*Walk is listed below the run*

                                                                      Page 1
                           SUPERHEROES SPRINT 5K
                        WEST CHESTER DOWNTOWN LOOP
                             NOVEMBER 14, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1  1836 Darryl Brown         33 M   15:54  5:08 
    2  1837 Josh Rinker          22 M   16:45  5:24 
    3  1849 Ian Manion           14 M   18:15  5:53 
    4  1852 Chuck Kruelle        47 M   18:58  6:07 
    5  1858 Mark Langan          45 M   19:15  6:12 
    6  1751 Mick Donnelly        46 M   19:41  6:21 
    7  1850 John Manion          41 M   19:58  6:26 
    8  1815 Danny Storm          12 M   19:58  6:26 
    9  1844 Bill Karounos        39 M   20:05  6:28 
   10  1846 Daniel Christie      26 M   20:19  6:33 
   11  1862                             21:05  6:48 
   12  1855 Courtney Kitchen     14 F   21:14  6:51 
   13  1756 Harry Flax           17 M   21:41  6:59 
   14  1776 William Kain         10 M   21:47  7:01 
   15  1828 Shamus Whyte         34 M   21:48  7:01 
   16  1853 Peter McKenna        45 M   21:53  7:03 
   17  1793 Jessica Nagle           M   22:46  7:20 
   18  1857 Sean Gordon             M   23:00  7:25 
   19  1854 Jeff Kitchen            M   23:07  7:27 
   20  1792 Brian Nagle             M   23:27  7:33 
   21  1775 Kaleb Kain            7 M   23:31  7:35 
   22  1784 Alex Martin          13 M   23:34  7:36 
   23  1779 Tyler Legner         18 M   24:05  7:46 
   24  1774 Nicki Jordan         28 F   24:07  7:46 
   25  1797 Giuseppe Pagano      29 M   24:29  7:53 
   26  1851 Deborah Kinsey       30 F   24:56  8:02 
   27  1754 William Einstein     15 M   25:27  8:12 
   28  1707 Charles Ashley       57 M   26:06  8:25 
   29  1730 Mike Corcorn            M   26:08  8:25 
   30  1749 Matthew Dinehart     18 M   26:14  8:27 
   31  1788 Mike Metague         67 M   26:25  8:31 
   32  1861 Amy Densmore         33 F   26:43  8:36 
   33  1752 Kascandra Dougherty  30 F   27:00  8:42 
   34  1722 John Burns           56 M   27:21  8:49 
   35  1755 Leeann Essai         48 F   27:33  8:53 
   36  1848 Shannon Loughin      16 F   27:53  8:59 
   37  1847 John Loughin         51 M   27:54  8:59 
   38  1739 Brittany Deejean     29 F   28:29  9:11 
   39  1813 Mike Sobusiak        48 M   28:37  9:13 
   40  1809 David Saul           31 M   28:37  9:13 
   41  1728 Heather Coffin       26 F   28:58  9:20 
   42  1766 Niya Grenevich       33 F   29:52  9:37 
   43  1791 Lindsay Mitman       32 F   30:09  9:43 
   44  1735 Mark Czymek          47 M   30:31  9:50 
   45  1820 Chu-Yang (v Tsai     16 M   30:47  9:55 
   46  1785 Rebecca Mato            F   30:47  9:55 
   47  1753 Katherine Edmonds       F   31:01  9:59 
   48  1708 Kayla Blessing       21 F   31:02 10:00 
   49  1744 Sierra Dankanich        F   31:52 10:16 
   50  1710 Lane Brooks           9 M   31:59 10:18 
   51  1711 Madison Brooks       11 F   32:00 10:18 
   52  1780 Robin Letts          28 F   32:04 10:20 
   53  1727 Graham Clarke        18 M   32:15 10:23 
   54  1731 Tom Corcorn             M   32:30 10:28 
   55  1726 Jamie Cappelletti    37 F   32:47 10:34 
   56  1827 Leah Whyte           37 F   32:48 10:34 
   57  1843 Steve D'Agostino        M   32:48 10:34 
   58  1841 Miguel Nunez            M   32:49 10:34 
   59  1842 Tyler Alan Day          M   32:49 10:34 
   60  1840 Marjie Washkalavitc     F   32:53 10:36 
   61  1799 Jane Panetta            F   32:54 10:36 
   62  1740 Benjamin Daisey      13 M   32:56 10:37 
   63  1761 Courtney Gleeson     39 F   33:31 10:48 
   64  1762 Kathryn Gleeson      12 F   33:31 10:48 
   65  1725 Kirby Cannon         31 F   34:00 10:57 
   66  1736 Mary Czymek          46 F   34:05 10:59 
   67  1763 Liz Gordon           36 F   34:14 11:02 
   68  1734 Jack Courtney        45 M   34:29 11:06 
   69  1723 Tonya Burns          29 F   35:29 11:26 
   70  1822 Michael Vogel        27 M   35:29 11:26 
   71  1787 Mary Metague         58 F   35:44 11:31 
   72  1759 Gretchen Frascella   48 F   35:50 11:33 
   73  1811 Brigid Shank         57 F   35:52 11:33 
   74  1816 Gregory Strouse      26 M   35:55 11:34 
   75  1814 Ashley Stenger       26 F   35:55 11:34 
   76  1826 Dewaine Ware            M   36:40 11:49 
   77  1834 Kerry Zisk           39 F   38:49 12:30 
   78  1781 Sharon Locke Dugan   54 F   40:19 12:59 
   79  1821 Leonitis Tucker-Tur   7 M   40:52 13:10 
   80  1825 Elvina Wardjiman     27 F   40:59 13:12 
   81  1732 Isabella Corsaro     64 F   41:05 13:14 
   82  1773 Petunia Ishmael      54 F   41:14 13:17 
   83  1818 Kate Taylor          46 F   41:15 13:17 
   84  1733 Valerie Costa        30 F   43:26 13:59 
   85  1745 Stephen Dankanich       M   47:08 15:11 
   86  1790 Peter Miranda           M   47:09 15:11


                           SUPERHEROES SPRINT 5K
                        WEST CHESTER DOWNTOWN LOOP
                             NOVEMBER 14, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1855 Courtney Kitchen     14   21:14  6:51 
    2  1774 Nicki Jordan         28   24:07  7:46  
    3  1851 Deborah Kinsey       30   24:56  8:02 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1836 Darryl Brown         33   15:54  5:08 
    2  1837 Josh Rinker          22   16:45  5:24 
    3  1849 Ian Manion           14   18:15  5:53 


                                                                      Page 1
                           SUPERHEROES SPRINT 5K
                        WEST CHESTER DOWNTOWN LOOP
                             NOVEMBER 14, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age S Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 
    1  1765 Gavin Graham          5 M   23:36  7:36 
    2  1764 Denise Graham        43 F   23:37  7:37 
    3  1713 Sky Brooks            7 F   24:19  7:50 
    4  1712 Shannon Brooks       45 F   24:21  7:51 
    5  1810 Scott Schneider         M   24:58  8:03 
    6  1830 Jessica Wilson          F   24:59  8:03 
    7  1823 Tom Walser              M   25:37  8:15 
    8  1829 Erica Wilson            F   25:37  8:15 
    9  1704 Grisselda Arroyo        F   27:40  8:55 
   10  1706 Pedro Arroyo            M   27:40  8:55 
   11  1767 Thomas Grenevich     38 M   29:00  9:21 
   12  1798 Sharon Palmer        66 F   29:00  9:21 
   13  1714 Tom Brooks           43 M   29:01  9:21 
   14  1709 Charles Brooks       79 M   29:01  9:21 
   15  1758 Jessica Francovitch  26 F   29:18  9:26 
   16  1760 Holly Gears          43 F   29:19  9:27 
   17  1741 Darryl Daisey        54 M   29:33  9:31 
   18  1743 Warren Daisey         9 M   29:34  9:31 
   19  1742 Sari Daisey          47 F   29:47  9:36 
   20  1800 William Parker          M   29:57  9:39 
   21  1806 Gina Prince             F   30:04  9:41 
   22     1                             30:08  9:42 
   23  1805 Gail Prince             F   30:08  9:42 
   24  1838 Ciera D'Angelo          F   33:15 10:43 
   25  1839 Jasmine Garcia          F   33:15 10:43 
   26     2                             34:01 10:57 
   27  1786 Tiffany Mattsson     34 F   34:03 10:58 
   28     3                             34:04 10:58 
   29  1746 Kimberly Davis       30 F   34:06 10:59 
   30  1824 Nikki Walton         39 F   34:08 11:00 
   31  1803 Giada Pizzino         4 F   34:11 11:01 
   32  1802 Cecilia Pizzino      32 F   34:13 11:01 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: