TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                        KENNETT SQUARE, PA 5/10/14
			   10K Results

Place No.   Name                Age S Category      Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === = ============= ===== ======= =====
    1   362 Ryan Bair            27 M 20-29 men     M2029   40:02  6:27
    2   378 Tim Harte            46 M 40-49 men     M4049   42:36  6:52
    3   260 Johnny Carnes        14 M 13-19 men     M1319   43:04  6:56
    4   322 Mark Muzzi           31 M 30-39 men     M3039   45:15  7:17
    5   310 Brian Louis          21 M 20-29 men     M2029   45:42  7:22
    6   284 Nick Geigle          21 M 20-29 men     M2029   45:56  7:24
    7   262 Greg Cauller         51 M 50-59 men     M5059   46:06  7:26
    8   337 Andy Schorr          31 M 30-39 men     M3039   47:08  7:36
    9   312 Mason Manis          21 M 20-29 men     M2029   47:31  7:39
   10   278 Grant Farrell        31 M 30-39 men     M3039   48:04  7:45
   11   306 Chris Lewars         21 M 20-29 men     M2029   48:10  7:46
   12   282 Johnathon Ganly      14 M 13-19 men     M1319   49:10  7:55
   13   317 Todd McKenna         41 M 40-49 men     M4049   49:26  7:58
   14   272 Adam Creveling       14 M 13-19 men     M1319   50:08  8:05
   15   357 Kristin Zielinski    31 F 30-39 women   F3039   50:27  8:08
   16   327 Matthew Perny        31 M 30-39 men     M3039   51:32  8:18
   17   342 Jeffrey Sorg         31 M 30-39 men     M3039   51:59  8:22
   18   301 Christopher Kurdels  21 M 20-29 men     M2029   52:00  8:23
   19   387 Paul Hoyle           45 M 40-49 men     M4049   52:09  8:24
   20   297 Mark Hoffman         31 M 30-39 men     M3039   52:20  8:26
   21   251 Kai Daniel           20 M 20-29 men     M2029   52:34  8:28
   22   333 Kevin Rowe           31 M 30-39 men     M3039   52:37  8:29
   23   274 Julia Croce          31 F 30-39 women   F3039   53:00  8:32
   24   356 Charles Woerner      41 M 40-49 men     M4049   53:23  8:36
   25   367 Carlos Cabaly        37 M 30-39 men     M3039   53:34  8:38
   26   351 Harry Tremper        41 M 40-49 Men     M4049   53:47  8:40
   27   369 Frank Joyce          37 M 30-39 women   M3039   53:56  8:41
   28   263 Maureen Chiari       41 F 40-49 women   F4049   53:58  8:42
   29   374 Ron Gray             28 M 20-29 men     M2029   54:03  8:42
   30   336 Quentin Schorr       14 M 13-19 men     M1319   54:52  8:50
   31   366 Tammie Cabaly        36 F 30-39 women   F3039   54:59  8:51
   32   334 Philip Ruff          21 M 20-29 men     M2029   55:11  8:53
   33   343 Bryan Steinberg      31 M 30-39 men     M3039   56:36  9:07
   34   372 Rachel Myhre          9 F 12&U women    F0112   56:56  9:10
   35   380 Rick Waltz           54 M 50-59 men     M5059   56:58  9:11
   36   348 Bonnie Stoeckl       51 F 50+ women     F5009   57:21  9:14
   37   370 Greg Heller          49 M 40-49 men     M4049   58:12  9:22
   38     4 Josh Barnas          21 M 20-29 men     M2029   58:56  9:30
   39   266 Andrew Christofides  41 M 40-49 men     M4049   58:56  9:30
   40   349 Jonathan Swegle      31 M 30-39 men     M3039   59:14  9:32
   41   338 Quintin Schroeder    21 M 20-29 men     M2029   59:18  9:33
   42   298 Art Johnston         41 M 40-49 men     M4049   59:20  9:33
   43   259 Andy Capone          41 M 40-49 men     M4049   59:34  9:36
   44   355 Bob White            61 M 60+ men       M6099   59:45  9:37
   45   358 Gerardo Rivas        46 M 40-49 men     M4049   59:50  9:38
   46   276 Thomas Delsart       21 M 20-29 men     M2029   59:58  9:40
   47   345 Catherine Stenta     31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:00:12  9:42
   48   385 Steve Bunville       53 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:00:13  9:42
   49   361 Chris Thawley        35 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:00:31  9:45
   50   318 Mark McKinney        61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:00:40  9:46
   51   381 Mac Neilon           56 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:01:01  9:50
   52   371 Maxwell Myhre        11 M 12&U men      M0112 1:01:11  9:51
   53   324 Catherine Ogur       41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:01:26  9:54
   54   290 Eric Granby          31 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:01:38  9:56
   55   364 Emily Hannum         43 F 40-49 Women   F4049 1:01:42  9:56
   56    81 Timothy Bell         59 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:02:20 10:02
   57   287 Jacob Goudy          14 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:02:31 10:04
   58   304 Maria Lepore-Steven  21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:02:50 10:07
   59   253 Josh Bevan           21 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:03:15 10:11
   60   353 Jean Western         51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:03:32 10:14
   61   295 Bradley Hendrixson   41 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:03:41 10:15
   62   360 Kristi Thawley       30 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:03:51 10:17
   63    42 Molly Miersch        31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:04:12 10:20
   64   265 Sarah Christofides   21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:04:14 10:21
   65   365 John Nawaczyk        44 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:04:35 10:24
   66   340 Justin Sirna         21 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:04:56 10:27
   67   339 Christopher Schwab   51 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:05:21 10:32
   68   300 Dawn Knipmeyer       51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:05:58 10:37
   69   332 Kaitlyn Rowe         21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:06:11 10:40
   70   373 Andrea Rubino        59 F 50+ women     F5009 1:06:37 10:44
   71   352 Will Trout           21 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:06:54 10:46
   72   270 Trish Coalson        41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:07:10 10:49
   73   363 Paul Makurata        68 M 60+ men       M6099 1:08:01 10:57
   74   289 Clete Graham         61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:08:41 11:04
   75   376 Kelly Strong         40 F 40-49 Women   F4049 1:08:57 11:06
   76   377 Neil Strong          39 M 30-39 women   M3039 1:08:57 11:06
   77   330 J. Scott Poole       41 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:09:30 11:12
   78   382 John Sellers         43 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:09:31 11:12
   79   368 Oliver Bartine  Iv   61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:10:18 11:19
   80   279 Aimee Fitzgerald     31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:10:29 11:21
   81   379 Christine Goebig     40 F 40-49 Women   F4049 1:10:31 11:21
   82   283 Patrick Gates        51 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:10:33 11:22
   83   331 Scott Rhinesmith     41 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:10:35 11:22
   84   309 Bob Lougheed         51 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:10:50 11:24
   85   326 Donna Ornosky        51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:11:01 11:26
   86   344 Robert Stenta        31 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:11:35 11:32
   87   314 Cailyn McCutcheon    14 F 13-19 women   F1319 1:11:36 11:32
   88   267 Taylor Schnaeur      17 F 13-19 women   F1319 1:11:40 11:33
   89   264 Haley Christofides   14 F 13-19 women   F1319 1:11:41 11:33
   90   254 Audrey Blewer        31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:12:23 11:39
   91   383 Charles McCallun     38 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:13:08 11:47
   92   328 Joshua Personius     31 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:13:46 11:53
   93   329 Melissa Personius    31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:13:49 11:53
   94   257 Linda Brown          41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:14:22 11:59
   95   350 Melanie Thomas       41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:14:25 11:59
   96   307 Gwen Livingston      41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:14:26 11:59
   97   341 Sharon Smith         41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:15:57 12:14
   98   291 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:16:09 12:16
   99   311 Becca Mack           31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:16:46 12:22
  100   375 Lisa Hatfield        44 F 40-49 Women   F4049 1:17:40 12:30
  101   386 Liam O'Neill         18 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:17:45 12:31
  102   280 Kathleen Fitzgerald  31 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:18:18 12:37
  103   308 Dee Dee Lougheed     51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:18:26 12:38
  104    76 Kevin Gates          43 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:18:33 12:39
  105    11 Thomas Crescenzi     21 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:19:23 12:47
  106   359 Jim Casey            67 M 60+ men       M6099 1:19:29 12:48
  107   325 Brian Oneill         41 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:20:42 13:00
  108   299 Scott Kessler        51 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:20:48 13:01
  109   384 Kathryn McCallum     35 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:21:41 13:09
  110   316 Melissa McKechnie    21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:24:16 13:34
  111   261 Amber Carter         21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:27:09 14:02
  112   303 Monica Lepore        51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:27:16 14:03
  113   335 Jennifer Schneider   41 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:31:16 14:42
  114   285 Billy George         31 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:32:35 14:54
  115   347 Corrin Stilwell      21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:35:38 15:24
  116   354 Rachel White         21 F 20-29 women   F2029 1:35:45 15:25
  117   255 Karen Bridges        41 F 40-49 Women   F4049 1:36:02 15:28


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   357 Kristin Zielinski     50:27 16:15  31   50:27
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   362 Ryan Bair             40:02 12:54  27   40:02
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1   123 1:01:11 19:42   371 Maxwell Myhre        11 1:01:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    99   56:56 18:20   372 Rachel Myhre          9   56:56
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    64   43:04 13:52   260 Johnny Carnes        14   43:04
    2    74   49:10 15:50   282 Johnathon Ganly      14   49:10
    3    76   50:08 16:09   272 Adam Creveling       14   50:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1   161 1:11:36 23:03   314 Cailyn McCutcheon    14 1:11:36
    2   162 1:11:40 23:05   267 Taylor Schnaeur      17 1:11:40
    3   163 1:11:41 23:05   264 Haley Christofides   14 1:11:41
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    67   45:42 14:43   310 Brian Louis          21   45:42
    2    68   45:56 14:48   284 Nick Geigle          21   45:56
    3    71   47:31 15:18   312 Mason Manis          21   47:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   129 1:02:50 20:14   304 Maria Lepore-Steven  21 1:02:50
    2   135 1:04:14 20:41   265 Sarah Christofides   21 1:04:14
    3   141 1:06:11 21:19   332 Kaitlyn Rowe         21 1:06:11
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    66   45:15 14:34   322 Mark Muzzi           31   45:15
    2    70   47:08 15:11   337 Andy Schorr          31   47:08
    3    72   48:04 15:29   278 Grant Farrell        31   48:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    87   53:00 17:04   274 Julia Croce          31   53:00
    2    96   54:59 17:42   366 Tammie Cabaly        36   54:59
    3   118 1:00:12 19:23   345 Catherine Stenta     31 1:00:12
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    62   42:36 13:43   378 Tim Harte            46   42:36
    2    75   49:26 15:55   317 Todd McKenna         41   49:26
    3    83   52:09 16:48   387 Paul Hoyle           45   52:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    92   53:58 17:23   263 Maureen Chiari       41   53:58
    2   124 1:01:26 19:47   324 Catherine Ogur       41 1:01:26
    3   126 1:01:42 19:52   364 Emily Hannum         43 1:01:42
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    69   46:06 14:51   262 Greg Cauller         51   46:06
    2   100   56:58 18:21   380 Rick Waltz           54   56:58
    3   119 1:00:13 19:23   385 Steve Bunville       53 1:00:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1   102   57:21 18:28   348 Bonnie Stoeckl       51   57:21
    2   131 1:03:32 20:27   353 Jean Western         51 1:03:32
    3   140 1:05:58 21:14   300 Dawn Knipmeyer       51 1:05:58
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   115   59:45 19:14   355 Bob White            61   59:45
    2   121 1:00:40 19:32   318 Mark McKinney        61 1:00:40
    3   145 1:08:01 21:54   363 Paul Makurata        68 1:08:01

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: