TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 5/27/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= =====
    1  3378 Darryl Brown         30   1/14     1/113  M   15:59  5:09
    2  3402 Brian Dreibelbis     31   2/14     2/113  M   16:06  5:11
    3  3492 John Manion          39   3/14     3/113  M   17:26  5:37
    4  3388 Jackson Davis        19   1/43     4/113  M   17:31  5:39
    5  3463 Steve Harris         37   4/14     5/113  M   17:33  5:39
    6  3347 Linda Hawke          45   1/37     1/127  F   18:25  5:56
    7  3494 Kimberly Cary        28   1/21     2/127  F   18:30  5:58
    8  3376 Payne Pachuda        14   2/43     6/113  M   18:34  5:59
    9  3456 Larissa Binkley      33   1/22     3/127  F   18:50  6:04
   10  3491 Justin Wington       29   1/15     7/113  M   19:28  6:16
   11  3397 Evan Kaiser          13   3/43     8/113  M   19:29  6:17
   12  3445 Rob Goldman          40   1/30     9/113  M   19:32  6:18
   13  3364 Michael Kimmel       40   2/30    10/113  M   19:37  6:19
   14  3158 David Iding          46   3/30    11/113  M   19:45  6:22
   15  3437 Jake O'Neill         14   4/43    12/113  M   19:46  6:22
   16  3352 Mark Turner          50   1/7     13/113  M   19:56  6:25
   17  3498 Christopher Howe     45   4/30    14/113  M   20:00  6:27
   18  3382 Scarlett Geunes-Boy  39   2/22     4/127  F   20:14  6:31
   19  3361 Keelin Hays          12   1/37     5/127  F   20:23  6:34
   20  3200 Dan Mentrikoski      30   5/14    15/113  M   20:44  6:41
   21  3301 Roy Baulch           39   6/14    16/113  M   20:52  6:43
   22  3001 Henok Abraham        18   5/43    17/113  M   21:07  6:48
   23  3168 Joe Juliana          48   5/30    18/113  M   21:09  6:49
   24  4102 Bill Miller          38   7/14    19/113  M   21:25  6:54
   25  4321 Jordan Smith         16   6/43    20/113  M   21:29  6:55
   26  3390 Tyler Hudock         18   7/43    21/113  M   21:31  6:56
   27  3442 Barbara Thomas-Madd  47   2/37     6/127  F   21:59  7:05
   28  3384 Marty Broser         24   2/15    22/113  M   22:01  7:06
   29  3032 Corey Burkhart       44   6/30    23/113  M   22:11  7:09
   30  4367 Shayne Zaplitny      16   2/37     7/127  F   23:02  7:25
   31  3486 Greg Rivera          41   7/30    24/113  M   23:10  7:28
   32  3346 Kerri Barrett        32   3/22     8/127  F   23:14  7:29
   33  3169 Nicolette Juliana    17   3/37     9/127  F   23:17  7:30
   34  3409 Colleen Padilla      37   4/22    10/127  F   23:21  7:31
   35  3411 Aidan Moreau         10   8/43    25/113  M   23:32  7:35
   36  3385 Max White             8   9/43    26/113  M   23:33  7:35
   37  3194 Sean McDonald        11  10/43    27/113  M   23:34  7:36
   38  3097 Stacey Flynn         44   3/37    11/127  F   23:36  7:36
   39  3377 Angel Pachuda        18   4/37    12/127  F   23:37  7:37
   40  3401 Amanda Boland        17   5/37    13/127  F   23:38  7:37
   41  3096 Brendan Flynn         9  11/43    28/113  M   23:39  7:37
   42  3387 Kyra White           12   6/37    14/127  F   23:45  7:39
   43  3453 Justin Sirma         27   3/15    29/113  M   23:47  7:40
   44  4534 Steve Yates          33   8/14    30/113  M   23:51  7:41
   45  3495 Jordan Cary          27   4/15    31/113  M   23:54  7:42
   46  3104 Conor Frost          20   5/15    32/113  M   23:58  7:43
   47  4140 Tristan Reynolds     17  12/43    33/113  M   24:00  7:44
   48  4143 Nicholas Robinson    11  13/43    34/113  M   24:11  7:48
   49  3115 John George          50   2/7     35/113  M   24:11  7:48
   50  3404 Graham Fenton        22   6/15    36/113  M   24:13  7:48
   51  3422 Chris Meyer          42   8/30    37/113  M   24:13  7:48
   52  3500 Josh Winner          29   7/15    38/113  M   24:27  7:53
   53  3121 Richard Gray         31   9/14    39/113  M   24:30  7:54
   54  3355 Connor Defaber-Schu  15  14/43    40/113  M   24:31  7:54
   55  3064 Molly Deblasio       39   5/22    15/127  F   24:33  7:55
   56  3362 Grace O'Connell      12   7/37    16/127  F   24:34  7:55
   57  3386 Samuel White          8  15/43    41/113  M   24:36  7:56
   58  4334 Aly Taylor           34   6/22    17/127  F   24:37  7:56
   59  3399 Ethan Goodstein      14  16/43    42/113  M   24:38  7:56
   60  4297 Matthew Shaner       40   9/30    43/113  M   24:40  7:57
   61  3141 Michael Harmstead    40  10/30    44/113  M   24:41  7:57
   62  3423 Hadley Meyer          5   8/37    18/127  F   24:42  7:58
   63  3459 Doug Prescott        54   3/7     45/113  M   24:46  7:59
   64  3394 David Hinchberger    71   1/3     46/113  M   24:47  7:59
   65  3181 Cindy Ling           17   9/37    19/127  F   24:58  8:03
   66  3167 Denise Juliana       48   4/37    20/127  F   25:02  8:04
   67  4292 Michele Scaruzzo     42   5/37    21/127  F   25:03  8:04
   68  3438 Linda Kelnock        46   6/37    22/127  F   25:06  8:05
   69  3450 Kyle Goldman         12  17/43    47/113  M   25:07  8:06
   70  4355 Jon Webster          18  18/43    48/113  M   25:19  8:09
   71  3299 Todd Goodstein       43  11/30    49/113  M   25:23  8:11
   72  3400 Emma Goodstein       12  10/37    23/127  F   25:24  8:11
   73  3193 Patrick McDonald     42  12/30    50/113  M   25:26  8:12
   74  3137 Ryan Hankee          12  19/43    51/113  M   25:28  8:12
   75  1231 Michael Webster      28   8/15    52/113  M   25:34  8:14
   76  1230 Michelle Webster     29   2/21    24/127  F   25:35  8:15
   77  3045 Andrew Criscuolo     12  20/43    53/113  M   25:36  8:15
   78  3359 Jack Corr            14  21/43    54/113  M   25:43  8:17
   79  4142 Joseph Robinson      11  22/43    55/113  M   25:48  8:19
   80  3143 Sandra Harvey        37   7/22    25/127  F   25:50  8:19
   81  3449 John Kostenbauder    58   4/7     56/113  M   26:00  8:23
   82  3103 Ciara Frost          16  11/37    26/127  F   26:02  8:23
   83  1500 Morgan Flynn         17  12/37    27/127  F   26:04  8:24
   84  4358 Brad Weir            52   5/7     57/113  M   26:05  8:24
   85  3360 Hindener Jacob       15  23/43    58/113  M   26:08  8:25
   86  4361 Bev Wiker            48   7/37    28/127  F   26:09  8:26
   87  3432 Nathan Lucas         14  24/43    59/113  M   26:12  8:26
   88  3373 Christine Pachuda    40   8/37    29/127  F   26:20  8:29
   89  3350 Matthew Shank         9  25/43    60/113  M   26:23  8:30
   90  3356 Madeline Defaber-Sc   9  13/37    30/127  F   26:27  8:31
   91  4147 Terry Rowlyk         44  13/30    61/113  M   26:29  8:32
   92  3170 Nate Keegan          18  26/43    62/113  M   26:30  8:32
   93  3119 Nancy Gober          35   8/22    31/127  F   26:31  8:33
   94  3044 Abby Criscuolo        9  14/37    32/127  F   26:32  8:33
   95  3358 Ryan Hollinger       15  27/43    63/113  M   26:33  8:33
   96  3134 Danny Hankee          8  28/43    64/113  M   26:34  8:34
   97  3454 Wendy Farrell        44   9/37    33/127  F   26:36  8:34
   98  3493 Dan Cooney           28   9/15    65/113  M   26:44  8:37
   99  3484 David Lloyd          33  10/14    66/113  M   26:45  8:37
  100  4329 Victoria Smutek      26   3/21    34/127  F   26:48  8:38
  101  3300 Theresa Boland       49  10/37    35/127  F   26:56  8:41
  102  3379 Roman Silen          12  29/43    67/113  M   27:00  8:42
  103  3380 Lirch Silen          38   9/22    36/127  F   27:01  8:42
  104  4315 Maryann Slovin       50   1/7     37/127  F   27:08  8:44
  105  3348 Stephen Reeves       13  30/43    68/113  M   27:13  8:46
  106  3152 Owen Hibshman         9  31/43    69/113  M   27:48  8:57
  107  3393 Mary Yoegel          44  11/37    38/127  F   27:50  8:58
  108  3447 Jo-Lynne Shane       40  12/37    39/127  F   27:56  9:00
  109  4158 Phil Russo           48  14/30    70/113  M   28:00  9:01
  110  3349 Thomas Miller                     71/113  M   28:02  9:02
  111  3365 Jane Crawford        47  13/37    40/127  F   28:04  9:03
  112  3049 Alicia Daniels       26   4/21    41/127  F   28:08  9:04
  113  3184 Julie Martin         40  14/37    42/127  F   28:14  9:06
  114  3023 Crystal Brooks       35  10/22    43/127  F   28:17  9:07
  115  3128 Pierce Hadzor        11  32/43    72/113  M   28:28  9:10
  116  4303 Tim Simmons          40  15/30    73/113  M   28:30  9:11
  117  4149 Allison Russo        16  15/37    44/127  F   28:38  9:13
  118  3434 Tanya Beaver         42  15/37    45/127  F   28:40  9:14
  119  3038 Will Christman       39  11/14    74/113  M   28:49  9:17
  120     1 Unknown Runner                                28:50  9:17
  121  3414 Bill Moreau          41  16/30    75/113  M   28:52  9:18
  122  3195 Carolyn McGaughey    42  16/37    46/127  F   29:02  9:21
  123  3428 Abby Blakel          11  16/37    47/127  F   29:15  9:25
  124  3133 Anna Hamm            22   5/21    48/127  F   29:17  9:26
  125  3429 Brian Blakel         44  17/30    76/113  M   29:20  9:27
  126  3351 Debbie Robinson      58   2/7     49/127  F   29:21  9:27
  127  4368 Skylar Zaplitny      14  17/37    50/127  F   29:21  9:27
  128  3421 Christine Meyer       4  18/37    51/127  F   29:22  9:28
  129  4535 Laura Ross           17  19/37    52/127  F   29:23  9:28
  130  3403 Barbara Fenton       56   3/7     53/127  F   29:24  9:28
  131  3458 Leigh Friedman       43  17/37    54/127  F   29:25  9:29
  132  3446 Graham Friedman       8  33/43    77/113  M   29:26  9:29
  133  3105 Desmond Frost        22  10/15    78/113  M   29:27  9:29
  134  3147 Steve Herzog         32  12/14    79/113  M   29:30  9:30
  135  3483 Ashley Torrey        10  20/37    55/127  F   29:32  9:31
  136  3482 Patrick Torrey       41  18/30    80/113  M   29:33  9:31
  137  3435 Kimberly Hicks       26   6/21    56/127  F   29:35  9:32
  138  4122 Gabe Presant         11  34/43    81/113  M   29:37  9:32
  139  4121 Erin Presant         39  11/22    57/127  F   29:38  9:33
  140  4333 Theresa Stringer     34  12/22    58/127  F   29:39  9:33
  141  3144 Leighanne Hertzog    40  18/37    59/127  F   29:40  9:33
  142  4148 Angelina Ruggia-Dei  48  19/37    60/127  F   29:43  9:34
  143  3136 James Hankee         43  19/30    82/113  M   29:47  9:36
  144  3481 Julie Thomas         38  13/22    61/127  F   30:19  9:46
  145  3457 Danielle McCue       43  20/37    62/127  F   30:29  9:49
  146  4348 Tony Wagner          41  20/30    83/113  M   30:30  9:50
  147  3095 Chad Finley          28  11/15    84/113  M   30:44  9:54
  148  3470 Paul Dugan           51   6/7     85/113  M   30:47  9:55
  149  3381 Hannah Raff          22   7/21    63/127  F   30:48  9:55
  150  3135 Diane Hankee         42  21/30    86/113  M   30:52  9:57
  151  3179 Nina Lanza           23   8/21    64/127  F   31:12 10:03
  152  3142 Robert Harnsberger   27  12/15    87/113  M   31:12 10:03
  153  3412 Terry Spranger       49  21/37    65/127  F   31:20 10:06
  154  3444 Sidney Friedman       8  21/37    66/127  F   31:25 10:07
  155  4320 Chelsie Smith        28   9/21    67/127  F   31:26 10:08
  156  4325 Matt Smith           28  13/15    88/113  M   31:27 10:08
  157  3024 Glenn Brown          51   7/7     89/113  M   31:34 10:10
  158  3161 Brynnley Jefferis     9  22/37    68/127  F   31:36 10:11
  159  3164 Tim Jefferis         40  22/30    90/113  M   31:37 10:11
  160  3391 Lauren Harley        24  10/21    69/127  F   31:40 10:12
  161  3469 Morgan Slovin        21  11/21    70/127  F   31:43 10:13
  162  4150 Alysha Russo         46  22/37    71/127  F   31:44 10:13
  163  4298 Meghan Shaner        41  23/37    72/127  F   31:50 10:15
  164  3191 Beth McDonald        49  24/37    73/127  F   31:50 10:15
  165  4347 Lara Wagner          37  14/22    74/127  F   31:51 10:16
  166  3433 Justen Lucas         13  35/43    91/113  M   31:59 10:18
  167  4295 Maryann Schaftlein   60   1/2     75/127  F   32:03 10:19
  168  3366 Rob Yaryshyn         33  13/14    92/113  M   32:04 10:20
  169  3010 Diane Baisch         52   4/7     76/127  F   32:05 10:20
  170  4115 Josh Palmerio        28  14/15    93/113  M   32:31 10:28
  171  3186 Ken Martin           46  23/30    94/113  M   32:38 10:31
  172  3490 Jacob Yost            9  36/43    95/113  M   32:47 10:34
  173  3489 Cindy Yost           40  25/37    77/127  F   32:54 10:36
  174  4335 Lindsay Taylor       31  15/22    78/127  F   33:06 10:40
  175  3357 Frank Hollinger      48  24/30    96/113  M   33:07 10:40
  176  3043 Pamela Conner        27  12/21    79/127  F   33:15 10:43
  177  3066 Alex Detwiler        10  37/43    97/113  M   33:19 10:44
  178  3067 Kim Detwiler         40  26/37    80/127  F   33:19 10:44
  179  3417 Peggy Volpone        50   5/7     81/127  F   33:31 10:48
  180  4304 Jennifer Simpson     21  13/21    82/127  F   33:45 10:52
  181  4162 Nicole Sadiv         21  14/21    83/127  F   33:46 10:53
  182  4330 Susan Stout          29  15/21    84/127  F   33:50 10:54
  183  3089 Wende Faulk          41  27/37    85/127  F   34:38 11:09
  184  4339 Aly Turney           23  16/21    86/127  F   35:08 11:19
  185  4340 Sue Turney           54   6/7     87/127  F   35:09 11:19
  186  3418 Steven Cantor        43  25/30    98/113  M   35:24 11:24
  187  3419 R Cantor             46  28/37    88/127  F   35:25 11:24
  188  4332 Patricia Stover      29  17/21    89/127  F   35:32 11:27
  189  3150 Denise Hibshman      42  29/37    90/127  F   35:33 11:27
  190  3183 Jessica Martin       10  23/37    91/127  F   35:35 11:28
  191  3040 Madison Colston      10  24/37    92/127  F   35:43 11:30
  192  3077 Burgess Emily        11  25/37    93/127  F   35:44 11:31
  193  3363 Alexa Barton          8  26/37    94/127  F   35:46 11:31
  194  3460 Olivia Blevins       10  27/37    95/127  F   35:50 11:33
  195  3461 Vicki Blevins        40  30/37    96/127  F   35:52 11:33
  196  4128 Sierra Rainey         8  28/37    97/127  F   35:53 11:33
  197  4129 Tom Rainey           42  26/30    99/113  M   35:54 11:34
  198  3177 Jessie Lake           8  29/37    98/127  F   35:55 11:34
  199  4319 Ashley Smith         28  18/21    99/127  F   35:56 11:34
  200  3455 Amy Barton           41  31/37   100/127  F   35:57 11:35
  201  3028 Jimmy Burgess        42  27/30   100/113  M   36:19 11:42
  202  3069 John Dipietrantonio  37  14/14   101/113  M   36:20 11:42
  203  3392 Natalie Cella        37  16/22   101/127  F   36:30 11:45
  204     2                                               36:31 11:46
  205  3427 Tammy Green                      102/127  F   36:58 11:54
  206  3396 Alisa Goodstein      42  32/37   103/127  F   37:22 12:02
  207  4124 Shannon Presant       8  30/37   104/127  F   37:25 12:03
  208  4123 Scot Presant         41  28/30   102/113  M   37:26 12:03
  209  4112 Betty Olmstead       67   2/2    105/127  F   37:42 12:09
  210  3416 Ralph McKinney       68   2/3    103/113  M   37:45 12:10
  211  3485 Michael Sammartino   26  15/15   104/113  M   37:47 12:10
  212  3139 Jennifer Harley      38  17/22   106/127  F   38:00 12:14
  213  3178 Donnielle Landes     28  19/21   107/127  F   38:06 12:16
  214  3185 Julie Martin         51   7/7    108/127  F   38:13 12:19
  215  4151 Caroline Russo       10  31/37   109/127  F   39:08 12:36
  216  3413 Amy Baker            37  18/22   110/127  F   39:15 12:38
  217  3415 Ines Amen            41  33/37   111/127  F   39:17 12:39
  218  4114 Christy Palmerio     28  20/21   112/127  F   39:18 12:39
  219  4338 Emily Tucker          9  32/37   113/127  F   39:44 12:48
  220  3441 Elise Tucker         34  19/22   114/127  F   39:45 12:48
  221  3046 Dylan Czapracki       7  38/43   105/113  M   39:50 12:50
  222  3048 Tyler Czapracki       5  39/43   106/113  M   39:52 12:50
  223  3047 Lisa Czapracki       37  20/22   115/127  F   39:53 12:51
  224  3138 Amanda Harley        27  21/21   116/127  F   40:22 13:00
  225  3071 Rebecca Dixon         8  33/37   117/127  F   40:36 13:05
  226  3070 Nina Dixon           43  34/37   118/127  F   40:37 13:05
  227  3430 Chris Lucas          44  29/30   107/113  M   40:48 13:08
  228  4156 Natalie Russo        13  34/37   119/127  F   41:31 13:22
  229  4141 Anna Maria Robinson  45  35/37   120/127  F   41:42 13:26
  230  3132 Joan Halloran        33  21/22   121/127  F   42:39 13:44
  231  3431 Denise Lucas         48  36/37   122/127  F   43:21 13:58
  232  4159 Sophia Russo          7  35/37   123/127  F   43:33 14:02
  233  3153 Amy Horton           40  37/37   124/127  F   44:10 14:13
  234  3443 Jackson Friedman     14  40/43   108/113  M   44:59 14:29
  235  3477 Jake George          12  41/43   109/113  M   44:59 14:29
  236  3425 Sam Meyer            10  42/43   110/113  M   45:00 14:30
  237  3149 Dave Hibshman        40  30/30   111/113  M   46:11 14:52
  238  3151 Livia Hibshman       11  36/37   125/127  F   46:12 14:53
  239  3398 Fred Howlett         74   3/3    112/113  M   49:14 15:51
  240  3036 Julie Christman      38  22/22   126/127  F   49:29 15:56
  241  3035 Caroline Christman    6  37/37   127/127  F   49:31 15:57
  242  3037 Ryan Christman        8  43/43   113/113  M   49:32 15:57
                                                                      Page 1


                       TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 5/27/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3347 Linda Hawke          45   18:25  5:56
    2  3494 Kimberly Cary        28   18:30  5:58
    3  3456 Larissa Binkley      33   18:50  6:04
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  3378 Darryl Brown         30   15:59  5:09
    2  3402 Brian Dreibelbis     31   16:06  5:11
    3  3492 John Manion          39   17:26  5:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    19  3361 Keelin Hays          12   20:23  6:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     4  3388 Jackson Davis        19   17:31  5:39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    76  1230 Michelle Webster     29   25:35  8:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    10  3491 Justin Wington       29   19:28  6:16
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    18  3382 Scarlett Geunes-Boy  39   20:14  6:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5  3463 Steve Harris         37   17:33  5:39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    27  3442 Barbara Thomas-Madd  47   21:59  7:05
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12  3445 Rob Goldman          40   19:32  6:18
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   104  4315 Maryann Slovin       50   27:08  8:44
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    16  3352 Mark Turner          50   19:56  6:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   167  4295 Maryann Schaftlein   60   32:03 10:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    64  3394 David Hinchberger    71   24:47  7:59
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: