TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS
                                2014 SERIES
                            CHASIN FOR CHALFIN
                          COATESVILLE, PA 6/28/14
                                 5K Results

Place No.   Name                Age S Category      Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === = ============= ===== ======= =====
    1    65 Thomas Haas          13 M 13-19 men 5k  M1319   27:22  8:49
    2    32 William Debenham     15 M 13-19 men 5k  M1319   28:23  9:09
    3   195 Christopher Carson   30 M 30-39 men 5k  M3039   29:00  9:21
    4    17 Justin Chan          10 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   30:35  9:51
    5    27 Ethan Creveling      14 M 13-19 men 5k  M1319   32:10 10:22
    6   181 Griffin Haas         11 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   32:25 10:27
    7   128 Justin Sirna         28 M 20-29 men 5k  M2029   32:48 10:34
    8   127 Allison Sirna        24 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   32:52 10:35
    9   111 Kita Roberts         27 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   32:56 10:37
   10   164 William Griffith     54 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   33:00 10:38
   11    38 Brad Falvey          22 M 20-29 men 5k  M2029   33:07 10:40
   12   180 Jeremiah Powell      62 M 60+ men 5k    M6099   33:08 10:40
   13    70 Jason Hoffman        38 M 30-39 men 5k  M3039   34:31 11:07
   14    67 John Hannum          44 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   35:01 11:17
   15   178 Steve Clarke         55 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   35:12 11:20
   16    63 Kellie Greer         38 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   35:38 11:29
   17     5 Daniel Barbato       47 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   35:40 11:29
   18    66 Rachel Hanes         41 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   35:46 11:31
   19   171 Sarah Christofides   22 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   36:03 11:37
   20     6 Eric Bovard          41 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   36:08 11:38
   21   172 Ryan Nowacyk         14 M 13-19 men 5k  M1319   36:20 11:42
   22   142 Becky Whitr          31 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   36:29 11:45
   23   198 Isaac Smith          40 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   36:47 11:51
   24   165 Lindsay Griffith     24 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   36:47 11:51
   25   166 Will Goeller         25 M 20-29 men 5k  M2029   36:47 11:51
   26    45 Carol Anne Ganly     46 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   38:25 12:22
   27   190 Kristy Cecil         40 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   38:27 12:23
   28   169 Carolyn Rosazza      17 F 13-19 women 5 F1319   38:51 12:31
   29   192 Donna Armand         46 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   38:57 12:33
   30    28 Todd Creveling       53 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   39:00 12:34
   31    68 Tara Harkins         36 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   39:39 12:46
   32   183 Lainey Haas          14 F 13-19 women 5 F1319   40:22 13:00
   33    20 Natalie Christofide  50 F 40-49 women 5 F5009   40:44 13:07
   34   156 Alyson Laskas        39 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   41:05 13:14
   35    52 Andrew Gioia         28 M 20-29 men 5k  M2029   41:18 13:18
   36    44 Joie Gambino         45 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   41:20 13:19
   37    88 Kate McClung         31 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   41:27 13:21
   38   159 Schuer               38 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   41:30 13:22
   39   191 Ricky Hendricks      50 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   41:33 13:23
   40   155 Teddy Davey           7 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   41:51 13:29
   41    30 Becky Davey          38 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   41:51 13:29
   42     9 Danielle Burch       24 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   42:22 13:39
   43   193 Thomas Roosevelt     57 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   42:33 13:42
   44   182 Quinn Haas           17 F 13-19 women 5 F1319   42:47 13:47
   45   129 Sharon Smith         40 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   43:29 14:00
   46     1 Michael Adams        42 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   43:29 14:00
   47   176 Max McKenna          10 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   46:00 14:49
   48   187 Jack Hannum           9 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   46:16 14:54
   49    21 Courtney Coalson     18 F 13-19 women 5 F1319   46:28 14:58
   50   175 Nina McKenna          9 F 12&U women 5k F0112   46:47 15:04
   51   103 Joshua Personius     32 M 30-39 men 5k  M3039   46:54 15:06
   52   104 Melissa Personius    31 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   46:54 15:06
   53    40 Andi Finerosky       51 F 50+ women 5k  F5009   49:15 15:52
   54   157 Laurie Prysock       47 F 40-49 women 5 F4049   49:47 16:02
   55    55 Gerard Gioia         53 M 50-59 men 5k  M5059   50:46 16:21
   56   162 Lauren Kirk          13 F 13-19 women 5 F1319   51:57 16:44
   57   163 Charlie Kirk         44 M 40-49 men 5k  M4049   52:08 16:47
   58   168 Valerie Speare       29 F 20-29 women 5 F2029   52:45 16:59
   59   132 Hannah Spruance      64 F 50+ women 5k  F5009   54:29 17:33
   60   160 Tara Wilkinson       34 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   55:09 17:46
   61   161 Anne Wilkinson       38 F 30-39 women 5 F3039   55:09 17:46
   62   179 Paul Wilkinson       31 M 30-39 men 5k  M3039   55:10 17:46
   63   121 Maryann Schaftlein   61 F 50+ women 5k  F5009   57:37 18:33
   64   117 Liam Sadlier         12 M 12&U men 5k   M0112   59:53 19:17
   65   119 Marykate Sadlier     43 F 40-49 women 5 F4049 1:00:29 19:29
   66    31 Isobel Debenham      11 F 12&U women 5k F0112 1:01:05 19:40
   67    35 Tara Dougherty       33 F 30-39 women 5 F3039 1:05:40 21:09
   68    54 Elizabeth Gioia      23 F 20-29 women 5 F2029 1:07:54 21:52
   69    53 Cynthia Gioia        53 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:07:55 21:52
   70    57 Denis Glaccum        73 M 60+ men 5k    M6099 1:18:03 25:08
   71    56 Bambi Glaccum        67 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:18:25 25:15
   72   194 Vicki Manniro        61 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:22:00 26:24
   73   130 Betsy Spence         64 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:22:00 26:24
   74   131 John Spence          60 M 60+ men 5k    M6099 1:22:01 26:24
   75   197 Vicki Vindron        55 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:22:05 26:26
   76   196 Rikki Saunders       63 F 50+ women 5k  F5009 1:22:06 26:26
   77   122 Richard Schaftlein   73 M 60+ men 5k    M6099 1:23:10 26:47

                   ********** 5K AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   127 Allison Sirna         32:52  3:32  24   32:52
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1    65 Thomas Haas           27:22  2:57  13   27:22
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1     5   30:35  3:17    17 Justin Chan          10   30:35
    2     7   32:25  3:29   181 Griffin Haas         11   32:25
    3    41   41:51  4:30   155 Teddy Davey           7   41:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    52   46:47  5:02   175 Nina McKenna          9   46:47
    2    69 1:01:05  6:34    31 Isobel Debenham      11 1:01:05
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     3   28:23  3:03    32 William Debenham     15   28:23
    2     6   32:10  3:28    27 Ethan Creveling      14   32:10
    3    22   36:20  3:54   172 Ryan Nowacyk         14   36:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    29   38:51  4:11   169 Carolyn Rosazza      17   38:51
    2    33   40:22  4:20   183 Lainey Haas          14   40:22
    3    46   42:47  4:36   182 Quinn Haas           17   42:47
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     8   32:48  3:32   128 Justin Sirna         28   32:48
    2    12   33:07  3:34    38 Brad Falvey          22   33:07
    3    26   36:47  3:57   166 Will Goeller         25   36:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    10   32:56  3:32   111 Kita Roberts         27   32:56
    2    20   36:03  3:53   171 Sarah Christofides   22   36:03
    3    25   36:47  3:57   165 Lindsay Griffith     24   36:47
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4   29:00  3:07   195 Christopher Carson   30   29:00
    2    14   34:31  3:43    70 Jason Hoffman        38   34:31
    3    53   46:54  5:02   103 Joshua Personius     32   46:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    17   35:38  3:50    63 Kellie Greer         38   35:38
    2    23   36:29  3:55   142 Becky Whitr          31   36:29
    3    32   39:39  4:16    68 Tara Harkins         36   39:39
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    15   35:01  3:46    67 John Hannum          44   35:01
    2    18   35:40  3:50     5 Daniel Barbato       47   35:40
    3    21   36:08  3:53     6 Eric Bovard          41   36:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    19   35:46  3:51    66 Rachel Hanes         41   35:46
    2    27   38:25  4:08    45 Carol Anne Ganly     46   38:25
    3    28   38:27  4:08   190 Kristy Cecil         40   38:27
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    11   33:00  3:33   164 William Griffith     54   33:00
    2    16   35:12  3:47   178 Steve Clarke         55   35:12
    3    31   39:00  4:12    28 Todd Creveling       53   39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1    34   40:44  4:23    20 Natalie Christofide  50   40:44
    2    55   49:15  5:18    40 Andi Finerosky       51   49:15
    3    62   54:29  5:51   132 Hannah Spruance      64   54:29
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    13   33:08  3:34   180 Jeremiah Powell      62   33:08
    2    78 1:18:03  8:23    57 Denis Glaccum        73 1:18:03
    3    85 1:22:01  8:48   131 John Spence          60 1:22:01

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: