Hauser                                          34:11 11:01 
  582      449  Matthew Hauser         Kd Markley Stride             34:12 11:01 
  583      110 Marzia Capone           Beaver Creek Stride           34:12 11:01 
  584      107  Thomas Ennis           Beaver Creek Stride           34:12 11:01 
  585      645  Mason Thoma Ippolito   Pickering Valley Stride       34:13 11:01 
  586     3385 Bill Hauser                                           34:13 11:01 
  587      646  Thomas Ippolito        Pickering Valley Stride       34:13 11:01 
  588      362 Maxwell Simkin          Germantown Academy Stride     34:15 11:02 
  589      368  Mara Rinnander         Germantown Academy Stride     34:18 11:03 
  590      833  Bradley Rasco          Shamona Creek Stride          34:18 11:03 
  591      612  Bonnie Carney          Peirce Stride Too             34:18 11:03 
  592       99  Shawn Thomas           Bancroft Stride               34:25 11:05 
  593      422  Lesley Navazio         Hillsdale Stride              34:26 11:05 
  594      963  Anthony Strickland     West Bradford Stride          34:29 11:06 
  595      911  Ava Aievoli            West Bradford Stride          34:31 11:07 
  596      992  Benjamin Heym          Westtown Thornbury Stride     34:32 11:07 
  597      993  Kevin Heym             Westtown Thornbury Stride     34:32 11:07 
  598      158  Jeffrey Clemons        Caln Stride                   34:32 11:07 
  599     3261 Brendan Brook                                         34:32 11:07 
  600      913  Gianna Aievoli         West Bradford Stride          34:32 11:07 
  601      914  Julie Aievoli          West Bradford Stride          34:32 11:07 
  602      190  Christine Heckman      East Goshen Stride            34:33 11:07 
  603      433  Nicole Brook           Kd Markley Stride             34:33 11:08 
  604      470  Jim Mowbray            Kd Markley Stride             34:33 11:08 
  605      661  Taner Marusa           Pickering Valley Stride       34:34 11:08 
  606      450  Ashley Hober           Kd Markley Stride             34:34 11:08 
  607      435  Ryan Bruderle          Kd Markley Stride             34:35 11:08 
  608      391  Timmy Krall            Hillsdale Stride              34:36 11:09 
  609     3363 Karen Boike                                           34:37 11:09 
  610      189  Andrew Heckman         East Goshen Stride            34:38 11:09 
  611       87  Tara McCallister       Bancroft Stride               34:39 11:09 
  612       86  Aiden McCallister      Bancroft Stride               34:39 11:09 
  613      660  Damien Marusa          Pickering Valley Stride       34:42 11:10 
  614      570  James Miller           No Affiliation Stride         34:44 11:11 
  615     1010  Matt Rogers            Westtown Thornbury Stride     34:44 11:11 
  616      494  Chris Burns            Lionville Stride              34:45 11:11 
  617      374  Chris Wiseman          Germantown Academy Stride     34:47 11:12 
  618      356 Haiden Bonczek          Germantown Academy Stride     34:48 11:12 
  619      200   Chuck Maun            East Goshen Stride            34:50 11:13 
  620      358 Jennifer Schaf          Germantown Academy Stride     34:52 11:14 
  621      363  Richard McMenamin      Germantown Academy Stride     34:53 11:14 
  622     3366 Sajin Agarwala                                        34:55 11:15 
  623       84  Leuro Lunanino         Bancroft Stride               34:55 11:15 
  624       88  Paul Mullin            Bancroft Stride               34:55 11:15 
  625      400  Luca Urbanic           Hillsdale Stride              34:57 11:15 
  626      424  Beth Rosica            Hillsdale Stride              34:58 11:16 
  627      405  Hani Bandi             Hillsdale Stride              34:58 11:16 
  628      727  Dylan Potts            Pocopson Stride               35:01 11:17 
  629      728  John Potts             Pocopson Stride               35:02 11:17 
  630      903  Ross Merritt           Uwchlan Hills Stride          35:02 11:17 
  631      527  Dayton Boquist         Mary C Howse Stride           35:06 11:18 
  632      902  Anna Merritt           Uwchlan Hills Stride          35:06 11:18 
  633      540  Samuel Gilman          Mary C Howse Stride           35:07 11:18 
  634     3329 Ann Leinhauser                                        35:08 11:19 
  635      359  Mike Koziol            Germantown Academy Stride     35:10 11:19 
  636      195  Michael Iozzi          East Goshen Stride            35:11 11:20 
  637      344 Blair Mitchell          Germantown Academy Stride     35:11 11:20 
  638      196  Vincent Iozzi          East Goshen Stride            35:11 11:20 
  639      489  Tawnya Yetter          Kd Markley Stride             35:12 11:20 
  640     1003  Drew Lippin            Westtown Thornbury Stride     35:13 11:20 
  641      626  Lauren Abel            Pickering Valley Stride       35:14 11:21 
  642      632  Jess Czerny            Pickering Valley Stride       35:15 11:21 
  643     1002  Dan Lippin             Westtown Thornbury Stride     35:15 11:21 
  644      783  Tommy Ashe             Shamona Creek Stride          35:15 11:21 
  645      679  Elizabeth Single       Pickering Valley Stride       35:17 11:22 
  646      236  Tyler Morga Cassidy    Episcopal Academy Stride      35:20 11:23 
  647      565  Raquel Valdez          Mary C Howse Stride           35:23 11:24 
  648      506  Sofia Ilyin            Lionville Stride              35:25 11:24 
  649      388  Stanley Halladay       Hillsdale Stride              35:25 11:24 
  650      176  Kyle Vanconia          Caln Stride                   35:27 11:25 
  651      322  Jack Ebenreiter        Fern Hill Stride              35:27 11:25 
  652      323  Max Ebenreiter         Fern Hill Stride              35:28 11:25 
  653      413  Kim Halladay           Hillsdale Stride              35:28 11:25 
  654      289  Zane L Miller-Swatski  Episcopal Academy Stride      35:30 11:26 
  655      288  Michelle Miller        Episcopal Academy Stride      35:31 11:26 
  656      846  Frederick Hoover       Sugartown Stride              35:33 11:27 
  657      235  Todd Cassidy           Episcopal Academy Stride      35:33 11:27 
  658      597  Anthony Crespo         Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       35:36 11:28 
  659      407  Liam Congleton         Hillsdale Stride              35:40 11:29 
  660       77  Steve May              Avon Grove Intermediate Str   35:44 11:30 
  661       20  Wesley Boyd            Avon Grove Intermediate Str   35:44 11:30 
  662      714  Jacob Labonte          Pocopson Stride               35:45 11:31 
  663      910  Anthony Aievoli        West Bradford Stride          35:45 11:31 
  664      718  Jacob Marzolf          Pocopson Stride               35:47 11:31 
  665      801  Rajneesh Jha           Shamona Creek Stride          35:52 11:33 
  666      800  Ishaan Jha             Shamona Creek Stride          35:52 11:33 
  667      311  Channing Wells         Episcopal Academy Stride      35:53 11:33 
  668      214  David Rylander         East Goshen Stride            35:53 11:33 
  669       54  James Nur              Avon Grove Intermediate Str   35:56 11:34 
  670      219  Jimmy Scherer          East Goshen Stride            36:00 11:35 
  671      331  Kai John Olsen         Fern Hill Stride              36:00 11:36 
  672      734  Vincenzo Sammaritano   Pocopson Stride               36:00 11:36 
  673      976  Bruce Bley             Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:01 11:36 
  674       55  Sassan Nur             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   36:01 11:36 
  675      438  Nancy Clearfield       Kd Markley Stride             36:03 11:37 
  676      448  Theresa Friedman       Kd Markley Stride             36:04 11:37 
  677      218  Carolyn Scherer        East Goshen Stride            36:06 11:38 
  678      733  Thomas Sammaritano     Pocopson Stride               36:09 11:39 
  679      423  David Orkin            Hillsdale Stride              36:13 11:40 
  680     3298 Lauren Tyree                                          36:13 11:40 
  681      824  Gavin Thorson          Shamona Creek Stride          36:14 11:40 
  682      361 Max Rinnander           Germantown Academy Stride     36:14 11:40 
  683      549  Karin Khan             Mary C Howse Stride           36:15 11:40 
  684      881  Braden Pomponi         Unionville Stride             36:17 11:41 
  685      882  Lindsay Pomponi        Unionville Stride             36:18 11:41 
  686      370  Hilary Simkins         Germantown Academy Stride     36:18 11:41 
  687      997  Nolan Keefe            Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:19 11:42 
  688      978  Zachary Brown          Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:20 11:42 
  689      977  Peg Brown              Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:20 11:42 
  690      951  Jr. O'Grady            West Bradford Stride          36:22 11:43 
  691      721  Alex Peno              Pocopson Stride               36:22 11:43 
  692      825  Rachel Thorson         Shamona Creek Stride          36:22 11:43 
  693      996  John Keefe             Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:22 11:43 
  694      926  Jessica Curran         West Bradford Stride          36:23 11:43 
  695      525  Zachary Blando         Mary C Howse Stride           36:26 11:44 
  696      523  Kimberly Blando        Mary C Howse Stride           36:27 11:44 
  697      606  Taylor Wyly            Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       36:27 11:44 
  698       43  Christopher Lopapa     Avon Grove Intermediate Str   36:33 11:46 
  699      602  Nick Lopapa            Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       36:34 11:46 
  700      592  Tyler Remphrey         Octorara Stride               36:38 11:48 
  701      591  Stacy Remphrey         Octorara Stride               36:38 11:48 
  702      623  Stacie Scheer          Peirce Stride Too             36:38 11:48 
  703     1016  Tom Upton              Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:41 11:49 
  704     1015  Spencer Upton          Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:41 11:49 
  705      156  Ryan Borneman          Caln Stride                   36:41 11:49 
  706      759  Melissa Cross          Schuylkill Stride             36:44 11:50 
  707     1012  Theresa Speacht        Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:48 11:51 
  708      581  Melissa Gray           Octorara Stride               36:48 11:51 
  709      745  Paige Tomaszewicz      Pocopson Stride               36:54 11:53 
  710     1006  Timmy Nearhoof         Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:56 11:54 
  711     1005  Jennifer Nearhoof      Westtown Thornbury Stride     36:56 11:54 
  712       59  Sandy Raymond          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   37:06 11:57 
  713       58  Dylan Raymond          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   37:06 11:57 
  714      769  Rhonda Leopold         Schuylkill Stride             37:24 12:02 
  715      964  Michelle Strickland    West Bradford Stride          37:27 12:03 
  716      139  Rashu Garg             Brandywine Wallace Stride     37:28 12:04 
  717      138  Ishaan Garg            Brandywine Wallace Stride     37:29 12:04 
  718      194  Mathew Iozzi           East Goshen Stride            37:29 12:04 
  719      175  David Perme            Caln Stride                   37:29 12:04 
  720      197  Zachary Iozzi          East Goshen Stride            37:30 12:05 
  721     3365 Milan Agarwala                                        37:33 12:05 
  722       30  Lisa Gross             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   37:33 12:06 
  723      707  Luca Guidotti          Pocopson Stride               37:34 12:06 
  724      708  Taralyn Guidotti       Pocopson Stride               37:34 12:06 
  725      814  Caroline Reaney        Shamona Creek Stride          37:41 12:08 
  726      426  Karen Rullo            Hillsdale Stride              37:42 12:08 
  727      542  Sarah Griffin          Mary C Howse Stride           37:43 12:09 
  728      552  Nicholas Lusi          Mary C Howse Stride           37:43 12:09 
  729        4  Caitlin Gardner        Avon Grove Charter Stride     37:51 12:11 
  730      350 Christopher Di          Germantown Academy Stride     37:52 12:12 
  731      443  Bryce Diprinzio        Kd Markley Stride             37:52 12:12 
  732      352  Joseph Diplacido       Germantown Academy Stride     37:58 12:14 
  733      998  Bob Kephart            Westtown Thornbury Stride     38:00 12:14 
  734      703  Kushal Garg            Pocopson Stride               38:01 12:14 
  735      624  Catrina Wolfe          Peirce Stride Too             38:01 12:15 
  736      187  Kevin Guinan           East Goshen Stride            38:02 12:15 
  737     1023  Ryan Zier              Westtown Thornbury Stride     38:02 12:15 
  738      143  Norman Jordan          Brandywine Wallace Stride     38:03 12:15 
  739      188  Patrick Guinan         East Goshen Stride            38:03 12:15 
  740     1022  Jake Zier              Westtown Thornbury Stride     38:04 12:15 
  741      204  Christine Pachuda      East Goshen Stride            38:05 12:16 
  742      840  Bradford Glaser        Sugartown Stride              38:09 12:17 
  743      841  William Glaser         Sugartown Stride              38:09 12:17 
  744      191  Ben Houston            East Goshen Stride            38:11 12:18 
  745      752  Sandy Young            Pocopson Stride               38:17 12:20 
  746      811  Cole O'Hara            Shamona Creek Stride          38:19 12:20 
  747      192  James Houston          East Goshen Stride            38:19 12:20 
  748      755  Catherine Cox          Schuylkill Stride             38:23 12:22 
  749        1  Jackson Antonelli      Avon Grove Charter Stride     38:24 12:22 
  750        2  Jeanine Antonelli      Avon Grove Charter Stride     38:24 12:22 
  751      343 Austin Graffam          Germantown Academy Stride     38:31 12:24 
  752      338 Abraham Geisse          Germantown Academy Stride     38:32 12:25 
  753     3397 Cara Rinaldi                                          38:35 12:25 
  754      782  Patricia Ashe          Shamona Creek Stride          38:36 12:26 
  755      120  Payten Shonk           Beaver Creek Stride           38:45 12:29 
  756      680  Ria Vangala            Pickering Valley Stride       38:46 12:29 
  757      671  Rohan Patel            Pickering Valley Stride       38:53 12:31 
  758      109  Jake Herman            Beaver Creek Stride           38:54 12:31 
  759      113  Sean McLaughlin        Beaver Creek Stride           38:54 12:31 
  760      354  Earl Graffam           Germantown Academy Stride     38:58 12:33 
  761      607 Yonatin Lopez           Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       39:01 12:34 
  762      130  Reese Blanke           Brandywine Wallace Stride     39:02 12:34 
  763      128  Anne Blanke            Brandywine Wallace Stride     39:02 12:34 
  764      217  Lukas Schaffer         East Goshen Stride            39:05 12:35 
  765     3272 Patti Renehan                                         39:05 12:35 
  766      216  Lisa Schaffer          East Goshen Stride            39:05 12:35 
  767      855  Joe Mooney             Sugartown Stride              39:05 12:35 
  768      856  Jack Renehan           Sugartown Stride              39:05 12:35 
  769      544  Allyson Houchen        Mary C Howse Stride           39:06 12:35 
  770       52  Chase Minor            Avon Grove Intermediate Str   39:10 12:37 
  771       39  Ryan Ionescu           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   39:11 12:37 
  772      203  Jett Olivares          East Goshen Stride            39:11 12:37 
  773     3312 Maria Zaleska                                         39:11 12:37 
  774      182  Adam Fosbenner         East Goshen Stride            39:21 12:40 
  775      183  John Fosbenner         East Goshen Stride            39:21 12:40 
  776       10  Tyler McCarraher       Avon Grove Charter Stride     39:34 12:44 
  777      355  Cleber Grubhofer       Germantown Academy Stride     39:36 12:45 
  778        9  Elizabeth McCarraher   Avon Grove Charter Stride     39:39 12:46 
  779      477  Andy Schneider         Kd Markley Stride             39:40 12:46 
  780      478  Nolan Schneider        Kd Markley Stride             39:40 12:46 
  781      490  Adham Abouraya         Lionville Stride              39:47 12:49 
  782      212  Noah Powers            East Goshen Stride            39:49 12:49 
  783      213  Rich Powers            East Goshen Stride            39:49 12:49 
  784       47  Brayden Marshall       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   39:50 12:49 
  785       72  Rebecca Marshall       Avon Grove Intermediate Str   39:51 12:50 
  786      364  Gary Miller            Germantown Academy Stride     39:54 12:51 
  787      959  Melissa Stillman       West Bradford Stride          40:08 12:55 
  788      958  Luke Stillman          West Bradford Stride          40:08 12:55 
  789      821  Shreyes Shivappa       Shamona Creek Stride          40:11 12:56 
  790      815  Ratna Sharma           Shamona Creek Stride          40:11 12:56 
  791      436  Courtney Clearfield    Kd Markley Stride             40:21 12:59 
  792      198  Kevin Liebsch          East Goshen Stride            40:21 12:59 
  793       64  Jeff Whitmer           Avon Grove Intermediate Str   40:21 13:00 
  794     3319 Kim Hecksher                                          40:23 13:00 
  795      580  Mac Eberhardt          Octorara Stride               40:30 13:03 
  796      933  Eric Evans             West Bradford Stride          40:32 13:03 
  797      171  Sarah Merlino          Caln Stride                   40:32 13:03 
  798      932  Christy Evans          West Bradford Stride          40:32 13:03 
  799      159  Linda Clemons          Caln Stride                   40:33 13:03 
  800      294  Jason Ni               Episcopal Academy Stride      40:35 13:04 
  801     3367 Shilpa Agarwala                                       40:39 13:05 
  802     3394 Sumon Agarwada                                        40:39 13:05 
  803      108  Nancy Gale             Beaver Creek Stride           40:40 13:06 
  804      631  Premanand Chandrasekar Pickering Valley Stride       40:56 13:11 
  805      559  Anindya Sarma          Mary C Howse Stride           40:57 13:11 
  806      790  Luke Dennin            Shamona Creek Stride          40:59 13:12 
  807      791  R.J Dennin             Shamona Creek Stride          40:59 13:12 
  808      554  Rajashree Prabhu Kumbl Mary C Howse Stride           41:02 13:13 
  809      539  Siddhanth Gadiyar      Mary C Howse Stride           41:02 13:13 
  810      562  Akanksh Sharma         Mary C Howse Stride           41:12 13:16 
  811      280  Kerry Kettering        Episcopal Academy Stride      41:19 13:18 
  812      599  David Garcia           Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       41:20 13:18 
  813      688  Marc Hirshfield        Pickering Valley Stride       41:25 13:20 
  814      640  Evan Evan Hirshfield   Pickering Valley Stride       41:26 13:20 
  815      648  Vidya Iyer             Pickering Valley Stride       41:27 13:21 
  816      215  Thomas Rylander        East Goshen Stride            41:28 13:21 
  817      670  Bimal Patel            Pickering Valley Stride       41:28 13:21 
  818      888  Jack Watson            Unionville Stride             41:37 13:24 
  819      268  John Goens Iv          Episcopal Academy Stride      41:38 13:24 
  820      889  John Watson            Unionville Stride             41:39 13:25 
  821      766  Matthew Mic Labarge    Schuylkill Stride             41:40 13:25 
  822      765  Janice Labarge         Schuylkill Stride             41:40 13:25 
  823      756  Daniel Cox             Schuylkill Stride             41:47 13:27 
  824       22  Jeffrey Buler          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   41:49 13:28 
  825       44  Slobodqanka Manceva    Avon Grove Intermediate Str   41:49 13:28 
  826      876  Shane McMunn           Unionville Stride             41:49 13:28 
  827      877  Annie Murphy           Unionville Stride             41:55 13:30 
  828      878  Daniel (dan Murphy     Unionville Stride             41:55 13:30 
  829      919  Dana Bean              West Bradford Stride          42:00 13:32 
  830       67  Aaron Boyd             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   42:07 13:34 
  831      883  Owen Prysock           Unionville Stride             42:14 13:36 
  832      892  Will Prysock           Unionville Stride             42:15 13:36 
  833      495  Erica Burns            Lionville Stride              42:34 13:42 
  834      966  Kelly Watson           West Bradford Stride          42:53 13:48 
  835     3331 Vidhya Natarajan                                      42:54 13:49 
  836      476  Gokulraj Ramamoorthy   Kd Markley Stride             42:54 13:49 
  837      587  Tyler Mascherino       Octorara Stride               42:59 13:51 
  838      650  Kerry Kaczorowski      Pickering Valley Stride       43:18 13:57 
  839      306  Rohith R Tsundupalli   Episcopal Academy Stride      43:23 13:58 
  840      375 Yash Chadda             Germantown Academy Stride     43:30 14:00 
  841     3277 Steve Mascherino                                      43:30 14:00 
  842      360  Rama Mahajanam         Germantown Academy Stride     43:30 14:00 
  843     3402 Navesh Tsundupalli                                    43:31 14:01 
  844      486  Andy Yang              Kd Markley Stride             43:33 14:01 
  845      429  Shu Bao                Kd Markley Stride             43:35 14:02 
  846      425  Bob Rullo              Hillsdale Stride              43:39 14:03 
  847      172  David Murray           Caln Stride                   43:44 14:05 
  848      948  Benjamin Ja Nicodemus  West Bradford Stride          43:48 14:06 
  849      949  Christine Nicodemus    West Bradford Stride          43:53 14:08 
  850      947  Abigail Nicodemus      West Bradford Stride          43:54 14:08 
  851      237  Amrik Chakravarty      Episcopal Academy Stride      44:01 14:11 
  852      349 Christian Sibe          Germantown Academy Stride     44:02 14:11 
  853      239  Tristan Chapman        Episcopal Academy Stride      44:02 14:11 
  854      238  Christopher Chapman    Episcopal Academy Stride      44:07 14:12 
  855       41  Braedon Jones          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   44:09 14:13 
  856     3326 Poonam Gutt                                           44:09 14:13 
  857       65  David Wilding          Avon Grove Intermediate Str   44:09 14:13 
  858     3352 Steve Sibel                                           44:16 14:15 
  859      444  Stefanie Diprinzio     Kd Markley Stride             44:27 14:19 
  860      174  Matt Murray            Caln Stride                   44:30 14:20 
  861      100  Elijah Beck            Beaver Creek Stride           45:02 14:30 
  862      116  Glenn (andr Quaile     Beaver Creek Stride           45:03 14:30 
  863      604  Christian Moreno-Mejia Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       45:10 14:33 
  864      695  Ronan Burns            Pocopson Stride               45:24 14:37 
  865      709  Paula Hendley          Pocopson Stride               45:24 14:37 
  866      600  Mauricio Juarez        Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       45:29 14:39 
  867      598  Doug Doug Lopapa       Oscar Lasko Ymca Stride       45:31 14:39 
  868      151  Daniel Throne          Brandywine Wallace Stride     45:35 14:41 
  869      556  Wesley Pron            Mary C Howse Stride           45:35 14:41 
  870      555  Steve Pron             Mary C Howse Stride           45:35 14:41 
  871      152  Jason Throne           Brandywine Wallace Stride     45:36 14:41 
  872       15  Richard Stuhrke        Avon Grove Charter Stride     45:47 14:45 
  873       16  Christian Stuhrke      Avon Grove Charter Stride     45:48 14:45 
  874      788  Henry Dennin           Shamona Creek Stride          45:56 14:47 
  875      789  Kyle Dennin            Shamona Creek Stride          45:57 14:48 
  876     3316 Stone Ebernpar                                        46:11 14:52 
  877      921  Wyatt Beck             West Bradford Stride          46:12 14:53 
  878      579  Ben Eberhardt          Octorara Stride               46:17 14:54 
  879      971  Darlene Beck           West Bradford Stride          46:18 14:55 
  880      943  Robert Hindman         West Bradford Stride          46:20 14:55 
  881      942  Matthew Hindman        West Bradford Stride          46:21 14:55 
  882       19  Ryan Banta             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   46:47 15:04 
  883       78  Mike Banta             Avon Grove Intermediate Str   47:00 15:08 
  884      689  Brent Hirshfield       Pickering Valley Stride       47:04 15:09 
  885      917  Kyle Alexander         West Bradford Stride          47:14 15:13 
  886      132  Linda Donath           Brandywine Wallace Stride     47:27 15:17 
  887      641  Laurie Hirshfield      Pickering Valley Stride       47:27 15:17 
  888      704  Sandeep Garg           Pocopson Stride               47:29 15:17 
  889      916  Alyssa Alexander       West Bradford Stride          47:31 15:18 
  890      863  Evans Zografakis       Sugartown Stride              47:52 15:25 
  891      222  Collin Whipple         East Goshen Stride            48:01 15:28 
  892      223  Connor Whipple         East Goshen Stride            48:03 15:28 
  893      590  Amy McGrory            Octorara Stride               48:10 15:31 
  894      145  Sri Jaya Kruthiventi   Brandywine Wallace Stride     48:18 15:33 
  895      750  James Young            Pocopson Stride               48:19 15:34 
  896      751  Martin Young           Pocopson Stride               48:20 15:34 
  897      572  Randi Miller           No Affiliation Stride         48:20 15:34 
  898      571  Patrick Miller         No Affiliation Stride         48:20 15:34 
  899      616  Jenny Munro            Peirce Stride Too             48:58 15:46 
  900      862  Christopher Zografakis Sugartown Stride              49:22 15:54 
  901      332  Melanie Olsen          Fern Hill Stride              49:47 16:02 
  902      643  Lily Ippolito          Pickering Valley Stride       49:56 16:05 
  903      644  Lynne Ippolito         Pickering Valley Stride       50:03 16:07 
  904      642  Christian Ippolito     Pickering Valley Stride       50:05 16:07 
  905      531  Steve Corcoran         Mary C Howse Stride           50:07 16:08 
  906      530  Jacob Corcoran         Mary C Howse Stride           50:08 16:08 
  907       37  Connor Ionescu         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   50:39 16:18 
  908       89  Paul Mullin            Bancroft Stride               50:54 16:23 
  909       90  Liam Murphy            Bancroft Stride               50:57 16:24 
  910       97  Gabi Stephens          Bancroft Stride               50:57 16:24 
  911       80  Tom Kley               Bancroft Stride               50:57 16:24 
  912       79  Quentin Kley           Bancroft Stride               51:02 16:26 
  913      144  Aayush Kruthiventi     Brandywine Wallace Stride     51:39 16:38 
  914       68  Carla De Mendonca      Avon Grove Intermediate Str   51:47 16:40 
  915       75  Robynn Tibbels         Avon Grove Intermediate Str   51:47 16:40 
  916      131  Alex Donath            Brandywine Wallace Stride     51:52 16:42 
  917      393  Chase Munson           Hillsdale Stride              52:28 16:54 
  918      421  Diana Munson           Hillsdale Stride              52:29 16:54 
  919      827  Nicole Vaughen         Shamona Creek Stride          52:53 17:02 
  920      317  Fabian Vengoechea      Episcopal Academy Stride      54:04 17:24 
  921        8  Joshua Knapp           Avon Grove Charter Stride     54:11 17:27 
  922      102  Nora Carey             Beaver Creek Stride           55:32 17:53 
  923      348  Mike Cheatle           Germantown Academy Stride     56:46 18:17 
  924       92  Avery Philmon          Bancroft Stride             1:01:22 19:45 
  925      118  Graham Robertshaw      Beaver Creek Stride         1:06:25 21:23 
  926      119  Hunter Robertshaw      Beaver Creek Stride         1:06:25 21:23 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: