Page 1
                             STRIDES FOR SPARC
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  10/3/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1  2775 Christine Parsons    30 F   23:47  7:40 
    2  2752 Bethany Lang         22 F   24:05  7:46 
    3  2731 Jake Goldblum        34 M   24:34  7:55 
    4  2802 Lou Fillippo            M   24:53  8:01 
    5  2766 James Morris         42 M   25:40  8:16 
    6  2726 Joe Dolce            59 M   26:39  8:35 
    7  2781 Beth Persofsky       49 F   27:14  8:46 
    8  2743 Jason Kopp           35 M   27:35  8:53 
    9  2737 Timothy Holden       38 M   27:36  8:54 
   10  2795 Molly Wadyko         40 F   27:43  8:56 
   11  2711 Bob Buck             55 M   27:45  8:56 
   12  2807 Sanjiv Agrawal          M   27:50  8:58 
   13  2793 Jim Thompson         53 M   28:24  9:09 
   14  2751 Tina Land            49 F   28:28  9:10 
   15  2701 Wendy Abernethy      50 F   28:29  9:11 
   16  2767 Jillian Moyer        23 F   28:31  9:11 
   17  2809 Dana Rutledge           F   28:50  9:17 
   18  2754 Rodney Mader         50 M   28:52  9:18 
   19  2811 Joseph Santivasci       M   29:09  9:23 
   20  2759 Maryellen Mazzoni    35 F   29:26  9:29 
   21  2772 Maggie Pardue        32 F   29:26  9:29 
   22  2805 Amy Fetchko             F   29:32  9:31 
   23  2790 Abby Sullivan        12 F   32:21 10:25 
   24  2804 Monica Lepore           F   33:18 10:44 
   25  2760 Joseph Mignone       33 M   33:40 10:51 
   26  2791 Rich Sullivan        47 M   33:48 10:53 
   27  2771 Jeffrey Osgood       35 M   34:24 11:05 
   28  2706 Stephanie Beaver     32 F   34:26 11:05 
   29  2707 Stephen Bell         65 M   35:55 11:34 
   30  2735 Paul Hart            32 M   38:17 12:20 
   31  2705 Seneca Beaver        36 M   38:51 12:31 
   32  2761 Justin Mignone       29 M   39:19 12:40 
   33  2817 Bridgette Parsons       M   39:42 12:47 
   34  2723 John Cronauer        48 M   43:06 13:53 
   35  2808 Rhea Agrawal            F   46:56 15:07 
   36  2794 Meg Thompson         53 F   49:00 15:47 
   37  2792 Mary Teter           56 F   51:23 16:33 
   38  2798 Anne Marie Zamadics  56 F   51:24 16:33 
   39  2748 Miriam Lam           65 F   52:06 16:47 
   40  2750 Trevor Lam           30 M   52:07 16:47 
   41  2749 Shannon Lam          44 F   52:07 16:47 
   42  2787 Tom Sargent          64 M   52:08 16:47 
   43  2747 David Lam            50 M   52:09 16:48 
   44  2762 Kathleen Mignone     35 F   52:37 16:57 
   45  2733 Lauren Goldman       28 F   52:38 16:57 
   46  2727 Mary Duncan          67 F   52:39 16:57 
   47  2728 Phil Duncan          68 M   52:40 16:58 
   48  2784 Patrick Richard      39 M   58:36 18:52 
   49  2710 Michael Bray         38 M   58:37 18:53 
   50  2765 Rachel Morley        24 F 1:09:49 22:29 
   51  2712 Nicholas Carson      24 M 1:09:50 22:29 
   52  2736 Joseph Hiddemen      27 M 1:09:51 22:29 
   53  2702 Andrew Albrecht      27 M 1:09:52 22:30 
   54  2703 Christina Albrecht   26 F 1:09:54 22:30 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: