trc

                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/6/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   352 Radley Reist         29   1/4    M 20-29 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   21:20  6:52 
    2   333 Christopher Johnson  17   1/17   M U19 men 5k         Lafayette Hill         PA   22:17  7:11 
    3   307 Donovan Chamberlin   19   2/17   M U19 men 5k         Newark                 DE   24:34  7:55 
    4   329 Mark Hoffman         37   1/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Downingtown            PA   24:43  7:58 
    5   377 Shawn McKenna        15   3/17   M U19 men 5k                                     25:19  8:09 
    6   306 Ryan Cascardo        38   2/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Oxford                 PA   25:27  8:12 
    7   343 Shane O'Leary        15   4/17   M U19 men 5k         West Chester           PA   25:40  8:16 
    8   309 Kyle D'Arcy          14   5/17   M U19 men 5k         West Chester           PA   25:40  8:16 
    9   388 Ethan Creveling      15   6/17   M U19 men 5k                                     25:49  8:19 
   10   322 Matthew Ganly        13   7/17   M U19 men 5k         Kennett Square         PA   27:16  8:47 
   11   349 Myles Peterson       32   3/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Chadds Ford            PA   28:27  9:10 
   12   328 Ryan Herlinger       45   1/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Havertown              PA   28:28  9:10 
   13   305 Matt Buckley         34   4/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Lincoln University     PA   28:30  9:11 
   14   330 Katrina Holloway     39   1/5    F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   29:36  9:32 
   15   375 Diego Gonzalez       14   8/17   M U19 men 5k                                     30:02  9:40 
   16   313 William Debenham     17   9/17   M U19 men 5k         Unionville             PA   30:04  9:41 
   17   353 Scott Roberts        36   5/11   M 30-39 men 5k       West Chester           PA   30:09  9:43 
   18   337 Alex Martin          14  10/17   M U19 men 5k                                PA   30:20  9:46 
   19   347 Robert Perna         63   1/3    M 60+ men 5k         West Chester           PA   31:00  9:59 
   20   335 Katie Kuhlman        10   1/3    F U19 women 5k       Milton                 DE   31:02 10:00 
   21   315 Romain Dejean        28   2/4    M 20-29 men 5k       Spring City            PA   31:11 10:03 
   22   344 Tim O'Leary          47   2/12   M 40-49 men 5k       West Chester           PA   31:14 10:04 
   23   371 Kim Showers          40   1/15   F 40-49 Womewn 5k                                31:14 10:04 
   24   354 Mark Rutt            32   6/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Kennett Square         PA   31:29 10:09 
   25   387 Gus Bran             41   3/12   M 40-49 men 5k                                   31:31 10:09 
   26   376 Ryan Nowaczyk        16  11/17   M U19 men 5k                                     31:32 10:09 
   27   389 Katherine Neilson    49   2/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 31:34 10:10 
   28   340 Lily Milner          28   1/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   31:35 10:10 
   29   362 Morgan Urello        27   2/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Voorhees               NJ   31:44 10:13 
   30   358 Jack Reilly           9  12/17   M U19 men 5k                                PA   32:13 10:23 
   31   357 Henry Stenta         10  13/17   M U19 men 5k         Kennett Square         PA   32:13 10:23 
   32   220 Renee Dixon          37   2/5    F 30-39 women 5K                                 32:32 10:29 
   33   194 Audrey Whitebloom    23   3/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Philadelphia           PA   32:57 10:37 
   34   390 Natalie White        24   4/13   F 20-29 women 5k                                 33:22 10:45 
   35   370 Robert Zink          59   1/2    M 50-59 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   33:28 10:47 
   36   314 Brittany Dejean      29   5/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Spring City            PA   33:56 10:56 
   37   356 Radek Semon          10  14/17   M U19 men 5k         West Chester           PA   33:56 10:56 
   38   378 Bill McKenna         53   2/2    M 50-59 men 5k                                   34:13 11:01 
   39   384 Heather Heinrich     43   3/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 34:46 11:12 
   40   383 Jenny Schurr         40   4/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 34:46 11:12 
   41   192 Bob White            63   2/3    M 60+ men 5k         Wallingford            PA   34:56 11:15 
   42   323 Tom Gillin           40   4/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Hockessin              DE   35:02 11:17 
   43   368 Liam Wood            10  15/17   M U19 men 5k         West Chester           PA   35:42 11:30 
   44   369 Will Wood            42   5/12   M 40-49 men 5k       West Chester           PA   35:42 11:30 
   45   301 Kristine Andres      22   6/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   35:46 11:31 
   46   364 Michael Wherry       24   3/4    M 20-29 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   36:08 11:38 
   47   363 Sarah Vandersteur    52   1/5    F 50+ women 5k       Chesapeake City        MD   36:14 11:40 
   48   327 Rachel Hanes         42   5/15   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   36:19 11:42 
   49   386 Kelly Burkert        40   6/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 36:36 11:47 
   50   120 David Everson        44   6/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Townsend               DE   36:40 11:49 
   51   334 James King           32   7/11   M 30-39 men 5k       West Grove             PA   36:55 11:53 
   52   355 Andrew Semon         43   7/12   M 40-49 men 5k       West Chester           PA   36:56 11:54 
   53   372 Caleb Echorr         15  16/17   M U19 men 5k                                     37:04 11:56 
   54   127 Mandy Gillin         40   7/15   F 40-49 women 5k     Hockessin              DE   37:11 11:59 
   55   350 Asha Ponting         28   7/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Phoenixville           PA   37:29 12:04 
   56   365 Emily White          16   2/3    F U19 women 5k       West Chester           PA   37:31 12:05 
   57   381 Jill Pyle            56   2/5    F 50+ women 5k                                   37:46 12:10 
   58   308 Michaela Clarkson    17   3/3    F U19 women 5k       Chadds Ford            PA   38:01 12:15 
   59   346 Catherine Ogur       44   8/15   F 40-49 women 5k     Lansdale               PA   38:50 12:30 
   60   379 Henry Tremper        40   8/12   M 40-49 men 5k                                   38:53 12:31 
   61   380 Laurie Cornog        46   9/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 39:06 12:36 
   62   374 Howard Goldstein     42   9/12   M 40-49 Men 5K                                   39:16 12:39 
   63   351 Grady Redmond        29   8/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Bear                   DE   40:05 12:55 
   64   345 Tj O'Neill           29   4/4    M 20-29 men 5k       Landenberg             PA   40:19 12:59 
   65   336 Ashleigh Lepore      29   9/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Avondale               PA   40:20 12:59 
   66   382 Lauren Shelly        41  10/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 40:30 13:03 
   67   331 Cade Howell          30   8/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   40:42 13:06 
   68   361 Kim Urello           24  10/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Voorhees               NJ   41:13 13:16 
   69   325 Moira Gregonis       39   3/5    F 30-39 women 5K     Glen Mills             PA   42:06 13:34 
   70   317 Marc Dudek           37   9/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Garnet Valley          PA   42:17 13:37 
   71   342 Kelly Murray         28  11/13   F 20-29 women 5k     West Chester           PA   42:17 13:37 
   72   202 Bruce Gilbert        80          M 60+ men 5k                                     42:21 13:38 
   73   304 Katie Brown          29  12/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   42:23 13:39 
   74   136 Karyn Heym           43  11/15   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   42:27 13:40 
   75   348 Carolyn Peterson     37   4/5    F 30-39 women 5K     Chadds Ford            PA   43:59 14:10 
   76   316 Cheri Discher        43  12/15   F 40-49 women 5k     Elkton                 MD   44:26 14:19 
   77   385 Jennifer Brown       41  13/15   F 40-49 women 5k                                 46:43 15:03 
   78   318 Michael Edison       49  10/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Hockessin              DE   48:10 15:31 
   79   359 James Stiner         36  10/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Newark                 DE   48:25 15:36 
   80   320 Danielle Flanagan    22  13/13   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   48:26 15:36 
   81   366 Holly Wise           41  14/15   F 40-49 women 5k     Manchester             PA   49:57 16:05 
   82   367 Nathan Wise          45  11/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Manchester             PA   49:58 16:05 
   83   312 Ellie Debenham       45  15/15   F 40-49 women 5k     Unionville             PA   51:40 16:38 
   84   311 Andrew Debenham      43  12/12   M 40-49 men 5k       Unionville             PA   51:40 16:38 
   85   391 Brian Swetlin        64   3/3    M 60+ men 5k                                     57:32 18:32 
   86   341 Susan Morgan         57   3/5    F 50+ women 5k       Voorhees               NJ 1:00:43 19:33 
   87   373 Logan Hoeschst        4  17/17   M U19 men 5k                                   1:00:47 19:34 
   88   310 Eric Davis           33  11/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Middletown             DE 1:04:13 20:41 
   89   324 Faith Graboski       31   5/5    F 30-39 women 5K     Middletown             DE 1:04:17 20:42 
   90   303 Pat Branum           59   4/5    F 50+ women 5k       Coatesville            PA 1:16:56 24:46 
   91   302 Andie Bicho          59   5/5    F 50+ women 5k       West Chester           PA 1:16:58 24:47 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/6/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   330 Katrina Holloway     39   29:36  9:32 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   352 Radley Reist         29   21:20  6:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    20   335 Katie Kuhlman        10   31:02 10:00 
    2    56   365 Emily White          16   37:31 12:05 
    3    58   308 Michaela Clarkson    17   38:01 12:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2   333 Christopher Johnson  17   22:17  7:11 
    2     3   307 Donovan Chamberlin   19   24:34  7:55 
    3     5   377 Shawn McKenna        15   25:19  8:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    28   340 Lily Milner          28   31:35 10:10 
    2    29   362 Morgan Urello        27   31:44 10:13 
    3    33   194 Audrey Whitebloom    23   32:57 10:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    21   315 Romain Dejean        28   31:11 10:03 
    2    46   364 Michael Wherry       24   36:08 11:38 
    3    64   345 Tj O'Neill           29   40:19 12:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    32   220 Renee Dixon          37   32:32 10:29 
    2    70   325 Moira Gregonis       39   42:06 13:34 
    3    78   348 Carolyn Peterson     37   43:59 14:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4   329 Mark Hoffman         37   24:43  7:58 
    2     6   306 Ryan Cascardo        38   25:27  8:12 
    3    11   349 Myles Peterson       32   28:27  9:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    23   371 Kim Showers          40   31:14 10:04 
    2    27   389 Katherine Neilson    49   31:34 10:10 
    3    39   384 Heather Heinrich     43   34:46 11:12 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   328 Ryan Herlinger       45   28:28  9:10 
    2    22   344 Tim O'Leary          47   31:14 10:04 
    3    25   387 Gus Bran             41   31:31 10:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    47   363 Sarah Vandersteur    52   36:14 11:40 
    2    57   381 Jill Pyle            56   37:46 12:10 
    3   137   341 Susan Morgan         57 1:00:43 19:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    35   370 Robert Zink          59   33:28 10:47 
    2    38   378 Bill McKenna         53   34:13 11:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    19   347 Robert Perna         63   31:00  9:59 
    2    41   192 Bob White            63   34:56 11:15 
    3    73   202 Bruce Gilbert        80   42:21 13:38 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: