Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/15K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/25/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   251 Tim Harte            48   1/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   44:24  7:09 
    2   365 Eddie Pantoja        30   1/12   M 30-39 Men                   46:41  7:31 
    3   319 Quentin Schorr       18   1/1    M U19 Men                PA   49:17  7:56 
    4   415 Trevor McKenna       46   2/24   M 40-49 Men                   49:38  8:00 
    5   268 Bryan Kulp           35   2/12   M 30-39 Men              PA   50:15  8:06 
    6   368 Jeff Wisot           54   1/7    M 50-59 Men                   50:36  8:09 
    7   317 Andy Schorr          40   3/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   51:04  8:14 
    8   256 Mark Hoffman         37   3/12   M 30-39 Men              PA   51:06  8:14 
    9   323 Jen Shultz           33   1/12   F 30-39 Women            PA   51:10  8:15 
   10   293 Mark Muzzi           42   4/24   M 40-49 Men              DE   51:18  8:16 
   11   227 Paul Cupec           47   5/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   52:24  8:26 
   12   290 Michael Morrell      42   6/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   52:31  8:28 
   13   205 Nelson Barriocanal   40   7/24   M 40-49 Men              NY   52:53  8:31 
   14   263 Christopher Joswick  43   8/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   53:18  8:35 
   15   283 Todd McKenna         46   9/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   54:12  8:44 
   16   247 Stephen Gross        35   4/12   M 30-39 Men              PA   54:28  8:46 
   17   257 Andrew Holliday      30   5/12   M 30-39 Men              DE   54:34  8:47 
   18   218 Justin Christensen   36   6/12   M 30-39 Men              NJ   54:41  8:49 
   19   346 Kristin Zielinski    35   2/12   F 30-39 Women            PA   54:41  8:49 
   20   329 Aubre Stevens        28   1/2    F 20-29 Women            DE   54:43  8:49 
   21   352 Mac Weymouth         47  10/24   M 40-49 Men                   55:24  8:55 
   22   254 Ryan Herlinger       45  11/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   55:45  8:59 
   23   224 Adam Creveling       20   1/4    M 20-29 Men              PA   56:09  9:03 
   24   348 Gregg Fink           40  12/24   M 40-49 Men                   56:19  9:04 
   25   203 Brian Bahnson        50   2/7    M 50-59 Men              DE   56:44  9:08 
   26   222 Jon Cohen            63   1/9    M 60+ Men                PA   56:53  9:10 
   27   345 Amy Zbikowski        37   3/12   F 30-39 Women            MD   56:58  9:11 
   28   255 Matt Hinde           43  13/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   58:06  9:22 
   29   235 Celsy Ehrgood        26   2/2    F 20-29 Women            DE   58:34  9:26 
   30   213 Pierce Buller        46  14/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   59:04  9:31 
   31   322 Sean Scott           35   7/12   M 30-39 Men              DE   59:22  9:34 
   32   336 Mike Vanscoy         43  15/24   M 40-49 Men              PA   59:32  9:35 
   33   202 Michael Ayers-Morri  29   2/4    M 20-29 Men              DE 1:00:27  9:44 
   34   333 David Troop          58   3/7    M 50-59 Men              PA 1:00:54  9:49 
   35   420 Tip Fleming          39   8/12   M 30-39 Men                 1:01:02  9:50 
   36   341 Mark Wickens         53   4/7    M 50-59 Men              DE 1:01:14  9:52 
   37   358 Henry Tremper        47  16/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:01:19  9:53 
   38   294 John Nowaczyk        46  17/24   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:01:27  9:54 
   39   238 Mark Frazza          66   2/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:02:00  9:59 
   40   291 Jason Mullen         38   9/12   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:02:05 10:00 
   41   357 Ken Blackburn        37  10/12   M 30-39 Men                 1:02:09 10:01 
   42   285 Mark McKinney        64   3/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:02:19 10:02 
   43   286 Bill Mebane          46  18/24   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:02:31 10:04 
   44   258 Mark Holliday        62   4/9    M 60+ Men                DE 1:02:51 10:07 
   45   237 Jonathan Fijal       26   3/4    M 20-29 Men              DE 1:03:52 10:17 
   46   274 Joanna Maris         13   1/1    F U19 Women              PA 1:04:27 10:23 
   47   295 Bridget Obrien       34   4/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:04:52 10:27 
   48   334 David Trossman       50   5/7    M 50-59 Men              MD 1:05:33 10:33 
   49   301 Hope Pearce          56   1/8    F 50+ Women              MD 1:05:54 10:37 
   50   265 Dawn Knipmeyer       57   2/8    F 50+ Women              PA 1:06:03 10:38 
   51   204 Matthew Barrett      40  19/24   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:06:38 10:44 
   52   241 Brian Gibbons        41  20/24   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:07:05 10:48 
   53   310 Jonathan Roth        35  11/12   M 30-39 Men              NJ 1:07:24 10:51 
   54   316 Cati Scheifele       36   5/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:07:32 10:53 
   55   312 Joe Saienni Jr       61   5/9    M 60+ Men                DE 1:08:16 11:00 
   56   327 Kristin Smith        37   6/12   F 30-39 Men              PA 1:08:22 11:01 
   57   335 Will Trout           25   4/4    M 20-29 Men              MD 1:08:25 11:01 
   58   339 Kortney Wawrzyniak   39  12/12   M 30-39 Men              PA 1:08:50 11:05 
   59   211 Linda Brown          46   1/8    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:09:27 11:11 
   60   239 Carol Anne Ganly     48   2/8    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:09:51 11:15 
   61   344 Kerry Wilson         41   3/8    F 40-49 Women            DE 1:10:14 11:19 
   62   264 Deborah Kinsey       31   7/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:11:10 11:28 
   63   359 O Hunt Bartine       63   6/9    M 60+ Men                   1:12:10 11:37 
   64   430 Nicole Sheets        45   4/8    F 40-49 Women               1:12:53 11:44 
   65   245 Clete Graham         63   7/9    M 60+ Men                DE 1:13:03 11:46 
   66   298 Donna Ornosky        54   3/8    F 50+ Women              PA 1:13:36 11:51 
   67   332 William Trautmann    47  21/24   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:13:42 11:52 
   68   350 Dennis Cloud         52   6/7    M 50-59 Men                 1:14:11 11:57 
   69   370 Michelle Salony      39   8/12   F                           1:14:53 12:04 
   70   292 Miriam Mullin        44   5/8    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:15:31 12:10 
   71   369 Betty Lou Douglas    58   4/8    F 50+ Women                 1:16:25 12:18 
   72   216 Kate Chalfin         33   9/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:17:21 12:27 
   73   381 Beau Vinton          67   8/9    M 60+ Men                   1:17:27 12:28 
   74   349 James Casey          69   9/9    M 60+ Men                   1:18:41 12:40 
   75   277 Thomas Maris         45  22/24   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:18:43 12:41 
   76   343 Heather Willey       36  10/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:18:55 12:43 
   77   320 Andrew Schumacher    46  23/24   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:19:47 12:51 
   78   361 Judy Head            54   5/8    F 50+ Women                 1:20:27 12:57 
   79   266 Brett Kuhlman        44  24/24   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:20:47 13:01 
   80   226 Alvin Crews          52   7/7    M 50-59 Men              PA 1:23:27 13:26 
   81   364 Lindsay Abel         41   6/8    F 40-49 Women               1:26:24 13:55 
   82   308 Barbara Raifsnider   54   6/8    F 50+ Women              PA 1:29:53 14:28 
   83   236 Monica Farling       41   7/8    F 40-49 Women            DE 1:32:44 14:56 
   84   240 Kristine Gawrych     39  11/12   F 30-39 Women            MD 1:38:17 15:50 
   85   223 Barbara Cox          47   8/8    F 40-49 Women            MD 1:38:17 15:50 
   86   273 Jenna Manzione       31  12/12   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:39:54 16:05 
   87   407 Vickie Manning       63   7/8    F 50+ Women                 2:18:00 22:13 
   88   408 Vicki Vinton         57   8/8    F 50+ Women                 2:18:00 22:13 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/15K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/25/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   323 Jen Shultz           33   51:10  8:15 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   251 Tim Harte            48   44:24  7:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   153   274 Joanna Maris         13 1:04:27 10:23 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    98   319 Quentin Schorr       18   49:17  7:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   119   329 Aubre Stevens        28   54:43  8:49 
    2   134   235 Celsy Ehrgood        26   58:34  9:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   124   224 Adam Creveling       20   56:09  9:03 
    2   138   202 Michael Ayers-Morri  29 1:00:27  9:44 
    3   152   237 Jonathan Fijal       26 1:03:52 10:17 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   118   346 Kristin Zielinski    35   54:41  8:49 
    2   130   345 Amy Zbikowski        37   56:58  9:11 
    3   154   295 Bridget Obrien       34 1:04:52 10:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    92   365 Eddie Pantoja        30   46:41  7:31 
    2   100   268 Bryan Kulp           35   50:15  8:06 
    3   104   256 Mark Hoffman         37   51:06  8:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   166   211 Linda Brown          46 1:09:27 11:11 
    2   167   239 Carol Anne Ganly     48 1:09:51 11:15 
    3   168   344 Kerry Wilson         41 1:10:14 11:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    99   415 Trevor McKenna       46   49:38  8:00 
    2   103   317 Andy Schorr          40   51:04  8:14 
    3   106   293 Mark Muzzi           42   51:18  8:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   156   301 Hope Pearce          56 1:05:54 10:37 
    2   157   265 Dawn Knipmeyer       57 1:06:03 10:38 
    3   175   298 Donna Ornosky        54 1:13:36 11:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   102   368 Jeff Wisot           54   50:36  8:09 
    2   128   203 Brian Bahnson        50   56:44  9:08 
    3   139   333 David Troop          58 1:00:54  9:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   129   222 Jon Cohen            63   56:53  9:10 
    2   144   238 Mark Frazza          66 1:02:00  9:59 
    3   147   285 Mark McKinney        64 1:02:19 10:02 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: