CCRS SUMMER XC SERIES - RACE #3
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 8/10/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 4964 Angel Rodriguez         M   1/46             21    3:00   16:49  5:25 
    2 4844 Paul Springer           M   2/46             28    3:00   17:40  5:42 
    3 4918 Brian Dreibelbis        M   3/46             34    3:06   18:12  5:52 
    4 4937 Davis Piercy            M   4/46             15    3:20   19:14  6:12 
    5 4685 Chuck Shields           M   5/46             57    3:32   19:36  6:19 
    6 4917 Matthew Ganly           M   6/46             14    3:32   20:17  6:32 
    7 4846 Emma Zwall              F   1/15             13    3:35   20:28  6:36 
    8 4659 Christopher Kratz       M   7/46             16    3:32   20:39  6:39 
    9 4940 Cecilia Tang            F   2/15             28    3:40   21:04  6:47 
   10 4951 Dan Gordon              M   8/46             29    3:31   21:15  6:51 
   11 4669 Tim Brandt              M   9/46             12    3:49   21:55  7:03 
   12  963 T.J. Zwall              M  10/46              9    3:49   22:08  7:08 
   13  962 Tim Zwall               M  11/46             47    3:49   22:09  7:08 
   14 4686 Lexi Riley              F   3/15     1/1     18           22:14  7:10 
   15  568 Leah Moffitt            F   4/15             14    4:00   22:31  7:15 
   16  284 Eric Lawless            M  12/46             28    3:55   22:53  7:22 
   17 4991 Tessa Gibbons           M  13/46             17    3:36   23:06  7:27 
   18 4990 Luke Ganly              M  14/46              8    3:52   23:12  7:28 
   19  965 Stephen Gibbons         M  15/46             59    4:08   23:24  7:32 
   20 3985 Logan Piercy            M  16/46             12    4:00   23:45  7:39 
   21 4986 Rebecca McConnell       F   5/15             34    4:08   23:52  7:41 
   22 4938 John Hashem             M  17/46             29    4:13   23:58  7:43 
   23 4999 Collin Clanken-Wright   M  18/46             20    3:35   23:59  7:44 
   24 4952 Colin Nolan             M  19/46             25    4:01   24:02  7:44 
   25 4989 Kelsey Lucenius         F   6/15             14    4:01   24:22  7:51 
   26 4942 Chris Smith             M  20/46             29    4:10   24:31  7:54 
   27 4697 Shane Walsh             M  21/46             10    4:25   24:54  8:01 
   28 4975 Keat Thompson           M  22/46             59    4:19   25:13  8:07 
   29 4974 Steve Bunville          M  23/46             56    4:17   25:32  8:13 
   30 2403 Kevin Nolan             M  24/46             56    4:38   26:01  8:23 
   31 4997 Samantha Coneys         F   7/15             14    3:59   26:07  8:25 
   32  937 Kyle MacWade            M  25/46             29    4:39   26:19  8:29 
   33 4982 Caitlin Stratman        F   8/15             22    4:21   26:25  8:30 
   34 4983 Paul Stratman           M  26/46             54    4:22   26:48  8:38 
   35 4944 Justin Hudson           M  27/46             30    4:40   27:11  8:45 
   36 4728 Lauren Bachner          F   9/15             32    4:01   27:29  8:51 
   37 3377 Amon Gibson             M  28/46             40    4:24   28:29  9:10 
   38 4939 Carl Berkman            M  29/46             57    4:44   29:17  9:26 
   39  944 Cory Scheibe            F  10/15             42    4:50   29:28  9:29 
   40  552 Andy George             M  30/46             52    4:46   29:39  9:33 
   41 4906 Zane Koogler            M  31/46              8    4:33   29:55  9:38 
   42 4623 Matthew Stevenson       M  32/46              8    4:40   29:57  9:39 
   43 4837 Gus Birl                M  33/46             10    4:33   30:11  9:43 
   44  953 Joanna Boissonneault    F  11/15             36    5:07   30:19  9:46 
   45 4845 Sabrina Koogler         F  12/15             38    5:11   30:31  9:50 
   46 4909 Michelle Farhat         F  13/15             21    5:15   30:52  9:56 
   47 4998 Rob Hancock             M  34/46             31    4:47   31:40 10:12 
   48 4953 Zach Fifer              M  35/46             20    5:12   31:49 10:15 
   49  936 Elizabeth MacWade       F  14/15             26    5:39   32:41 10:31 
   50 4815 Jerry Moffitt           M  36/46             49    5:30   32:46 10:33 
   51 4945 Matt Ford               M  37/46             20    5:13   32:53 10:35 
   52 4936 Kate Petrus             F  15/15             36    5:07   34:48 11:12 
   53 4916 Matthew Ducisse         M  38/46             39    5:19   35:36 11:28 
   54  960 Glen Brown              M  39/46             54    6:06   35:45 11:31 
   55 4627 John Schultz            M  40/46             84    7:26   44:33 14:21 
   56 4722 Ralph McKinney          M  41/46             71    7:32   45:21 14:36 
      4683 Greg Green              M  42/46             52    3:44               
      4941 Bill Quinn              M  43/46             56    4:12               
      4753 Michael Porta           M  44/46             37    4:43               
      4995 Joseph Timm             M  45/46             16    6:30               
      4919 David Scheerer          M  46/46             39   35:02               


               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
      4846 Emma Zwall              F  13    3:35               
      4940 Cecilia Tang            F  28    3:40               
      4997 Samantha Coneys         F  14    3:59               
       568 Leah Moffitt            F  14    4:00               
      4728 Lauren Bachner          F  32    4:01               
      4989 Kelsey Lucenius         F  14    4:01               
      4986 Rebecca McConnell       F  34    4:08               
      4982 Caitlin Stratman        F  22    4:21               
       944 Cory Scheibe            F  42    4:50               
       953 Joanna Boissonneault    F  36    5:07               

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1 4964 Angel Rodriguez         M  21    3:00   16:49  5:25 
    2 4844 Paul Springer           M  28    3:00   17:40  5:42 
    3 4918 Brian Dreibelbis        M  34    3:06   18:12  5:52 
      4937 Davis Piercy            M  15    3:20               
      4951 Dan Gordon              M  29    3:31               
      4685 Chuck Shields           M  57    3:32               
      4917 Matthew Ganly           M  14    3:32               
      4659 Christopher Kratz       M  16    3:32               
      4999 Collin Clanken-Wright   M  20    3:35               
      4991 Tessa Gibbons           M  17    3:36               

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
      4683 Greg Green              M  52    3:44               

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: