Doylestown Stomps Cancer
                              Doylestown, PA
                                 10/8/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1      719 Kevin Cooke             M   1/37     1/8     47   21:21  6:53 
    2      708 Solomon Araneta         M   2/37     1/13    18   21:53  7:03 
    3      720 Kieran Cooke            M   3/37     2/13    12   22:20  7:12 
    4      707 Nico Araneta            M   4/37     3/13    17   24:12  7:48 
    5     3484 Matt Smith              M   5/37     1/3     38   24:15  7:49 
    6      756 Lucas Khalife           M   6/37     4/13    10   25:13  8:07 
    7      705 Jorge Araneta           M   7/37     2/3     39   25:55  8:21 
    8     3486 John Hagan              M   8/37     2/8     45   27:11  8:45 
    9      733 Brynn Dietzel           F   1/58     1/9     22   27:19  8:48 
   10     3479 Mike Ezdon              M   9/37     1/10    59   27:33  8:52 
   11     3485 Nick Morasco            M  10/37     5/13    14   28:45  9:16 
   12      725 Brad Copeland           M  11/37     3/8     45   29:17  9:26 
   13     3454 Ariana Trabachino       F   2/58     1/19    14   29:21  9:27 
   14      762 J Laurie                F   3/58     2/19    15   29:27  9:29 
   15     3488 Borisoff Lisa           F   4/58     1/18    48   29:58  9:39 
   16     3487 Carla Hagan             F   5/58     2/18    45   30:03  9:41 
   17      767 Brian McCulla           M  12/37     1/3     26   31:15 10:04 
   18      782 Jason Scanlon           M  13/37     3/3     33   31:25 10:07 
   19      781 Avangeline Scanlon      F   6/58     3/19     6   31:26 10:07 
   20      712 Angela Boylan           F   7/58     1/9     52   31:42 10:13 
   21      778 Aneesa Roidad           F   8/58     4/19    14   32:33 10:29 
   22     3453 Julia Lucas             F   9/58     5/19    14   32:33 10:29 
   23      771 Michael F Niechwadowicz M  14/37     6/13    12   32:39 10:31 
   24      749 Alexandra Frenia        F  10/58     6/19    13   32:59 10:37 
   25      750 Sandy Frenia            F  11/58     3/18    47   33:05 10:39 
   26      774 Ian Rickenbach          M  15/37     2/3     24   34:07 10:59 
   27      784 Joseph Shisler          M  16/37     4/8     48   34:16 11:02 
   28      758 Chandler Kraus          F  12/58     2/9     23   34:18 11:03 
   29      754 Tobi Grimes             F  13/58     2/9     55   34:32 11:07 
   30      714 Kate Carickhoff         F  14/58     4/18    40   34:36 11:09 
   31      769 Erin Morasco            F  15/58     5/18    42   34:36 11:09 
   32      718 Madison Clarke          F  16/58     7/19    14   34:52 11:14 
   33     3476 Noah Bernstein          M  17/37     7/13    15   34:56 11:15 
   34      775 Kimberly Robinson       F  17/58     3/9     50   35:41 11:30 
   35     3430 Maisey Bradley          F  18/58     3/9     21   35:53 11:33 
   36      753 Karl Granlun            M  18/37     2/10    51   37:08 11:58 
   37      701 Carly Ackerman          F  19/58     8/19    13   37:23 12:02 
   38     3460 Amelia Trabachino       F  20/58     9/19     9   37:24 12:03 
   39     3468 Ann Trabachino          M  19/37     3/10    50   37:25 12:03 
   40     3489 Cheryl McKenney         F  21/58     6/18    45   37:26 12:03 
   41     3432 Cindy Ezdon             F  22/58     4/9     58   37:38 12:07 
   42      770 Anatoly Niechwadowicz   M  20/37     8/13    16   39:09 12:36 
   43     3490 Phil Fallone            M  21/37     4/10    50   39:09 12:37 
   44      702 Robin Ackerman          F  23/58     7/18    42   39:48 12:49 
   45      751 Tom Galt                M  22/37     5/10    57   39:48 12:49 
   46     3493 Pete Paoli              M  23/37     6/10    58   40:25 13:01 
   47      768 Linda Millman           F  24/58     8/18    49   40:31 13:03 
   48      748 Karey Fortier           F  25/58     4/9     22   41:18 13:18 
   49      739 Joe Fay                 M  24/37     5/8     47   41:20 13:18 
   50      760 Paige Kraus             F  26/58     5/9     20   41:21 13:19 
   51      759 Kim Kraus               F  27/58     9/18    49   41:21 13:19 
   52      779 Bridget Rush            F  28/58     6/9     24   41:41 13:25 
   53     3448 Matt Youtzy             M  25/37     9/13    19   43:19 13:57 
   54      757 Izze Kraiman            F  29/58    10/19    18   43:25 13:59 
   55      736 Rebecca Duke            F  30/58    10/18    42   43:29 14:00 
   56      730 Katie Diaz              F  31/58     7/9     22   43:33 14:01 
   57     3491 Bill McKenney           M  26/37     7/10    50   43:48 14:06 
   58     3482 Emmerson Weinhold       F  32/58    11/19    12   43:50 14:07 
   59     3434 Mackenzie Benson        F  33/58    12/19    12   43:52 14:08 
   60      710 Lisa Bearinger          F  34/58     5/9     50   43:56 14:09 
   61     3447 Alli Kanarish           F  35/58     8/9     20   45:49 14:45 
   62      738 Mike Ellis              M  27/37     3/3     23   45:51 14:46 
   63      732 Bob Dietzel             M  28/37     8/10    50   46:08 14:51 
   64      773 Lisa Pascoe             F  36/58     6/9     53   46:09 14:52 
   65      731 Tammy Diaz              F  37/58     7/9     54   46:19 14:55 
   66      727 Logan Copeland          M  29/37    10/13     8   50:40 16:19 
   67      726 Julie Copeland          F  38/58    11/18    45   50:41 16:19 
   68      724 Austin Copeland         M  30/37    11/13    13   50:42 16:19 
   69      722 Kylie Cooke             F  39/58    13/19    10   50:53 16:23 
   70      717  Jill Clarke            F  40/58    12/18    44   52:33 16:55 
   71     3480 Josey Pasquarella       F  41/58    14/19    10   54:40 17:36 
   72      703 Avery Anderson          F  42/58    15/19    11   54:40 17:36 
   73      715 Caoilin Carickhoff      F  43/58    16/19    10   54:40 17:36 
   74     3473 Isaac Bernstein         M  31/37    12/13    11   59:55 19:17 
   75     3474 Jason Bernstein         M  32/37     6/8     40   59:57 19:18 
   76     3471 Sam Bernstein           M  33/37    13/13    14   59:58 19:18 
   77      709 Stacy Baun              F  44/58     8/9     54 1:00:27 19:28 
   78      716 Holly Christy           F  45/58     9/9     22 1:00:36 19:31 
   79      755 Karen Houser            F  46/58    13/18    46 1:00:36 19:31 
   80      763 R Laurie                F  47/58     9/9     54 1:01:04 19:40 
   81     3492 Annmarie Tobar          F  48/58    14/18    44 1:01:13 19:43 
   82      729 Dan Diaz                M  34/37     9/10    53 1:01:49 19:54 
   83      704 Susan Anderson          F  49/58    15/18    46 1:04:03 20:37 
   84      721 Kristin Cooke           F  50/58    16/18    46 1:04:03 20:37 
   85     3481 Taylor Cotilla          F  51/58     1/1     34 1:04:05 20:38 
   86      745 Kyra Folz               F  52/58    17/19     9 1:06:52 21:32 
   87      746 Kyra Folz               F  53/58    18/19     9 1:06:53 21:32 
   88     3483 Krissy Smith            F  54/58                1:06:53 21:32 
   89      728 Matthew Costello        M  35/37    10/10    50 1:07:01 21:35 
   90      723 Addison Copeland        F  55/58    19/19     6 1:07:03 21:35 
   91     3494 Kimberly Weinhold       F  56/58                1:09:26 22:21 
   92      786 Tina Van Buren          F  57/58    17/18    46 1:09:27 22:21 
   93     3477 Becky Bernstein         F  58/58    18/18    42 1:09:28 22:22 
   94      785 Chris Van Buren         M  36/37     7/8     46 1:09:36 22:25 
   95     3472 Jeffrey Peltz           M  37/37     8/8     47 1:09:36 22:25 

     16:10:10 10/08/2016


                         Doylestown Stomps Cancer
                              Doylestown, PA
                                 10/8/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      733 Brynn Dietzel           F  22   27:19  8:48 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      719 Kevin Cooke             M  47   21:21  6:53 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3454 Ariana Trabachino       F  14   29:21  9:27 
    2      762 J Laurie                F  15   29:27  9:29 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      708 Solomon Araneta         M  18   21:53  7:03 
    2      720 Kieran Cooke            M  12   22:20  7:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      758 Chandler Kraus          F  23   34:18 11:03 
    2     3430 Maisey Bradley          F  21   35:53 11:33 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      767 Brian McCulla           M  26   31:15 10:04 
    2      774 Ian Rickenbach          M  24   34:07 10:59 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3481 Taylor Cotilla          F  34 1:04:05 20:38 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3484 Matt Smith              M  38   24:15  7:49 
    2      705 Jorge Araneta           M  39   25:55  8:21 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3488 Borisoff Lisa           F  48   29:58  9:39 
    2     3487 Carla Hagan             F  45   30:03  9:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3486 John Hagan              M  45   27:11  8:45 
    2      725 Brad Copeland           M  45   29:17  9:26 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1      712 Angela Boylan           F  52   31:42 10:13 
    2      754 Tobi Grimes             F  55   34:32 11:07 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     3479 Mike Ezdon              M  59   27:33  8:52 
    2      753 Karl Granlun            M  51   37:08 11:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
   



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: