SUPERBOWL 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  2/2/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1    69 Tim Getz             25   1/22     1/122  M M2029   16:09  5:12
    2   217 Mike Padilla         39   1/23     2/122  M M3039   16:10  5:13
    3   151 Scott Purcell        32   2/23     3/122  M M3039   16:17  5:15
    4   195 Dan Herring          23   2/22     4/122  M M2029   16:22  5:17
    5   181 Drew Vandenbrul      43   1/35     5/122  M M4049   17:09  5:32
    6   223 John Manion          40   2/35     6/122  M M4049   17:16  5:34
    7    92 Jeremy Hoffman       38   3/23     7/122  M M3039   17:25  5:37
    8    22 Crystal Burnick      24   1/37     1/150  F F2029   17:33  5:39
    9    25 Greg Cauller         54   1/23     8/122  M M5059   17:34  5:40
   10   212 Jeremy Bochert       33   4/23     9/122  M M3039   17:42  5:42
   11   128 Steven Mogck         41   3/35    10/122  M M4049   17:53  5:46
   12   188 Bill Connelly        25   3/22    11/122  M M2029   17:55  5:47
   13   216 Christopher Keating  38   5/23    12/122  M M3039   18:09  5:51
   14   173 Elizabeth Sweeney    35   1/44     2/150  F F3039   18:35  5:59
   15   221 Abby Dean            42   1/36     3/150  F F4049   18:54  6:05
   16   105 Lynn Knothe          36   2/44     4/150  F F3039   19:22  6:15
   17   141 Payne Pachuda        15   1/6     13/122  M M1319   19:30  6:17
   18   182 Joshua Wagner        36   6/23    14/122  M M3039   19:34  6:18
   19   199 Joey Litvin          12   1/9     15/122  M M0112   19:34  6:18
   20   201 Peter Viscardo       36   7/23    16/122  M M3039   19:36  6:19
   21    31 Tim Daigle           24   4/22    17/122  M M2029   19:40  6:20
   22   194 Maria Winters        29   2/37     5/150  F F2029   19:44  6:22
   23   243 Homero Endara        41   4/35    18/122  M M4049   19:46  6:22
   24    93 Zac Horseman         17   2/6     19/122  M M1319   19:47  6:23
   25   107 Jeff Kriebel         46   5/35    20/122  M M4049   19:50  6:24
   26   218 Joe Puleo            47   6/35    21/122  M M4049   20:03  6:28
   27   189 Anne Nash            45   2/36     6/150  F F4049   20:07  6:29
   28   227 Walt Stecklair       51   2/23    22/122  M M5059   20:14  6:31
   29   110 Ej Lagreca           25   5/22    23/122  M M2029   20:23  6:34
   30   169 Duncan Smith         55   3/23    24/122  M M5059   20:28  6:36
   31   259 Keelin Hays          12   1/6      7/150  F F0112   20:37  6:39
   32   106 Nathan Kocher        25   6/22    25/122  M M2029   20:50  6:43
   33    15 Emily Bracken        16   1/11     8/150  F F1319   20:51  6:43
   34   111 Bob Linneman         23   7/22    26/122  M M2029   20:55  6:44
   35   256 Julie Hankin         49   3/36     9/150  F F4049   20:57  6:45
   36   166 Ricky Sheller        21   8/22    27/122  M M2029   20:58  6:45
   37   207 Zach Roberts         14   3/6     28/122  M M1319   20:59  6:46
   38   268 Adam Richards        41   7/35    29/122  M M4049   21:00  6:46
   39   278 Todd Goodstein       44   8/35    30/122  M M4049   21:02  6:47
   40   228 Peter Cokonis        40   9/35    31/122  M M4049   21:09  6:49
   41    79 Michael Harmstead    40  10/35    32/122  M M4049   21:21  6:53
   42   301 Kimberly Harlan      12   2/6     10/150  F F0112   21:43  7:00
   43   293 Doug Lopapa          49  11/35    33/122  M M4049   21:44  7:00
   44   209 Brennan Smith        15   4/6     34/122  M M1319   21:45  7:01
   45    37 Mike Delaney         51   4/23    35/122  M M5059   21:50  7:02
   46   229 Meg Pillagalli       31   3/44    11/150  F F3039   21:52  7:03
   47   193 Fiona Halloran       17   2/11    12/150  F F1319   21:55  7:04
   48   137 Stanley Olszewski    29   9/22    36/122  M M2029   21:57  7:04
   49   273 Rodney Gruin         49  12/35    37/122  M M4049   22:00  7:05
   50   146 Mike Piorkowski      52   5/23    38/122  M M5059   22:04  7:07
   51   118 Dan Maguire          36   8/23    39/122  M M3039   22:08  7:08
   52    24 Brian Carrigan       24  10/22    40/122  M M2029   22:09  7:08
   53    54 Joseph Fanelli       44  13/35    41/122  M M4049   22:12  7:09
   54   279 Steph Lukens         47   4/36    13/150  F F4049   22:13  7:10
   55   206 Cj Roberts           45  14/35    42/122  M M4049   22:19  7:11
   56   196 Max White             9   2/9     43/122  M M0112   22:24  7:13
   57   288 Michael Zehren       57   6/23    44/122  M M5059   22:28  7:14
   58   197 Jackie Turner        17   3/11    14/150  F F1319   22:38  7:18
   59   185 Tony Yannella        54   7/23    45/122  M M5059   22:46  7:20
   60   263 Chris Trunk          58   8/23    46/122  M M5059   22:53  7:22
   61   289 Rich Gates           42  15/35    47/122  M M4049   23:04  7:26
   62   122 Laura McDermott      14   4/11    15/150  F F1319   23:11  7:28
   63   282 Brian McFadden       56   9/23    48/122  M M5059   23:12  7:29
   64   158 Lauren Rozsits       25   3/37    16/150  F F2029   23:13  7:29
   65   198 Sam White             9   3/9     49/122  M M0112   23:14  7:29
   66   284 Dave Richard         50  10/23    50/122  M M5059   23:20  7:31
   67   132 Stacy Nicolaides     25   4/37    17/150  F F2029   23:21  7:31
   68     5 Brad Baer            42  16/35    51/122  M M4049   23:21  7:31
   69    66 Kim Gaul             35   4/44    18/150  F F3039   23:25  7:33
   70   171 Gregory Stanczuk     50  11/23    52/122  M M5059   23:26  7:33
   71   258 Heather Hays         43   5/36    19/150  F F4049   23:30  7:34
   72   191 Christopher William  39   9/23    53/122  M M3039   23:32  7:35
   73   294 Lauren Grove         44   6/36    20/150  F F4049   23:34  7:36
   74   142 Tyler Pachuda        10   4/9     54/122  M M0112   23:35  7:36
   75   230 Darren Barto         41  17/35    55/122  M M4049   23:40  7:38
   76    33 Mike Davis           45  18/35    56/122  M M4049   23:43  7:39
   77   264 Barbara Still        35   5/44    21/150  F F3039   23:44  7:39
   78   239 Cole Harris          10   5/9     57/122  M M0112   23:45  7:39
   79   240 Steve Harris         38  10/23    58/122  M M3039   23:46  7:39
   80   252 Tracey Moore         37   6/44    22/150  F F3039   23:48  7:40
   81   219 Mark Johnson         38  11/23    59/122  M M3039   23:56  7:43
   82   277 Ethan Goodstein      15   5/6     60/122  M M1319   24:01  7:44
   83    11 Stephanie Benson     50   1/13    23/150  F F5059   24:15  7:49
   84   297 Eric Bovard          41  19/35    61/122  M M4049   24:17  7:49
   85   286 Carlos Ayuso         33  12/23    62/122  M M3039   24:23  7:51
   86   203 Rodger Tough         39  13/23    63/122  M M3039   24:30  7:54
   87    46 Angela Dion          33   7/44    24/150  F F3039   24:37  7:56
   88    55 Lorena Fanelli       39   8/44    25/150  F F3039   24:38  7:56
   89   116 Peter Maganas        25  11/22    64/122  M M2029   24:43  7:58
   90    27 Stephanie Collison   44   7/36    26/150  F F4049   24:46  7:59
   91   183 Marilyn Wellnitz     23   5/37    27/150  F F2029   24:47  7:59
   92   152 Matthew Raetsch      41  20/35    65/122  M M4049   24:54  8:01
   93   291 Christine Deangelo   41   8/36    28/150  F F4049   24:55  8:02
   94   255 Bill Brandy          48  21/35    66/122  M M4049   24:55  8:02
   95    82 Judy Head            52   2/13    29/150  F F5059   25:09  8:06
   96   187 Michael Zoller       27  12/22    67/122  M M2029   25:11  8:07
   97     8 Mark Bedwell         62   1/4     68/122  M M6099   25:11  8:07
   98   130 Julie Morimoto       30   9/44    30/150  F F3039   25:12  8:07
   99   267 Kate Sweeney         23   6/37    31/150  F F2029   25:13  8:07
  100    10 Greg Benson          45  22/35    69/122  M M4049   25:15  8:08
  101   220 Kristy Johnson       38  10/44    32/150  F F3039   25:16  8:08
  102    34 Kim Dehaven          45   9/36    33/150  F F4049   25:17  8:09
  103   140 Christine Pachuda    40  10/36    34/150  F F4049   25:17  8:09
  104    39 Amanda Desalvo       23   7/37    35/150  F F2029   25:19  8:09
  105    78 Rachel Hanes         40  11/36    36/150  F F4049   25:20  8:10
  106   144 Kelley Peck          36  11/44    37/150  F F3039   25:21  8:10
  107    83 Phil Hemingway       30  14/23    70/122  M M3039   25:26  8:12
  108   149 Rebecca Principe     26   8/37    38/150  F F2029   25:36  8:15
  109   241 Jennifer Petruccell  39  12/44    39/150  F F3039   25:42  8:17
  110    67 Andy George          50  12/23    71/122  M M5059   25:43  8:17
  111    96 Tony Houser          47  23/35    72/122  M M4049   25:45  8:18
  112   155 Kevin Reigner        29  13/22    73/122  M M2029   25:46  8:18
  113   235 Gretchen Heisler     15   5/11    40/150  F F1319   25:48  8:19
  114    44 Victoria Digiacobbe  18   6/11    41/150  F F1319   25:58  8:22
  115   262 Bill Corsello        46  24/35    74/122  M M4049   26:00  8:23
  116   100 Will Jervis          54  13/23    75/122  M M5059   26:03  8:24
  117    99 Andrew Jervis        24  14/22    76/122  M M2029   26:04  8:24
  118   253 Justin Dimedio       41  25/35    77/122  M M4049   26:17  8:28
  119   269 James Rodgers        15   6/6     78/122  M M1319   26:19  8:29
  120   292 Julia Furey-Bastian  16   7/11    42/150  F F1319   26:23  8:30
  121    21 Daniel Brown         34  15/23    79/122  M M3039   26:26  8:31
  122   214 Samantha Silverstei  16   8/11    43/150  F F1319   26:28  8:32
  123     4 Charles Ashley       55  14/23    80/122  M M5059   26:31  8:33
  124   280 Mary Beth Gordon     42  12/36    44/150  F F4049   26:35  8:34
  125    94 Wade Horseman Iii    47  26/35    81/122  M M4049   26:53  8:40
  126   298 Brian Nagle          39  16/23    82/122  M M3039   26:54  8:40
  127   172 Deana Steil          42  13/36    45/150  F F4049   26:57  8:41
  128   275 Jeffrey Elmer        26  15/22    83/122  M M2029   27:05  8:44
  129   260 Kira Maton           44  14/36    46/150  F F4049   27:11  8:45
  130    52 Zack Elisio          23  16/22    84/122  M M2029   27:12  8:46
  131    65 Paul Galajda         62   2/4     85/122  M M6099   27:15  8:47
  132    29 Carla Crosby         52   3/13    47/150  F F5059   27:16  8:47
  133   175 Jenna Szyluk         35  13/44    48/150  F F3039   27:24  8:50
  134   299 Jason Boal           41  27/35    86/122  M M4049   27:25  8:50
  135   178 Dave Timmann         60   3/4     87/122  M M6099   27:29  8:51
  136   165 Rebecca Shealy       25   9/37    49/150  F F2029   27:29  8:51
  137    17 Karen Brecker        37  14/44    50/150  F F3039   27:30  8:52
  138   127 Dawn Milligan        47  15/36    51/150  F F4049   27:31  8:52
  139   159 Joanne Samplees      45  16/36    52/150  F F4049   27:32  8:52
  140   148 Caitlyn Porcaro      20  10/37    53/150  F F2029   27:36  8:54
  141   271 Mary Ellen Rodgers   48  17/36    54/150  F F4049   27:43  8:56
  142   272 Skip Hungerbuhler    53  15/23    88/122  M M5059   27:55  9:00
  143   226 Michele Stecklair    51   4/13    55/150  F F5059   27:57  9:00
  144   274 Tracy Gruin          48  18/36    56/150  F F4049   28:01  9:02
  145    12 Ginger Blane         36  15/44    57/150  F F3039   28:02  9:02
  146   249 Ryan Schinski        34  17/23    89/122  M M3039   28:05  9:03
  147    85 Erin Hennessy        29  11/37    58/150  F F2029   28:06  9:03
  148    86 Gina Hennessy        30  16/44    59/150  F F3039   28:07  9:03
  149   168 Jack Shuttleworth    45  28/35    90/122  M M4049   28:09  9:04
  150   163 Alex Shaw            43  29/35    91/122  M M4049   28:17  9:07
  151   164 Savannah Shaw        10   3/6     60/150  F F0112   28:18  9:07
  152    81 Frank Hazeltine      55   5/13    61/150  F F5059   28:20  9:08
  153    16 Joseph Bracken       47  30/35    92/122  M M4049   28:22  9:08
  154   153 Heather Ralston      28  12/37    62/150  F F2029   28:28  9:10
  155    64 Laura Galajda        32  17/44    63/150  F F3039   28:29  9:11
  156   200 David Litvin         10   6/9     93/122  M M0112   28:30  9:11
  157   102 Julie Joyce          38  18/44    64/150  F F3039   28:32  9:12
  158    76 Chris Hampshire      39  18/23    94/122  M M3039   28:32  9:12
  159   213 Susan Silberg        48  19/36    65/150  F F4049   28:33  9:12
  160   101 Robert Joiner        45  31/35    95/122  M M4049   28:39  9:14
  161    36 Mary Beth Delaney    49  20/36    66/150  F F4049   28:40  9:14
  162   174 Erinn Szyluk         36  19/44    67/150  F F3039   28:45  9:16
  163   254 Jennifer Dimedio     42  21/36    68/150  F F4049   28:50  9:17
  164    87 Kevin Hennessy       32  19/23    96/122  M M3039   28:51  9:18
  165   261 Melissa Januszko     40  22/36    69/150  F F4049   28:53  9:18
  166    58 Drew Fesmire         29  17/22    97/122  M M2029   29:00  9:21
  167   225 Jonathon Long        34  20/23    98/122  M M3039   29:03  9:22
  168    19 Eric Brosky          36  21/23    99/122  M M3039   29:07  9:23
  169    45 Chrissy Dileo        28  13/37    70/150  F F2029   29:08  9:23
  170   237 Will James           11   7/9    100/122  M M0112   29:09  9:23
  171    20 Nick Brosky          11   8/9    101/122  M M0112   29:12  9:24
  172    35 Martha Del Beato     35  20/44    71/150  F F3039   29:18  9:26
  173   202 Joshua Brainerd      34  22/23   102/122  M M3039   29:21  9:27
  174   190 Marc Stanislawczyk   41  32/35   103/122  M M4049   29:26  9:29
  175   250 Rita Baker           55   6/13    72/150  F F5059   29:28  9:30
  176   251 Lisa Hutter          54   7/13    73/150  F F5059   29:30  9:30
  177   103 Danielle Kaiser      25  14/37    74/150  F F2029   29:40  9:33
  178    59 Tiffany Fesmire      26  15/37    75/150  F F2029   29:43  9:34
  179   290 Anne Gates           42  23/36    76/150  F F4049   30:00  9:40
  180   265 Rebecca Still        12   4/6     77/150  F F0112   30:01  9:40
  181   131 Sharon Neal          60   1/3     78/150  F F6099   30:06  9:42
  182   215 Christine Gronwaldt  34  21/44    79/150  F F3039   30:07  9:42
  183   245 Padraig Kennedy      10   9/9    104/122  M M0112   30:08  9:42
  184   244 Sean Kennedy         51  16/23   105/122  M M5059   30:09  9:43
  185   224 Stephanie Koch       36  22/44    80/150  F F3039   30:19  9:46
  186   222 Karen D'Lauro        38  23/44    81/150  F F3039   30:19  9:46
  187   121 Becky McCafferty     31  24/44    82/150  F F3039   30:21  9:47
  188    32 Amy Datil            35  25/44    83/150  F F3039   30:22  9:47
  189    14 Christine Boyle      41  24/36    84/150  F F4049   30:25  9:48
  190   157 Christine Rogers-Ra  41  25/36    85/150  F F4049   30:38  9:52
  191   108 Heather Kruger       42  26/36    86/150  F F4049   30:39  9:52
  192   154 Denise Reburn        51   8/13    87/150  F F5059   30:40  9:53
  193    50 Maura Durkan         16   9/11    88/150  F F1319   30:41  9:53
  194    49 Ginny Durkan         49  27/36    89/150  F F4049   30:44  9:54
  195    26 Rob Cifaldi          40  33/35   106/122  M M4049   30:44  9:54
  196    97 Dianne Hull          39  26/44    90/150  F F3039   30:45  9:54
  197    30 Jacob Cummings       24  18/22   107/122  M M2029   30:48  9:55
  198   300 Elizabeth Nebel      54   9/13    91/150  F F5059   30:52  9:57
  199    38 Tara Derivan         36  27/44    92/150  F F3039   31:06 10:01
  200   167 Michele Showalter    36  28/44    93/150  F F3039   31:12 10:03
  201   117 Christine Maguire    37  29/44    94/150  F F3039   31:13 10:03
  202    48 Laura Dunn           32  30/44    95/150  F F3039   31:16 10:04
  203   296 Mary Schleuther      25  16/37    96/150  F F2029   31:22 10:06
  204   145 Kimberly Pierce      46  28/36    97/150  F F4049   31:36 10:11
  205   285 Greg Bligard         46  34/35   108/122  M M4049   31:38 10:11
  206   139 Tim O'Shaughnessy    50  17/23   109/122  M M5059   31:41 10:12
  207   104 Megan Kile           50  10/13    98/150  F F5059   31:41 10:12
  208    98 Elizabeth Hull       42  29/36    99/150  F F4049   31:43 10:13
  209   234 Patty Hauck          56  11/13   100/150  F F5059   31:49 10:15
  210    28 Kelly Colquitt       40  30/36   101/150  F F4049   31:57 10:18
  211   138 Marianne O'Shaughne  51  12/13   102/150  F F5059   31:58 10:18
  212   135 Corinne Norton       35  31/44   103/150  F F3039   31:59 10:18
  213    91 Margaret Hoey        73   2/3    104/150  F F6099   32:00 10:18
  214     3 Jennifer Andersen    30  32/44   105/150  F F3039   32:08 10:21
  215   115 Amy Lukasevich       46  31/36   106/150  F F4049   32:09 10:21
  216   123 Emily McGarry        28  17/37   107/150  F F2029   32:10 10:22
  217    56 Jillian Farley       34  33/44   108/150  F F3039   32:24 10:26
  218   124 Erin McGarry         25  18/37   109/150  F F2029   32:26 10:27
  219   233 Abby Oppenheim       28  19/37   110/150  F F2029   32:35 10:30
  220   134 Christopher Nieves   24  19/22   110/122  M M2029   32:36 10:30
  221   248 Jim Haughton         51  18/23   111/122  M M5059   32:43 10:32
  222    13 Lauren Bond          32  34/44   111/150  F F3039   32:48 10:34
  223    80 Ashley Hazeltine     22  20/37   112/150  F F2029   32:49 10:34
  224   176 April Taylor         33  35/44   113/150  F F3039   33:23 10:45
  225    71 David Grashof        54  19/23   112/122  M M5059   33:28 10:47
  226    72 David Grashof        22  20/22   113/122  M M2029   33:29 10:47
  227   208 Julie Young          21  21/37   114/150  F F2029   33:30 10:47
  228   156 Paul Rettinger       51  20/23   114/122  M M5059   33:32 10:48
  229   180 Jennifer Toolan      24  22/37   115/150  F F2029   33:32 10:48
  230   119 Jill Malone          39  36/44   116/150  F F3039   33:36 10:49
  231   126 Susan Michinok       45  32/36   117/150  F F4049   33:37 10:50
  232   120 Sheila Masterson     28  23/37   118/150  F F2029   33:39 10:50
  233    90 Fred Hoey            75   4/4    115/122  M M6099   34:16 11:02
  234    18 Katelyn Bright       24  24/37   119/150  F F2029   34:32 11:07
  235    60 Andrea Finerosky     50  13/13   120/150  F F5059   34:34 11:08
  236     6 Tracy Baer           46  33/36   121/150  F F4049   34:35 11:08
  237   204 Ashley Basso         25  25/37   122/150  F F2029   34:56 11:15
  238     2 Michael Adams        41  35/35   116/122  M M4049   35:11 11:20
  239   270 Ron Rodgers          50  21/23   117/122  M M5059   35:27 11:25
  240   160 Maryann Schaftlein   60   3/3    123/150  F F6099   35:28 11:25
  241   242 Megan Leinart        29  26/37   124/150  F F2029   35:40 11:29
  242    63 David Francella      50  22/23   118/122  M M5059   35:41 11:30
  243    62 Amy Francella        49  34/36   125/150  F F4049   35:42 11:30
  244   186 Rachel Yoka          39  37/44   126/150  F F3039   35:43 11:30
  245    57 Christine Ferrazzan  37  38/44   127/150  F F3039   35:46 11:31
  246   283 Fred Eissler         52  23/23   119/122  M M5059   36:27 11:44
  247   129 Kelly Morello        37  39/44   128/150  F F3039   36:59 11:55
  248   205 Chenoa Wolters       22  27/37   129/150  F F2029   38:11 12:18
  249   136 Justine Olszewski    28  28/37   130/150  F F2029   39:06 12:36
  250   276 Monica Gonzalez      25  29/37   131/150  F F2029   39:06 12:36
  251   192 Lauren Farace        20  30/37   132/150  F F2029   39:09 12:37
  252   170 Julia Snyder         29  31/37   133/150  F F2029   40:00 12:53
  253   266 Matthew Blue         27  21/22   120/122  M M2029   40:17 12:58
  254   162 Samantha Schaule     22  32/37   134/150  F F2029   40:21 13:00
  255   184 Tamara Wolters       23  33/37   135/150  F F2029   40:29 13:02
  256   150 Jonathan Prostko     32  23/23   121/122  M M3039   40:32 13:03
  257    40 Morgan Destefano     29  34/37   136/150  F F2029   40:54 13:10
  258   125 Laura Mertz          33  40/44   137/150  F F3039   40:55 13:11
  259    95 Nicole Horton        30  41/44   138/150  F F3039   41:00 13:12
  260   232 Cheryl Seeger        44  35/36   139/150  F F4049   41:27 13:21
  261   231 Courtney Seeger       9   5/6    140/150  F F0112   41:28 13:21
  262   236 Molly James           9   6/6    141/150  F F0112   42:00 13:32
  263   238 Mindy James          42  36/36   142/150  F F4049   42:36 13:43
  264   295 Jacquelyn Mathias    29  35/37   143/150  F F2029   42:40 13:44
  265   114 Kimberly Losito      33  42/44   144/150  F F3039   42:41 13:45
  266    23 Melanie Carr         35  43/44   145/150  F F3039   43:04 13:52
  267   281 Lauren Benner        16  10/11   146/150  F F1319   43:46 14:06
  268    53 Angeline Familetti   17  11/11   147/150  F F1319   43:47 14:06
  269    74 Koren Griffin        32  44/44   148/150  F F3039   44:31 14:20
  270    88 Aleshia Hickman      24  36/37   149/150  F F2029   44:32 14:21
  271    42 Rachel Dettra        26  37/37   150/150  F F2029   45:08 14:32
  272    41 Michael Dettra       27  22/22   122/122  M M2029   45:10 14:33
                                                                      Page 1

                               SUPERBOWL 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  2/2/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    22 Crystal Burnick      24   17:33  5:39
    2   173 Elizabeth Sweeney    35   18:35  5:59
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    69 Tim Getz             25   16:09  5:12
    2   217 Mike Padilla         39   16:10  5:13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    31   259 Keelin Hays           20:37  6:39
    2    42   301 Kimberly Harlan       21:43  7:00
    3   154   164 Savannah Shaw         28:18  9:07
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    19   199 Joey Litvin           19:34  6:18
    2    56   196 Max White             22:24  7:13
    3    66   198 Sam White             23:14  7:29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    33    15 Emily Bracken         20:51  6:43
    2    47   193 Fiona Halloran        21:55  7:04
    3    58   197 Jackie Turner         22:38  7:18
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    17   141 Payne Pachuda         19:30  6:17
    2    24    93 Zac Horseman          19:47  6:23
    3    37   207 Zach Roberts          20:59  6:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    22   194 Maria Winters         19:44  6:22
    2    65   158 Lauren Rozsits        23:13  7:29
    3    69   132 Stacy Nicolaides      23:21  7:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4   195 Dan Herring           16:22  5:17
    2    12   188 Bill Connelly         17:55  5:47
    3    21    31 Tim Daigle            19:40  6:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16   105 Lynn Knothe           19:22  6:15
    2    46   229 Meg Pillagalli        21:52  7:03
    3    71    66 Kim Gaul              23:25  7:33
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3   151 Scott Purcell         16:17  5:15
    2     7    92 Jeremy Hoffman        17:25  5:37
    3    10   212 Jeremy Bochert        17:42  5:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    15   221 Abby Dean             18:54  6:05
    2    27   189 Anne Nash             20:07  6:29
    3    35   256 Julie Hankin          20:57  6:45
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5   181 Drew Vandenbrul       17:09  5:32
    2     6   223 John Manion           17:16  5:34
    3    11   128 Steven Mogck          17:53  5:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    85    11 Stephanie Benson      24:15  7:49
    2    98    82 Judy Head             25:09  8:06
    3   135    29 Carla Crosby          27:16  8:47

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     9    25 Greg Cauller          17:34  5:40
    2    28   227 Walt Stecklair        20:14  6:31
    3    30   169 Duncan Smith          20:28  6:36
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   184   131 Sharon Neal           30:06  9:42
    2   216    91 Margaret Hoey         32:00 10:18
    3   245   160 Maryann Schaftlein    35:28 11:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   100     8 Mark Bedwell          25:11  8:07
    2   134    65 Paul Galajda          27:15  8:47
    3   138   178 Dave Timmann          27:29  8:51

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: