trc

                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/6/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   205 Johnny Carnes        20   1/10   M 20-29 men                                      40:55  6:36 
    2   153 Brian Louis          30   1/14   M 30-39 men          West Chester           PA   43:24  7:00 
    3   162 David Natalie        23   2/10   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA   43:40  7:02 
    4   211 Timothy Moran        28   3/10   M 20-29 men                                      45:04  7:16 
    5   125 Nick Geigle          29   4/10   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA   46:05  7:25 
    6   167 Payne Pachuda        17   1/5    M U19 men            West Chester           PA   46:13  7:27 
    7   113 Adam Creveling       20   5/10   M 20-29 men          Parkesburg             PA   47:07  7:35 
    8   218 Ben Mardsen          30   2/14   M 30-39 men                                      47:18  7:37 
    9   198 Quentin Echorr       17   2/5    M U19 men                                        47:48  7:42 
   10   149 Bryan Kulp           35   3/14   M 30-39 men          Phoenixville           PA   48:04  7:45 
   11   132 Jim Green            39   4/14   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   48:29  7:49 
   12   124 Johnathon Ganly      19   3/5    M U19 men            Kennett Square         PA   50:09  8:05 
   13   122 Jack Ford            40   1/26   M 40-49 men          Carneys Point          NJ   50:14  8:06 
   14   191 Mac Weymouth         47   2/26   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA   50:31  8:08 
   15   108 Justin Christensen   35   5/14   M 30-39 men          Burlington             NJ   50:41  8:10 
   16   197 Kristin Zielinski    35   1/11   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   50:45  8:11 
   17   206 Jon Haney            30   6/14   M 30-39 men                                      51:06  8:14 
   18   121 Brad Falvey          24   6/10   M 20-29 men          Lafayette Hill         PA   51:31  8:18 
   19   115 Shaun Deck           34   7/14   M 30-39 men          Glenside               PA   52:06  8:24 
   20   208 Sara Ellis           31   2/11   F 30-39 women                                    52:25  8:27 
   21   161 Michael Morrell      41   3/26   M 40-49 men          Oxford                 PA   53:36  8:38 
   22   175 Andy Schorr          40   4/26   M 40-49 men          Windsor                PA   53:42  8:39 
   23   210 Shawn Carey          50   1/8    M 50-59 men                                      53:51  8:40 
   24   181 Aubre Stevens        27   1/6    F 20-29 women        Claymont               DE   54:10  8:44 
   25   102 Brian Bahnson        51   2/8    M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE   54:29  8:47 
   26   203 Drazen Cvijanovic    39   8/14   M 30-39 men                                      54:57  8:51 
   27   204 Dan Scott            41   5/26   M 40-49 men                                      55:05  8:52 
   28   196 Mark Wickens         53   3/8    M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   55:23  8:55 
   29   217 Mike Keeports        50   4/8    M 50-59 men                                      55:26  8:56 
   30   216 Bill Miller          40   6/26   M 40-49 men                                      55:43  8:58 
   31   143 Robert Kindon        28   7/10   M 20-29 men          Phoenixville           PA   55:49  8:59 
   32   119 Celsy Ehrgood        26   2/6    F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   56:42  9:08 
   33   201 Jon Cohen            62   1/6    M 60+ men                                        57:27  9:15 
   34   182 Bonnie Stoeckl       59   1/9    F 50+ women          Pequea                 PA   57:29  9:16 
   35   145 Richard Kingston     41   7/26   M 40-49 men          Philadelphia           PA   57:31  9:16 
   36   188 Mike Vanscoy         42   8/26   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   57:33  9:16 
   37   152 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   3/6    F 20-29 women        Media                  PA   57:46  9:18 
   38   176 Sean Scott           34   9/14   M 30-39 men          New Castle             DE   57:56  9:20 
   39   112 Jeffrey Craven       36  10/14   M 30-39 men          Swarthmore             PA   57:56  9:20 
   40   195 Kenny Whitebloom     28   8/10   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   58:33  9:26 
   41   187 Maura Tucker         27   4/6    F 20-29 women        Philadelphia           PA   58:47  9:28 
   42   189 Patrick Wagner       42   9/26   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   58:50  9:29 
   43   183 Chris Thawley        36  11/14   M 30-39 men          Hockessin              DE   59:08  9:31 
   44   107 Maureen Chiari       44   1/5    F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   59:15  9:33 
   45   155 Connor McInerney     19   4/5    M U19 men            West Chester           PA   59:39  9:36 
   46   222 Stephen Browner      40  10/26   M 40-49 men                                      59:41  9:37 
   47   160 Jamie Montgomery     42  11/26   M 40-49 men          Philadelphia           PA   59:56  9:39 
   48   215 Jon Ferro            39  12/14   M 30-39 men                                    1:00:06  9:41 
   49   110 Bruce Cox            43  12/26   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:00:17  9:43 
   50   101 Eric Anderson        39  13/14   M 30-39 men          Glen Mills             PA 1:00:39  9:46 
   51   163 John Nowaczyk        46  13/26   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:00:41  9:46 
   52   104 Eric Bovard          43  14/26   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:01:08  9:51 
   53   221 Jesus Martinez       51   5/8    M 50-59 men                                 PA 1:01:10  9:51 
   54   171 Michael Roche        63   2/6    M 60+ men            Millington             MD 1:01:24  9:53 
   55   169 Ken Pesta            49  15/26   M 40-49 men          Newark                 DE 1:01:44  9:57 
   56   137 Matt Hinde           43  16/26   M 40-49 men          Chesterbrook           PA 1:01:44  9:57 
   57   134 Rodney Gruin         51   6/8    M 50-59 men          West Chester           PA 1:01:59  9:59 
   58   212 Chris Trunk          60   3/6    M 60+ men                                      1:03:03 10:09 
   59   214 Joe Marsini          44  17/26   M 40-49 men                                    1:03:48 10:17 
   60   186 Will Trout           25   9/10   M 20-29 men          North East             MD 1:03:50 10:17 
   61   190 Patrick Walters      37  14/14   M 30-39 men          Bear                   DE 1:03:56 10:18 
   62   180 Cat Stenta           38   3/11   F 30-39 women        Kennett Sq             PA 1:04:24 10:22 
   63   207 Patrick Burling      44  18/26   M 40-49 men                                    1:04:32 10:24 
   64   168 Tyler Pachuda        12   5/5    M U19 men            West Chester           PA 1:04:42 10:25 
   65   174 Cati Scheifele       36   4/11   F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA 1:05:01 10:28 
   66   150 Kevin Lehman         40  19/26   M 40-49 men          Lancaster              PA 1:05:01 10:28 
   67   123 Carol Anne Ganly     47   2/5    F 40-49 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:05:28 10:33 
   68   159 Amy Montgomery       39   5/11   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA 1:05:31 10:33 
   69   147 Dawn Knipmeyer       56   2/9    F 50+ women          Conshohocken           PA 1:06:21 10:41 
   70   106 Linda Brown          46   3/5    F 40-49 women        Coatesville            PA 1:06:37 10:44 
   71   128 Erin Gilmore         36   6/11   F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA 1:06:51 10:46 
   72   118 Philip Downey        42  20/26   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:06:52 10:46 
   73   184 Kristi Thawley       32   7/11   F 30-39 women        Hockessin              DE 1:06:55 10:47 
   74   133 Aaron Griffin        45  21/26   M 40-49 men          Avondale               PA 1:07:17 10:50 
   75   219 Matthew Barrett      40  22/26   M 40-49 men 5k                                 1:07:37 10:53 
   76   213 Betty Lou Douglas    57   3/9    F 50+ women                                    1:08:26 11:01 
   77   105 Stephen Bozzo        46  23/26   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:09:08 11:08 
   78   158 Doug Meis            40  24/26   M 40-49 men          Aston                  PA 1:09:19 11:10 
   79   157 Mark McKinney        64   4/6    M 60+ men            Landenberg             PA 1:09:35 11:12 
   80   103 Julian Anto Benvenu  28  10/10   M 20-29 men          Collegeville           PA 1:09:52 11:15 
   81   117 Ming Dong            33   8/11   F 30-39 women        Newark                 DE 1:09:53 11:15 
   82   209 Caitlin Brooks       29   5/6    F 20-29 women                                  1:09:59 11:16 
   83   200 Dave McSterry        60   5/6    M 60+ Men                                      1:10:37 11:22 
   84   156 John McInerney       49  25/26   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:11:03 11:27 
   85   146 Deborah Kinsey       30   9/11   F 30-39 women        Coatesville            PA 1:11:21 11:29 
   86   166 Christine Pachuda    42   4/5    F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA 1:11:26 11:30 
   87   165 Donna Ornosky        53   4/9    F 50+ women          Birdsboro              PA 1:12:26 11:40 
   88   148 Brett Kuhlman        44  26/26   M 40-49 men          Milton                 DE 1:13:24 11:49 
   89   129 Cheryl Gorski        36  10/11   F 30-39 women        King Of Prussia        PA 1:13:51 11:54 
   90   199 Michael Borish       62   6/6    M 60+ men                                   PA 1:14:45 12:02 
   91   144 Bill King            56   7/8    M 50-59 men          Aston                  PA 1:15:31 12:10 
   92   172 Rita Romagnoli Bake  57   5/9    F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA 1:16:46 12:22 
   93   131 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  25   6/6    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:17:03 12:24 
   94   185 Julia Trout          54   6/9    F 50+ women          West Chester           PA 1:17:05 12:25 
   95   114 Todd Creveling       55   8/8    M 50-59 men          Parkesburg             PA 1:18:35 12:39 
   96   170 Barbara Raifsnider   54   7/9    F 50+ women          Oley                   PA 1:21:15 13:05 
   97   111 Heather Coyle        37  11/11   F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA 1:22:12 13:14 
   98   109 Barbara Cox          47   5/5    F 40-49 women        North East             MD 1:22:26 13:16 
   99   173 Patricia San Andres  50   8/9    F 50+ women          Allentown              PA 1:26:37 13:57 
  100   151 Monica Lepore        59   9/9    F 50+ women          Talleyville            DE 1:31:00 14:39 




               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/6/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   197 Kristin Zielinski    35   50:45  8:11 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   205 Johnny Carnes        20   40:55  6:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    82   167 Payne Pachuda        17   46:13  7:27 
    2    86   198 Quentin Echorr       17   47:48  7:42 
    3    94   124 Johnathon Ganly      19   50:09  8:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   108   181 Aubre Stevens        27   54:10  8:44 
    2   116   119 Celsy Ehrgood        26   56:42  9:08 
    3   122   152 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   57:46  9:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    77   162 David Natalie        23   43:40  7:02 
    2    80   211 Timothy Moran        28   45:04  7:16 
    3    81   125 Nick Geigle          29   46:05  7:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   104   208 Sara Ellis           31   52:25  8:27 
    2   151   180 Cat Stenta           38 1:04:24 10:22 
    3   154   174 Cati Scheifele       36 1:05:01 10:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    76   153 Brian Louis          30   43:24  7:00 
    2    85   218 Ben Mardsen          30   47:18  7:37 
    3    87   149 Bryan Kulp           35   48:04  7:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   129   107 Maureen Chiari       44   59:15  9:33 
    2   156   123 Carol Anne Ganly     47 1:05:28 10:33 
    3   159   106 Linda Brown          46 1:06:37 10:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    95   122 Jack Ford            40   50:14  8:06 
    2    96   191 Mac Weymouth         47   50:31  8:08 
    3   105   161 Michael Morrell      41   53:36  8:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   118   182 Bonnie Stoeckl       59   57:29  9:16 
    2   158   147 Dawn Knipmeyer       56 1:06:21 10:41 
    3   165   213 Betty Lou Douglas    57 1:08:26 11:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   107   210 Shawn Carey          50   53:51  8:40 
    2   109   102 Brian Bahnson        51   54:29  8:47 
    3   112   196 Mark Wickens         53   55:23  8:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   117   201 Jon Cohen            62   57:27  9:15 
    2   141   171 Michael Roche        63 1:01:24  9:53 
    3   145   212 Chris Trunk          60 1:03:03 10:09 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: