Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/22/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   166 Amani Thurman        19   1/9    M U19 Men 5k             DE   24:09  7:47 
    2    54 Matthew Ganly        15   2/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   24:35  7:55 
    3   146 Dan Scott            40   1/6    M 40-49 Men              PA   25:11  8:07 
    4    23 Donovan Chamberlin   20   1/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   26:07  8:25 
    5    89 Steven Jumps         31   1/2    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   27:45  8:56 
    6   163 Hunter Thompson      15   3/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   27:52  8:59 
    7    22 Louie Casula         20   2/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   28:00  9:01 
    8    99 Bob Kleszics         59   1/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   28:30  9:11 
    9   113 Walker McNeil        19   4/9    M U19 Men 5k             DE   28:45  9:16 
   10    84 Tom Jermyn           54   2/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   28:49  9:17 
   11    36 Corey Crossan        28   3/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           MD   28:51  9:18 
   12   258 Ruben Sanchez        48   2/6    M 40-49 Men                   28:56  9:19 
   13    77 Julio Hernandez      41   3/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   29:23  9:28 
   14    90 Carlita Kaliher      11   1/6    F U19 Women 5k           DE   29:32  9:31 
   15   141 Amy Schaefer         27   1/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         MD   29:40  9:33 
   16    69 Megan Gregory        19   2/6    F U19 Women 5k           NJ   30:20  9:46 
   17   164 Parker Thompson      15   5/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   30:35  9:51 
   18    28 Jackson Colonna      15   6/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   30:44  9:54 
   19   150 Jordan Shuff         18   3/6    F U19 Women 5k           VA   30:53  9:57 
   20    74 Mitchell Hall        21   4/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   30:56  9:58 
   21    16 Glenn Brooks         53   3/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   31:53 10:16 
   22   155 Robert Sorantino     53   4/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   31:56 10:17 
   23   110 Kevin McDermott      51   5/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   32:05 10:20 
   24    15 Dawn Brooks          50   1/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   32:07 10:21 
   25   185 Robert Zink          60   1/2    M 60+ Men 5k             DE   33:13 10:42 
   26    94 Anna Keleher         21   2/17   F 20-29 Women            DE   33:47 10:53 
   27    75 Rachel Hanes         43   1/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   34:18 11:03 
   28   162 George Temple III    42   4/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   34:19 11:03 
   29   274 Jenny Schurr         41   2/6    F 40-49 Women                 34:27 11:06 
   30   173 Lisa Vible           53   2/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   34:32 11:07 
   31   268 Katherine Harper     10   4/6    F 19u Women 5k                35:12 11:20 
   32   257 Katie Rippon         14   5/6    F 19u Women                   35:36 11:28 
   33   100 Jim Klingensmith     44   5/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   36:10 11:39 
   34   128 Erin Nourie          38   1/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   36:33 11:46 
   35   101 Erin Knight          45   3/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   36:47 11:51 
   36   135 Holly Pyles          20   3/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   37:25 12:03 
   37    40 Alexandra Didonato   23   4/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   37:26 12:03 
   38   186 Deana Zornow         32   2/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   37:26 12:03 
   39   171 Penelope Velasco     20   5/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   37:29 12:04 
   40   165 Ryder Thompson       15   7/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   37:56 12:13 
   41   255 Nancy Harris         56   3/9    F 50-59 Women                 38:57 12:33 
   42   178 Andrew Weber         37   2/2    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   39:20 12:40 
   43    61 Ximena Gonzales      17   6/6    F U19 Women 5k           PA   39:27 12:42 
   44   160 Kyle Sullivan        24   5/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   39:37 12:46 
   45   144 Caleb Schorr         16   8/9    M U19 Men 5k             PA   39:55 12:51 
   46   123 Katherine Mulrooney  25   6/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   39:56 12:52 
   47   180 Demetri Wojo         19   9/9    M U19 Men 5k             NJ   40:10 12:56 
   48    86 Cliff Jones          67   2/2    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   40:50 13:09 
   49   104 Katherine Lombardo   41   4/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   40:56 13:11 
   50    24 Connie Chen          22   7/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   41:21 13:19 
   51   181 Marirose Wufsus      23   8/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   41:22 13:19 
   52   183 Laurie Yanacek       52   4/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   41:37 13:24 
   53   265 Kristin Darling      24   9/17   F 20-29 Women 5k              42:08 13:34 
   54    44 Molly Ellwood        35   3/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   42:10 13:35 
   55    17 Katie Brown          30   4/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   42:23 13:39 
   56    87 Debbie Jones         54   5/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   42:32 13:42 
   57   174 Lauren Villa         21  10/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         MD   42:33 13:42 
   58    83 Louisa Inskip        31   5/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   43:11 13:54 
   59   266 Kelsey Gaggin        24  11/17   F 20-29 Women 5k              43:43 14:05 
   60   272 Hannaleigh Scott     20  12/17   F 20-29 Women 5k              44:42 14:24 
   61    93 Michelle Kegelman    24  13/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   44:44 14:24 
   62    46 Lauren Fox           37   6/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   44:45 14:25 
   63    29 Colleen Compton      37   7/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   44:46 14:25 
   64   254 Wendy Jones          52   6/9    F 50-59 Women                 44:47 14:25 
   65    37 Richard Cui          28   6/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   44:57 14:29 
   66     8 Sarah Beck           25  14/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         NY   45:02 14:30 
   67    98 Carrie Klein         41   5/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   45:49 14:45 
   68   107 Nancy Malatesta      56   7/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   47:10 15:11 
   69   112 Marianne McNeice     45   6/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   47:47 15:23 
   70    25 Jung Chun            50   8/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   48:57 15:46 
   71    88 Jay Jones            23   7/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   49:15 15:52 
   72   273 Kimberly Inoceo      23  15/17   F 20-29 Women 5k              52:41 16:58 
   73     3 Zeke Allinson        54   6/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   54:28 17:32 
   74    73 Lauren Hall          23  16/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   55:02 17:43 
   75    72 Jane Hall            56   9/9    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   55:04 17:44 
   76   251 Joung Lee            61   1/2    F 60+ Women                   55:47 17:58 
   77   122 David Mulrooney      27   8/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   59:48 19:15 
   78    85 Jennifer Johnson     23  17/17   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   59:57 19:18 
   79   177 Christopher Wasko    23   9/9    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   59:59 19:19 
   80   264 Betty Olmstead       71   2/2    F 60+women 5k               1:01:32 19:49 
   81   103 Sang Lee             53   7/7    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE 1:05:41 21:09 
   82    19                                  F                           1:07:40 21:47 
   83   187                                  F                           1:07:41 21:48 
   84   188 Sara Zwolenik        38   8/8    F 30-39 Women 5k         PA 1:07:44 21:49 
   85    33 Carlton Cooper       49   6/6    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE 1:12:50 23:27 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/22/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    90 Carlita Kaliher      11   29:32  9:31 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   166 Amani Thurman        19   24:09  7:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    16    69 Megan Gregory        19   30:20  9:46 
    2    19   150 Jordan Shuff         18   30:53  9:57 
    3    31   268 Katherine Harper     10   35:12 11:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2    54 Matthew Ganly        15   24:35  7:55 
    2     6   163 Hunter Thompson      15   27:52  8:59 
    3     9   113 Walker McNeil        19   28:45  9:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15   141 Amy Schaefer         27   29:40  9:33 
    2    26    94 Anna Keleher         21   33:47 10:53 
    3    37   135 Holly Pyles          20   37:25 12:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4    23 Donovan Chamberlin   20   26:07  8:25 
    2     7    22 Louie Casula         20   28:00  9:01 
    3    11    36 Corey Crossan        28   28:51  9:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    34   128 Erin Nourie          38   36:33 11:46 
    2    39   186 Deana Zornow         32   37:26 12:03 
    3    59    44 Molly Ellwood        35   42:10 13:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5    89 Steven Jumps         31   27:45  8:56 
    2    46   178 Andrew Weber         37   39:20 12:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    27    75 Rachel Hanes         43   34:18 11:03 
    2    29   274 Jenny Schurr         41   34:27 11:06 
    3    35   101 Erin Knight          45   36:47 11:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3   146 Dan Scott            40   25:11  8:07 
    2    12   258 Ruben Sanchez        48   28:56  9:19 
    3    13    77 Julio Hernandez      41   29:23  9:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    24    15 Dawn Brooks          50   32:07 10:21 
    2    30   173 Lisa Vible           53   34:32 11:07 
    3    45   255 Nancy Harris         56   38:57 12:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     8    99 Bob Kleszics         59   28:30  9:11 
    2    10    84 Tom Jermyn           54   28:49  9:17 
    3    21    16 Glenn Brooks         53   31:53 10:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   125   251 Joung Lee            61   55:47 17:58 
    2   149   264 Betty Olmstead       71 1:01:32 19:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    25   185 Robert Zink          60   33:13 10:42 
    2    52    86 Cliff Jones          67   40:50 13:09 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: