Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/15K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/25/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   409 Andrew Weber         36   1/11   M 30-39 Men 5k                20:09  6:30 
    2   395 Stew Gross           33   2/11   M 30-39 Men 5k                23:14  7:29 
    3   360 Matthew Ganly        14   1/14   M U19 Men 5k                  23:23  7:32 
    4   373 Donovan Chamberlin   20   1/5    M 20-29 Men 5k                23:39  7:37 
    5   287 Tyler Mebane         19   2/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   23:42  7:38 
    6   354 Travis Kinnamon      45   1/6    M 40-49 Men 5k                24:55  8:02 
    7   243 Diego Gonzales       14   3/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   25:19  8:09 
    8   270 Robert Leopold       31   3/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   25:23  8:11 
    9   363 Connor Pushart       12   4/14   M U19 Men 5k                  25:36  8:15 
   10   351 Bob Kleszics         58   1/7    M 50-59 Men 5k                26:33  8:33 
   11   338 Whitney Walker       10   1/12   F U19 Women 5k           PA   27:05  8:44 
   12   232 Renee Dixon          38   1/9    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   27:57  9:00 
   13   331 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   1/9    F 50+ Women 5k           DE   28:57  9:20 
   14   280 Max McKenna           9   5/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   29:05  9:22 
   15   302 Robert Perna         63   1/7    M 60+ Men 5k             PA   29:16  9:26 
   16   403 Bill Thomas          54   2/7    M 50-59 Men 5k                29:27  9:29 
   17   267 Katie Kuhlman        11   2/12   F U19 Women 5k           DE   29:40  9:33 
   18   259 Katrina Holloway     39   2/9    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   29:51  9:37 
   19   207 Benjamin Becker      34   4/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   29:53  9:38 
   20   278 Sam Maroney          10   6/14   M U19 Men 5k             DE   30:17  9:45 
   21   412 Bondie Raine         12   7/14   M U19 Men 5k                  30:21  9:47 
   22   209 Gus Brown            42   2/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   30:23  9:47 
   23   325 Lucas Siepser        10   8/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   30:26  9:48 
   24   324 Ben Siepser          12   9/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   30:37  9:52 
   25   252 Heather Heinrich     43   1/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   31:05 10:01 
   26   279 Kevin McDermott      50   3/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   31:33 10:10 
   27   228 Jeff Daniels         30   5/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   31:48 10:15 
   28   347 Robert Zink          59   4/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   31:52 10:16 
   29   288 Lily Milner          28   1/10   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   31:54 10:17 
   30   233 Ming Dong            32   3/9    F 30-39 Women            DE   31:59 10:18 
   31   249 Rachel Hanes         43   2/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   32:06 10:20 
   32   411 Tulai Raine          15   3/12   F U19 Women 5k                32:07 10:21 
   33   337 Lyndon Vesty         43   3/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   32:31 10:28 
   34   246 Linda Gross          35   4/9    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   32:36 10:30 
   35   366 Claudia Schultze     47   3/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              32:36 10:30 
   36   367 Erin Sylvester       30   6/11   M 30-39 Men 5k                32:38 10:31 
   37   299 Andrew Pannell       34   7/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   32:55 10:36 
   38   342 Gretchen Wilkinson   27   2/10   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   33:31 10:48 
   39   425 Lance Burkhart       20   2/5    M 20-29 Men 5k                33:54 10:55 
   40   253 Ricky Hendriks       52   5/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   34:00 10:57 
   41   261 James Johnson        34   8/11   M 30-39 Men              PA   34:21 11:04 
   42   214 Kelly Burkert        41   4/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   34:25 11:05 
   43   281 Nina McKenna         11   4/12   F U19 Women 5k           PA   34:53 11:14 
   44   297 Alaina Olson         21   3/10   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   34:58 11:16 
   45   305 Nicholas Price       31   9/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   35:17 11:22 
   46   321 Jenny Schurr         40   5/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   35:55 11:34 
   47   330 Wayne Suydam Jr      53   6/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           MD   35:56 11:34 
   48   380 Katharine Maroney    44   6/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              36:06 11:38 
   49   353 Kristine Andres      23   4/10   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   36:17 11:41 
   50   428 Kilee Graham         20   5/10   F 20-29 Women 5k              36:17 11:41 
   51   362 Mindy Laybourne      26   6/10   F 20-29 Women 5k              36:41 11:49 
   52   262 Cliff Jones          67   2/7    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   36:57 11:54 
   53   318 Caleb Schorr         15  10/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   37:09 11:58 
   54   424 Danielle Rock        29   7/10   F 20-29 Women 5k              37:35 12:06 
   55   401 Kendal Thomas        13   5/12   F U19 Women 5k                37:44 12:09 
   56   414 Fenya Siepser        12   6/12   F U19 Women 5k                37:48 12:10 
   57   402 Lisa Thomas          49   7/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              37:50 12:11 
   58   377 Sandi Everett        46   8/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              37:53 12:12 
   59   379 Todd Everett         45   4/6    M 40-49 Men 5k                37:53 12:12 
   60   406 Ashley Taylor        30   5/9    F 30-39 Women 5k              37:55 12:13 
   61   225 Todd Creveling       55   7/7    M 50-59 Men              PA   38:00 12:14 
   62   426 Ben Lake             22   3/5    M 20-29 Men 5k                38:09 12:17 
   63   404 Will Thomas          11  11/14   M U19 Men 5k                  38:19 12:20 
   64   244 Ximena Gonzales      16   7/12   F U19 Women 5k           PA   39:14 12:38 
   65   260 Lynn Hunter          46   9/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   39:33 12:44 
   66   423 Doug Barr            65   3/7    M 60+ Men                     39:35 12:45 
   67   422 Elizabeth Barr       11   8/12   F U19 Women 5k                39:47 12:49 
   68   303 Julia Poblotzki      18   9/12   F U19 Women 5k           DE   40:08 12:56 
   69   275 Paige Maris          15  10/12   F U19 Women 5k           PA   40:24 13:01 
   70   300 Suzanne Patackis     33   6/9    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   40:26 13:01 
   71   410 Jesse Bradley-Johns  13  11/12   F U19 Women 5k                40:26 13:01 
   72   356 Cathal Brady         18  12/14   M U19 Men 5k                  40:34 13:04 
   73   355 Megan!! Bahnson!!    18  12/12   F U19 Women 5k                40:34 13:04 
   74   375 Natalie O'Donnell    36   7/9    F 30-39 Women 5k              40:46 13:08 
   75   376 Cecilia Limouze      54   2/9    F 50+ Women 5k                40:46 13:08 
   76   374 Rob Limouze          44   5/6    M 40-49 Men 5k                40:47 13:08 
   77   304 Michael Powers       25   4/5    M 20-29 Men 5k           PA   40:48 13:08 
   78   250 Rebecca Harris       25   8/10   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   40:49 13:09 
   79   276 Ryan Maris           17  13/14   M U19 Men 5k             PA   41:15 13:17 
   80   418 Wendy Walker         39   8/9    F 30-39 Women                 41:34 13:23 
   81   427 Bean Chase           25   5/5    M 20-29 Men 5k                42:13 13:36 
   82   326 Susannah Small       49  10/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   42:39 13:44 
   83   271 Katherine Lombardo   40  11/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   42:50 13:48 
   84   215 Tonya Burns          30   9/9    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   43:14 13:55 
   85   311 Linda Saienni        55   3/9    F 50+ Women              DE   44:59 14:29 
   86   432 Sean Fisher                      M                             45:55 14:47 
   87   284 Darlene McKinney     55   4/9    F 50+ Women 5k           PA   46:05 14:50 
   88   230 Ellie Debenham       45  12/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   46:20 14:55 
   89   229 Andrew Debenham      44   6/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   46:20 14:55 
   90   210 Katie Brown          29   9/10   F 20-29 Women            DE   46:40 15:02 
   91   378 Kevin Thompson       36  10/11   M 30-39 Men                   47:22 15:15 
   92   429 Charleen Waters      23  10/10   F 20-29 Women 5k              48:02 15:28 
   93   242 Bruce Gilbert        80   4/7    M 60+ Men 5k             PA   48:14 15:32 
   94   221 Kimberly Christman   40  13/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   48:48 15:43 
   95   328 Hannah Spruance      66   5/9    F 50+ Women 5k           PA   50:21 16:13 
   96   314 Mare Schaftlein      63   5/7    M 50+ Women 5k           PA   51:26 16:34 
   97   212 Thomas Brown         30  11/11   M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   51:29 16:35 
   98   289 Mary Lou Mitchell    64   6/9    F 50+ Women 5k           PA   54:10 17:27 
   99   416 Laurie Prysock       49  14/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              54:44 17:38 
  100   417 Owen Prysock         11  14/14   M U19 Men 5k                  54:47 17:38 
  101   206 Christina Bassis     42  15/17   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   56:16 18:07 
  102   231 Kathy Dehaven        71   7/9    F 50+ Women 5k           PA   56:17 18:07 
  103   421 Micaela Raine        47  16/17   F 40-49 Women 5k              57:29 18:31 
  104   413 Steven Siepser       70   6/7    M 60+ Men 5k                  57:29 18:31 
  105   372 Andrea Finerosky     53   8/9    F 50+ Women 5k              1:03:41 20:30 
  106   371 Wendy Smith          48  17/17   F 40-49 Women 5k            1:03:41 20:30 
  107   405 Jock Hannum          73   7/7    M 60+ Men 5k                1:12:29 23:20 
  108   315 Rich Schaftlein      75   9/9    F 60+ Men 5k             PA 1:12:30 23:21 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/15K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/25/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   338 Whitney Walker       10   27:05  8:44 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   409 Andrew Weber         36   20:09  6:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    17   267 Katie Kuhlman        11   29:40  9:33 
    2    32   411 Tulai Raine          15   32:07 10:21 
    3    43   281 Nina McKenna         11   34:53 11:14 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     3   360 Matthew Ganly        14   23:23  7:32 
    2     5   287 Tyler Mebane         19   23:42  7:38 
    3     7   243 Diego Gonzales       14   25:19  8:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    29   288 Lily Milner          28   31:54 10:17 
    2    38   342 Gretchen Wilkinson   27   33:31 10:48 
    3    44   297 Alaina Olson         21   34:58 11:16 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4   373 Donovan Chamberlin   20   23:39  7:37 
    2    39   425 Lance Burkhart       20   33:54 10:55 
    3    62   426 Ben Lake             22   38:09 12:17 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    12   232 Renee Dixon          38   27:57  9:00 
    2    18   259 Katrina Holloway     39   29:51  9:37 
    3    30   233 Ming Dong            32   31:59 10:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2   395 Stew Gross           33   23:14  7:29 
    2     8   270 Robert Leopold       31   25:23  8:11 
    3    19   207 Benjamin Becker      34   29:53  9:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    25   252 Heather Heinrich     43   31:05 10:01 
    2    31   249 Rachel Hanes         43   32:06 10:20 
    3    35   366 Claudia Schultze     47   32:36 10:30 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     6   354 Travis Kinnamon      45   24:55  8:02 
    2    22   209 Gus Brown            42   30:23  9:47 
    3    33   337 Lyndon Vesty         43   32:31 10:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    13   331 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   28:57  9:20 
    2    75   376 Cecilia Limouze      54   40:46 13:08 
    3    86   311 Linda Saienni        55   44:59 14:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    10   351 Bob Kleszics         58   26:33  8:33 
    2    16   403 Bill Thomas          54   29:27  9:29 
    3    26   279 Kevin McDermott      50   31:33 10:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    15   302 Robert Perna         63   29:16  9:26 
    2    52   262 Cliff Jones          67   36:57 11:54 
    3    66   423 Doug Barr            65   39:35 12:45 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: