TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                            CHASIN FOR CHALFIN
                          COATESVILLE, PA 6/28/14
                              15K Results

Place No.   Name                Age S Category      Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === = ============= ===== ======= =====
    1   173 Gabriel Rodriguez    36 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:06:07  7:06
    2    14 Johnny Carnes        19 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:08:13  7:20
    3   154 Jeremy Bochert       33 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:11:57  7:44
    4    15 Greg Cauller         54 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:15:23  8:06
    5   123 Andy Schorr          38 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:15:33  8:07
    6    46 Johnathon Ganly      17 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:19:19  8:31
    7   144 Kristin Zielinski    33 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:19:21  8:31
    8    97 Mark Muzzi           40 M 30-39 men     M4049 1:20:54  8:41
    9    91 Todd McKenna         44 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:22:30  8:52
   10    71 Mark Hoffman         35 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:22:49  8:54
   11   146 Henry Tremper        45 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:22:50  8:54
   12   177 Ben Stapleton        15 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:24:26  9:04
   13   189 Jeff Wisot           52 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:24:40  9:06
   14    26 Adam Creveling       18 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:25:12  9:09
   15    72 Alexander Horgan     14 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:25:13  9:09
   16   116 Cyril Roudot         39 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:25:17  9:09
   17    37 Tim Fager            46 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:25:23  9:10
   18   143 Charles Woerner      40 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:25:54  9:13
   19    76 Joseph Kolok         42 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:26:34  9:18
   20    77 Bryan Kulp           33 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:26:46  9:19
   21    33 Shaun Deck           33 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:26:48  9:19
   22    73 Benjamin Horgan      13 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:29:13  9:35
   23   188 Ron Gray             28 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:29:51  9:39
   24    11 Carlos Cabalu        37 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:29:51  9:39
   25    12 Tammie Cabalu        36 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:30:37  9:44
   26   140 John Way             49 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:30:54  9:46
   27    25 Bruce Cox            41 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:31:49  9:52
   28   148 Jason Mullen         36 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:31:57  9:52
   29   133 Bryan Steinberg      39 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:32:09  9:54
   30    64 Dan Haas             49 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:32:10  9:54
   31   174 Perla Rodriguez      35 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:32:21  9:55
   32    13 Andy Capone          43 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:32:58  9:59
   33   158 Jay Walsh            60 M 60+ men       M6099 1:33:13 10:01
   34   125 Quintin Schroeder    30 M 20-29 men     M3039 1:34:44 10:10
   35   184 Rachel Myhre          9 F 12&U women    F0112 1:35:58 10:18
   36   170 John Nowaczyk        44 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:36:13 10:20
   37    18 Maureen Chiari       42 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:37:14 10:26
   38   101 Michael Ouellette    37 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:37:22 10:27
   39   149 Cathy Carpenter      50 F 50+ women     F5009 1:37:56 10:31
   40   141 Bob White            61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:38:57 10:37
   41   110 Timothy Riley        37 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:39:51 10:43
   42   109 Ashley Riley         35 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:39:51 10:43
   43   118 Mark Sadlier         43 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:40:46 10:49
   44   167 Jesus Martinez       50 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:43:41 11:08
   45   153 James Stanley Jr     56 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:44:56 11:16
   46    51 Dylan Gerstley       16 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:45:53 11:22
   47    19 Andrew Christofides  49 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:46:01 11:23
   48   152 Oliver Fisher        14 F 13-19 men     F1319 1:46:41 11:27
   49    94 Nathan Moser         38 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:46:42 11:27
   50    99 Catherine Ogur       42 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:47:51 11:35
   51   150 Nick Pitoniak        16 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:47:52 11:35
   52   124 Quentin Schorr       16 M 13-19 men     M1319 1:47:53 11:35
   53    90 Pat McFalls          54 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:49:41 11:47
   54   185 Maxwell Myhre        11 M 12&U men      M0112 1:50:03 11:49
   55    96 Christopher Mumma    23 M 20-29 men     M2029 1:52:41 12:06
   56   147 Hunt Bartine Iv      61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:53:07 12:09
   57   138 David Wascavage      45 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:53:16 12:10
   58   120 Michelle Salony      37 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:54:24 12:17
   59   106 J. Scott Poole       44 M 40-49 men     M4049 1:55:28 12:24
   60   139 Alison Watts         36 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:56:20 12:29
   61    60 Clete Graham         61 M 60+ men       M6099 1:57:48 12:39
   62    80 Kara Larkin          51 F 50+ women     F5009 1:58:02 12:40
   63    24 Trish Coalson        45 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:58:14 12:42
   64    95 Trisha Moser         38 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:58:19 12:42
   65   107 Steve Reinsfelder    53 M 50-59 men     M5059 1:58:30 12:43
   66   114 Amy Roth             32 F 30-39 women   F3039 1:58:48 12:45
   67   115 Jonathan Roth        33 M 30-39 men     M3039 1:58:48 12:45
   68     8 Linda Brown          44 F 40-49 women   F4049 1:59:52 12:52
   69    41 Aimee Fitzgerald     39 F 30-39 women   F3039 2:00:08 12:54
   70   186 Beau Vinton          65 M 60+ men       M6099 2:02:52 13:11
   71    69 Karen Hilliard       48 F 40-49 women   F4049 2:03:53 13:18
   72    84 Bob Lougheed         55 M 50-59 men     M5059 2:06:03 13:32
   73    48 Patrick Gates        51 M 50-59 men     M5059 2:08:11 13:46
   74    47 Clancy Gates         15 M 13-19 men     M1319 2:12:57 14:16
   75    49 Billy George         39 M 30-39 men     M3039 2:12:58 14:16
   76   151 Jim Casey            67 M 60+ men       M6099 2:22:52 15:20
   77    85 Dee Dee Lougheed     57 F 50+ women     F5009 2:23:09 15:22
   78   105 C Petrow             61 F 50+ women     F5009 2:25:21 15:36


                   ********** 15K AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RACE ***********
    1   144 Kristin Zielinski   1:19:21  8:31  33 1:19:21
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RACE ***********
    1   173 Gabriel Rodriguez   1:06:07  7:06  36 1:06:07
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1   134 1:50:03 11:49   185 Maxwell Myhre        11 1:50:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1   115 1:35:58 10:18   184 Rachel Myhre          9 1:35:58
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    74 1:08:13  7:20    14 Johnny Carnes        19 1:08:13
    2    80 1:19:19  8:31    46 Johnathon Ganly      17 1:19:19
    3    92 1:24:26  9:04   177 Ben Stapleton        15 1:24:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   103 1:29:51  9:39   188 Ron Gray             28 1:29:51
    2   135 1:52:41 12:06    96 Christopher Mumma    23 1:52:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    75 1:11:57  7:44   154 Jeremy Bochert       33 1:11:57
    2    77 1:15:33  8:07   123 Andy Schorr          38 1:15:33
    3    89 1:22:49  8:54    71 Mark Hoffman         35 1:22:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   105 1:30:37  9:44    12 Tammie Cabalu        36 1:30:37
    2   111 1:32:21  9:55   174 Perla Rodriguez      35 1:32:21
    3   122 1:39:51 10:43   109 Ashley Riley         35 1:39:51
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    82 1:20:54  8:41    97 Mark Muzzi           40 1:20:54
    2    88 1:22:30  8:52    91 Todd McKenna         44 1:22:30
    3    90 1:22:50  8:54   146 Henry Tremper        45 1:22:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   117 1:37:14 10:26    18 Maureen Chiari       42 1:37:14
    2   130 1:47:51 11:35    99 Catherine Ogur       42 1:47:51
    3   143 1:58:14 12:42    24 Trish Coalson        45 1:58:14
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    76 1:15:23  8:06    15 Greg Cauller         54 1:15:23
    2    93 1:24:40  9:06   189 Jeff Wisot           52 1:24:40
    3   124 1:43:41 11:08   167 Jesus Martinez       50 1:43:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1   119 1:37:56 10:31   149 Cathy Carpenter      50 1:37:56
    2   142 1:58:02 12:40    80 Kara Larkin          51 1:58:02
    3   157 2:23:09 15:22    85 Dee Dee Lougheed     57 2:23:09
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   113 1:33:13 10:01   158 Jay Walsh            60 1:33:13
    2   120 1:38:57 10:37   141 Bob White            61 1:38:57
    3   136 1:53:07 12:09   147 Hunt Bartine Iv      61 1:53:07

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: